Matches - Order Of Play Detailled
Tournament
Info » Announcement » Draw and Results » Live Score » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Participants » Order Of Play » Live Stream » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

Matches - Order Of Play Detailled EC - 2019 - JPT-G - Veldhoven - Netherlands

Mo, 22 - July - 2019
 Select time session:     all times    09:00    11:00    13:00    15:00    17:00    19:00    21:00    day overview 

09:00 session - round: 1
T NR D RTo Match
2 JS-001 100 Wollschlaeger, Jacques GER 100 vs 96 FIN  Virtaranta, Jere Approved -
7 PS-002 75 Polieiko, Kirill UKR 61 vs 75 CZE  Mrazek, David Approved -
3 JS-003 100 Gronsten, Ragnar SWE 100 vs 88 TNC  Alnar, Mustafa Approved -
15 PS-003 75 Kovalerchik, Arsenii RUS 75 vs 39 BUL  Kasabov, Aleksandar Approved -
5 JS-004 100 Divlev, Filip BUL 90 vs 100 BIH  Terzic, Faruk Approved -
1 PS-004 75 Kural, Szymon POL 20 vs 75 NOR  Gangfløt, Emil-Andre Approved -
6 JS-005 100 Viitanen, William SWE 36 vs 100 POL  Stankiewicz, Adam Approved -
14 PS-006 75 Silantjevas, Jokubas LTU 24 vs 75 POL  Jamorski, Oskar Approved -
4 PS-007 75 Rudenko, Ivan UKR 75 vs 28 SUI  Baetscher, Levin Approved -
8 JS-008 100 Trtovac, Haris SRB 6 vs 100 NED  Pongers, Quinten Approved -
10 JS-009 100 Cidam, Dogukan TNC 100 vs 87 RUS  Grishin, Roman Approved -
17 PS-010 75 Arda, David AUT 75 vs 12 EST  Kont, Sander Approved -
11 PS-011 75 Sokolov, Egor RUS 71 vs 75 NOR  Hansen, Jonas-Kvalsund Approved -
20 JS-012 100 Kaliaiev, Daniil UKR 100 vs 56 RUS  Perov, Semen Approved -
18 JS-013 100 Langstroem, Karo FIN 78 vs 100 FRA  Vilches, Paul Approved -
13 PS-013 75 Astl, Simon AUT 55 vs 75 NED  van Berkel, Mika Approved -
16 JS-014 100 Todorov, Daniel BUL 100 vs 58 AUT  Butschek, Manuel Approved -
21 PS-014 75 Pongers, Yannick NED 75 vs 64 FIN  Narvola, Jori Approved -
22 PS-015 75 Tomecek, Milan CZE 64 vs 75 UKR  Kobets, Valentyn Approved -
9 JS-016 100 Sogular, Enis TNC 34 vs 100 FIN  Suoraniemi, Aatu Approved -
24 PS-018 75 Gulic, Mario CRO 72 vs 75 POL  Fortunski, Wiktor Approved -
23 PS-019 75 Paluyan, Mikita BLR 75 vs 16 CZE  Trhlik, Adam Approved -
12 PS-020 75 Teittinen, Juho FIN 43 vs 75 ITA  Montanari, Luca Approved -
19 PS-023 75 Skorokhodov, Dmytro UKR 75 vs 53 SRB  Kostic, Lazar Approved -

11:00 session - round: 1
T NR D RTo Match
19 PS-012 75 Galic, Luka CRO 75 vs 38 BLR  Remez, Aliaksei Approved -
14 PS-021 75 Haegmans, Sonny NED 33 vs 75 FIN  Sevastyanov, Arseni Approved -
13 PS-022 75 Adziarykha, Andrei BLR 58 vs 75 ITA  Cipriani, Francesco Approved -
8 PS-026 75 Neuhausen, Moritz GER 75 vs 63 EST  Gnadeberg, Karl Approved -
23 PS-027 75 Heel, Florian AUT 75 vs 57 NED  Knuever, Mitchel Approved -
6 PS-028 75 Stensrod, Albert-Roman NOR 21 vs 75 GER  Doerner, Yuma Approved -
3 PS-029 75 Sini, Davide ITA 32 vs 75 SVK  Tenk, Enrik Approved -
1 PS-030 75 Laszkowski, Dennis GER 75 vs 42 RUS  Chernyshov, Aleksander Approved -
17 PS-031 75 Piknjac. Ajdin BIH 75 vs 36 SUI  Starkermann, Silvan Approved -

11:00 session - round: W1
T NR D RTo Match
22 JS-017 100 Pehlivanovic, Sanjin BIH 100 vs 39 GER  Wollschlaeger, Jacques Approved -
20 JS-018 100 Soltys, Michal SVK 71 vs 100 GER  Dohr, Niclas Approved -
18 JS-019 100 Gulik, Michael CZE 51 vs 100 SWE  Gronsten, Ragnar Approved -
2 JS-020 100 Terzic, Faruk BIH 98 vs 100 DEN  Lentz, Christoffer Approved -
21 JS-021 100 Strom, Micke FIN 100 vs 50 POL  Stankiewicz, Adam Approved -
12 JS-022 100 Zhelev, Nikolay BUL 63 vs 100 RUS  Shkudov, Dmitrii Approved -
4 JS-023 100 Rudshavn, Ole-Kristian NOR 100 vs 47 BLR  Shopik, Uladzislau Approved -
15 JS-024 100 Pongers, Quinten NED 100 vs 88 POL  Krysztofik, Tomasz Approved -
16 JS-025 100 Thyde, Jeppe DEN 100 vs 95 TNC  Cidam, Dogukan Approved -
7 JS-026 100 Bonnelykke, Andreas-Steen DEN 94 vs 100 POL  Spicha, Kamil Approved -
9 JS-027 100 Petljak, Tin CRO 100 vs 45 SUI  Portmann, Noah Approved -
5 JS-028 100 Kaliaiev, Daniil UKR 100 vs 54 ESP  Souto, Jonas Approved -
10 JS-029 100 Galic, Ivan CRO 100 vs 48 FRA  Vilches, Paul Approved -
11 JS-030 100 Todorov, Daniel BUL 100 vs 51 ITA  Anelli, Francesco Approved -
24 JS-031 100 Froehlich, Christian GER 100 vs 22 NOR  Hatloy, Eirik-Tonning Approved -

13:00 session - round: L1
T NR D RTo Match
11 JS-035 100 Alnar, Mustafa TNC 100 vs 29 ITA  Anelli, Francesco Approved -
22 JS-036 100 Divlev, Filip BUL 49 vs 100 FRA  Vilches, Paul Approved -
9 JS-037 100 Viitanen, William SWE 43 vs 100 ESP  Souto, Jonas Approved -
16 JS-040 100 Trtovac, Haris SRB 100 vs 93 TNC  Cidam, Dogukan Approved -
15 JS-041 100 Grishin, Roman RUS 55 vs 100 POL  Krysztofik, Tomasz Approved -
12 JS-044 100 Perov, Semen RUS 100 vs 50 POL  Stankiewicz, Adam Approved -

13:00 session - round: W1
T NR D RTo Match
6 JS-032 100 Suoraniemi, Aatu FIN 100 vs 54 GER  Bruennemann, Marcel Approved -

13:00 session - round: WQ
T NR D RTo Match
8 PS-033 75 Moroz, Mykola UKR 33 vs 75 CZE  Mrazek, David Approved -
4 PS-034 75 Kovalerchik, Arsenii RUS 75 vs 48 NOR  Gangfløt, Emil-Andre Approved -
3 PS-035 75 Dzuskaev, Andrei RUS 19 vs 75 POL  Jamorski, Oskar Approved -
2 PS-036 75 Rudenko, Ivan UKR 70 vs 75 SVK  Mrva, Kristian Approved -
10 PS-037 75 Jastrzab, Dominik POL 75 vs 48 AUT  Arda, David Approved -
13 PS-038 75 Hansen, Jonas-Kvalsund NOR 74 vs 75 CRO  Galic, Luka Approved -
18 PS-039 75 van Berkel, Mika NED 25 vs 75 NED  Pongers, Yannick Approved -
1 PS-040 75 Kobets, Valentyn UKR 75 vs 54 FIN  Hietamies, Sasu Approved -
21 PS-041 75 Musil, Tobias AUT 35 vs 75 POL  Fortunski, Wiktor Approved -
23 PS-042 75 Paluyan, Mikita BLR 75 vs 8 ITA  Montanari, Luca Approved -
19 PS-043 75 Sevastyanov, Arseni FIN 75 vs 36 ITA  Cipriani, Francesco Approved -
20 PS-044 75 Skorokhodov, Dmytro UKR 47 vs 75 TNC  Ozkebapci, Mehmet Approved -
5 PS-045 75 Kaci, Kledio ALB 75 vs 33 GER  Neuhausen, Moritz Approved -
14 PS-046 75 Heel, Florian AUT 75 vs 40 GER  Doerner, Yuma Approved -
24 PS-047 75 Tenk, Enrik SVK 22 vs 75 GER  Laszkowski, Dennis Approved -
17 PS-048 75 Piknjac. Ajdin BIH 63 vs 75 GER  Ebert, Clemens Approved -

15:00 session - round: L1
T NR D RTo Match
18 JS-033 100 Virtaranta, Jere FIN 100 vs 86 GER  Bruennemann, Marcel Approved -
6 JS-045 100 Langstroem, Karo FIN 100 vs 42 BIH  Terzic, Faruk Approved -
3 JS-046 100 Butschek, Manuel AUT 100 vs 68 CZE  Gulik, Michael Approved -
7 JS-048 100 Sogular, Enis TNC 62 vs 100 GER  Wollschlaeger, Jacques Approved -
22 PS-050 75 Kasabov, Aleksandar BUL 27 vs 75 POL  Kural, Szymon Approved -
11 PS-054 75 Sokolov, Egor RUS 74 vs 75 BLR  Remez, Aliaksei Approved -
14 PS-055 75 Astl, Simon AUT 59 vs 75 FIN  Narvola, Jori Approved -
23 PS-058 75 Trhlik, Adam CZE 34 vs 75 FIN  Teittinen, Juho Approved -
13 PS-059 75 Haegmans, Sonny NED 50 vs 75 BLR  Adziarykha, Andrei Approved -
9 PS-062 75 Knuever, Mitchel NED 75 vs 67 NOR  Stensrod, Albert-Roman Approved -
19 PS-063 75 Sini, Davide ITA 51 vs 75 RUS  Chernyshov, Aleksander Approved -

15:00 session - round: WQ
T NR D RTo Match
1 JS-049 100 Pehlivanovic, Sanjin BIH 100 vs 86 GER  Dohr, Niclas Approved -
8 JS-050 100 Gronsten, Ragnar SWE 54 vs 100 DEN  Lentz, Christoffer Approved -
10 JS-051 100 Strom, Micke FIN 25 vs 100 RUS  Shkudov, Dmitrii Approved -
4 JS-052 100 Rudshavn, Ole-Kristian NOR 100 vs 12 NED  Pongers, Quinten Approved -
21 JS-053 100 Thyde, Jeppe DEN 100 vs 61 POL  Spicha, Kamil Approved -
12 JS-054 100 Petljak, Tin CRO 100 vs 66 UKR  Kaliaiev, Daniil Approved -
5 JS-055 100 Galic, Ivan CRO 80 vs 100 BUL  Todorov, Daniel Approved -
20 JS-056 100 Froehlich, Christian GER 100 vs 6 FIN  Suoraniemi, Aatu Approved -

17:00 session - round: L2
T NR D RTo Match
8 JS-057 100 Virtaranta, Jere FIN 100 vs 23 NOR  Hatloy, Eirik-Tonning Approved -
3 JS-058 100 Alnar, Mustafa TNC 100 vs 50 FRA  Vilches, Paul Approved -
13 JS-059 100 Souto, Jonas ESP 100 vs 13 SUI  Portmann, Noah Approved -
16 JS-060 100 Bonnelykke, Andreas-Steen DEN 100 vs 82 SRB  Trtovac, Haris Approved -
1 JS-061 100 Krysztofik, Tomasz POL 100 vs 92 BLR  Shopik, Uladzislau Approved -
19 JS-062 100 Zhelev, Nikolay BUL 77 vs 100 RUS  Perov, Semen Approved -
24 JS-063 100 Langstroem, Karo FIN 100 vs 87 AUT  Butschek, Manuel Approved -
5 JS-064 100 Soltys, Michal SVK 28 vs 100 GER  Wollschlaeger, Jacques Approved -

17:00 session - round: LQ
T NR D RTo Match
11 PS-065 75 Polieiko, Kirill UKR 31 vs 75 BIH  Piknjac. Ajdin Approved -
9 PS-066 75 Kural, Szymon POL 75 vs 44 SVK  Tenk, Enrik Approved -
23 PS-067 75 Silantjevas, Jokubas LTU 18 vs 75 GER  Doerner, Yuma Approved -
6 PS-068 75 Baetscher, Levin SUI 1 vs 75 GER  Neuhausen, Moritz Approved -
2 PS-069 75 Kont, Sander EST 15 vs 75 UKR  Skorokhodov, Dmytro Approved -
12 PS-070 75 Remez, Aliaksei BLR 4 vs 75 ITA  Cipriani, Francesco Approved -
15 PS-071 75 Narvola, Jori FIN 31 vs 75 ITA  Montanari, Luca Approved -
17 PS-072 75 Tomecek, Milan CZE 75 vs 65 AUT  Musil, Tobias Approved -
21 PS-073 75 Gulic, Mario CRO 75 vs 41 FIN  Hietamies, Sasu Approved -
22 PS-074 75 Teittinen, Juho FIN 46 vs 75 NED  van Berkel, Mika Approved -
4 PS-075 75 Adziarykha, Andrei BLR 75 vs 69 NOR  Hansen, Jonas-Kvalsund Approved -
14 PS-076 75 Kostic, Lazar SRB 67 vs 75 AUT  Arda, David Approved -
20 PS-077 75 Gnadeberg, Karl EST 36 vs 75 UKR  Rudenko, Ivan Approved -
18 PS-078 75 Knuever, Mitchel NED 73 vs 75 RUS  Dzuskaev, Andrei Approved -
7 PS-079 75 Chernyshov, Aleksander RUS 75 vs 49 NOR  Gangfløt, Emil-Andre Approved -
10 PS-080 75 Starkermann, Silvan SUI 75 vs 56 UKR  Moroz, Mykola Approved -

19:00 session - round: LQ
T NR D RTo Match
2 JS-065 100 Virtaranta, Jere FIN 100 vs 76 NED  Pongers, Quinten Approved -
5 JS-066 100 Alnar, Mustafa TNC 100 vs 95 FIN  Strom, Micke Approved -
8 JS-067 100 Souto, Jonas ESP 100 vs 52 SWE  Gronsten, Ragnar Approved -
14 JS-068 100 Bonnelykke, Andreas-Steen DEN 100 vs 83 GER  Dohr, Niclas Approved -
24 JS-069 100 Krysztofik, Tomasz POL 67 vs 100 FIN  Suoraniemi, Aatu Approved -
23 JS-070 100 Perov, Semen RUS 46 vs 100 CRO  Galic, Ivan Approved -
20 JS-071 100 Langstroem, Karo FIN 33 vs 100 UKR  Kaliaiev, Daniil Approved -
13 JS-072 100 Wollschlaeger, Jacques GER 100 vs 41 POL  Spicha, Kamil Approved -

19:00 session - round: SE-32
T NR D RTo Match
3 PS-081 75 Mrazek, David CZE 38 vs 75 GER  Neuhausen, Moritz Approved -
4 PS-082 75 Kovalerchik, Arsenii RUS 75 vs 55 BLR  Adziarykha, Andrei Approved -
6 PS-083 75 Jamorski, Oskar POL 75 vs 17 GER  Doerner, Yuma Approved -
7 PS-084 75 Mrva, Kristian SVK 75 vs 41 RUS  Dzuskaev, Andrei Approved -
10 PS-085 75 Jastrzab, Dominik POL 74 vs 75 NED  van Berkel, Mika Approved -
22 PS-086 75 Galic, Luka CRO 75 vs 64 SUI  Starkermann, Silvan Approved -
1 PS-087 75 Pongers, Yannick NED 75 vs 43 CZE  Tomecek, Milan Approved -
21 PS-088 75 Kobets, Valentyn UKR 75 vs 33 AUT  Arda, David Approved -
19 PS-089 75 Fortunski, Wiktor POL 75 vs 65 RUS  Chernyshov, Aleksander Approved -
18 PS-090 75 Paluyan, Mikita BLR 58 vs 75 BIH  Piknjac. Ajdin Approved -
17 PS-091 75 Sevastyanov, Arseni FIN 75 vs 29 UKR  Skorokhodov, Dmytro Approved -
15 PS-092 75 Ozkebapci, Mehmet TNC 52 vs 75 ITA  Montanari, Luca Approved -
11 PS-093 75 Kaci, Kledio ALB 67 vs 75 POL  Kural, Szymon Approved -
9 PS-094 75 Heel, Florian AUT 33 vs 75 ITA  Cipriani, Francesco Approved -
12 PS-095 75 Laszkowski, Dennis GER 75 vs 31 UKR  Rudenko, Ivan Approved -
16 PS-096 75 Ebert, Clemens GER 75 vs 5 CRO  Gulic, Mario Approved -

21:00 session - round: SE-16
T NR D RTo Match
1 JS-073 100 Pehlivanovic, Sanjin BIH 59 vs 100 CRO  Galic, Ivan Approved -
5 JS-074 100 Lentz, Christoffer DEN 100 vs 57 GER  Wollschlaeger, Jacques Approved -
9 JS-075 100 Shkudov, Dmitrii RUS 52 vs 100 DEN  Bonnelykke, Andreas-Steen Approved -
2 JS-076 100 Rudshavn, Ole-Kristian NOR 21 vs 100 ESP  Souto, Jonas Approved -
18 JS-077 100 Thyde, Jeppe DEN 80 vs 100 UKR  Kaliaiev, Daniil Approved -
13 JS-078 100 Petljak, Tin CRO 12 vs 100 FIN  Suoraniemi, Aatu Approved -
7 JS-079 100 Todorov, Daniel BUL 100 vs 40 FIN  Virtaranta, Jere Approved -
11 JS-080 100 Froehlich, Christian GER 100 vs 38 TNC  Alnar, Mustafa Approved -
3 PS-097 75 Neuhausen, Moritz GER 75 vs 46 RUS  Kovalerchik, Arsenii Approved -
17 PS-098 75 Jamorski, Oskar POL 75 vs 55 SVK  Mrva, Kristian Approved -
12 PS-099 75 van Berkel, Mika NED 48 vs 75 CRO  Galic, Luka Approved -
6 PS-100 75 Pongers, Yannick NED 75 vs 2 UKR  Kobets, Valentyn Approved -
8 PS-101 75 Fortunski, Wiktor POL 29 vs 75 BIH  Piknjac. Ajdin Approved -
10 PS-102 75 Sevastyanov, Arseni FIN 50 vs 75 ITA  Montanari, Luca Approved -
4 PS-103 75 Kural, Szymon POL 75 vs 24 ITA  Cipriani, Francesco Approved -
14 PS-104 75 Laszkowski, Dennis GER 75 vs 17 GER  Ebert, Clemens Approved -

- Straight Pool Tournament - 8 ball Tournament - 9 ball Tournament - 10 ball Tournament - Teams Tournament - Carom Tournament - Snooker Tournament