Matches - Order Of Play Detailled
Tournament
Info » Announcement » Draw and Results » Live Score » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Participants » Order Of Play » Live Stream » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

Matches - Order Of Play Detailled EC - 2019 - MWWC - Treviso - Italy

Tue, 07 - May - 2019
 Select time session:     all times    10:00    12:00    14:00    16:30    19:30    day overview 

10:00 session - round: LQ
T NR D RTo Match
21 Y9-033 9 van Lierop, Jan NED 9 vs 4 AUT  Resch, Daniel Approved -
22 Y9-034 9 Menn, Luca GER 7 vs 9 TUR  Degirmenci, Samet Approved -
23 Y9-035 9 Oksala, Jouka FIN 3 vs 9 TNC  Sanlisoy, Osman Approved -
24 Y9-036 9 Patsura, Vitaliy UKR 9 vs 2 ITA  Colombini, Fausto Approved -

10:00 session - round: SE-32
T NR D RTo Match
3 M9-193 9 Juszczyszyn, Konrad POL 5 vs 9 AUT  He, Mario Approved -
1 M9-194 9 Hybler, Roman CZE 9 vs 7 EST  Grabe, Denis Approved -
4 M9-195 9 Gorst, Fedor RUS 9 vs 7 NED  De Ruyter, Tim Approved -
5 M9-196 9 Souquet, Ralf GER 9 vs 8 SUI  Vergere, Alain Approved -
2 M9-197 9 Ouschan, Albin AUT 8 vs 9 RUS  Chinahkov, Ruslan Approved -
6 M9-198 9 Siekkinen, Jani FIN 9 vs 5 DEN  Krause, Mickey Approved -
7 M9-199 9 Sparrenloev-Fischer, Christian SWE 9 vs 7 ESP  Echeverria, Iker-Andoni Approved -
8 M9-200 9 Rempe, Jan NED 4 vs 9 POL  Kaplan, Tomasz Approved -
9 M9-201 9 Filler, Joshua GER 9 vs 4 FRA  Rizzi, Fabio Approved -
10 M9-202 9 Silva, Miguel POR 9 vs 5 FRA  Montpellier, Alex Approved -
11 M9-203 9 Svilar, Zoran SRB 9 vs 2 ITA  Sini, Riccardo Approved -
12 M9-204 9 Wetzel, Sam LUX 7 vs 9 NOR  Schjetne, Mats Approved -
13 M9-205 9 Lechner, Maximillian AUT 6 vs 9 FIN  Laaksonen, Kim Approved -
14 M9-206 9 Grilo, Joao POR 9 vs 6 SVK  Koniar, Jakub Approved -
15 M9-207 9 Saetre, Matias NOR 4 vs 9 ALB  Zaja, Edmond Approved -
16 M9-208 9 Reintjes, Christoph GER 8 vs 9 GER  Hohmann, Thorsten Approved -

12:00 session - round: SE-16
T NR D RTo Match
17 W9-073 7 Ouschan, Jasmin AUT 7 vs 5 SUI  von Rohr, Claudia Approved -
3 W9-074 7 Tkach, Kristina RUS 2 vs 7 BUL  Zlateva, Kristina Approved -
18 W9-075 7 Czuprynska, Oliwia POL 7 vs 2 GER  Filler, Pia Approved -
6 W9-076 7 Schade, Vivien GER 7 vs 1 BLR  Fefilava, Marharyta Approved -
11 W9-077 7 Seroshtan, Natalia RUS 7 vs 2 SWE  Nilsson, Jessika Approved -
19 W9-078 7 Ivanovskaia, Veronika GER 7 vs 6 SUI  Feldmann, Christine Approved -
20 W9-079 7 Gulec-Kokten, Sinem TUR 2 vs 7 SLO  Gradisnik, Ana Approved -
7 W9-080 7 Qiu, Elise NED 7 vs 6 TUR  Kibaroglu, Eylul Approved -
4 M9-209 9 He, Mario AUT 9 vs 4 CZE  Hybler, Roman Approved -
16 M9-210 9 Gorst, Fedor RUS 9 vs 4 GER  Souquet, Ralf Approved -
15 M9-211 9 Chinahkov, Ruslan RUS 9 vs 6 FIN  Siekkinen, Jani Approved -
1 M9-212 9 Sparrenloev-Fischer, Christian SWE 4 vs 9 POL  Kaplan, Tomasz Approved -
8 M9-213 9 Filler, Joshua GER 9 vs 5 POR  Silva, Miguel Approved -
2 M9-214 9 Svilar, Zoran SRB 9 vs 6 NOR  Schjetne, Mats Approved -
9 M9-215 9 Laaksonen, Kim FIN 9 vs 2 POR  Grilo, Joao Approved -
10 M9-216 9 Zaja, Edmond ALB 9 vs 4 GER  Hohmann, Thorsten Approved -

14:00 session - round: QF
T NR D RTo Match
13 WC9-037 7 Tahti, Jouni FIN 7 vs 3 BEL  Deklerck, Kurt Approved -
4 Y9-037 9 Labutis, Pijus LTU 9 vs 6 NED  van Lierop, Jan Approved -
22 WC9-038 7 Southern, Tony GBR 7 vs 6 SWE  Larsson, Henrik Approved -
14 Y9-038 9 Pecelj, Aleksa SRB 9 vs 5 UKR  Patsura, Vitaliy Approved -
12 WC9-039 7 Brajkovic, Matej SLO 7 vs 4 GBR  Kimberley, Roy Approved -
23 Y9-039 9 Szolnoki, Oliver HUN 9 vs 7 TNC  Sanlisoy, Osman Approved -
21 WC9-040 7 Dinsmore, Fred IRL 7 vs 1 POL  Blumczynski, Leszek Approved -
24 Y9-040 9 Matikainen, Casper FIN 9 vs 3 TUR  Degirmenci, Samet Approved -
5 W9-081 7 Ouschan, Jasmin AUT 7 vs 3 BUL  Zlateva, Kristina Approved -
8 W9-082 7 Czuprynska, Oliwia POL 3 vs 7 GER  Schade, Vivien Approved -
7 W9-083 7 Seroshtan, Natalia RUS 7 vs 3 GER  Ivanovskaia, Veronika Approved -
6 W9-084 7 Gradisnik, Ana SLO 7 vs 2 NED  Qiu, Elise Approved -
2 M9-217 9 He, Mario AUT 6 vs 9 RUS  Gorst, Fedor Approved -
3 M9-218 9 Chinahkov, Ruslan RUS 6 vs 9 POL  Kaplan, Tomasz Approved -
9 M9-219 9 Filler, Joshua GER 9 vs 3 SRB  Svilar, Zoran Approved -
1 M9-220 9 Laaksonen, Kim FIN 9 vs 8 ALB  Zaja, Edmond Approved -

16:30 session - round: SF
T NR D RTo Match
8 WC9-041 7 Tahti, Jouni FIN 7 vs 1 GBR  Southern, Tony Approved -
6 Y9-041 9 Labutis, Pijus LTU 9 vs 4 SRB  Pecelj, Aleksa Approved -
4 WC9-042 7 Brajkovic, Matej SLO 5 vs 7 IRL  Dinsmore, Fred Approved -
7 Y9-042 9 Szolnoki, Oliver HUN 9 vs 8 FIN  Matikainen, Casper Approved -
3 W9-085 7 Ouschan, Jasmin AUT 7 vs 6 GER  Schade, Vivien Approved -
5 W9-086 7 Seroshtan, Natalia RUS 7 vs 6 SLO  Gradisnik, Ana Approved -
1 M9-221 9 Gorst, Fedor RUS 9 vs 1 POL  Kaplan, Tomasz Approved -
2 M9-222 9 Filler, Joshua GER 9 vs 6 FIN  Laaksonen, Kim Approved -

19:30 session - round: F
T NR D RTo Match
4 WC9-043 7 Tahti, Jouni FIN 7 vs 1 IRL  Dinsmore, Fred Approved -
3 Y9-043 9 Labutis, Pijus LTU 9 vs 7 HUN  Szolnoki, Oliver Approved -
2 W9-087 7 Ouschan, Jasmin AUT 7 vs 0 RUS  Seroshtan, Natalia Approved -
1 M9-223 9 Gorst, Fedor RUS 9 vs 8 GER  Filler, Joshua Approved -

- Straight Pool Tournament - 8 ball Tournament - 9 ball Tournament - 10 ball Tournament - Teams Tournament - Carom Tournament - Snooker Tournament