Matches - Order Of Play Detailled
Tournament
Info » Draw and Results » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Order Of Play » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

Matches - Order Of Play Detailled EC - 2018 - All Disciplins - Veldhoven - Netherlands

So, 29 - July - 2018
 Select time session:     all times    10:00    day overview 

10:00 session - round: L1
T NR D RTo Match
60 WC9-017 7 Jonauskas, Gintas LTU 0 vs 7 SWE  Larsson, Henrik Approved -
39 Y9-025 9 Vyvey, Dylan BEL 7 vs 9 FIN  Oksala, Nooa Approved -
24 G9-026 6 Verharen, Tara NED 6 vs 2 TUR  Gol, Dilara Approved -
42 Y9-026 9 Da Costa, Tony FRA 9 vs 5 TNC  Burcu, Aykin Approved -
25 G9-027 6 Neuhausen, Maximiliana GER 6 vs 1 NOR  Flage, Astrid-Eiken Approved -
41 Y9-027 9 Oksala, Jouka FIN 5 vs 9 GER  Schiller, Kevin Approved -
9 G9-028 6 Volery, Shirin SUI 1 vs 6 AUT  Primus, Lena Approved -
28 Y9-028 9 Schmitt, Johannes GER 9 vs 4 NED  Haegmans, Joey Approved -
15 G9-029 6 Cheprasova, Daria BLR 3 vs 6 BLR  Chernik, Palina Approved -
19 Y9-029 9 Jemeljanovs, Vadims LAT 5 vs 9 TNC  Alacam, Bilge Approved -
44 G9-030 6 Guleikova, Aleksandra RUS 6 vs 3 TUR  Ay, Zeynep-Beyza Approved -
30 Y9-030 9 Andersson, Lukas SWE 9 vs 5 SRB  Cupkovic, Dejan Approved -
46 G9-031 6 Hahn, Lara LUX 1 vs 6 POL  Switala, Bogna Approved -
58 Y9-031 9 Kupper, Sandro SUI 9 vs 8 SUI  Todic, Adrijan Approved -
57 G9-032 6 Krejcova, Sandra CZE 4 vs 6 BLR  Murha, Milena Approved -
6 Y9-032 9 Resch, Daniel AUT 9 vs 8 TUR  Degirmenci, Samet Approved -
13 J9-050 8 de Valk, Joey NED 8 vs 4 CZE  Washburn, Calvin Approved -
23 P9-050 7 Anelli, Francesco ITA 3 vs 7 CRO  Galic, Luka Approved -
14 P9-051 7 Tomecek, Milan CZE 4 vs 7 FIN  Sevastyanov, Arseni Approved -
18 P9-052 7 Narvola, Jori FIN 5 vs 7 AUT  Arda, David Approved -
21 P9-053 7 Cipriani, Francesco ITA 7 vs 4 TNC  Seyhan, Sevgum Approved -
29 P9-054 7 van Berkel, Mika NED 2 vs 7 GER  Ivanovski, Boris Approved -
27 J9-055 8 Suoraniemi, Aatu FIN 8 vs 4 NED  Dijkstra, Yuri Approved -
5 P9-055 7 Lialin, Ihor UKR 4 vs 7 AUT  Heel, Florian Approved -
31 J9-058 8 Gronsten, Ragnar SWE 8 vs 3 CRO  Puljic, Jere Approved -
54 P9-058 7 Kunduzcu, Serhat TUR 7 vs 4 LUX  Faria, Manuel Approved -
56 P9-059 7 Keller, Axel DEN 2 vs 7 FIN  Hietamies, Sasu Approved -
11 P9-060 7 Divlev, Filip BUL 7 vs 6 RUS  Mittcev, Nikita Approved -
26 P9-061 7 Zaitinov, Alex BUL 7 vs 2 NED  Haegmans, Sonny Approved -
38 P9-062 7 Kasabov, Aleksandar BUL 7 vs 5 TNC  Boztuna, Salih Approved -
20 J9-063 8 Soltys, Michal SVK 7 vs 8 UKR  Skvortsov, Viacheslav Approved -
37 P9-063 7 Skorokhodov, Dmytro UKR 3 vs 7 BLR  Adziarykha, Andrei Approved -
8 M9-098 9 Jermikimov, Aleksandr EST 7 vs 9 SVK  Koeles, Balazs Approved -
45 S9-098 8 Sozalp, Hasan TNC 4 vs 8 FIN  Saloheimo, Joonas Approved -
48 M9-099 9 Da Costa, Alain FRA 2 vs 9 SVK  Koniar, Jakub Approved -
2 M9-100 9 Dagas, Melih-Ali TUR 2 vs 9 NED  Lely, Alex Approved -
3 M9-102 9 Bartol, Roberto CRO 6 vs 9 SLO  Gradisnik, Mitja Approved -
49 S9-102 8 Taavila, Arto FIN 8 vs 2 SWE  Lofqvist, Fredrik Approved -
7 M9-103 9 Kuusik, Kristjan EST 6 vs 9 ESP  Echeverria, Iker-Andoni Approved -
22 S9-103 8 Kavan, Petr CZE 4 vs 8 ITA  Sini, Riccardo Approved -
43 M9-106 9 Jungo, Dimitri SUI 9 vs 2 HUN  Bekesi, Laszlo Approved -
59 S9-106 8 Kaivonen, Tero FIN 8 vs 7 NOR  Flage, Gjermund Approved -
32 M9-107 9 Ferreira, Americo POR 6 vs 9 POR  Silva, Miguel Approved -
12 M9-110 9 Hybler, Roman CZE 9 vs 4 SVK  Kovac, Lukas Approved -
34 M9-111 9 Gosa, Gabriel ROM 1 vs 9 SLO  Gradisnik, Klemen Approved -
47 S9-111 8 Toffer, Alf SWE 8 vs 4 NED  Latuputty, Djay Approved -
52 M9-114 9 Bianchini, Michele ITA 6 vs 9 TNC  Altur, Onuc Approved -
50 S9-114 8 Varadi, Andras HUN 7 vs 8 POL  Trudnowski, Maciej Approved -
35 M9-115 9 Reintjes, Christoph GER 9 vs 7 CYP  Petrou, Panayiotis Approved -
1 M9-118 9 Ludwig, Sebastian GER 9 vs 7 CRO  Sola, Ante Approved -
10 M9-119 9 Zhu, Dali LUX 2 vs 9 SUI  Anar, Bora Approved -
55 S9-119 8 Karabiyk, Aygun SUI 8 vs 4 GER  Hofmann, Timo Approved -
33 M9-122 9 Jonkman, Tim NED 9 vs 6 FRA  Rizzi, Fabio Approved -
51 S9-122 8 Zavalis, Panagiotis GRE 8 vs 4 FIN  Nieminen, Tero Approved -
36 M9-123 9 Weiss, Adrian SWE 4 vs 9 ESP  Alcaide, David Approved -
4 M9-126 9 Kayas, Erol TUR 9 vs 8 CRO  Bartol, Michel Approved -
40 M9-127 9 Specchia, Sascha SUI 5 vs 9 DEN  Lotfy, Bahram Approved -
53 S9-127 8 Meierhofer, Daniel SUI 2 vs 8 FIN  Palviainen, Mika Approved -

- Straight Pool Tournament - 8 ball Tournament - 9 ball Tournament - 10 ball Tournament - Teams Tournament - Carom Tournament - Snooker Tournament