Matches - Order Of Play Detailled
Tournament
Info » Announcement » Draw and Results » Live Score » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Participants » Order Of Play » Live Stream » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

Matches - Order Of Play Detailled EC - 2019 - JPT-G - Veldhoven - Netherlands

Di, 23 - July - 2019
 Select time session:     all times    16:30    day overview 

16:30 session - round: W1
T NR D RTo Match
2 J10-017 7 Alnar, Mustafa TNC 7 vs 1 SWE  Gronsten, Ragnar Approved -
4 J10-018 7 Soltys, Michal SVK 1 vs 7 POL  Stankiewicz, Adam Approved -
23 J10-019 7 Divlev, Filip BUL 5 vs 7 NOR  Rudshavn, Ole-Kristian Approved -
14 J10-020 7 Zhelev, Nikolay BUL 7 vs 5 UKR  Kaliaiev, Daniil Approved -
1 J10-021 7 Gulik, Michael CZE 4 vs 7 BLR  Shopik, Uladzislau Approved -
13 J10-022 7 Langstroem, Karo FIN 6 vs 7 AUT  Butschek, Manuel Approved -
5 J10-023 7 Suoraniemi, Aatu FIN 7 vs 1 FIN  Strom, Micke Approved -
16 J10-024 7 Bonnelykke, Andreas-Steen DEN 7 vs 6 TNC  Sogular, Enis Approved -

16:30 session - round: 1
T NR D RTo Match
19 P10-014 6 Doerner, Yuma GER 6 vs 1 UKR  Skorokhodov, Dmytro Approved -
17 P10-015 6 Sini, Davide ITA 5 vs 6 BUL  Kasabov, Aleksandar Approved -
8 P10-018 6 Gulic, Mario CRO 4 vs 6 SUI  Starkermann, Silvan Approved -
18 P10-019 6 Gnadeberg, Karl EST 6 vs 2 BLR  Remez, Aliaksei Approved -
24 P10-020 6 Ozkutayli, Efe TNC 3 vs 6 UKR  Kobets, Valentyn Approved -
3 P10-021 6 Hansen, Jonas-Kvalsund NOR 4 vs 6 POL  Jastrzab, Dominik Approved -
12 P10-022 6 Moroz, Mykola UKR 6 vs 2 TNC  Ozkebapci, Mehmet Approved -
7 P10-023 6 Mrazek, David CZE 6 vs 4 FIN  Teittinen, Juho Approved -
22 P10-024 6 Silantjevas, Jokubas LTU 2 vs 6 AUT  Heel, Florian Approved -
15 P10-025 6 Sevgum, Seyhan TNC 2 vs 6 SRB  Kostic, Lazar Approved -
11 P10-026 6 Narvola, Jori FIN 6 vs 3 FIN  Hietamies, Sasu Approved -
9 P10-027 6 Kont, Sander EST 6 vs 1 UKR  Polieiko, Kirill Approved -
20 P10-028 6 Ebert, Clemens GER 6 vs 3 AUT  Musil, Tobias Approved -
21 P10-029 6 Dzuskaev, Andrei RUS 6 vs 3 POL  Kural, Szymon Approved -
10 P10-030 6 Sevastyanov, Arseni FIN 6 vs 2 TNC  Ibrahimogullari, Yamac Approved -
6 P10-031 6 Kovalerchik, Arsenii RUS 2 vs 6 ITA  Montanari, Luca Approved -

- Straight Pool Tournament - 8 ball Tournament - 9 ball Tournament - 10 ball Tournament - Teams Tournament - Carom Tournament - Snooker Tournament