Matches - Order Of Play Detailled
Tournament
Info » Announcement » Draw and Results » Live Score » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Participants » Order Of Play » Live Stream » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

Matches - Order Of Play Detailled EC - 2019 - JPT-G - Veldhoven - Netherlands

Mo, 22 - July - 2019
 Select time session:     all times    11:00    day overview 

11:00 session - round: W1
T NR D RTo Match
22 JS-017 100 Pehlivanovic, Sanjin BIH 100 vs 39 GER  Wollschlaeger, Jacques Approved -
20 JS-018 100 Soltys, Michal SVK 71 vs 100 GER  Dohr, Niclas Approved -
18 JS-019 100 Gulik, Michael CZE 51 vs 100 SWE  Gronsten, Ragnar Approved -
2 JS-020 100 Terzic, Faruk BIH 98 vs 100 DEN  Lentz, Christoffer Approved -
21 JS-021 100 Strom, Micke FIN 100 vs 50 POL  Stankiewicz, Adam Approved -
12 JS-022 100 Zhelev, Nikolay BUL 63 vs 100 RUS  Shkudov, Dmitrii Approved -
4 JS-023 100 Rudshavn, Ole-Kristian NOR 100 vs 47 BLR  Shopik, Uladzislau Approved -
15 JS-024 100 Pongers, Quinten NED 100 vs 88 POL  Krysztofik, Tomasz Approved -
16 JS-025 100 Thyde, Jeppe DEN 100 vs 95 TNC  Cidam, Dogukan Approved -
7 JS-026 100 Bonnelykke, Andreas-Steen DEN 94 vs 100 POL  Spicha, Kamil Approved -
9 JS-027 100 Petljak, Tin CRO 100 vs 45 SUI  Portmann, Noah Approved -
5 JS-028 100 Kaliaiev, Daniil UKR 100 vs 54 ESP  Souto, Jonas Approved -
10 JS-029 100 Galic, Ivan CRO 100 vs 48 FRA  Vilches, Paul Approved -
11 JS-030 100 Todorov, Daniel BUL 100 vs 51 ITA  Anelli, Francesco Approved -
24 JS-031 100 Froehlich, Christian GER 100 vs 22 NOR  Hatloy, Eirik-Tonning Approved -

11:00 session - round: 1
T NR D RTo Match
19 PS-012 75 Galic, Luka CRO 75 vs 38 BLR  Remez, Aliaksei Approved -
14 PS-021 75 Haegmans, Sonny NED 33 vs 75 FIN  Sevastyanov, Arseni Approved -
13 PS-022 75 Adziarykha, Andrei BLR 58 vs 75 ITA  Cipriani, Francesco Approved -
8 PS-026 75 Neuhausen, Moritz GER 75 vs 63 EST  Gnadeberg, Karl Approved -
23 PS-027 75 Heel, Florian AUT 75 vs 57 NED  Knuever, Mitchel Approved -
6 PS-028 75 Stensrod, Albert-Roman NOR 21 vs 75 GER  Doerner, Yuma Approved -
3 PS-029 75 Sini, Davide ITA 32 vs 75 SVK  Tenk, Enrik Approved -
1 PS-030 75 Laszkowski, Dennis GER 75 vs 42 RUS  Chernyshov, Aleksander Approved -
17 PS-031 75 Piknjac. Ajdin BIH 75 vs 36 SUI  Starkermann, Silvan Approved -

- Straight Pool Tournament - 8 ball Tournament - 9 ball Tournament - 10 ball Tournament - Teams Tournament - Carom Tournament - Snooker Tournament