Matches - Order Of Play Detailled
Tournament
Info » Announcement » Draw and Results » Live Score » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Participants » Order Of Play » Live Stream » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

Matches - Order Of Play Detailled EC - 2019 - JPT-G - Veldhoven - Netherlands

Di, 23 - July - 2019
 Select time session:     all times    18:00    day overview 

18:00 session - round: W1
T NR D RTo Match
23 J10-025 7 Galic, Ivan CRO 7 vs 6 NED  Pongers, Quinten Approved -
10 J10-026 7 Ozbay, Mehmet TNC 1 vs 7 GER  Bruennemann, Marcel Approved -
17 J10-027 7 Portmann, Noah SUI 1 vs 7 DEN  Lentz, Christoffer Approved -
1 J10-028 7 Todorov, Daniel BUL 3 vs 7 FIN  Virtaranta, Jere Approved -
21 J10-029 7 Cidam, Dogukan TNC 4 vs 7 POL  Krysztofik, Tomasz Approved -
15 J10-030 7 Souto, Jonas ESP 7 vs 1 SWE  Viitanen, William Approved -
2 J10-031 7 Dohr, Niclas GER 7 vs 3 GER  Wollschlaeger, Jacques Approved -
6 J10-032 7 Shkudov, Dmitrii RUS 7 vs 6 BIH  Pehlivanovic, Sanjin Approved -

18:00 session - round: WQ
T NR D RTo Match
4 P10-033 6 Gangfløt, Emil-Andre NOR 6 vs 2 POR  Santos, Nuno Approved -
13 P10-034 6 van Berkel, Mika NED 5 vs 6 AUT  Arda, David Approved -
3 P10-035 6 Fortunski, Wiktor POL 2 vs 6 BIH  Piknjac. Ajdin Approved -
5 P10-036 6 Galic, Luka CRO 4 vs 6 ITA  Cipriani, Francesco Approved -
22 P10-037 6 Paluyan, Mikita BLR 6 vs 3 POL  Jamorski, Oskar Approved -
24 P10-038 6 Sokolov, Egor RUS 5 vs 6 NED  Knuever, Mitchel Approved -
9 P10-039 6 Laszkowski, Dennis GER 6 vs 2 GER  Doerner, Yuma Approved -
20 P10-040 6 Kasabov, Aleksandar BUL 2 vs 6 RUS  Chernyshov, Aleksander Approved -
7 P10-041 6 Kaci, Kledio ALB 6 vs 5 SUI  Starkermann, Silvan Approved -
8 P10-042 6 Gnadeberg, Karl EST 6 vs 2 UKR  Kobets, Valentyn Approved -
11 P10-043 6 Jastrzab, Dominik POL 6 vs 0 UKR  Moroz, Mykola Approved -
12 P10-044 6 Mrazek, David CZE 2 vs 6 AUT  Heel, Florian Approved -
16 P10-045 6 Kostic, Lazar SRB 6 vs 2 FIN  Narvola, Jori Approved -
18 P10-046 6 Kont, Sander EST 5 vs 6 GER  Ebert, Clemens Approved -
19 P10-047 6 Dzuskaev, Andrei RUS 6 vs 3 FIN  Sevastyanov, Arseni Approved -
14 P10-048 6 Montanari, Luca ITA 1 vs 6 GER  Neuhausen, Moritz Approved -

- Straight Pool Tournament - 8 ball Tournament - 9 ball Tournament - 10 ball Tournament - Teams Tournament - Carom Tournament - Snooker Tournament