Matches - Order Of Play Detailled
Tournament
Info » Draw and Results » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Order Of Play » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

Matches - Order Of Play Detailled EC - 2018 - All Disciplins - Veldhoven - Netherlands

So, 29 - July - 2018
 Select time session:     all times    15:00    day overview 

15:00 session - round: SF
T NR D RTo Match
0 Match-011 2 Netherlands NED 2 vs 1 BLR  Belarus Approved -
16 GT8-011 5 Pijpers, Lynn NED 5 vs 4 BLR  Cheprasova, Daria Approved -
17 GT9-011 6 Rademakers, Megan NED 1 vs 6 BLR  Chernik, Palina Approved -
16 GTSO-011 1 Netherlands NED 4 vs 1 BLR  Belarus Approved -
0 Match-011 2 Sweden SWE 2 vs 0 SUI  Switzerland Approved -
23 LT8-011 5 Lofgren, Ann-Sofie SWE 5 vs 2 SUI  Haefliger, Ortenzia Approved -
24 LT9-011 6 Andersson, Ulrika SWE 6 vs 5 SUI  Oeschger, Monika Approved -
0 LTSO-011 1   - 0 vs 0 -   Approved -
0 Match-012 2 Russia RUS 2 vs 0 NOR  Norway Approved -
7 GT8-012 5 Gurova, Viktoriia RUS 5 vs 4 NOR  Torvund, Nina Approved -
8 GT9-012 6 Trushevskaia, Valeriia RUS 6 vs 0 NOR  Flage, Astrid-Eiken Approved -
0 GTSO-012 1   - 0 vs 0 -   Approved -
0 Match-012 2 Italy ITA 1 vs 2 GER  Germany Approved -
22 LT8-012 5 Bolfelli, Barbara ITA 1 vs 5 GER  Wessel, Susanne Approved -
21 LT9-012 6 Moscetti, Cristina ITA 6 vs 2 GER  Michl, Karin Approved -
22 LTSO-012 1 Italy ITA 0 vs 2 GER  Germany Approved -
0 Match-027 2 Russia RUS 2 vs 1 DEN  Denmark Approved -
12 JT10-027 7 Trifonov, Egor RUS 7 vs 4 DEN  Lentz, Christoffer Approved -
13 JT8-027 7 Shkudov, Dmitrii RUS 3 vs 7 DEN  Krause, Mickey Approved -
14 JT9-027 8 Nekleenov, Ilia RUS 8 vs 4 DEN  Bonnelykke, Andreas-Steen Approved -
0 Match-027 2 Finland FIN 1 vs 2 GER  Germany Approved -
18 PT10-027 6 Virtaranta, Jere FIN 6 vs 3 GER  Neuhausen, Moritz Approved -
19 PT8-027 6 Sevastyanov, Arseni FIN 5 vs 6 GER  Wollschlaeger, Jacques Approved -
20 PT9-027 7 Hietamies, Sasu FIN 5 vs 7 GER  Laszkowski, Dennis Approved -
0 Match-027 2 Portugal POR 2 vs 1 NED  Netherlands Approved -
41 ST10-027 7 Correia, Henrique POR 7 vs 5 NED  Worung, Jimmy Approved -
39 ST8-027 7 Silva, Sergio POR 3 vs 7 NED  Telfer, James Approved -
40 ST9-027 8 Pereira, Manuel POR 8 vs 5 NED  Gennissen, Marinus Approved -
0 Match-027 2 Portugal POR 2 vs 1 NED  Netherlands Approved -
42 WT8-027 6 Franco, Vania POR 5 vs 6 NED  Beuriot, Micha Approved -
43 WT9-027 7 Rocha, Sara POR 7 vs 5 NED  Peeters-Rademakers, Tamara Approved -
42 WTSO-027 1 Portugal POR 5 vs 3 NED  Netherlands Approved -
0 Match-028 2 Sweden SWE 1 vs 2 GER  Germany Approved -
32 JT10-028 7 Gronsten, Ragnar SWE 1 vs 7 GER  Froehlich, Christian Approved -
30 JT8-028 7 Oastlund, Kasper SWE 7 vs 2 GER  Menn, Luca Approved -
31 JT9-028 8 Viitanen, William SWE 5 vs 8 GER  Salic, Alen Approved -
0 Match-028 2 Norway NOR 0 vs 2 POL  Poland Approved -
6 PT10-028 6 Gangfløt, Emil-Andre NOR 2 vs 6 POL  Jamorski, Oskar Approved -
4 PT8-028 6 Rudshavn, Ole-Kristian NOR 5 vs 2 POL  Jastrzab, Dominik Approved -
5 PT9-028 7 Thomassen, Simon NOR 4 vs 7 POL  Kural, Szymon Approved -
0 Match-028 2 Finland FIN 0 vs 2 GER  Germany Approved -
35 ST10-028 7 Nykanen, Jouni FIN 2 vs 7 GER  Wirsbitzki, Reiner Approved -
33 ST8-028 7 Karttunen, Sami FIN 6 vs 2 GER  Maerz, Mario Approved -
34 ST9-028 8 Laakso, Pauli FIN 2 vs 8 GER  Stenten, Dirk Approved -
0 Match-028 2 Ukraine UKR 2 vs 1 RUS  Russia Approved -
10 WT8-028 6 Nagorna, Viktoria UKR 0 vs 6 RUS  Tkach, Kristina Approved -
11 WT9-028 7 Polovinchuk, Kateryna UKR 7 vs 0 RUS  Seroshtan, Natalia Approved -
10 WTSO-028 1 Ukraine UKR 5 vs 4 RUS  Russia Approved -
0 Match-053 2 Croatia CRO 1 vs 2 POL  Poland Approved -
3 MT10-053 8 Susic, Tomislav CRO 5 vs 8 POL  Kaplan, Tomasz Approved -
1 MT8-053 8 Bartol, Roberto CRO 8 vs 7 POL  Skowerski, Karol Approved -
2 MT9-053 9 Bartol, Michel CRO 7 vs 9 POL  Juszczyszyn, Konrad Approved -
0 Match-054 2 Estonia EST 0 vs 2 NED  Netherlands Approved -
38 MT10-054 8 Magi, Mark EST 6 vs 8 NED  Bijsterbosch, Marc Approved -
36 MT8-054 8 Grabe, Denis EST 5 vs 7 NED  Saris, Ivar Approved -
37 MT9-054 9 Erm, Erki EST 3 vs 9 NED  Feijen, Niels Approved -

- Straight Pool Tournament - 8 ball Tournament - 9 ball Tournament - 10 ball Tournament - Teams Tournament - Carom Tournament - Snooker Tournament