Matches - Order Of Play Detailled
Tournament
Info » Announcement » Draw and Results » Live Score » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Participants » Order Of Play » Live Stream » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

Matches - Order Of Play Detailled EC - 2019 - JPT-G - Veldhoven - Netherlands

Di, 23 - July - 2019
 Select time session:     all times    09:00    11:00    13:00    15:00    16:30    18:00    19:30    day overview 

09:00 session - round: 1
T NR D RTo Match
9 G10-002 5 Dianisevichus, Alisa BLR 4 vs 5 UKR  Vinokurova, Polina Approved -
11 G10-003 5 Riegler, Anna AUT 4 vs 5 TNC  Ghaffari, Alara Approved -
10 G10-004 5 Rademakers, Megan NED 5 vs 4 POL  Polczynska, Weronika Approved -
12 G10-005 5 Pijpers, Lynn NED 4 vs 5 GER  Gabriel, Natalia Approved -
13 G10-006 5 Sarac, Bojana SRB 4 vs 5 RUS  Guleikova, Aleksandra Approved -
14 G10-007 5 Murha, Milena BLR 5 vs 4 RUS  Pozdeeva, Iluiia Approved -
15 G10-010 5 Kapeller, Sarah AUT 4 vs 5 GER  Heine, Vivien Approved -
16 G10-011 5 Karnei, Aliaksandra BLR 5 vs 4 UKR  Kaliaieva, Maryna Approved -
17 G10-012 5 Primus, Lena AUT 4 vs 5 GER  Boehmer, Chiara Approved -
18 G10-013 5 Yazganankan, Sevimsu TNC 2 vs 5 NOR  Flage, Astrid-Eiken Approved -
19 G10-014 5 Nguyen, My SWE 5 vs 2 NED  Verharen, Tara Approved -
20 G10-015 5 Schuurman, Jolien NED 3 vs 5 SUI  Volery, Shirin Approved -

09:00 session - round: QF
T NR D RTo Match
6 JS-081 100 Galic, Ivan CRO 18 vs 100 DEN  Lentz, Christoffer Approved -
1 JS-082 100 Bonnelykke, Andreas-Steen DEN 18 vs 100 ESP  Souto, Jonas Approved -
7 JS-083 100 Kaliaiev, Daniil UKR 100 vs 96 FIN  Suoraniemi, Aatu Approved -
8 JS-084 100 Todorov, Daniel BUL 31 vs 100 GER  Froehlich, Christian Approved -
2 PS-105 75 Neuhausen, Moritz GER 75 vs 15 POL  Jamorski, Oskar Approved -
4 PS-106 75 Galic, Luka CRO 75 vs 73 NED  Pongers, Yannick Approved -
5 PS-107 75 Piknjac. Ajdin BIH 75 vs 50 ITA  Montanari, Luca Approved -
3 PS-108 75 Kural, Szymon POL 57 vs 75 GER  Laszkowski, Dennis Approved -

11:00 session - round: L1
T NR D RTo Match
21 G10-026 5 Riegler, Anna AUT 4 vs 5 POL  Polczynska, Weronika Approved -
16 G10-027 5 Pijpers, Lynn NED 4 vs 5 SRB  Sarac, Bojana Approved -
13 G10-030 5 Kaliaieva, Maryna UKR 4 vs 5 AUT  Primus, Lena Approved -
17 G10-031 5 Yazganankan, Sevimsu TNC 3 vs 5 NED  Verharen, Tara Approved -

11:00 session - round: SF
T NR D RTo Match
3 JS-085 100 Lentz, Christoffer DEN 35 vs 100 ESP  Souto, Jonas Approved -
2 JS-086 100 Kaliaiev, Daniil UKR 21 vs 100 GER  Froehlich, Christian Approved -
1 PS-109 75 Neuhausen, Moritz GER 75 vs 42 CRO  Galic, Luka Approved -
4 PS-110 75 Piknjac. Ajdin BIH 3 vs 75 GER  Laszkowski, Dennis Approved -

11:00 session - round: W1
T NR D RTo Match
10 G10-017 5 Torvund, Nina NOR 1 vs 5 UKR  Vinokurova, Polina Approved -
20 G10-018 5 Ghaffari, Alara TNC 5 vs 4 NED  Rademakers, Megan Approved -
14 G10-019 5 Gabriel, Natalia GER 5 vs 3 RUS  Guleikova, Aleksandra Approved -
19 G10-020 5 Murha, Milena BLR 5 vs 3 POL  Switala, Bogna Approved -
11 G10-021 5 Trushevskaia, Valeriia RUS 5 vs 2 GER  Heine, Vivien Approved -
12 G10-022 5 Karnei, Aliaksandra BLR 5 vs 4 GER  Boehmer, Chiara Approved -
18 G10-023 5 Flage, Astrid-Eiken NOR 2 vs 5 SWE  Nguyen, My Approved -
15 G10-024 5 Volery, Shirin SUI 5 vs 2 BLR  Cheprasova, Daria Approved -

13:00 session - round: F
T NR D RTo Match
1 JS-087 100 Souto, Jonas ESP 65 vs 100 GER  Froehlich, Christian Approved -
2 PS-111 75 Neuhausen, Moritz GER 75 vs 4 GER  Laszkowski, Dennis Approved -

15:00 session - round: 1
T NR D RTo Match
5 J10-001 7 Gronsten, Ragnar SWE 7 vs 1 NOR  Hatloy, Eirik-Tonning Approved -
12 P10-002 6 Tenk, Enrik SVK 5 vs 6 POR  Santos, Nuno Approved -
2 J10-003 7 Rudshavn, Ole-Kristian NOR 7 vs 3 SRB  Trtovac, Haris Approved -
10 P10-003 6 van Berkel, Mika NED 6 vs 2 NED  Haegmans, Sonny Approved -
6 J10-004 7 Froehlich, Christian GER 4 vs 7 BUL  Zhelev, Nikolay Approved -
16 P10-004 6 Arda, David AUT 6 vs 5 BLR  Adziarykha, Andrei Approved -
7 J10-005 7 Shopik, Uladzislau BLR 7 vs 2 FRA  Vilches, Paul Approved -
4 P10-005 6 Rapcsak, Barnabas HUN 1 vs 6 POL  Fortunski, Wiktor Approved -
8 J10-006 7 Petljak, Tin CRO 2 vs 7 FIN  Langstroem, Karo Approved -
24 P10-006 6 Piknjac. Ajdin BIH 6 vs 1 CZE  Tomecek, Milan Approved -
23 J10-007 7 Strom, Micke FIN 7 vs 2 RUS  Perov, Semen Approved -
9 P10-007 6 Galic, Luka CRO 6 vs 3 NOR  Stensrod, Albert-Roman Approved -
20 J10-008 7 Spicha, Kamil POL 5 vs 7 DEN  Bonnelykke, Andreas-Steen Approved -
13 P10-008 6 Cipriani, Francesco ITA 6 vs 5 UKR  Rudenko, Ivan Approved -
11 J10-009 7 Anelli, Francesco ITA 2 vs 7 NED  Pongers, Quinten Approved -
15 P10-010 6 Jamorski, Oskar POL 6 vs 4 CZE  Trhlik, Adam Approved -
1 J10-011 7 Lentz, Christoffer DEN 7 vs 0 POR  Mota, Ricardo Approved -
17 P10-011 6 Mrva, Kristian SVK 5 vs 6 RUS  Sokolov, Egor Approved -
3 J10-012 7 Todorov, Daniel BUL 7 vs 2 TNC  Boztuna, Salih Approved -
19 P10-012 6 Pongers, Yannick NED 5 vs 6 NED  Knuever, Mitchel Approved -
21 J10-013 7 Krysztofik, Tomasz POL 7 vs 4 RUS  Grishin, Roman Approved -
22 P10-013 6 Baetscher, Levin SUI 0 vs 6 GER  Laszkowski, Dennis Approved -
18 J10-014 7 Terzic, Faruk BIH 3 vs 7 ESP  Souto, Jonas Approved -
14 J10-016 7 Shkudov, Dmitrii RUS 7 vs 5 DEN  Thyde, Jeppe Approved -

16:30 session - round: 1
T NR D RTo Match
19 P10-014 6 Doerner, Yuma GER 6 vs 1 UKR  Skorokhodov, Dmytro Approved -
17 P10-015 6 Sini, Davide ITA 5 vs 6 BUL  Kasabov, Aleksandar Approved -
8 P10-018 6 Gulic, Mario CRO 4 vs 6 SUI  Starkermann, Silvan Approved -
18 P10-019 6 Gnadeberg, Karl EST 6 vs 2 BLR  Remez, Aliaksei Approved -
24 P10-020 6 Ozkutayli, Efe TNC 3 vs 6 UKR  Kobets, Valentyn Approved -
3 P10-021 6 Hansen, Jonas-Kvalsund NOR 4 vs 6 POL  Jastrzab, Dominik Approved -
12 P10-022 6 Moroz, Mykola UKR 6 vs 2 TNC  Ozkebapci, Mehmet Approved -
7 P10-023 6 Mrazek, David CZE 6 vs 4 FIN  Teittinen, Juho Approved -
22 P10-024 6 Silantjevas, Jokubas LTU 2 vs 6 AUT  Heel, Florian Approved -
15 P10-025 6 Sevgum, Seyhan TNC 2 vs 6 SRB  Kostic, Lazar Approved -
11 P10-026 6 Narvola, Jori FIN 6 vs 3 FIN  Hietamies, Sasu Approved -
9 P10-027 6 Kont, Sander EST 6 vs 1 UKR  Polieiko, Kirill Approved -
20 P10-028 6 Ebert, Clemens GER 6 vs 3 AUT  Musil, Tobias Approved -
21 P10-029 6 Dzuskaev, Andrei RUS 6 vs 3 POL  Kural, Szymon Approved -
10 P10-030 6 Sevastyanov, Arseni FIN 6 vs 2 TNC  Ibrahimogullari, Yamac Approved -
6 P10-031 6 Kovalerchik, Arsenii RUS 2 vs 6 ITA  Montanari, Luca Approved -

16:30 session - round: W1
T NR D RTo Match
2 J10-017 7 Alnar, Mustafa TNC 7 vs 1 SWE  Gronsten, Ragnar Approved -
4 J10-018 7 Soltys, Michal SVK 1 vs 7 POL  Stankiewicz, Adam Approved -
23 J10-019 7 Divlev, Filip BUL 5 vs 7 NOR  Rudshavn, Ole-Kristian Approved -
14 J10-020 7 Zhelev, Nikolay BUL 7 vs 5 UKR  Kaliaiev, Daniil Approved -
1 J10-021 7 Gulik, Michael CZE 4 vs 7 BLR  Shopik, Uladzislau Approved -
13 J10-022 7 Langstroem, Karo FIN 6 vs 7 AUT  Butschek, Manuel Approved -
5 J10-023 7 Suoraniemi, Aatu FIN 7 vs 1 FIN  Strom, Micke Approved -
16 J10-024 7 Bonnelykke, Andreas-Steen DEN 7 vs 6 TNC  Sogular, Enis Approved -

18:00 session - round: W1
T NR D RTo Match
23 J10-025 7 Galic, Ivan CRO 7 vs 6 NED  Pongers, Quinten Approved -
10 J10-026 7 Ozbay, Mehmet TNC 1 vs 7 GER  Bruennemann, Marcel Approved -
17 J10-027 7 Portmann, Noah SUI 1 vs 7 DEN  Lentz, Christoffer Approved -
1 J10-028 7 Todorov, Daniel BUL 3 vs 7 FIN  Virtaranta, Jere Approved -
21 J10-029 7 Cidam, Dogukan TNC 4 vs 7 POL  Krysztofik, Tomasz Approved -
15 J10-030 7 Souto, Jonas ESP 7 vs 1 SWE  Viitanen, William Approved -
2 J10-031 7 Dohr, Niclas GER 7 vs 3 GER  Wollschlaeger, Jacques Approved -
6 J10-032 7 Shkudov, Dmitrii RUS 7 vs 6 BIH  Pehlivanovic, Sanjin Approved -

18:00 session - round: WQ
T NR D RTo Match
4 P10-033 6 Gangfløt, Emil-Andre NOR 6 vs 2 POR  Santos, Nuno Approved -
13 P10-034 6 van Berkel, Mika NED 5 vs 6 AUT  Arda, David Approved -
3 P10-035 6 Fortunski, Wiktor POL 2 vs 6 BIH  Piknjac. Ajdin Approved -
5 P10-036 6 Galic, Luka CRO 4 vs 6 ITA  Cipriani, Francesco Approved -
22 P10-037 6 Paluyan, Mikita BLR 6 vs 3 POL  Jamorski, Oskar Approved -
24 P10-038 6 Sokolov, Egor RUS 5 vs 6 NED  Knuever, Mitchel Approved -
9 P10-039 6 Laszkowski, Dennis GER 6 vs 2 GER  Doerner, Yuma Approved -
20 P10-040 6 Kasabov, Aleksandar BUL 2 vs 6 RUS  Chernyshov, Aleksander Approved -
7 P10-041 6 Kaci, Kledio ALB 6 vs 5 SUI  Starkermann, Silvan Approved -
8 P10-042 6 Gnadeberg, Karl EST 6 vs 2 UKR  Kobets, Valentyn Approved -
11 P10-043 6 Jastrzab, Dominik POL 6 vs 0 UKR  Moroz, Mykola Approved -
12 P10-044 6 Mrazek, David CZE 2 vs 6 AUT  Heel, Florian Approved -
16 P10-045 6 Kostic, Lazar SRB 6 vs 2 FIN  Narvola, Jori Approved -
18 P10-046 6 Kont, Sander EST 5 vs 6 GER  Ebert, Clemens Approved -
19 P10-047 6 Dzuskaev, Andrei RUS 6 vs 3 FIN  Sevastyanov, Arseni Approved -
14 P10-048 6 Montanari, Luca ITA 1 vs 6 GER  Neuhausen, Moritz Approved -

19:30 session - round: L1
T NR D RTo Match
23 J10-033 7 Hatloy, Eirik-Tonning NOR 2 vs 7 BIH  Pehlivanovic, Sanjin Approved -
21 J10-035 7 Trtovac, Haris SRB 7 vs 6 SWE  Viitanen, William Approved -
24 J10-036 7 Froehlich, Christian GER 7 vs 1 TNC  Cidam, Dogukan Approved -
5 J10-037 7 Vilches, Paul FRA 7 vs 5 BUL  Todorov, Daniel Approved -
14 J10-038 7 Petljak, Tin CRO 7 vs 3 SUI  Portmann, Noah Approved -
1 J10-039 7 Perov, Semen RUS 7 vs 5 TNC  Ozbay, Mehmet Approved -
13 J10-040 7 Spicha, Kamil POL 5 vs 7 NED  Pongers, Quinten Approved -
17 J10-041 7 Anelli, Francesco ITA 3 vs 7 TNC  Sogular, Enis Approved -
20 J10-043 7 Mota, Ricardo POR 2 vs 7 FIN  Langstroem, Karo Approved -
4 J10-044 7 Boztuna, Salih TNC 4 vs 7 CZE  Gulik, Michael Approved -
7 J10-045 7 Grishin, Roman RUS 5 vs 7 UKR  Kaliaiev, Daniil Approved -
8 J10-046 7 Terzic, Faruk BIH 7 vs 1 BUL  Divlev, Filip Approved -
11 J10-048 7 Thyde, Jeppe DEN 7 vs 3 SWE  Gronsten, Ragnar Approved -
10 P10-050 6 Haegmans, Sonny NED 3 vs 6 BLR  Adziarykha, Andrei Approved -
19 P10-051 6 Rapcsak, Barnabas HUN 6 vs 3 CZE  Tomecek, Milan Approved -
18 P10-052 6 Stensrod, Albert-Roman NOR 6 vs 0 UKR  Rudenko, Ivan Approved -

19:30 session - round: L2
T NR D RTo Match
6 G10-033 5 Dianisevichus, Alisa BLR 1 vs 5 BLR  Cheprasova, Daria Approved -
9 G10-034 5 Polczynska, Weronika POL 5 vs 0 NOR  Flage, Astrid-Eiken Approved -
12 G10-035 5 Sarac, Bojana SRB 5 vs 0 GER  Boehmer, Chiara Approved -
16 G10-036 5 Pozdeeva, Iluiia RUS 5 vs 1 GER  Heine, Vivien Approved -
22 G10-037 5 Kapeller, Sarah AUT 5 vs 3 POL  Switala, Bogna Approved -
15 G10-038 5 Primus, Lena AUT 1 vs 5 RUS  Guleikova, Aleksandra Approved -
2 G10-039 5 Verharen, Tara NED 5 vs 2 NED  Rademakers, Megan Approved -
3 G10-040 5 Schuurman, Jolien NED 3 vs 5 NOR  Torvund, Nina Approved -

- Straight Pool Tournament - 8 ball Tournament - 9 ball Tournament - 10 ball Tournament - Teams Tournament - Carom Tournament - Snooker Tournament