Matches - Order Of Play Detailled
Tournament
Info » Announcement » Draw and Results » Live Score » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Participants » Order Of Play » Live Stream » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

Matches - Order Of Play Detailled EC - 2019 - MWWC - Treviso - Italy

Fri, 03 - May - 2019
 Select time session:     all times    09:00    10:45    12:30    14:15    16:00    18:00    20:30    day overview 

09:00 session - round: SE-16
T NR D RTo Match
8 W8-073 6 Zlateva, Kristina BUL 6 vs 3 ITA  Iannini, Sara Approved -
20 W8-074 6 Suessenguth, Melanie GER 3 vs 6 POL  Czuprynska, Oliwia Approved -
3 W8-075 6 Kibaroglu, Eylul TUR 5 vs 6 POR  Franco, Vania Approved -
4 W8-076 6 Schade, Vivien GER 5 vs 6 RUS  Tkach, Kristina Approved -
21 W8-077 6 Ouschan, Jasmin AUT 6 vs 1 ESP  Lopez, Silvia Approved -
22 W8-078 6 Fefilava, Marharyta BLR 4 vs 6 CZE  Hubrtova, Veronika Approved -
23 W8-079 6 Bak, Ewa POL 5 vs 6 BLR  Shut, Yana Approved -
24 W8-080 6 Rocha, Sara POR 6 vs 3 NED  Peeters-Rademakers, Tamara Approved -

09:00 session - round: SE-32
T NR D RTo Match
5 M8-193 8 Staab, Sebastian GER 6 vs 8 BIH  Pehlivanovic, Sanjin Approved -
9 M8-194 8 Weiss, Adrian SWE 4 vs 8 POR  Sousa, Bruno Approved -
10 M8-195 8 Schjetne, Mats NOR 8 vs 6 SUI  Torres, John Approved -
11 M8-196 8 Alcaide, David ESP 7 vs 8 ALB  Matrizi, Arjan Approved -
12 M8-197 8 Alnar, Mustafa TNC 8 vs 6 ITA  Corrieri, Daniele Approved -
1 M8-198 8 Kaci, Eklent ALB 8 vs 4 GER  Hohmann, Thorsten Approved -
6 M8-199 8 Grilo, Joao POR 8 vs 3 ESP  Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco Approved -
7 M8-200 8 Saris, Ivar NED 5 vs 8 GER  Filler, Joshua Approved -
13 M8-201 8 Fortunski, Mieszko POL 5 vs 8 RUS  Gorst, Fedor Approved -
2 M8-202 8 Zaja, Edmond ALB 8 vs 4 AUT  He, Mario Approved -
14 M8-203 8 Garzia, Pierfrancesco ITA 5 vs 8 SUI  Anar, Bora Approved -
15 M8-204 8 Susic, Tomislav CRO 7 vs 8 GER  Souquet, Ralf Approved -
16 M8-205 8 Rizzi, Fabio FRA 8 vs 4 AUT  Ouschan, Albin Approved -
17 M8-206 8 Skowerski, Karol POL 8 vs 7 DEN  Lotfy, Bahram Approved -
18 M8-207 8 Lutsker, Sergey RUS 6 vs 8 NED  Feijen, Niels Approved -
19 M8-208 8 Svilar, Zoran SRB 8 vs 3 SUI  Ernst, Nicolas Approved -

10:45 session - round: 1
T NR D RTo Match
0 Match-002 2 Lithuania LTU 1 vs 2 ESP  Spain Approved -
9 WT8-002 6 Milisauskaite, Simona LTU 2 vs 6 ESP  Lopez, Silvia Approved -
24 WT9-002 7 Jureleviciute, Evelina LTU 7 vs 5 ESP  Garcia, Encarnacion Approved -
17 WTSO-002 1 Lithuania LTU 3 vs 5 ESP  Spain Approved -
0 Match-003 2 Finland FIN 0 vs 2 ITA  Italy Approved -
14 WT8-003 6 Hartikainen, Laura FIN 5 vs 6 ITA  Iannini, Sara Approved -
19 WT9-003 7 Vartiainen, Johanna FIN 1 vs 7 ITA  Moscetti, Cristina Approved -
- WTSO-003 1   - 0 vs 0 -   Approved -
0 Match-004 2 Sweden SWE 2 vs 1 NED  Netherlands Approved -
11 WT8-004 6 Benjamin-Nyberg, Helena SWE 5 vs 6 NED  Kuys-Rademakers, Melissa Approved -
22 WT9-004 7 Nilsson, Jessika SWE 7 vs 3 NED  Peeters-Rademakers, Tamara Approved -
5 WTSO-004 1 Sweden SWE 3 vs 1 NED  Netherlands Approved -

10:45 session - round: LQ
T NR D RTo Match
20 WC8-033 5 Tiuftiaev, Maksym UKR 1 vs 5 LTU  Suchanov, Maksim Approved -
6 Y8-033 8 Schmitt, Johannes GER 8 vs 3 TUR  Vatansever, Ibrahim Approved -
21 WC8-034 5 Turks, Kaspars LAT 5 vs 2 BEL  Himpe, David Approved -
12 Y8-034 8 Pecelj, Aleksa SRB 8 vs 4 SVK  Lang, Daniel Approved -
13 WC8-035 5 Dinsmore, Fred IRL 3 vs 5 GBR  Kimberley, Roy Approved -
2 Y8-035 8 Haegmans, Joey NED 5 vs 8 AUT  Resch, Daniel Approved -
16 WC8-036 5 Tahti, Jouni FIN 5 vs 3 BEL  Deklerck, Kurt Approved -
4 Y8-036 8 Nechvile, Josef CZE 2 vs 8 GER  Menn, Luca Approved -

10:45 session - round: SE-16
T NR D RTo Match
15 M8-209 8 Pehlivanovic, Sanjin BIH 8 vs 5 POR  Sousa, Bruno Approved -
23 M8-210 8 Schjetne, Mats NOR 8 vs 7 ALB  Matrizi, Arjan Approved -
7 M8-211 8 Alnar, Mustafa TNC 5 vs 8 ALB  Kaci, Eklent Approved -
8 M8-212 8 Grilo, Joao POR 8 vs 5 GER  Filler, Joshua Approved -
1 M8-213 8 Gorst, Fedor RUS 8 vs 7 ALB  Zaja, Edmond Approved -
18 M8-214 8 Anar, Bora SUI 2 vs 8 GER  Souquet, Ralf Approved -
3 M8-215 8 Rizzi, Fabio FRA 8 vs 3 POL  Skowerski, Karol Approved -
10 M8-216 8 Feijen, Niels NED 8 vs 6 SRB  Svilar, Zoran Approved -

12:30 session - round: 1
T NR D RTo Match
0 Match-001 2 Cyprus CYP 0 vs 2 RUS  Russia Approved -
20 MT10-001 8 Georgiou, Lefteris CYP 6 vs 7 RUS  Seroshtan, Andrey Approved -
17 MT8-001 8 Meligaliotis, Christos CYP 2 vs 8 RUS  Stepanov, Konstantin Approved -
19 MT9-001 9 Artemiou, Marios CYP 1 vs 9 RUS  Lutsker, Sergey Approved -
0 Match-003 2 Slovakia SVK 0 vs 3 ALB  Albania Approved -
23 MT10-003 8 Kovac, Lukas SVK 2 vs 8 ALB  Kaci, Eklent Approved -
24 MT8-003 8 Koniar, Jakub SVK 5 vs 8 ALB  Zaja, Edmond Approved -
22 MT9-003 9 Polach, Jaroslav SVK 3 vs 9 ALB  Spahiu, Besar Approved -
0 Match-004 2 Norway NOR 0 vs 2 CZE  Czech Republic Approved -
14 MT10-004 8 Schjetne, Mats NOR 2 vs 8 CZE  Zalman, David Approved -
15 MT8-004 8 Riisnaes, Eirik NOR 4 vs 6 CZE  Urban, Petr Approved -
16 MT9-004 9 Saetre, Matias NOR 5 vs 9 CZE  Hybler, Roman Approved -
0 Match-005 2 France FRA 2 vs 1 SWE  Sweden Approved -
11 MT10-005 8 Kalb, Thierry FRA 3 vs 8 SWE  Sparrenloev-Fischer, Christian Approved -
21 MT8-005 8 Rizzi, Fabio FRA 8 vs 7 SWE  Weiss, Adrian Approved -
13 MT9-005 9 Montpellier, Alex FRA 9 vs 6 SWE  Azar, Senharip Approved -
0 Match-005 2 Russia RUS 2 vs 1 BLR  Belarus Approved -
12 WT8-005 6 Seroshtan, Natalia RUS 1 vs 6 BLR  Fefilava, Marharyta Approved -
18 WT9-005 7 Tkach, Kristina RUS 7 vs 1 BLR  Shut, Yana Approved -
- WTSO-005 1 Russia RUS 5 vs 3 BLR  Belarus Approved -
0 Match-006 2 Switzerland SUI 1 vs 2 POL  Poland Approved -
9 WT8-006 6 von Rohr, Claudia SUI 6 vs 5 POL  Bak, Ewa Approved -
10 WT9-006 7 Feldmann, Christine SUI 2 vs 7 POL  Czuprynska, Oliwia Approved -
- WTSO-006 1 Switzerland SUI 1 vs 4 POL  Poland Approved -
0 Match-007 2 Germany GER 2 vs 0 TUR  Turkey Approved -
4 WT8-007 6 Ivanovskaia, Veronika GER 6 vs 2 TUR  Gulec-Kokten, Sinem Approved -
5 WT9-007 7 Vogelmann, Tina GER 7 vs 4 TUR  Kibaroglu, Eylul Approved -
- WTSO-007 1   - 0 vs 0 -   Approved -
0 Match-008 2 Denmark DEN 2 vs 0 SUI  Switzerland Approved -
6 MT10-008 8 Krause, Mickey DEN 8 vs 6 SUI  Ernst, Nicolas Approved -
7 MT8-008 8 Lotfy, Bahram DEN 6 vs 5 SUI  Anar, Bora Approved -
8 MT9-008 9 Lentz, Christoffer DEN 9 vs 7 SUI  Vergere, Alain Approved -

12:30 session - round: W1
T NR D RTo Match
0 Match-010 2 Spain ESP 2 vs 1 TNC  North Cyprus Approved -
2 MT10-010 8 Echeverria, Iker-Andoni ESP 8 vs 6 TNC  Sanlisoy, Osman Approved -
3 MT8-010 8 Simon, Diego-Pedro ESP 2 vs 8 TNC  Alnar, Mustafa Approved -
1 MT9-010 9 Diaz-Pizarro, Francisco ESP 9 vs 1 TNC  Alacam, Bilge Approved -

14:15 session - round: W1
T NR D RTo Match
0 Match-009 2 Poland POL 1 vs 2 RUS  Russia Approved -
2 MT10-009 8 Fortunski, Mieszko POL 8 vs 6 RUS  Gorst, Fedor Approved -
3 MT8-009 8 Skowerski, Karol POL 7 vs 8 RUS  Stepanov, Konstantin Approved -
1 MT9-009 9 Juszczyszyn, Konrad POL 8 vs 9 RUS  Lutsker, Sergey Approved -
0 Match-011 2 Germany GER 2 vs 1 ALB  Albania Approved -
24 MT10-011 8 Hohmann, Thorsten GER 5 vs 8 ALB  Kaci, Eklent Approved -
23 MT8-011 8 Souquet, Ralf GER 8 vs 7 ALB  Zaja, Edmond Approved -
22 MT9-011 9 Filler, Joshua GER 9 vs 5 ALB  Spahiu, Besar Approved -
0 Match-012 2 Czech Republic CZE 2 vs 1 ITA  Italy Approved -
11 MT10-012 8 Zalman, David CZE 8 vs 2 ITA  Tonini, Gianmarco Approved -
9 MT8-012 8 Urban, Petr CZE 2 vs 8 ITA  Corrieri, Daniele Approved -
10 MT9-012 9 Hybler, Roman CZE 9 vs 8 ITA  Petroni, Fabio Approved -
0 Match-013 2 Croatia CRO 2 vs 1 FRA  France Approved -
17 MT10-013 8 Sola, Ante CRO 8 vs 4 FRA  Belhaj, Reda Approved -
15 MT8-013 8 Bartol, Roberto CRO 8 vs 1 FRA  Kalb, Thierry Approved -
16 MT9-013 9 Bartol, Michel CRO 5 vs 9 FRA  Montpellier, Alex Approved -
0 Match-014 2 Austria AUT 2 vs 0 TUR  Turkey Approved -
14 MT10-014 8 Ouschan, Albin AUT 8 vs 0 TUR  Ozdemir, Ferdi Approved -
12 MT8-014 8 Lechner, Maximillian AUT 8 vs 3 TUR  Teker, Murat Approved -
13 MT9-014 9 He, Mario AUT 7 vs 0 TUR  Yildirim, Onur Approved -
0 Match-015 2 Portugal POR 2 vs 1 FIN  Finland Approved -
20 MT10-015 8 Grilo, Joao POR 8 vs 5 FIN  Uski, Jani Approved -
21 MT8-015 8 Sousa, Bruno POR 8 vs 3 FIN  Siekkinen, Jani Approved -
19 MT9-015 9 Silva, Miguel POR 4 vs 9 FIN  Laaksonen, Kim Approved -
0 Match-016 2 Denmark DEN 2 vs 0 NED  Netherlands Approved -
7 MT10-016 8 Krause, Mickey DEN 8 vs 3 NED  Saris, Ivar Approved -
6 MT8-016 8 Lotfy, Bahram DEN 6 vs 7 NED  van den Berg, Nick Approved -
5 MT9-016 9 Lentz, Christoffer DEN 9 vs 5 NED  Bijsterbosch, Marc Approved -

16:00 session - round: QF
T NR D RTo Match
22 WC8-037 5 Blumczynski, Leszek POL 1 vs 5 FIN  Tahti, Jouni Approved -
7 Y8-037 8 Matikainen, Casper FIN 8 vs 5 SRB  Pecelj, Aleksa Approved -
24 WC8-038 5 Southern, Tony GBR 5 vs 3 LAT  Turks, Kaspars Approved -
12 Y8-038 8 Patsura, Vitaliy UKR 8 vs 7 GER  Schmitt, Johannes Approved -
4 WC8-039 5 Brajkovic, Matej SLO 4 vs 5 GBR  Kimberley, Roy Approved -
23 Y8-039 8 Labutis, Pijus LTU 8 vs 3 AUT  Resch, Daniel Approved -
8 WC8-040 5 Larsson, Henrik SWE 5 vs 0 LTU  Suchanov, Maksim Approved -
6 Y8-040 8 van Lierop, Jan NED 3 vs 8 GER  Menn, Luca Approved -
9 W8-081 6 Zlateva, Kristina BUL 6 vs 4 POL  Czuprynska, Oliwia Approved -
11 W8-082 6 Franco, Vania POR 1 vs 6 RUS  Tkach, Kristina Approved -
14 W8-083 6 Ouschan, Jasmin AUT 6 vs 0 CZE  Hubrtova, Veronika Approved -
5 W8-084 6 Shut, Yana BLR 6 vs 4 POR  Rocha, Sara Approved -
2 M8-217 8 Pehlivanovic, Sanjin BIH 8 vs 2 NOR  Schjetne, Mats Approved -
15 M8-218 8 Kaci, Eklent ALB 8 vs 6 POR  Grilo, Joao Approved -
3 M8-219 8 Gorst, Fedor RUS 6 vs 8 GER  Souquet, Ralf Approved -
1 M8-220 8 Rizzi, Fabio FRA 8 vs 6 NED  Feijen, Niels Approved -

18:00 session - round: SF
T NR D RTo Match
8 WC8-041 5 Tahti, Jouni FIN 5 vs 3 GBR  Southern, Tony Approved -
6 Y8-041 8 Matikainen, Casper FIN 6 vs 8 UKR  Patsura, Vitaliy Approved -
4 WC8-042 5 Kimberley, Roy GBR 5 vs 1 SWE  Larsson, Henrik Approved -
5 Y8-042 8 Labutis, Pijus LTU 8 vs 6 GER  Menn, Luca Approved -
3 W8-085 6 Zlateva, Kristina BUL 2 vs 6 RUS  Tkach, Kristina Approved -
1 W8-086 6 Ouschan, Jasmin AUT 6 vs 2 BLR  Shut, Yana Approved -
7 M8-221 8 Pehlivanovic, Sanjin BIH 5 vs 8 ALB  Kaci, Eklent Approved -
2 M8-222 8 Souquet, Ralf GER 8 vs 4 FRA  Rizzi, Fabio Approved -

20:30 session - round: F
T NR D RTo Match
4 WC8-043 5 Tahti, Jouni FIN 5 vs 2 GBR  Kimberley, Roy Approved -
3 Y8-043 8 Patsura, Vitaliy UKR 4 vs 8 LTU  Labutis, Pijus Approved -
1 W8-087 6 Tkach, Kristina RUS 6 vs 5 AUT  Ouschan, Jasmin Approved -
2 M8-223 8 Kaci, Eklent ALB 8 vs 6 GER  Souquet, Ralf Approved -

- Straight Pool Tournament - 8 ball Tournament - 9 ball Tournament - 10 ball Tournament - Teams Tournament - Carom Tournament - Snooker Tournament