Matches - Order Of Play Detailled
Tournament
Info » Announcement » Draw and Results » Live Score » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Participants » Order Of Play » Live Stream » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

Matches - Order Of Play Detailled EC - 2019 - MWWC - Treviso - Italy

Sat, 27 - April - 2019
 Select time session:     all times    09:00    10:45    12:30    14:15    16:00    17:45    20:00    day overview 

09:00 session - round: 1
T NR D RTo Match
3 MS-A01 100 Kovac, Lukas SVK 100 vs 47 NED  Saris, Ivar Approved -
5 WS-001 75 Furberg, Louise SWE 42 vs 75 RUS  Seroshtan, Natalia Approved -
13 MS-A05 100 Kaplan, Tomasz POL 100 vs 47 CZE  Urban, Petr Approved -
6 WS-005 75 Shut, Yana BLR 27 vs 75 CZE  Hubrtova, Veronika Approved -
9 MS-A08 100 Lang, Daniel SVK 89 vs 100 CZE  Meisner, Jan Approved -
7 WS-008 75 Zlateva, Kristina BUL 40 vs 75 SLO  Gradisnik, Ana Approved -
10 MS-B01 100 Susic, Tomislav CRO 100 vs 49 TNC  Alnar, Mustafa Approved -
8 WS-009 75 Fefilava, Marharyta BLR 75 vs 14 FIN  Soininen, Tuija Approved -
21 WS-012 75 Moscetti, Cristina ITA 35 vs 75 POR  Franco, Vania Approved -
22 WS-013 75 Hartikainen, Laura FIN 51 vs 75 UKR  Siranchuk, Darya Approved -
11 MS-B08 100 Nechvile, Josef CZE 63 vs 100 CZE  Zalman, David Approved -
23 WS-016 75 Nagorna, Viktoria UKR 75 vs 66 ESP  Lopez, Silvia Approved -
1 MS-C01 100 Saetre, Matias NOR 34 vs 100 AUT  He, Mario Approved -
24 MS-C05 100 Svilar, Zoran SRB 0 vs 100 FIN  Matikainen, Casper Approved -
12 MS-C08 100 Kalb, Thierry FRA 100 vs 40 NED  Rempe, Jan Approved -
20 MS-D01 100 Rimbot, Nicolas FRA 100 vs 82 DEN  Krause, Mickey Approved -
2 MS-D04 100 Garzia, Pierfrancesco ITA 95 vs 100 SLO  Gradisnik, Klemen Approved -
4 MS-D08 100 Staab, Sebastian GER 100 vs 26 NOR  Riisnaes, Eirik Approved -

10:45 session - round: W1
T NR D RTo Match
7 WS-017 75 Ouschan, Jasmin AUT 75 vs 37 RUS  Seroshtan, Natalia Approved -
15 WS-018 75 Garcia, Encarnacion ESP 6 vs 75 NED  Peeters-Rademakers, Tamara Approved -
16 WS-019 75 Vivas, Eva-Lourdes ESP 49 vs 75 UKR  Vinkurova, Polina Approved -
17 WS-020 75 Margeta, Monika SWE 75 vs 53 SUI  von Rohr, Claudia Approved -
23 WS-021 75 Suessenguth, Melanie GER 75 vs 26 CZE  Hubrtova, Veronika Approved -
13 WS-022 75 Kuys-Rademakers, Melissa NED 75 vs 65 SWE  Benjamin-Nyberg, Helena Approved -
4 WS-023 75 Qiu, Elise NED 75 vs 30 FIN  Vartiainen, Johanna Approved -
3 WS-024 75 Gradisnik, Ana SLO 75 vs 16 SUI  Feldmann, Christine Approved -
11 WS-025 75 Polovinchuk, Kateryna UKR 73 vs 75 BLR  Fefilava, Marharyta Approved -
12 WS-026 75 Nilsson, Jessika SWE 75 vs 55 BLR  Chernik, Palina Approved -
8 WS-027 75 Bak, Ewa POL 75 vs 68 ITA  Iannini, Sara Approved -
20 WS-028 75 Franco, Vania POR 57 vs 75 POR  Rocha, Sara Approved -
22 WS-029 75 Schade, Vivien GER 75 vs 50 UKR  Siranchuk, Darya Approved -
6 WS-030 75 Ivanovskaia, Veronika GER 33 vs 75 POL  Czuprynska, Oliwia Approved -
2 WS-031 75 Vogelmann, Tina GER 0 vs FF RUS  Trushevskaia, Valeriia Approved -
21 WS-032 75 Nagorna, Viktoria UKR 26 vs 75 RUS  Tkach, Kristina Approved -
1 MS-A09 100 Feijen, Niels NED 100 vs 67 SVK  Kovac, Lukas Approved -
14 MS-A10 100 van den Berg, Nick NED 100 vs 53 ESP  Pina, Juan-Antonio Approved -
18 MS-A11 100 Bartol, Roberto CRO 21 vs 100 SWE  Weiss, Adrian Approved -
19 MS-A12 100 Wetzel, Sam LUX 33 vs 100 CRO  Bartol, Michel Approved -
5 MS-A13 100 Altur, Onuc TNC 23 vs 100 POL  Kaplan, Tomasz Approved -
24 MS-A14 100 Labutis, Pijus LTU 100 vs 41 ITA  Sini, Riccardo Approved -
10 MS-A15 100 Simon, Diego-Pedro ESP 65 vs 100 POR  Silva, Miguel Approved -
9 MS-A16 100 Meisner, Jan CZE 100 vs 55 ITA  Corso, Massimiliano Approved -

12:30 session - round: W1
T NR D RTo Match
5 MS-B09 100 Reintjes, Christoph GER 100 vs 29 CRO  Susic, Tomislav Approved -
15 MS-B10 100 Pecelj, Aleksa SRB 55 vs 100 FRA  Rizzi, Fabio Approved -
21 MS-B11 100 Burcu, Aykin TNC 54 vs 100 CRO  Sola, Ante Approved -
4 MS-B12 100 Diaz-Pizarro, Francisco ESP 100 vs 63 NOR  Schjetne, Mats Approved -
23 MS-B13 100 Gradisnik, Mitja SLO 100 vs 36 LUX  Turpel, Marc Approved -
9 MS-B14 100 Alacam, Bilge TNC 12 vs 100 AUT  Lechner, Maximillian Approved -
6 MS-B15 100 Del Amo, Hector ESP 100 vs 55 SVK  Koniar, Jakub Approved -
8 MS-B16 100 Zalman, David CZE 23 vs 100 RUS  Stepanov, Konstantin Approved -
17 MS-C09 100 Skoneczny, Mariusz POL 0 vs 100 AUT  He, Mario Approved -
19 MS-C10 100 Cidam, Dogukan TNC 47 vs 100 ITA  Corrieri, Daniele Approved -
11 MS-C11 100 Sanlisoy, Osman TNC 7 vs 100 RUS  Lutsker, Sergey Approved -
1 MS-C12 100 Echeverria, Iker-Andoni ESP 100 vs 12 ITA  Dellino, Stefano Approved -
3 MS-C13 100 Lentz, Christoffer DEN 100 vs 91 FIN  Matikainen, Casper Approved -
22 MS-C14 100 Juszczyszyn, Konrad POL 100 vs 88 ALB  Matrizi, Arjan Approved -
7 MS-C15 100 Siekkinen, Jani FIN 100 vs 66 FRA  Montpellier, Alex Approved -
2 MS-C16 100 Kalb, Thierry FRA 85 vs 100 RUS  Seroshtan, Andrey Approved -
10 MS-D09 100 Bijsterbosch, Marc NED 100 vs 59 FRA  Rimbot, Nicolas Approved -
12 MS-D10 100 De Ruyter, Tim NED 9 vs 100 POL  Fortunski, Mieszko Approved -
16 MS-D11 100 Polach, Jaroslav SVK 89 vs 100 SWE  Sparrenloev-Fischer, Christian Approved -
18 MS-D12 100 Gradisnik, Klemen SLO 100 vs 60 ALB  Zaja, Edmond Approved -
24 MS-D13 100 Skowerski, Karol POL 100 vs 14 ALB  Spahiu, Besar Approved -
20 MS-D14 100 Hoeberl, Georg AUT 100 vs 84 ITA  Tonini, Gianmarco Approved -
13 MS-D15 100 Uski, Jani FIN 100 vs 21 UKR  Patsura, Vitaliy Approved -
14 MS-D16 100 Staab, Sebastian GER 25 vs 100 AUT  Ouschan, Albin Approved -

14:15 session - round: L1
T NR D RTo Match
1 WS-033 75 Furberg, Louise SWE 75 vs 34 UKR  Nagorna, Viktoria Approved -
19 WS-037 75 Shut, Yana BLR 75 vs 27 POR  Franco, Vania Approved -
6 WS-040 75 Zlateva, Kristina BUL 75 vs 50 UKR  Polovinchuk, Kateryna Approved -
23 WS-041 75 Soininen, Tuija FIN 48 vs 75 SUI  Feldmann, Christine Approved -
21 WS-044 75 Moscetti, Cristina ITA 71 vs 75 CZE  Hubrtova, Veronika Approved -
5 WS-045 75 Hartikainen, Laura FIN 42 vs 75 SUI  von Rohr, Claudia Approved -
22 WS-048 75 Lopez, Silvia ESP 29 vs 75 RUS  Seroshtan, Natalia Approved -
9 MS-A17 100 Saris, Ivar NED 100 vs 12 ITA  Corso, Massimiliano Approved -
11 MS-A21 100 Urban, Petr CZE 94 vs 100 LUX  Wetzel, Sam Approved -
14 MS-A24 100 Lang, Daniel SVK 77 vs 100 SVK  Kovac, Lukas Approved -
8 MS-B17 100 Alnar, Mustafa TNC 52 vs 100 CZE  Zalman, David Approved -
17 MS-B24 100 Nechvile, Josef CZE 48 vs 100 CRO  Susic, Tomislav Approved -
7 MS-C17 100 Saetre, Matias NOR 100 vs 62 FRA  Kalb, Thierry Approved -
4 MS-C21 100 Svilar, Zoran SRB 100 vs 9 ITA  Dellino, Stefano Approved -
15 MS-C24 100 Rempe, Jan NED 17 vs 100 POL  Skoneczny, Mariusz Approved -
12 MS-D17 100 Krause, Mickey DEN 76 vs 100 GER  Staab, Sebastian Approved -
2 MS-D20 100 Garzia, Pierfrancesco ITA 42 vs 100 ALB  Spahiu, Besar Approved -
10 MS-D24 100 Riisnaes, Eirik NOR 100 vs 84 FRA  Rimbot, Nicolas Approved -

16:00 session - round: WQ
T NR D RTo Match
15 WS-049 75 Ouschan, Jasmin AUT 75 vs 32 NED  Peeters-Rademakers, Tamara Approved -
10 WS-050 75 Vinkurova, Polina UKR 44 vs 75 SWE  Margeta, Monika Approved -
7 WS-051 75 Suessenguth, Melanie GER 75 vs 30 NED  Kuys-Rademakers, Melissa Approved -
23 WS-052 75 Qiu, Elise NED 55 vs 75 SLO  Gradisnik, Ana Approved -
11 WS-053 75 Fefilava, Marharyta BLR 75 vs 52 SWE  Nilsson, Jessika Approved -
13 WS-054 75 Bak, Ewa POL 16 vs 75 POR  Rocha, Sara Approved -
21 WS-055 75 Schade, Vivien GER 75 vs 35 POL  Czuprynska, Oliwia Approved -
4 WS-056 75 Vogelmann, Tina GER 31 vs 75 RUS  Tkach, Kristina Approved -
8 MS-A25 100 Feijen, Niels NED 0 vs 100 NED  van den Berg, Nick Approved -
20 MS-A26 100 Weiss, Adrian SWE 22 vs 100 CRO  Bartol, Michel Approved -
9 MS-A27 100 Kaplan, Tomasz POL 100 vs 45 LTU  Labutis, Pijus Approved -
3 MS-A28 100 Silva, Miguel POR 83 vs 100 CZE  Meisner, Jan Approved -
12 MS-B25 100 Reintjes, Christoph GER 100 vs 40 FRA  Rizzi, Fabio Approved -
2 MS-B26 100 Sola, Ante CRO 72 vs 100 ESP  Diaz-Pizarro, Francisco Approved -
17 MS-B27 100 Gradisnik, Mitja SLO 0 vs 100 AUT  Lechner, Maximillian Approved -
14 MS-B28 100 Del Amo, Hector ESP 100 vs 97 RUS  Stepanov, Konstantin Approved -
22 MS-C25 100 He, Mario AUT 100 vs 48 ITA  Corrieri, Daniele Approved -
19 MS-C26 100 Lutsker, Sergey RUS 100 vs 75 ESP  Echeverria, Iker-Andoni Approved -
1 MS-C27 100 Lentz, Christoffer DEN 35 vs 100 POL  Juszczyszyn, Konrad Approved -
5 MS-C28 100 Siekkinen, Jani FIN 100 vs 99 RUS  Seroshtan, Andrey Approved -
24 MS-D25 100 Bijsterbosch, Marc NED 98 vs 100 POL  Fortunski, Mieszko Approved -
6 MS-D26 100 Sparrenloev-Fischer, Christian SWE 100 vs 8 SLO  Gradisnik, Klemen Approved -
18 MS-D27 100 Skowerski, Karol POL 100 vs 15 AUT  Hoeberl, Georg Approved -
16 MS-D28 100 Uski, Jani FIN 58 vs 100 AUT  Ouschan, Albin Approved -

17:45 session - round: L2
T NR D RTo Match
3 WS-057 75 Furberg, Louise SWE 75 vs 57 RUS  Trushevskaia, Valeriia Approved -
2 WS-058 75 Ivanovskaia, Veronika GER 75 vs 62 UKR  Siranchuk, Darya Approved -
21 WS-059 75 Shut, Yana BLR 49 vs 75 ITA  Iannini, Sara Approved -
11 WS-060 75 Chernik, Palina BLR 37 vs 75 BUL  Zlateva, Kristina Approved -
7 WS-061 75 Feldmann, Christine SUI 75 vs 43 FIN  Vartiainen, Johanna Approved -
5 WS-062 75 Benjamin-Nyberg, Helena SWE 75 vs 72 CZE  Hubrtova, Veronika Approved -
10 WS-063 75 von Rohr, Claudia SUI 75 vs 45 ESP  Vivas, Eva-Lourdes Approved -
23 WS-064 75 Garcia, Encarnacion ESP 28 vs 75 RUS  Seroshtan, Natalia Approved -
6 MS-A29 100 Saris, Ivar NED 100 vs 58 ESP  Simon, Diego-Pedro Approved -
8 MS-A30 100 Sini, Riccardo ITA 93 vs 100 TNC  Altur, Onuc Approved -
1 MS-A31 100 Wetzel, Sam LUX 15 vs 100 CRO  Bartol, Roberto Approved -
16 MS-A32 100 Pina, Juan-Antonio ESP 37 vs 100 SVK  Kovac, Lukas Approved -
12 MS-B29 100 Zalman, David CZE 100 vs 85 SVK  Koniar, Jakub Approved -
15 MS-B30 100 Alacam, Bilge TNC 100 vs 85 LUX  Turpel, Marc Approved -
17 MS-B31 100 Schjetne, Mats NOR 100 vs 25 TNC  Burcu, Aykin Approved -
19 MS-B32 100 Pecelj, Aleksa SRB 100 vs 74 CRO  Susic, Tomislav Approved -
20 MS-C29 100 Saetre, Matias NOR 33 vs 100 FRA  Montpellier, Alex Approved -
24 MS-C30 100 Matrizi, Arjan ALB 92 vs 100 FIN  Matikainen, Casper Approved -
13 MS-C31 100 Svilar, Zoran SRB 100 vs 67 TNC  Sanlisoy, Osman Approved -
9 MS-C32 100 Cidam, Dogukan TNC 32 vs 100 POL  Skoneczny, Mariusz Approved -
14 MS-D29 100 Staab, Sebastian GER 100 vs 90 UKR  Patsura, Vitaliy Approved -
18 MS-D30 100 Tonini, Gianmarco ITA 100 vs 21 ALB  Spahiu, Besar Approved -
4 MS-D31 100 Zaja, Edmond ALB 100 vs 67 SVK  Polach, Jaroslav Approved -
22 MS-D32 100 De Ruyter, Tim NED 100 vs 49 NOR  Riisnaes, Eirik Approved -

20:00 session - round: LQ
T NR D RTo Match
24 WS-065 75 Furberg, Louise SWE 75 vs 35 NED  Qiu, Elise Approved -
6 WS-066 75 Ivanovskaia, Veronika GER 75 vs 16 NED  Kuys-Rademakers, Melissa Approved -
3 WS-067 75 Iannini, Sara ITA 75 vs 47 UKR  Vinkurova, Polina Approved -
4 WS-068 75 Zlateva, Kristina BUL 72 vs 75 NED  Peeters-Rademakers, Tamara Approved -
7 WS-069 75 Feldmann, Christine SUI 75 vs 68 GER  Vogelmann, Tina Approved -
5 WS-070 75 Benjamin-Nyberg, Helena SWE 40 vs 75 POL  Czuprynska, Oliwia Approved -
8 WS-071 75 von Rohr, Claudia SUI 75 vs 74 POL  Bak, Ewa Approved -
22 WS-072 75 Seroshtan, Natalia RUS 56 vs 75 SWE  Nilsson, Jessika Approved -
11 MS-A33 100 Saris, Ivar NED 100 vs 65 NED  Feijen, Niels Approved -
10 MS-A34 100 Altur, Onuc TNC 15 vs 100 SWE  Weiss, Adrian Approved -
20 MS-A35 100 Bartol, Roberto CRO 91 vs 100 LTU  Labutis, Pijus Approved -
17 MS-A36 100 Kovac, Lukas SVK 53 vs 100 POR  Silva, Miguel Approved -
12 MS-B33 100 Zalman, David CZE 86 vs 100 FRA  Rizzi, Fabio Approved -
14 MS-B34 100 Alacam, Bilge TNC 49 vs 100 CRO  Sola, Ante Approved -
16 MS-B35 100 Schjetne, Mats NOR 100 vs 34 SLO  Gradisnik, Mitja Approved -
13 MS-B36 100 Pecelj, Aleksa SRB 100 vs 88 RUS  Stepanov, Konstantin Approved -
1 MS-C33 100 Montpellier, Alex FRA 57 vs 100 ITA  Corrieri, Daniele Approved -
21 MS-C34 100 Matikainen, Casper FIN 100 vs 68 ESP  Echeverria, Iker-Andoni Approved -
19 MS-C35 100 Svilar, Zoran SRB 47 vs 100 DEN  Lentz, Christoffer Approved -
18 MS-C36 100 Skoneczny, Mariusz POL 100 vs 42 RUS  Seroshtan, Andrey Approved -
15 MS-D33 100 Staab, Sebastian GER 100 vs 49 NED  Bijsterbosch, Marc Approved -
9 MS-D34 100 Tonini, Gianmarco ITA 92 vs 100 SLO  Gradisnik, Klemen Approved -
2 MS-D35 100 Zaja, Edmond ALB 100 vs 69 AUT  Hoeberl, Georg Approved -
23 MS-D36 100 De Ruyter, Tim NED 100 vs 89 FIN  Uski, Jani Approved -

- Straight Pool Tournament - 8 ball Tournament - 9 ball Tournament - 10 ball Tournament - Teams Tournament - Carom Tournament - Snooker Tournament