Matches - Order Of Play Detailled
Tournament
Info » Announcement » Draw and Results » Live Score » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Participants » Order Of Play » Live Stream » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

Matches - Order Of Play Detailled EC - 2019 - MWWC - Treviso - Italy

Sat, 04 - May - 2019
 Select time session:     all times    09:00    10:45    12:30    14:15    16:00    18:00    20:00    day overview 

09:00 session - round: 1
T NR D RTo Match
2 W9-001 7 Trushevskaia, Valeriia RUS 4 vs 7 GER  Vogelmann, Tina Approved -
17 Y9-001 9 Vatansever, Ibrahim TUR 4 vs 9 TUR  Degirmenci, Samet Approved -
3 W9-002 7 Helvik, Ine NOR 4 vs 7 SLO  Gradisnik, Ana Approved -
18 Y9-002 9 Labutis, Pijus LTU 9 vs 7 NED  van Lierop, Jan Approved -
1 W9-003 7 Polovinchuk, Kateryna UKR 7 vs 1 ITA  Gaudino, Silvia Approved -
19 Y9-003 9 Sinokop, Anton UKR 3 vs 9 UKR  Skvortsov, Viacheslav Approved -
4 W9-004 7 Soininen, Tuija FIN 3 vs 7 NED  Kuys-Rademakers, Melissa Approved -
20 Y9-004 9 Pecelj, Aleksa SRB 9 vs 1 FIN  Ronkonen, Miio Approved -
5 W9-005 7 Lopez, Silvia ESP 6 vs 7 POL  Czuprynska, Oliwia Approved -
21 Y9-005 9 Baybora, Kaan TNC 3 vs 9 GER  Menn, Luca Approved -
6 W9-006 7 Chernik, Palina BLR 1 vs 7 UKR  Siranchuk, Darya Approved -
22 Y9-006 9 Oksala, Jouka FIN 3 vs 9 ITA  Colombini, Fausto Approved -
7 W9-007 7 Schade, Vivien GER 7 vs 3 GER  Suessenguth, Melanie Approved -
23 Y9-007 9 Carta, Giorgio ITA 3 vs 9 SVK  Lang, Daniel Approved -
8 W9-008 7 Garcia, Encarnacion ESP 2 vs 7 SUI  von Rohr, Claudia Approved -
24 Y9-008 9 Nechvile, Josef CZE 9 vs 6 NED  Haegmans, Joey Approved -
9 W9-009 7 Nilsson, Jessika SWE 5 vs 7 BUL  Zlateva, Kristina Approved -
10 W9-010 7 Iannini, Sara ITA 7 vs 5 LTU  Milisauskaite, Simona Approved -
11 W9-011 7 Seichter, Nathalie NED 0 vs 7 GER  Ivanovskaia, Veronika Approved -
12 W9-012 7 Moscetti, Cristina ITA 7 vs 5 SWE  Furberg, Louise Approved -
13 W9-013 7 Koptsi, Anthi GRE 4 vs 7 TUR  Gulec-Kokten, Sinem Approved -
15 W9-014 7 Fefilava, Marharyta BLR 7 vs 0 UKR  Vinkurova, Polina Approved -
14 W9-015 7 Margeta, Monika SWE 7 vs 3 BLR  Shut, Yana Approved -
16 W9-016 7 Bak, Ewa POL 7 vs 3 FIN  Hartikainen, Laura Approved -

10:45 session - round: 1
T NR D RTo Match
20 WC9-001 7 Suchanov, Maksim LTU 7 vs 1 POL  Malanowski, Emil Approved -
7 M9-003 9 Corso, Massimiliano ITA 5 vs 9 AUT  He, Mario Approved -
6 M9-004 9 Meligaliotis, Christos CYP 9 vs 2 FRA  Rimbot, Nicolas Approved -
21 WC9-004 7 Slacek, David SLO 3 vs 7 NOR  Nygard, Kim-Ronny Approved -
14 WC9-005 7 Kimberley, Roy GBR 7 vs 0 SVK  Selinga, Peter Approved -
15 M9-006 9 Artemiou, Marios CYP 2 vs 9 DEN  Lotfy, Bahram Approved -
1 M9-007 9 Grabe, Denis EST 9 vs 6 ITA  Petroni, Fabio Approved -
11 WC9-008 7 Jonauskas, Gintas LTU 5 vs 7 UKR  Tiuftiaev, Maksym Approved -
8 M9-010 9 Gorst, Fedor RUS 9 vs 5 POL  Skoneczny, Mariusz Approved -
17 M9-011 9 Belhaj, Reda FRA 5 vs 9 CZE  Meisner, Jan Approved -
22 M9-012 9 Sola, Ante CRO 7 vs 9 NED  De Ruyter, Tim Approved -
23 M9-013 9 Seroshtan, Andrey RUS 7 vs 9 NED  Feijen, Niels Approved -
5 M9-014 9 Saris, Ivar NED 9 vs 8 BIH  Pehlivanovic, Sanjin Approved -
2 M9-015 9 Laaksonen, Kim FIN 9 vs 4 SVK  Polach, Jaroslav Approved -
4 M9-018 9 Matrizi, Arjan ALB 9 vs 8 SVK  Kovac, Lukas Approved -
3 M9-019 9 Yildirim, Onur TUR 5 vs 9 POR  Ferreira, Americo Approved -
9 M9-020 9 Wetzel, Sam LUX 5 vs 9 ESP  Pina, Juan-Antonio Approved -
10 M9-022 9 Simon, Diego-Pedro ESP 9 vs 4 LTU  Giedraitis, Paulius Approved -
12 M9-023 9 Krause, Mickey DEN 9 vs 8 ITA  Garzia, Pierfrancesco Approved -
13 M9-026 9 Kalb, Thierry FRA 9 vs 6 TUR  Simsek, Niyazi Approved -
18 M9-027 9 Gradisnik, Klemen SLO 6 vs 9 ITA  Corrieri, Daniele Approved -
24 M9-029 9 van den Berg, Nick NED 5 vs 9 CZE  Urban, Petr Approved -
19 M9-030 9 Rempe, Jan NED 9 vs 8 POR  Sousa, Bruno Approved -

12:30 session - round: 1
T NR D RTo Match
3 M9-002 9 Stepanov, Konstantin RUS 9 vs 6 ALB  Kaci, Eklent Approved -
4 M9-031 9 Souquet, Ralf GER 7 vs 9 SLO  Erculj, Matjaz Approved -
13 M9-034 9 Uski, Jani FIN 7 vs 9 ITA  Tonini, Gianmarco Approved -
16 M9-035 9 Rydstrom, Adam SWE 8 vs 9 SLO  Gradisnik, Mitja Approved -
2 M9-036 9 Rizzi, Fabio FRA 9 vs 8 RUS  Chinahkov, Ruslan Approved -
20 M9-038 9 Silva, Miguel POR 9 vs 8 SVK  Koniar, Jakub Approved -
24 M9-039 9 Montpellier, Alex FRA 9 vs 6 TUR  Ozdemir, Ferdi Approved -
17 M9-042 9 Svilar, Zoran SRB 9 vs 8 DEN  Lentz, Christoffer Approved -
8 M9-043 9 Altur, Onuc TNC 5 vs 9 POL  Skowerski, Karol Approved -
9 M9-045 9 Fortunski, Mieszko POL 9 vs 2 NOR  Saetre, Matias Approved -
14 M9-046 9 Bartol, Roberto CRO 9 vs 5 CRO  Lisnic, Marko Approved -
22 M9-047 9 Lutsker, Sergey RUS 9 vs 7 ESP  Del Amo, Hector Approved -
19 M9-050 9 Riisnaes, Eirik NOR 2 vs 9 AUT  Lechner, Maximillian Approved -
10 M9-051 9 Ernst, Nicolas SUI 4 vs 9 RUS  Dudanets, Maksim Approved -
12 M9-052 9 Vergere, Alain SUI 3 vs 9 SWE  Sparrenloev-Fischer, Christian Approved -
21 M9-054 9 Reintjes, Christoph GER 9 vs 8 CRO  Bartol, Michel Approved -
6 M9-055 9 Alcaide, David ESP 9 vs 1 CZE  Hybler, Roman Approved -
23 M9-058 9 Spahiu, Besar ALB 7 vs 9 TNC  Alnar, Mustafa Approved -
15 M9-059 9 Torres, John SUI 5 vs 9 AUT  Huber, Stefan Approved -
18 M9-061 9 Cidam, Dogukan TNC 3 vs 9 CZE  Zalman, David Approved -
7 M9-062 9 Azar, Senharip SWE 9 vs 7 ALB  Kurthysa, Edlir Approved -
1 M9-063 9 Hohmann, Thorsten GER 9 vs 6 GRE  Ekonomopoulos, Nikos Approved -

14:15 session - round: W1
T NR D RTo Match
5 Y9-009 9 Patsura, Vitaliy UKR 8 vs 9 TUR  Degirmenci, Samet Approved -
2 Y9-010 9 Labutis, Pijus LTU 9 vs 4 GER  Schmitt, Johannes Approved -
20 Y9-011 9 Resch, Daniel AUT 9 vs 7 UKR  Skvortsov, Viacheslav Approved -
4 Y9-012 9 Pecelj, Aleksa SRB 9 vs 4 TNC  Burcu, Aykin Approved -
1 Y9-013 9 Szolnoki, Oliver HUN 9 vs 8 GER  Menn, Luca Approved -
6 Y9-014 9 Colombini, Fausto ITA 9 vs 4 TNC  Alacam, Bilge Approved -
13 Y9-015 9 Sanlisoy, Osman TNC 9 vs 7 SVK  Lang, Daniel Approved -
16 Y9-016 9 Nechvile, Josef CZE 3 vs 9 FIN  Matikainen, Casper Approved -
21 W9-017 7 Ouschan, Jasmin AUT 7 vs 4 GER  Vogelmann, Tina Approved -
8 W9-018 7 Gradisnik, Ana SLO 7 vs 3 SWE  Benjamin-Nyberg, Helena Approved -
3 W9-019 7 Tkach, Kristina RUS 7 vs 4 UKR  Polovinchuk, Kateryna Approved -
9 W9-020 7 Kuys-Rademakers, Melissa NED 6 vs 7 SUI  Feldmann, Christine Approved -
10 W9-021 7 Franco, Vania POR 2 vs 7 POL  Czuprynska, Oliwia Approved -
19 W9-022 7 Siranchuk, Darya UKR 7 vs 4 FIN  Vartiainen, Johanna Approved -
11 W9-023 7 Peeters-Rademakers, Tamara NED 4 vs 7 GER  Schade, Vivien Approved -
18 W9-024 7 von Rohr, Claudia SUI 7 vs 4 UKR  Nagorna, Viktoria Approved -
14 W9-025 7 Rocha, Sara POR 5 vs 7 BUL  Zlateva, Kristina Approved -
12 W9-026 7 Iannini, Sara ITA 1 vs 7 RUS  Seroshtan, Natalia Approved -
22 W9-027 7 Vivas, Eva-Lourdes ESP 2 vs 7 GER  Ivanovskaia, Veronika Approved -
23 W9-028 7 Moscetti, Cristina ITA 0 vs 7 GER  Filler, Pia Approved -
7 W9-029 7 Jureleviciute, Evelina LTU 4 vs 7 TUR  Gulec-Kokten, Sinem Approved -
17 W9-030 7 Fefilava, Marharyta BLR 6 vs 7 TUR  Kibaroglu, Eylul Approved -
15 W9-031 7 Qiu, Elise NED 7 vs 2 SWE  Margeta, Monika Approved -
24 W9-032 7 Bak, Ewa POL 7 vs 1 CZE  Hubrtova, Veronika Approved -

16:00 session - round: L1
T NR D RTo Match
0 Match-017 2 Cyprus CYP 0 vs 2 NED  Netherlands Approved -
10 MT10-017 8 Georgiou, Lefteris CYP 3 vs 7 NED  Feijen, Niels Approved -
11 MT8-017 8 Artemiou, Marios CYP 1 vs 8 NED  Saris, Ivar Approved -
23 MT9-017 9 Meligaliotis, Christos CYP 3 vs 9 NED  van den Berg, Nick Approved -
0 Match-019 2 Slovakia SVK 0 vs 2 TUR  Turkey Approved -
5 MT10-019 8 Kovac, Lukas SVK 3 vs 8 TUR  Ozdemir, Ferdi Approved -
6 MT8-019 8 Koniar, Jakub SVK 6 vs 8 TUR  Teker, Murat Approved -
7 MT9-019 9 Polach, Jaroslav SVK 6 vs 7 TUR  Yildirim, Onur Approved -
0 Match-020 2 Norway NOR 2 vs 0 FRA  France Approved -
14 MT10-020 8 Saetre, Matias NOR 8 vs 5 FRA  Rizzi, Fabio Approved -
15 MT8-020 8 Schjetne, Mats NOR 8 vs 3 FRA  Kalb, Thierry Approved -
18 MT9-020 9 Riisnaes, Eirik NOR 8 vs 6 FRA  Montpellier, Alex Approved -
0 Match-021 2 Sweden SWE 2 vs 1 ITA  Italy Approved -
2 MT10-021 8 Weiss, Adrian SWE 8 vs 7 ITA  Dellino, Stefano Approved -
3 MT8-021 8 Azar, Senharip SWE 4 vs 8 ITA  Corrieri, Daniele Approved -
1 MT9-021 9 Sparrenloev-Fischer, Christian SWE 9 vs 6 ITA  Petroni, Fabio Approved -
0 Match-024 2 Switzerland SUI 0 vs 2 POL  Poland Approved -
20 MT10-024 8 Ernst, Nicolas SUI 1 vs 8 POL  Fortunski, Mieszko Approved -
19 MT8-024 8 Torres, John SUI 4 vs 8 POL  Kaplan, Tomasz Approved -
21 MT9-024 9 Anar, Bora SUI 6 vs 4 POL  Skoneczny, Mariusz Approved -

16:00 session - round: W1
T NR D RTo Match
12 WC9-009 7 Tahti, Jouni FIN 7 vs 3 LTU  Suchanov, Maksim Approved -
13 WC9-010 7 Gattinger, Manfred GER 1 vs 7 SVK  Macho, Peter Approved -
24 WC9-011 7 Deklerck, Kurt BEL 7 vs 3 BEL  Himpe, David Approved -
16 WC9-012 7 Nygard, Kim-Ronny NOR 4 vs 7 GBR  Southern, Tony Approved -
4 WC9-013 7 Brajkovic, Matej SLO 7 vs 3 GBR  Kimberley, Roy Approved -
9 WC9-014 7 Blumczynski, Leszek POL 7 vs 2 AUT  Savic, Danijel Approved -
8 WC9-015 7 Turks, Kaspars LAT 3 vs 7 SWE  Larsson, Henrik Approved -
22 WC9-016 7 Tiuftiaev, Maksym UKR 0 vs 7 IRL  Dinsmore, Fred Approved -

18:00 session - round: L1
T NR D RTo Match
0 Match-014 2 Finland FIN 0 vs 2 NED  Netherlands Approved -
17 WT8-014 6 Soininen, Tuija FIN 2 vs 6 NED  Kuys-Rademakers, Melissa Approved -
16 WT9-014 7 Vartiainen, Johanna FIN 0 vs 7 NED  Peeters-Rademakers, Tamara Approved -
- WTSO-014 1   - 0 vs 0 -   Approved -
0 Match-015 2 Belarus BLR 1 vs 2 SUI  Switzerland Approved -
15 WT8-015 6 Shut, Yana BLR 5 vs 6 SUI  Feldmann, Christine Approved -
18 WT9-015 7 Fefilava, Marharyta BLR 7 vs 2 SUI  von Rohr, Claudia Approved -
- WTSO-015 1 Belarus BLR 3 vs 4 SUI  Switzerland Approved -

18:00 session - round: W1
T NR D RTo Match
0 Match-009 2 Portugal POR 2 vs 0 ESP  Spain Approved -
20 WT8-009 6 Franco, Vania POR 6 vs 4 ESP  Lopez, Silvia Approved -
13 WT9-009 7 Rocha, Sara POR 7 vs 2 ESP  Vivas, Eva-Lourdes Approved -
- WTSO-009 1   - 0 vs 0 -   Approved -
0 Match-010 2 Italy ITA 2 vs 0 SWE  Sweden Approved -
14 WT8-010 6 Iannini, Sara ITA 6 vs 2 SWE  Benjamin-Nyberg, Helena Approved -
19 WT9-010 7 Moscetti, Cristina ITA 7 vs 5 SWE  Nilsson, Jessika Approved -
- WTSO-010 1   - 0 vs 0 -   Approved -
0 Match-011 2 Russia RUS 2 vs 0 POL  Poland Approved -
4 WT8-011 6 Seroshtan, Natalia RUS 6 vs 4 POL  Bak, Ewa Approved -
5 WT9-011 7 Tkach, Kristina RUS 7 vs 3 POL  Czuprynska, Oliwia Approved -
- WTSO-011 1   - 0 vs 0 -   Approved -
0 Match-012 2 Germany GER 2 vs 1 UKR  Ukraine Approved -
21 WT8-012 6 Suessenguth, Melanie GER 3 vs 6 UKR  Nagorna, Viktoria Approved -
12 WT9-012 7 Ivanovskaia, Veronika GER 7 vs 6 UKR  Polovinchuk, Kateryna Approved -
- WTSO-012 1 Germany GER 4 vs 1 UKR  Ukraine Approved -

18:00 session - round: WQ
T NR D RTo Match
0 Match-025 2 Russia RUS 1 vs 2 ESP  Spain Approved -
2 MT10-025 8 Gorst, Fedor RUS 7 vs 8 ESP  Diaz-Pizarro, Francisco Approved -
3 MT8-025 8 Seroshtan, Andrey RUS 3 vs 8 ESP  Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco Approved -
1 MT9-025 9 Lutsker, Sergey RUS 9 vs 8 ESP  Alcaide, David Approved -
0 Match-026 2 Germany GER 2 vs 0 CZE  Czech Republic Approved -
11 MT10-026 8 Filler, Joshua GER 8 vs 3 CZE  Zalman, David Approved -
9 MT8-026 8 Souquet, Ralf GER 5 vs 2 CZE  Hybler, Roman Approved -
10 MT9-026 9 Hohmann, Thorsten GER 9 vs 3 CZE  Meisner, Jan Approved -
0 Match-027 2 Croatia CRO 1 vs 2 AUT  Austria Approved -
6 MT10-027 8 Sola, Ante CRO 5 vs 8 AUT  Ouschan, Albin Approved -
7 MT8-027 8 Bartol, Roberto CRO 8 vs 6 AUT  Lechner, Maximillian Approved -
8 MT9-027 9 Bartol, Michel CRO 7 vs 9 AUT  He, Mario Approved -
0 Match-028 2 Portugal POR 2 vs 0 DEN  Denmark Approved -
24 MT10-028 8 Grilo, Joao POR 8 vs 5 DEN  Krause, Mickey Approved -
22 MT8-028 8 Sousa, Bruno POR 8 vs 2 DEN  Lotfy, Bahram Approved -
23 MT9-028 9 Silva, Miguel POR 4 vs 7 DEN  Lentz, Christoffer Approved -

20:00 session - round: L2
T NR D RTo Match
0 Match-017 2 Lithuania LTU 0 vs 2 UKR  Ukraine Approved -
15 WT8-017 6 Milisauskaite, Simona LTU 4 vs 6 UKR  Nagorna, Viktoria Approved -
18 WT9-017 7 Jureleviciute, Evelina LTU 3 vs 7 UKR  Polovinchuk, Kateryna Approved -
- WTSO-017 1   - 0 vs 0 -   Approved -
0 Match-018 2 Netherlands NED 1 vs 2 POL  Poland Approved -
14 WT8-018 6 Kuys-Rademakers, Melissa NED 6 vs 3 POL  Bak, Ewa Approved -
19 WT9-018 7 Peeters-Rademakers, Tamara NED 2 vs 7 POL  Czuprynska, Oliwia Approved -
- WTSO-018 1 Netherlands NED 3 vs 4 POL  Poland Approved -
0 Match-019 2 Switzerland SUI 2 vs 0 SWE  Sweden Approved -
13 WT8-019 6 Feldmann, Christine SUI 6 vs 4 SWE  Margeta, Monika Approved -
20 WT9-019 7 von Rohr, Claudia SUI 7 vs 5 SWE  Furberg, Louise Approved -
- WTSO-019 1   - 0 vs 0 -   Approved -
0 Match-020 2 Turkey TUR 2 vs 1 ESP  Spain Approved -
4 WT8-020 6 Gulec-Kokten, Sinem TUR 4 vs 6 ESP  Lopez, Silvia Approved -
5 WT9-020 7 Kibaroglu, Eylul TUR 7 vs 3 ESP  Garcia, Encarnacion Approved -
- WTSO-020 1 Turkey TUR 4 vs 3 ESP  Spain Approved -
0 Match-029 2 Netherlands NED 1 vs 2 FIN  Finland Approved -
2 MT10-029 8 Feijen, Niels NED 5 vs 8 FIN  Matikainen, Casper Approved -
3 MT8-029 8 Saris, Ivar NED 8 vs 4 FIN  Siekkinen, Jani Approved -
1 MT9-029 9 van den Berg, Nick NED 3 vs 9 FIN  Laaksonen, Kim Approved -
0 Match-030 2 Turkey TUR 2 vs 1 NOR  Norway Approved -
6 MT10-030 8 Ozdemir, Ferdi TUR 8 vs 4 NOR  Saetre, Matias Approved -
7 MT8-030 8 Teker, Murat TUR 3 vs 8 NOR  Schjetne, Mats Approved -
8 MT9-030 9 Yildirim, Onur TUR 9 vs 2 NOR  Riisnaes, Eirik Approved -
0 Match-031 2 Sweden SWE 2 vs 1 ALB  Albania Approved -
24 MT10-031 8 Azar, Senharip SWE 2 vs 8 ALB  Kaci, Eklent Approved -
22 MT8-031 8 Weiss, Adrian SWE 8 vs 4 ALB  Matrizi, Arjan Approved -
23 MT9-031 9 Sparrenloev-Fischer, Christian SWE 9 vs 2 ALB  Spahiu, Besar Approved -
0 Match-032 2 North Cyprus TNC 0 vs 2 POL  Poland Approved -
11 MT10-032 8 Sanlisoy, Osman TNC 4 vs 6 POL  Fortunski, Mieszko Approved -
9 MT8-032 8 Alnar, Mustafa TNC 5 vs 8 POL  Kaplan, Tomasz Approved -
10 MT9-032 9 Alacam, Bilge TNC 3 vs 9 POL  Juszczyszyn, Konrad Approved -

- Straight Pool Tournament - 8 ball Tournament - 9 ball Tournament - 10 ball Tournament - Teams Tournament - Carom Tournament - Snooker Tournament