Matches - Order Of Play Detailled
Tournament
Info » Announcement » Draw and Results » Live Score » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Participants » Order Of Play » Live Stream » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

Matches - Order Of Play Detailled EC - 2019 - MWWC - Treviso - Italy

Mon, 06 - May - 2019
 Select time session:     all times    11:00    12:45    15:00    16:45    18:30    20:30    day overview 

11:00 session - round: L2
T NR D RTo Match
19 W9-057 7 Hubrtova, Veronika CZE 7 vs 2 NOR  Helvik, Ine Approved -
18 W9-058 7 Fefilava, Marharyta BLR 7 vs 1 FIN  Soininen, Tuija Approved -
17 W9-059 7 Lopez, Silvia ESP 7 vs 2 ESP  Vivas, Eva-Lourdes Approved -
20 W9-060 7 Suessenguth, Melanie GER 6 vs 7 POR  Rocha, Sara Approved -
21 W9-061 7 Nilsson, Jessika SWE 7 vs 6 NED  Peeters-Rademakers, Tamara Approved -
22 W9-062 7 Seichter, Nathalie NED 2 vs 7 SWE  Furberg, Louise Approved -
23 W9-063 7 Kuys-Rademakers, Melissa NED 6 vs 7 UKR  Polovinchuk, Kateryna Approved -
24 W9-064 7 Shut, Yana BLR 7 vs 3 GER  Vogelmann, Tina Approved -

11:00 session - round: LQ
T NR D RTo Match
1 M9-129 9 Kaci, Eklent ALB 9 vs 8 ESP  Diaz-Pizarro, Francisco Approved -
2 M9-130 9 Corso, Massimiliano ITA 5 vs 9 CZE  Zalman, David Approved -
3 M9-131 9 Artemiou, Marios CYP 3 vs 9 AUT  Huber, Stefan Approved -
4 M9-132 9 Petroni, Fabio ITA 6 vs 9 NED  Bijsterbosch, Marc Approved -
5 M9-133 9 Skoneczny, Mariusz POL 9 vs 1 FIN  Sellberg, Stefan Approved -
6 M9-134 9 Belhaj, Reda FRA 2 vs 9 GER  Reintjes, Christoph Approved -
7 M9-135 9 Seroshtan, Andrey RUS 7 vs 9 SWE  Sparrenloev-Fischer, Christian Approved -
8 M9-136 9 Polach, Jaroslav SVK 9 vs 8 CYP  Georgiou, Lefteris Approved -
10 M9-137 9 Kovac, Lukas SVK 5 vs 9 RUS  Lutsker, Sergey Approved -
11 M9-138 9 Wetzel, Sam LUX 9 vs 6 CRO  Bartol, Roberto Approved -
12 M9-139 9 Giedraitis, Paulius LTU 1 vs 9 POL  Skowerski, Karol Approved -
13 M9-140 9 Garzia, Pierfrancesco ITA 6 vs 9 LUX  Turpel, Marc Approved -
14 M9-141 9 Simsek, Niyazi TUR 9 vs 6 ITA  Dellino, Stefano Approved -
15 M9-142 9 Gradisnik, Klemen SLO 9 vs 2 SWE  Weiss, Adrian Approved -
16 M9-143 9 Sousa, Bruno POR 9 vs 7 SLO  Gradisnik, Mitja Approved -
9 M9-144 9 Souquet, Ralf GER 9 vs 5 ITA  Tonini, Gianmarco Approved -

12:45 session - round: L2
T NR D RTo Match
13 WC9-029 7 Malanowski, Emil POL 7 vs 5 LAT  Turks, Kaspars Approved -
12 WC9-030 7 Savic, Danijel AUT 1 vs 7 GBR  Kimberley, Roy Approved -
9 WC9-031 7 Selinga, Peter SVK 3 vs 7 BEL  Himpe, David Approved -
16 WC9-032 7 Gattinger, Manfred GER 7 vs 5 LTU  Suchanov, Maksim Approved -

12:45 session - round: LQ
T NR D RTo Match
19 M9-145 9 Uski, Jani FIN 9 vs 4 SLO  Erculj, Matjaz Approved -
2 M9-146 9 Chinahkov, Ruslan RUS 9 vs 8 CZE  Urban, Petr Approved -
5 M9-147 9 Koniar, Jakub SVK 9 vs 8 ITA  Corrieri, Daniele Approved -
15 M9-148 9 Ozdemir, Ferdi TUR 9 vs 2 FRA  Kalb, Thierry Approved -
3 M9-149 9 Lentz, Christoffer DEN 3 vs 9 ITA  Sini, Riccardo Approved -
18 M9-150 9 Altur, Onuc TNC 5 vs 9 ESP  Simon, Diego-Pedro Approved -
8 M9-151 9 Saetre, Matias NOR 9 vs 8 ESP  Pina, Juan-Antonio Approved -
14 M9-152 9 Del Amo, Hector ESP 3 vs 9 ALB  Matrizi, Arjan Approved -
7 M9-153 9 Riisnaes, Eirik NOR 5 vs 9 FIN  Laaksonen, Kim Approved -
22 M9-154 9 Vergere, Alain SUI 9 vs 5 NED  Saris, Ivar Approved -
10 M9-155 9 Bartol, Michel CRO 9 vs 7 CZE  Meisner, Jan Approved -
4 M9-156 9 Hybler, Roman CZE 9 vs 5 GER  Staab, Sebastian Approved -
11 M9-157 9 Spahiu, Besar ALB 3 vs 9 NOR  Schjetne, Mats Approved -
17 M9-158 9 Torres, John SUI 9 vs 7 UKR  Mytko, Artur Approved -
20 M9-159 9 Kurthysa, Edlir ALB 8 vs 9 CYP  Meligaliotis, Christos Approved -
1 M9-160 9 Ekonomopoulos, Nikos GRE 7 vs 9 RUS  Stepanov, Konstantin Approved -

12:45 session - round: WQ
T NR D RTo Match
21 Y9-025 9 Degirmenci, Samet TUR 0 vs 9 LTU  Labutis, Pijus Approved -
23 Y9-026 9 Resch, Daniel AUT 8 vs 9 SRB  Pecelj, Aleksa Approved -
6 Y9-027 9 Szolnoki, Oliver HUN 9 vs 6 ITA  Colombini, Fausto Approved -
24 Y9-028 9 Sanlisoy, Osman TNC 2 vs 9 FIN  Matikainen, Casper Approved -

15:00 session - round: SE-64
T NR D RTo Match
2 M9-161 9 Juszczyszyn, Konrad POL 9 vs 1 LUX  Turpel, Marc Approved -
4 M9-162 9 He, Mario AUT 9 vs 1 CZE  Zalman, David Approved -
5 M9-163 9 Lotfy, Bahram DEN 3 vs 9 CZE  Hybler, Roman Approved -
7 M9-164 9 Grabe, Denis EST 9 vs 8 FIN  Uski, Jani Approved -
10 M9-165 9 Gorst, Fedor RUS 9 vs 6 RUS  Stepanov, Konstantin Approved -
11 M9-166 9 De Ruyter, Tim NED 9 vs 6 CRO  Bartol, Michel Approved -
1 M9-167 9 Feijen, Niels NED 5 vs 9 GER  Souquet, Ralf Approved -
12 M9-168 9 Teker, Murat TUR 5 vs 9 SUI  Vergere, Alain Approved -
13 M9-169 9 Ouschan, Albin AUT 9 vs 4 ESP  Simon, Diego-Pedro Approved -
23 M9-170 9 Ferreira, Americo POR 6 vs 9 RUS  Chinahkov, Ruslan Approved -
22 M9-171 9 Siekkinen, Jani FIN 9 vs 3 AUT  Huber, Stefan Approved -
6 M9-172 9 Krause, Mickey DEN 9 vs 5 CYP  Meligaliotis, Christos Approved -
8 M9-173 9 Anar, Bora SUI 5 vs 9 SWE  Sparrenloev-Fischer, Christian Approved -
9 M9-174 9 Echeverria, Iker-Andoni ESP 9 vs 8 TUR  Ozdemir, Ferdi Approved -
14 M9-175 9 Rempe, Jan NED 9 vs 8 NED  Bijsterbosch, Marc Approved -
15 M9-176 9 Kaplan, Tomasz POL 9 vs 3 SUI  Torres, John Approved -
3 M9-177 9 Filler, Joshua GER 9 vs 2 RUS  Lutsker, Sergey Approved -
16 M9-178 9 Rizzi, Fabio FRA 9 vs 3 TUR  Simsek, Niyazi Approved -
17 M9-179 9 Silva, Miguel POR 9 vs 7 SVK  Polach, Jaroslav Approved -
18 M9-180 9 Montpellier, Alex FRA 9 vs 8 ALB  Kaci, Eklent Approved -
19 M9-181 9 Svilar, Zoran SRB 9 vs 6 POL  Skoneczny, Mariusz Approved -
20 M9-182 9 Kakaris, Antonios GRE 4 vs 9 ITA  Sini, Riccardo Approved -
21 M9-183 9 Fortunski, Mieszko POL 8 vs 9 LUX  Wetzel, Sam Approved -
24 M9-184 9 Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco ESP 8 vs 9 NOR  Schjetne, Mats Approved -

16:45 session - round: L2
T NR D RTo Match
19 Y9-029 9 Nechvile, Josef CZE 4 vs 9 NED  van Lierop, Jan Approved -
9 Y9-030 9 Alacam, Bilge TNC 2 vs 9 GER  Menn, Luca Approved -
8 Y9-031 9 Burcu, Aykin TNC 2 vs 9 FIN  Oksala, Jouka Approved -
10 Y9-032 9 Schmitt, Johannes GER 3 vs 9 UKR  Patsura, Vitaliy Approved -

16:45 session - round: LQ
T NR D RTo Match
21 WC9-033 7 Malanowski, Emil POL 5 vs 7 BEL  Deklerck, Kurt Approved -
20 WC9-034 7 Kimberley, Roy GBR 7 vs 3 SVK  Macho, Peter Approved -
16 WC9-035 7 Himpe, David BEL 5 vs 7 SWE  Larsson, Henrik Approved -
18 WC9-036 7 Gattinger, Manfred GER 3 vs 7 POL  Blumczynski, Leszek Approved -
22 W9-065 7 Hubrtova, Veronika CZE 6 vs 7 SUI  von Rohr, Claudia Approved -
4 W9-066 7 Fefilava, Marharyta BLR 7 vs 3 UKR  Siranchuk, Darya Approved -
3 W9-067 7 Lopez, Silvia ESP 3 vs 7 SUI  Feldmann, Christine Approved -
5 W9-068 7 Rocha, Sara POR 1 vs 7 SLO  Gradisnik, Ana Approved -
13 W9-069 7 Nilsson, Jessika SWE 7 vs 4 POL  Bak, Ewa Approved -
14 W9-070 7 Furberg, Louise SWE 6 vs 7 TUR  Kibaroglu, Eylul Approved -
15 W9-071 7 Polovinchuk, Kateryna UKR 5 vs 7 GER  Filler, Pia Approved -
17 W9-072 7 Shut, Yana BLR 5 vs 7 BUL  Zlateva, Kristina Approved -

16:45 session - round: SE-64
T NR D RTo Match
2 M9-185 9 Lechner, Maximillian AUT 9 vs 8 ALB  Matrizi, Arjan Approved -
1 M9-186 9 Dudanets, Maksim RUS 2 vs 9 FIN  Laaksonen, Kim Approved -
6 M9-187 9 Grilo, Joao POR 9 vs 7 POR  Sousa, Bruno Approved -
11 M9-188 9 Alcaide, David ESP 7 vs 9 SVK  Koniar, Jakub Approved -
7 M9-189 9 Alnar, Mustafa TNC 7 vs 9 NOR  Saetre, Matias Approved -
24 M9-190 9 Zaja, Edmond ALB 9 vs 8 POL  Skowerski, Karol Approved -
23 M9-191 9 Azar, Senharip SWE 2 vs 9 GER  Reintjes, Christoph Approved -
12 M9-192 9 Hohmann, Thorsten GER 9 vs 1 SLO  Gradisnik, Klemen Approved -

18:30 session - round: SF
T NR D RTo Match
0 Match-027 2 Portugal POR 2 vs 1 RUS  Russia Approved -
5 WT8-027 6 Franco, Vania POR 6 vs 3 RUS  Seroshtan, Natalia Approved -
6 WT9-027 7 Rocha, Sara POR 4 vs 7 RUS  Tkach, Kristina Approved -
7 WTSO-027 1 Portugal POR 8 vs 7 RUS  Russia Approved -
0 Match-028 2 Germany GER 2 vs 1 POL  Poland Approved -
9 WT8-028 6 Vogelmann, Tina GER 4 vs 6 POL  Bak, Ewa Approved -
23 WT9-028 7 Ivanovskaia, Veronika GER 7 vs 4 POL  Czuprynska, Oliwia Approved -
24 WTSO-028 1 Germany GER 4 vs 3 POL  Poland Approved -
0 Match-041 2 Spain ESP 2 vs 1 POL  Poland Approved -
11 MT10-041 8 Diaz-Pizarro, Francisco ESP 8 vs 5 POL  Fortunski, Mieszko Approved -
12 MT8-041 8 Alcaide, David ESP 8 vs 5 POL  Kaplan, Tomasz Approved -
13 MT9-041 9 Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco ESP 7 vs 9 POL  Juszczyszyn, Konrad Approved -
0 Match-042 2 Austria AUT 2 vs 1 RUS  Russia Approved -
2 MT10-042 8 Ouschan, Albin AUT 4 vs 8 RUS  Gorst, Fedor Approved -
3 MT8-042 8 Lechner, Maximillian AUT 8 vs 6 RUS  Stepanov, Konstantin Approved -
1 MT9-042 9 He, Mario AUT 9 vs 5 RUS  Lutsker, Sergey Approved -

20:30 session - round: F
T NR D RTo Match
0 Match-029 2 Portugal POR 2 vs 0 GER  Germany Approved -
6 WT8-029 6 Franco, Vania POR 6 vs 3 GER  Vogelmann, Tina Approved -
7 WT9-029 7 Rocha, Sara POR 7 vs 2 GER  Ivanovskaia, Veronika Approved -
- WTSO-029 1   - 0 vs 0 -   Approved -
0 Match-043 2 Spain ESP 2 vs 0 AUT  Austria Approved -
3 MT10-043 8 Diaz-Pizarro, Francisco ESP 8 vs 3 AUT  Ouschan, Albin Approved -
2 MT8-043 8 Alcaide, David ESP 7 vs 6 AUT  Lechner, Maximillian Approved -
1 MT9-043 9 Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco ESP 9 vs 5 AUT  He, Mario Approved -

- Straight Pool Tournament - 8 ball Tournament - 9 ball Tournament - 10 ball Tournament - Teams Tournament - Carom Tournament - Snooker Tournament