Matches - Order Of Play Detailled
Tournament
Info » Announcement » Draw and Results » Live Score » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Participants » Order Of Play » Live Stream » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

Matches - Order Of Play Detailled EC - 2019 - JPT-G - Veldhoven - Netherlands

Di, 23 - July - 2019
 Select time session:     all times    19:30    day overview 

19:30 session - round: L2
T NR D RTo Match
6 G10-033 5 Dianisevichus, Alisa BLR 1 vs 5 BLR  Cheprasova, Daria Approved -
9 G10-034 5 Polczynska, Weronika POL 5 vs 0 NOR  Flage, Astrid-Eiken Approved -
12 G10-035 5 Sarac, Bojana SRB 5 vs 0 GER  Boehmer, Chiara Approved -
16 G10-036 5 Pozdeeva, Iluiia RUS 5 vs 1 GER  Heine, Vivien Approved -
22 G10-037 5 Kapeller, Sarah AUT 5 vs 3 POL  Switala, Bogna Approved -
15 G10-038 5 Primus, Lena AUT 1 vs 5 RUS  Guleikova, Aleksandra Approved -
2 G10-039 5 Verharen, Tara NED 5 vs 2 NED  Rademakers, Megan Approved -
3 G10-040 5 Schuurman, Jolien NED 3 vs 5 NOR  Torvund, Nina Approved -

19:30 session - round: L1
T NR D RTo Match
23 J10-033 7 Hatloy, Eirik-Tonning NOR 2 vs 7 BIH  Pehlivanovic, Sanjin Approved -
21 J10-035 7 Trtovac, Haris SRB 7 vs 6 SWE  Viitanen, William Approved -
24 J10-036 7 Froehlich, Christian GER 7 vs 1 TNC  Cidam, Dogukan Approved -
5 J10-037 7 Vilches, Paul FRA 7 vs 5 BUL  Todorov, Daniel Approved -
14 J10-038 7 Petljak, Tin CRO 7 vs 3 SUI  Portmann, Noah Approved -
1 J10-039 7 Perov, Semen RUS 7 vs 5 TNC  Ozbay, Mehmet Approved -
13 J10-040 7 Spicha, Kamil POL 5 vs 7 NED  Pongers, Quinten Approved -
17 J10-041 7 Anelli, Francesco ITA 3 vs 7 TNC  Sogular, Enis Approved -
20 J10-043 7 Mota, Ricardo POR 2 vs 7 FIN  Langstroem, Karo Approved -
4 J10-044 7 Boztuna, Salih TNC 4 vs 7 CZE  Gulik, Michael Approved -
7 J10-045 7 Grishin, Roman RUS 5 vs 7 UKR  Kaliaiev, Daniil Approved -
8 J10-046 7 Terzic, Faruk BIH 7 vs 1 BUL  Divlev, Filip Approved -
11 J10-048 7 Thyde, Jeppe DEN 7 vs 3 SWE  Gronsten, Ragnar Approved -
10 P10-050 6 Haegmans, Sonny NED 3 vs 6 BLR  Adziarykha, Andrei Approved -
19 P10-051 6 Rapcsak, Barnabas HUN 6 vs 3 CZE  Tomecek, Milan Approved -
18 P10-052 6 Stensrod, Albert-Roman NOR 6 vs 0 UKR  Rudenko, Ivan Approved -

- Straight Pool Tournament - 8 ball Tournament - 9 ball Tournament - 10 ball Tournament - Teams Tournament - Carom Tournament - Snooker Tournament