Matches - Order Of Play Detailled
Tournament
Info » Announcement » Draw and Results » Live Score » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Participants » Order Of Play » Live Stream » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

Matches - Order Of Play Detailled EC - 2019 - MWWC - Treviso - Italy

Sun, 28 - April - 2019
 Select time session:     all times    09:00    11:00    13:00    16:00    18:30    day overview 

09:00 session - round: SE-32
T NR D RTo Match
24 MS-SE01 100 van den Berg, Nick NED 17 vs 100 NED  De Ruyter, Tim Approved -
23 MS-SE02 100 Silva, Miguel POR 100 vs 82 CRO  Bartol, Michel Approved -
22 MS-SE03 100 Kaplan, Tomasz POL 100 vs 46 SLO  Gradisnik, Klemen Approved -
21 MS-SE04 100 Zaja, Edmond ALB 73 vs 100 CZE  Meisner, Jan Approved -
12 MS-SE05 100 Reintjes, Christoph GER 50 vs 100 GER  Staab, Sebastian Approved -
11 MS-SE06 100 Skoneczny, Mariusz POL 100 vs 23 ESP  Diaz-Pizarro, Francisco Approved -
10 MS-SE07 100 Lechner, Maximillian AUT 41 vs 100 NED  Saris, Ivar Approved -
9 MS-SE08 100 Schjetne, Mats NOR 100 vs 80 ESP  Del Amo, Hector Approved -
8 MS-SE09 100 He, Mario AUT 100 vs 62 DEN  Lentz, Christoffer Approved -
7 MS-SE10 100 Sola, Ante CRO 51 vs 100 RUS  Lutsker, Sergey Approved -
6 MS-SE11 100 Juszczyszyn, Konrad POL 100 vs 84 FRA  Rizzi, Fabio Approved -
5 MS-SE12 100 Weiss, Adrian SWE 27 vs 100 FIN  Siekkinen, Jani Approved -
4 MS-SE13 100 Fortunski, Mieszko POL 100 vs 34 SRB  Pecelj, Aleksa Approved -
3 MS-SE14 100 Matikainen, Casper FIN 0 vs 100 SWE  Sparrenloev-Fischer, Christian Approved -
2 MS-SE15 100 Skowerski, Karol POL 100 vs 60 ITA  Corrieri, Daniele Approved -
1 MS-SE16 100 Labutis, Pijus LTU 56 vs 100 AUT  Ouschan, Albin Approved -

11:00 session - round: SE-16
T NR D RTo Match
2 WS-073 75 Ouschan, Jasmin AUT 75 vs 45 SWE  Furberg, Louise Approved -
4 WS-074 75 Margeta, Monika SWE 70 vs 75 SUI  von Rohr, Claudia Approved -
6 WS-075 75 Suessenguth, Melanie GER 75 vs 22 GER  Ivanovskaia, Veronika Approved -
8 WS-076 75 Gradisnik, Ana SLO 43 vs 75 NED  Peeters-Rademakers, Tamara Approved -
10 WS-077 75 Fefilava, Marharyta BLR 75 vs 35 SUI  Feldmann, Christine Approved -
12 WS-078 75 Rocha, Sara POR 75 vs 57 SWE  Nilsson, Jessika Approved -
22 WS-079 75 Schade, Vivien GER 75 vs 25 ITA  Iannini, Sara Approved -
24 WS-080 75 Tkach, Kristina RUS 75 vs 19 POL  Czuprynska, Oliwia Approved -
21 MS-SE17 100 De Ruyter, Tim NED 53 vs 100 POR  Silva, Miguel Approved -
9 MS-SE18 100 Kaplan, Tomasz POL 100 vs 64 CZE  Meisner, Jan Approved -
5 MS-SE19 100 Staab, Sebastian GER -1 vs 100 POL  Skoneczny, Mariusz Approved -
3 MS-SE20 100 Saris, Ivar NED 30 vs 100 NOR  Schjetne, Mats Approved -
20 MS-SE21 100 He, Mario AUT 100 vs 32 RUS  Lutsker, Sergey Approved -
1 MS-SE22 100 Juszczyszyn, Konrad POL 100 vs 86 FIN  Siekkinen, Jani Approved -
7 MS-SE23 100 Fortunski, Mieszko POL 22 vs 100 SWE  Sparrenloev-Fischer, Christian Approved -
11 MS-SE24 100 Skowerski, Karol POL 100 vs 23 AUT  Ouschan, Albin Approved -

13:00 session - round: QF
T NR D RTo Match
3 WS-081 75 Ouschan, Jasmin AUT 50 vs 75 SUI  von Rohr, Claudia Approved -
5 WS-082 75 Suessenguth, Melanie GER 56 vs 75 NED  Peeters-Rademakers, Tamara Approved -
6 WS-083 75 Fefilava, Marharyta BLR 75 vs 40 POR  Rocha, Sara Approved -
1 WS-084 75 Schade, Vivien GER 57 vs 75 RUS  Tkach, Kristina Approved -
8 MS-SE25 125 Silva, Miguel POR 31 vs 125 POL  Kaplan, Tomasz Approved -
4 MS-SE26 125 Skoneczny, Mariusz POL 125 vs 36 NOR  Schjetne, Mats Approved -
7 MS-SE27 125 He, Mario AUT 125 vs 50 POL  Juszczyszyn, Konrad Approved -
2 MS-SE28 125 Sparrenloev-Fischer, Christian SWE 90 vs 125 POL  Skowerski, Karol Approved -

16:00 session - round: SF
T NR D RTo Match
4 WS-085 75 von Rohr, Claudia SUI 56 vs 75 NED  Peeters-Rademakers, Tamara Approved -
1 WS-086 75 Fefilava, Marharyta BLR 16 vs 75 RUS  Tkach, Kristina Approved -
3 MS-SE29 125 Kaplan, Tomasz POL 125 vs 69 POL  Skoneczny, Mariusz Approved -
2 MS-SE30 125 He, Mario AUT 32 vs 125 POL  Skowerski, Karol Approved -

18:30 session - round: F
T NR D RTo Match
2 WS-087 75 Peeters-Rademakers, Tamara NED 23 vs 75 RUS  Tkach, Kristina Approved -
1 MS-SE31 125 Kaplan, Tomasz POL 45 vs 125 POL  Skowerski, Karol Approved -

- Straight Pool Tournament - 8 ball Tournament - 9 ball Tournament - 10 ball Tournament - Teams Tournament - Carom Tournament - Snooker Tournament