Matches - Order Of Play Detailled
Tournament
Now Running  »   [  Youth - Veldhoven - (Hotel & Conference Center NH Koningshof)  ]  
Info » Draw and Results » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Order Of Play » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

Matches - Order Of Play Detailled EC - 2018 - All Disciplins - Veldhoven - Netherlands

So, 29 - July - 2018
 Select time session:     all times    12:00    day overview 

12:00 session - round: LQ
T NR D RTo Match
0 Match-009 2 Germany GER 1 vs 2 BLR  Belarus Approved -
16 GT8-009 5 Gunduz, Natalia GER 2 vs 5 BLR  Cheprasova, Daria Approved -
17 GT9-009 6 Brummer, Alina GER 6 vs 5 BLR  Chernik, Palina Approved -
17 GTSO-009 1 Germany GER 3 vs 4 BLR  Belarus Approved -
0 Match-009 2 Switzerland SUI 2 vs 0 FRA  France Approved -
42 LT8-009 5 Haefliger, Ortenzia SUI 5 vs 0 FRA  Rohmer, Nathalie Approved -
43 LT9-009 6 Oeschger, Monika SUI 6 vs 5 FRA  Julien, Stella Approved -
- LTSO-009 1   - 0 vs 0 -   Approved -
0 Match-010 2 Austria AUT 1 vs 2 NOR  Norway Approved -
25 GT8-010 5 Riegler, Anna AUT 2 vs 5 NOR  Torvund, Nina Approved -
26 GT9-010 6 Primus, Lena AUT 6 vs 0 nor  Flage, Astrid-Eiken Approved -
25 GTSO-010 1 Austria AUT 2 vs 4 NOR  Norway Approved -
0 Match-025 2 Ukraine UKR 1 vs 2 GER  Germany Approved -
18 JT10-025 7 Kaliaiev, Danii UKR 3 vs 7 GER  Froehlich, Christian Approved -
19 JT8-025 7 Skvortsov, Viacheslav UKR 6 vs 7 GER  Menn, Luca Approved -
20 JT9-025 8 Siranchuk, Darya UKR 8 vs 6 GER  Salic, Alen Approved -
0 Match-025 2 Poland POL 2 vs 0 BLR  Belarus Approved -
38 PT10-025 6 Jamorski, Oskar POL 4 vs 1 BLR  Remez, Aliaksei Approved -
36 PT8-025 6 Jastrzab, Dominik POL 6 vs 2 BLR  Adziarykha, Andrei Approved -
37 PT9-025 7 Kural, Szymon POL 7 vs 4 BLR  Paluyan, Mikita Approved -
0 Match-025 2 Hungary HUN 1 vs 2 GER  Germany Approved -
32 ST10-025 7 Tot, Sandor HUN 7 vs 6 GER  Wirsbitzki, Reiner Approved -
30 ST8-025 7 Habo, Alex HUN 3 vs 7 GER  Maerz, Mario Approved -
31 ST9-025 8 Nagy, Csaba HUN 4 vs 8 GER  Stenten, Dirk Approved -
0 Match-025 2 Switzerland SUI 1 vs 2 RUS  Russia Approved -
10 WT8-025 6 von Rohr, Claudia SUI 6 vs 4 RUS  Seroshtan, Natalia Approved -
11 WT9-025 7 Feldmann, Christine SUI 5 vs 7 RUS  Tkach, Kristina Approved -
11 WTSO-025 1 Switzerland SUI 7 vs 8 RUS  Russia Approved -
0 Match-026 2 Denmark DEN 2 vs 1 POL  Poland Approved -
12 JT10-026 7 Lentz, Christoffer DEN 5 vs 7 POL  Zielinski, Wiktor Approved -
13 JT8-026 7 Krause, Mickey DEN 7 vs 4 POL  Zdziech, Mateusz Approved -
14 JT9-026 8 Bonnelykke, Andreas-Steen DEN 8 vs 5 POL  Krysztofik, Tomasz Approved -
0 Match-026 2 Bulgaria BUL 0 vs 2 GER  Germany Approved -
35 PT10-026 6 Georgiev, Alexandar BUL 1 vs 4 GER  Neuhausen, Moritz Approved -
33 PT8-026 6 Mazdrashki, Denis BUL 1 vs 6 GER  Wollschlaeger, Jacques Approved -
34 PT9-026 7 Todorov, Danile BUL 2 vs 7 GER  Laszkowski, Dennis Approved -
0 Match-026 2 Italy ITA 0 vs 3 NED  Netherlands Approved -
6 ST10-026 7 Sini, Riccardo ITA 3 vs 7 NED  Worung, Jimmy Approved -
7 ST8-026 7 Margola, Giorgio ITA 4 vs 7 NED  Telfer, James Approved -
8 ST9-026 8 Cipriani, Danilo ITA 7 vs 8 NED  Gennissen, Marinus Approved -
0 Match-026 2 Turkey TUR 1 vs 2 NED  Netherlands Approved -
4 WT8-026 6 Oc, Irem TUR 2 vs 6 NED  Beuriot, Micha Approved -
5 WT9-026 7 Kibaroglu, Eylul TUR 7 vs 4 NED  Peeters-Rademakers, Tamara Approved -
4 WTSO-026 1 Turkey TUR 1 vs 4 NED  Netherlands Approved -

12:00 session - round: QF
T NR D RTo Match
0 Match-049 2 Austria AUT 1 vs 2 CRO  Croatia Approved -
29 MT10-049 8 Lechner, Maximillian AUT 7 vs 8 CRO  Susic, Tomislav Approved -
27 MT8-049 8 He, Mario AUT 7 vs 8 CRO  Bartol, Roberto Approved -
28 MT9-049 9 Ouschan, Albin AUT 9 vs 2 CRO  Bartol, Michel Approved -
0 Match-050 2 Denmark DEN 1 vs 2 POL  Poland Approved -
41 MT10-050 8 Kristoffersen, Kasper DEN 7 vs 8 POL  Juszczyszyn, Konrad Approved -
39 MT8-050 8 Lotfy, Bahram DEN 3 vs 8 POL  Skowerski, Karol Approved -
40 MT9-050 9 Madsen, Andreas DEN 9 vs 6 POL  Fortunski, Mieszko Approved -
0 Match-051 2 Greece GRE 1 vs 2 EST  Estonia Approved -
21 MT10-051 8 Malai, Nikolaos GRE 4 vs 8 EST  Magi, Mark Approved -
22 MT8-051 8 Kazakis, Alexander GRE 8 vs 3 EST  Erm, Erki Approved -
23 MT9-051 9 Ekonomopoulos, Nikos GRE 8 vs 9 EST  Grabe, Denis Approved -
0 Match-052 2 Netherlands NED 2 vs 1 FIN  Finland Approved -
3 MT10-052 8 Lely, Alex NED 5 vs 8 FIN  Makkonen, Petri Approved -
2 MT8-052 8 Saris, Ivar NED 8 vs 7 FIN  Uski, Jani Approved -
1 MT9-052 9 Feijen, Niels NED 9 vs 3 FIN  Laaksonen, Kim Approved -

- Straight Pool Tournament - 8 ball Tournament - 9 ball Tournament - 10 ball Tournament - Teams Tournament - Carom Tournament - Snooker Tournament