Matches - Order Of Play Detailled
Tournament
Info » Draw and Results » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Order Of Play » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

Matches - Order Of Play Detailled EC - 2018 - All Disciplins - Veldhoven - Netherlands

Sa, 28 - July - 2018
 Select time session:     all times    10:00    12:00    14:00    16:00    18:00    20:00    day overview 

10:00 session - round: 1
T NR D RTo Match
10 M9-002 9 Mytko, Artur UKR 3 vs 9 SLO  Zajc, Miha Approved -
15 S9-002 8 Laakso, Pauli FIN 8 vs 1 NOR  Nilsen, Jorgen Approved -
11 M9-003 9 Jermikimov, Aleksandr EST 4 vs 9 ROM  Melkonyan, Babken Approved -
29 S9-003 8 Sozalp, Hasan TNC 0 vs 8 HUN  Nagy, Csaba Approved -
12 M9-004 9 Koeles, Balazs SVK 7 vs 9 NED  De Ruyter, Tim Approved -
34 S9-004 8 Saloheimo, Joonas FIN 2 vs 8 NOR  Sognen, Allan Approved -
13 M9-005 9 Da Costa, Alain FRA 1 vs 9 RUS  Gorst, Fedor Approved -
14 M9-006 9 Koniar, Jakub SVK 6 vs 9 DEN  Madsen, Andreas Approved -
39 S9-006 8 Siekkinen, Timo FIN 8 vs 2 FRA  Bobee, Gregory Approved -
16 M9-007 9 Potocnik, Jure SLO 9 vs 5 TUR  Dagas, Melih-Ali Approved -
43 S9-007 8 Magle, Theis DEN 1 vs 8 HUN  Habo, Alex Approved -
17 M9-008 9 Larsson, Tomas SWE 9 vs 6 NED  Lely, Alex Approved -
18 M9-010 9 Grabe, Denis EST 9 vs 0 EST  Liigant, Mart Approved -
47 S9-010 8 Woonings, Martijn NED 4 vs 8 NED  Speijker, Lennaert Approved -
2 M9-011 9 Ouschan, Albin AUT 9 vs 2 CRO  Bartol, Roberto Approved -
50 S9-011 8 Taavila, Arto FIN 6 vs 8 POL  Kiernicki, Adam Approved -
19 M9-012 9 Lechner, Maximillian AUT 9 vs 6 SLO  Gradisnik, Mitja Approved -
53 S9-012 8 Schwedes, Dirk GER 8 vs 2 SWE  Lofqvist, Fredrik Approved -
20 M9-013 9 Kuusik, Kristjan EST 0 vs 9 GRE  Ekonomopoulos, Nikos Approved -
58 S9-013 8 Kavan, Petr CZE 0 vs 8 FIN  Keihola, Kai Approved -
3 M9-014 9 Souquet, Ralf GER 9 vs 0 ESP  Echeverria, Iker-Andoni Approved -
6 S9-014 8 Telfer, James NED 8 vs 3 ITA  Sini, Riccardo Approved -
21 M9-015 9 Juva, Markus FIN 9 vs 3 CYP  Meligaliotis, Christos Approved -
9 S9-015 8 Monzein, Christophe FRA 7 vs 8 SUI  Ruetschi, Aldo Approved -
7 M9-018 9 Seroshtan, Andrey RUS 9 vs 5 CZE  Hajdovsky, Marek Approved -
4 M9-019 9 Jungo, Dimitri SUI 6 vs 9 NED  Bijsterbosch, Marc Approved -
22 M9-020 9 Sousa, Bruno POR 9 vs 2 HUN  Bekesi, Laszlo Approved -
24 M9-021 9 Ferreira, Americo POR 1 vs 9 SWE  Chamat, Marcus Approved -
8 M9-022 9 Cohen, Stephan FRA 9 vs 5 POR  Silva, Miguel Approved -
60 M9-023 9 Kanatlar, Saki TUR 2 vs 9 POL  Skowerski, Karol Approved -
59 M9-026 9 Ermansons, Peteris LAT 5 vs 9 POR  Grilo, Joao Approved -
57 M9-027 9 Skoneczny, Mariusz POL 9 vs 6 CZE  Hybler, Roman Approved -
56 M9-028 9 Georgiev, Georgi BUL 9 vs 6 SVK  Kovac, Lukas Approved -
55 M9-029 9 Gosa, Gabriel ROM 2 vs 9 NED  Rempe, Jan Approved -
54 M9-030 9 Wetzel, Sam LUX 9 vs 3 SLO  Gradisnik, Klemen Approved -
52 M9-031 9 Feijen, Niels NED 9 vs 3 ITA  Torrenti, Alessandro Approved -
51 M9-034 9 Leisen, Steve LUX 3 vs 9 FIN  Uski, Jani Approved -
49 M9-035 9 Koylu, Mahmut-Sami TUR 9 vs 8 ITA  Bianchini, Michele Approved -
48 M9-036 9 Schjetne, Mats NOR 9 vs 3 TNC  Altur, Onuc Approved -
25 M9-037 9 Reintjes, Christoph GER 7 vs 9 FIN  Makkonen, Petri Approved -
26 M9-038 9 Rimbot, Nicolas FRA 9 vs 8 CYP  Petrou, Panayiotis Approved -
27 M9-039 9 Ruslanov, Stanimir BUL 9 vs 5 RUS  Lutsker, Sergey Approved -
1 M9-042 9 Saris, Ivar NED 9 vs 5 GER  Filler, Joshua Approved -
28 M9-043 9 Azar, Senharip SWE 9 vs 4 GER  Ludwig, Sebastian Approved -
30 M9-044 9 Sola, Ante CRO 5 vs 9 SVK  Polach, Jaroslav Approved -
31 M9-045 9 Zhu, Dali LUX 4 vs 9 CZE  Urban, Petr Approved -
32 M9-046 9 Anar, Bora SUI 6 vs 9 AUT  He, Mario Approved -
33 M9-047 9 Glatz, Marc LUX 3 vs 9 GRE  Malai, Nikolaos Approved -
35 M9-050 9 Montpellier, Alex FRA 9 vs 6 SRB  Klasovic, Andreja Approved -
36 M9-051 9 Kaplan, Tomasz POL 9 vs 5 NED  Jonkman, Tim Approved -
37 M9-052 9 Rizzi, Fabio FRA 6 vs 9 BUL  Georgiev, Lyudmil Approved -
38 M9-053 9 Weiss, Adrian SWE 8 vs 9 POL  Fortunski, Mieszko Approved -
5 M9-054 9 Alcaide, David ESP 6 vs 9 DEN  Kristoffersen, Kasper Approved -
40 M9-055 9 Montejo, Manuel ESP 9 vs 1 LAT  Dragans, Maksims Approved -
41 M9-058 9 Laaksonen, Kim FIN 9 vs 8 RUS  Stepanov, Konstantin Approved -
42 M9-059 9 Sparrenloev-Fischer, Christian SWE 9 vs 3 TUR  Kayas, Erol Approved -
44 M9-060 9 Bartol, Michel CRO 6 vs 9 TUR  Yildirim, Onur Approved -
45 M9-061 9 Meisner, Jan CZE 9 vs 4 SUI  Specchia, Sascha Approved -
46 M9-062 9 Siekkinen, Jani FIN 9 vs 6 DEN  Lotfy, Bahram Approved -
23 M9-063 9 Ozdemir, Ferdi TUR 6 vs 9 ESP  Diaz-Pizarro, Francisco Approved -

12:00 session - round: 1
T NR D RTo Match
46 Y9-001 9 Labutis, Pijus LTU 9 vs 1 BEL  Vyvey, Dylan Approved -
13 G9-002 6 Rademakers, Megan NED 2 vs 6 SUI  Keller, Cindy Approved -
21 Y9-002 9 Patsura, Vitaliy UKR 9 vs 2 FIN  Oksala, Nooa Approved -
58 G9-003 6 Dianisevichus, Alisa BLR 6 vs 2 NED  Verharen, Tara Approved -
40 Y9-003 9 Da Costa, Tony FRA 6 vs 9 POR  Santos, Samuel Approved -
20 G9-004 6 Pijpers, Lynn NED 6 vs 1 TUR  Gol, Dilara Approved -
25 Y9-004 9 Saetre, Matias NOR 9 vs 7 TNC  Burcu, Aykin Approved -
24 G9-005 6 Kapeller, Sarah AUT 6 vs 4 GER  Neuhausen, Maximiliana Approved -
5 Y9-005 9 Ledoux, Cyriel NED 9 vs 3 FIN  Oksala, Jouka Approved -
29 G9-006 6 Flage, Astrid-Eiken NOR 2 vs 6 NOR  Torvund, Nina Approved -
19 Y9-006 9 Pecelj, Aleksa SRB 9 vs 5 GER  Schiller, Kevin Approved -
33 G9-007 6 Hartikainen, Laura FIN 6 vs 0 SUI  Volery, Shirin Approved -
26 Y9-007 9 Magi, Mark EST 9 vs 3 GER  Schmitt, Johannes Approved -
60 G9-008 6 Primus, Lena AUT 5 vs 6 BLR  Karnei, Aliaksandra Approved -
45 Y9-008 9 Valchev, Mario BUL 9 vs 6 NED  Haegmans, Joey Approved -
2 G9-009 6 Siranchuk, Darya UKR 6 vs 3 BLR  Cheprasova, Daria Approved -
49 Y9-009 9 Sanlisoy, Osman TNC 9 vs 7 LAT  Jemeljanovs, Vadims Approved -
18 G9-010 6 Brummer, Alina GER 6 vs 3 BLR  Chernik, Palina Approved -
28 Y9-010 9 Lang, Daniel SVK 9 vs 5 TNC  Alacam, Bilge Approved -
22 G9-011 6 Gurova, Viktoriia RUS 6 vs 4 RUS  Guleikova, Aleksandra Approved -
50 Y9-011 9 Andersson, Lukas SWE 4 vs 9 BUL  Spasov, Spasian Approved -
15 G9-012 6 Riegler, Anna AUT 6 vs 3 TUR  Ay, Zeynep-Beyza Approved -
38 Y9-012 9 Dudanets, Maksim RUS 9 vs 3 SRB  Cupkovic, Dejan Approved -
39 G9-013 6 Hahn, Lara LUX 1 vs 6 SRB  Sarac, Bojana Approved -
8 Y9-013 9 Tiklev, Diliyan BUL 9 vs 8 SUI  Kupper, Sandro Approved -
48 G9-014 6 Switala, Bogna POL 2 vs 6 SWE  Nguyen, My Approved -
56 Y9-014 9 Todic, Adrijan SUI 5 vs 9 RUS  Safiullin, Marsel Approved -
37 Y9-015 9 Resch, Daniel AUT 4 vs 9 AUT  Huber, Stefan Approved -
1 Y9-016 9 Degirmenci, Samet TUR 3 vs 9 FIN  Matikainen, Casper Approved -
44 S9-018 8 Dalen, Pontus SWE 8 vs 4 GER  Maerz, Mario Approved -
43 S9-019 8 Kaivonen, Tero FIN 6 vs 8 TNC  Burcu, Askin Approved -
4 S9-020 8 Flage, Gjermund NOR 7 vs 8 GER  Zinowsky, Sascha Approved -
6 S9-022 8 Norberg, Morgan SWE 8 vs 6 SVK  Lisik, Zdenko Approved -
51 S9-023 8 Steindorfer, Gregor AUT 4 vs 8 ITA  Margola, Giorgio Approved -
11 S9-026 8 Gardjas, Krzysztof POL 1 vs 8 NOR  Aralden, Dag-Joran Approved -
32 S9-027 8 Rassi, Friedrich AUT 8 vs 5 FIN  Kakkonen, Pasi Approved -
54 S9-029 8 Doroslovac, Rado SLO 8 vs 6 SWE  Toffer, Alf Approved -
12 S9-030 8 Latuputty, Djay NED 6 vs 8 FIN  Nykanen, Jouni Approved -
57 S9-031 8 Konuklu, Emir A TNC 8 vs 7 GER  Lindloff, Thomas Approved -
34 S9-034 8 Wieringa, Jacco NED 6 vs 8 SRB  Milenkovic, Svetozar Approved -
41 S9-035 8 Ritter, Jurgen GER 8 vs 2 HUN  Varadi, Andras Approved -
27 S9-036 8 Jungels, Christian LUX 8 vs 5 POL  Trudnowski, Maciej Approved -
55 S9-038 8 Manojlovic, Sascha SUI 8 vs 7 NED  Gennissen, Marinus Approved -
31 S9-039 8 Bjerke, Tom NOR 8 vs 4 NOR  Vatne, Didrik Approved -
7 S9-042 8 Gerber, Guido GER 8 vs 4 SWE  Gunnarsson, Joakim Approved -
42 S9-043 8 Bucher, Andreas SUI 6 vs 8 POL  Malinowski, Tomasz Approved -
53 S9-045 8 Navne, Janick DEN 8 vs 3 SUI  Karabiyk, Aygun Approved -
14 S9-046 8 Karlsson, Kent SWE 8 vs 2 GER  Hofmann, Timo Approved -
3 S9-047 8 Luca, Gabor HUN 1 vs 8 SRB  Skrbic, Aleksandar Approved -
59 S9-050 8 Marsalo, Jiri FIN 8 vs 7 NED  Eijmberts, Richard Approved -
35 S9-051 8 Zavalis, Panagiotis GRE 4 vs 8 SWE  Elfroos, Mats Approved -
36 S9-052 8 Silic, Berislav CRO 8 vs 6 FIN  Nieminen, Tero Approved -
23 S9-054 8 Bratteberg, Bjorn NOR 2 vs 8 NOR  Bergh, Bjoern-Erik Approved -
52 S9-055 8 Brikmanis, Tomas LTU 4 vs 8 NOR  Hagen, Henrik Approved -
10 S9-058 8 Penta, Marco SUI 6 vs 8 NED  Worung, Jimmy Approved -
17 S9-059 8 Chellen, Kervin FRA 8 vs 1 LAT  Taube, Gatis Approved -
16 S9-061 8 Scharer, Marcel SUI 8 vs 3 SUI  Meierhofer, Daniel Approved -
47 S9-062 8 Matloub, Albair GER 8 vs 2 FIN  Palviainen, Mika Approved -
30 S9-063 8 Kleinschmidt, Piotr POL 3 vs 8 GER  Willius, Guenther Approved -

14:00 session - round: 1
T NR D RTo Match
39 L9-001 6 Michl, Karin GER 3 vs 6 GER  Hehre, Anja Approved -
1 W9-001 7 Kjoersvik, Line NOR 7 vs 4 NED  Peeters-Rademakers, Tamara Approved -
60 J9-002 8 Angelov, Emo BUL 1 vs 8 RUS  Trifonov, Egor Approved -
31 P9-002 7 Rudshavn, Ole-Kristian NOR 7 vs 2 UKR  Kobets, Valentyn Approved -
11 W9-002 7 Vogelmann, Tina GER 7 vs 1 TUR  Oc, Irem Approved -
43 J9-003 8 Baykara, Arda TUR 8 vs 4 NED  de Valk, Joey Approved -
20 L9-003 6 Haefliger, Ortenzia SUI 6 vs 2 SUI  Oeschger, Monika Approved -
16 P9-003 7 Anelli, Francesco ITA 3 vs 7 UKR  Rudenko, Ivan Approved -
28 W9-003 7 Schaftlein, Chantal NED 3 vs 7 RUS  Tkach, Kristina Approved -
6 J9-004 8 Washburn, Calvin CZE 5 vs 8 CZE  Brancusky, Petr Approved -
5 L9-004 6 Thamsen, Wienke GER 6 vs 3 LAT  Lace, Tatjana Approved -
47 P9-004 7 Thomassen, Simon NOR 7 vs 5 CRO  Galic, Luka Approved -
44 W9-004 7 Zlateva, Kristina BUL 7 vs 5 SWE  Margeta, Monika Approved -
50 L9-005 6 Andersson, Ulrika SWE 6 vs 2 GER  Barke, Manuela Approved -
15 P9-005 7 Virtaranta, Jere FIN 7 vs 2 CZE  Tomecek, Milan Approved -
29 W9-005 7 Va, Deu Rose FRA 7 vs 2 POR  Franco, Vania Approved -
8 J9-006 8 Froehlich, Christian GER 7 vs 8 CRO  Petljak, Tin Approved -
19 P9-006 7 Sevastyanov, Arseni FIN 6 vs 7 NOR  Gangfløt, Emil-Andre Approved -
48 W9-006 7 Garcia, Encarnacion ESP 3 vs 7 SUI  Gaspar, Yini Approved -
35 J9-007 8 Zhelev, Nikolay BUL 8 vs 0 NED  Masselink, Bjorge Approved -
37 P9-007 7 Narvola, Jori FIN 2 vs 7 DEN  Lentz, Christoffer Approved -
23 W9-007 7 Massa, Elisenda ESP 4 vs 7 GER  Schade, Vivien Approved -
46 L9-008 6 Bijnen, Estelle NED 6 vs 0 SWE  Lofgren, Ann-Sofie Approved -
30 P9-008 7 Georgiev, Alexandar BUL 7 vs 6 AUT  Arda, David Approved -
51 W9-008 7 Ivanovskaia, Veronika GER 7 vs 3 LUX  Meyer, Rachelle Approved -
38 P9-009 7 Laszkowski, Dennis GER 7 vs 1 ITA  Cipriani, Francesco Approved -
21 W9-009 7 Saaranen, Riikka FIN 2 vs 7 BLR  Fefilava, Marharyta Approved -
59 J9-010 8 Pehlivanovic, Sanjin BIH 8 vs 0 CZE  Lebduska, Filip Approved -
12 P9-010 7 Seyhan, Sevgum TNC 3 vs 7 EST  Gnadeberg, Karl Approved -
53 W9-010 7 Benjamin, Helena SWE 2 vs 7 SUI  von Rohr, Claudia Approved -
2 J9-011 8 Salic, Alen GER 8 vs 3 TNC  Cakartas, Ercan Approved -
34 P9-011 7 van Berkel, Mika NED 4 vs 7 POL  Jankowiak, Nikodem Approved -
17 W9-011 7 Milisauskaite, Simona LTU 2 vs 7 NED  Qiu, Elise Approved -
49 P9-012 7 Vilches, Paul FRA 7 vs 6 GER  Ivanovski, Boris Approved -
13 W9-012 7 Lopez, Silvia ESP 3 vs 7 POL  Czuprynska, Oliwia Approved -
36 J9-013 8 Suoraniemi, Aatu FIN 2 vs 8 NED  Barendregt, Richard Approved -
10 P9-013 7 Starkermann, Silvan SUI 7 vs 2 UKR  Lialin, Ihor Approved -
7 W9-013 7 Hubrtova, Veronika CZE 2 vs 7 AUT  Ouschan, Jasmin Approved -
22 J9-014 8 Dijkstra, Yuri NED 3 vs 8 RUS  Shkudov, Dmitrii Approved -
24 P9-014 7 Aquino, Gianluca ITA 7 vs 5 AUT  Heel, Florian Approved -
26 W9-014 7 Beuriot, Micha NED 7 vs 5 FIN  Soininen, Tuija Approved -
9 G9-015 6 Krejcova, Sandra CZE 1 vs 6 GER  Gunduz, Natalia Approved -
3 P9-015 7 Todorov, Danile BUL 7 vs 5 RUS  Kovalerchik, Arseniy Approved -
33 W9-015 7 Nagorna, Viktoria UKR 7 vs 1 FRA  Cammas, Sylvie Approved -
14 G9-016 6 Murha, Milena BLR 5 vs 6 TNC  Ghaffari, Alara Approved -
58 W9-016 7 Suessenguth, Melanie GER 7 vs 5 SWE  Nilsson, Jessika Approved -
45 P9-018 7 Galic, Ivan CRO 7 vs 2 BLR  Remez, Aliaksei Approved -
27 P9-019 7 Ozbay, Mehmet TNC 7 vs 2 TUR  Kunduzcu, Serhat Approved -
18 P9-020 7 Knuever, Mitchel NED 7 vs 0 LUX  Faria, Manuel Approved -
40 P9-021 7 Wollschlaeger, Jacques GER 7 vs 4 DEN  Keller, Axel Approved -
56 P9-022 7 Jamorski, Oskar POL 7 vs 1 FIN  Hietamies, Sasu Approved -
52 P9-023 7 Divlev, Filip BUL 4 vs 7 RUS  Chernyshov, Aleksander Approved -
4 P9-024 7 Mittcev, Nikita RUS 5 vs 7 ITA  Sini, Davide Approved -
41 P9-025 7 Zaitinov, Alex BUL 4 vs 7 NED  Pongers, Quinten Approved -
42 P9-026 7 Ozkebapci, Mehmet TNC 7 vs 1 NED  Haegmans, Sonny Approved -
32 P9-027 7 Kasabov, Aleksandar BUL 2 vs 7 POL  Kural, Szymon Approved -
55 P9-028 7 Boztuna, Salih TNC 6 vs 7 RUS  Lukin, Artem Approved -
25 P9-029 7 Mrva, Kristian SVK 7 vs 2 UKR  Skorokhodov, Dmytro Approved -
57 P9-030 7 Neuhausen, Moritz GER 7 vs 5 BLR  Adziarykha, Andrei Approved -
54 P9-031 7 Jastrzab, Dominik POL 7 vs 6 NED  Pongers, Yannick Approved -

16:00 session - round: 1
T NR D RTo Match
60 WC9-001 7 Jonauskas, Gintas LTU 4 vs 7 AUT  Savic, Danijel Approved -
12 J9-015 8 Haapaniemi, Mikael FIN 3 vs 8 GER  Menn, Luca Approved -
3 J9-018 8 Nekleenov, Ilia RUS 8 vs 7 POL  Zielinski, Wiktor Approved -
11 J9-019 8 Zadeikis, Kestutis LTU 8 vs 1 SWE  Gronsten, Ragnar Approved -
15 J9-020 8 Puljic, Jere CRO 7 vs 8 FIN  Langstroem, Karo Approved -
18 J9-022 8 Butschek, Manuel AUT 8 vs 1 TUR  Okurlar, Ruhi-Can Approved -
20 J9-023 8 Kaliaiev, Danii UKR 8 vs 5 NOR  Gangflot, Ole-Tobias Tanilon Approved -
21 J9-026 8 Oastlund, Kasper SWE 7 vs 8 DEN  Bonnelykke, Andreas-Steen Approved -
25 J9-027 8 Viitanen, William SWE 8 vs 3 LTU  Ignotas, Mantas Approved -
27 J9-029 8 Soltys, Michal SVK 5 vs 8 DEN  Thyde, Jeppe Approved -
29 J9-030 8 Alnar, Mustafa TNC 8 vs 7 UKR  Skvortsov, Viacheslav Approved -
31 J9-031 8 Sogular, Enis TNC 5 vs 8 TNC  Cidam, Dogukan Approved -

16:00 session - round: WQ
T NR D RTo Match
22 P9-033 7 Rapcsak, Barnabas HUN 3 vs 7 NOR  Rudshavn, Ole-Kristian Approved -
51 P9-034 7 Rudenko, Ivan UKR 1 vs 7 NOR  Thomassen, Simon Approved -
46 P9-035 7 Virtaranta, Jere FIN 7 vs 5 NOR  Gangfløt, Emil-Andre Approved -
14 P9-036 7 Lentz, Christoffer DEN 5 vs 7 BUL  Georgiev, Alexandar Approved -
9 P9-037 7 Laszkowski, Dennis GER 7 vs 2 EST  Gnadeberg, Karl Approved -
42 P9-038 7 Jankowiak, Nikodem POL 7 vs 2 FRA  Vilches, Paul Approved -
57 P9-039 7 Starkermann, Silvan SUI 7 vs 3 ITA  Aquino, Gianluca Approved -
44 P9-040 7 Todorov, Danile BUL 7 vs 2 SUI  Baetscher, Levin Approved -
53 P9-041 7 Mazdrashki, Denis BUL 2 vs 7 CRO  Galic, Ivan Approved -
16 P9-042 7 Ozbay, Mehmet TNC 7 vs 4 NED  Knuever, Mitchel Approved -
59 P9-043 7 Wollschlaeger, Jacques GER 5 vs 7 POL  Jamorski, Oskar Approved -
48 P9-044 7 Chernyshov, Aleksander RUS 7 vs 3 ITA  Sini, Davide Approved -
41 P9-045 7 Pongers, Quinten NED 7 vs 0 TNC  Ozkebapci, Mehmet Approved -
6 P9-046 7 Kural, Szymon POL 3 vs 7 RUS  Lukin, Artem Approved -
56 P9-047 7 Mrva, Kristian SVK 7 vs 3 GER  Neuhausen, Moritz Approved -
39 P9-048 7 Jastrzab, Dominik POL 4 vs 7 BLR  Paluyan, Mikita Approved -
10 M9-065 9 Chinahkov, Ruslan RUS 9 vs 1 SLO  Zajc, Miha Approved -
17 M9-066 9 Melkonyan, Babken ROM 9 vs 6 NED  De Ruyter, Tim Approved -
8 M9-067 9 Gorst, Fedor RUS 2 vs 9 DEN  Madsen, Andreas Approved -
13 M9-068 9 Potocnik, Jure SLO 5 vs 9 SWE  Larsson, Tomas Approved -
40 M9-069 9 Verkic, Milos SRB 3 vs 9 EST  Grabe, Denis Approved -
5 M9-070 9 Ouschan, Albin AUT 9 vs 4 AUT  Lechner, Maximillian Approved -
7 M9-071 9 Ekonomopoulos, Nikos GRE 9 vs 6 GER  Souquet, Ralf Approved -
33 M9-072 9 Juva, Markus FIN 9 vs 4 CZE  Zalman, David Approved -
43 M9-073 9 Lackner, Andre GER 8 vs 9 RUS  Seroshtan, Andrey Approved -
45 M9-074 9 Bijsterbosch, Marc NED 9 vs 8 POR  Sousa, Bruno Approved -
2 M9-075 9 Chamat, Marcus SWE 9 vs 5 FRA  Cohen, Stephan Approved -
1 M9-076 9 Skowerski, Karol POL 5 vs 9 ESP  Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco Approved -
37 M9-077 9 Erm, Erki EST 4 vs 9 POR  Grilo, Joao Approved -
47 M9-078 9 Skoneczny, Mariusz POL 3 vs 9 BUL  Georgiev, Georgi Approved -
26 M9-079 9 Rempe, Jan NED 9 vs 6 LUX  Wetzel, Sam Approved -
28 M9-080 9 Feijen, Niels NED 9 vs 2 GRE  Kazakis, Alexander Approved -
35 M9-081 9 Juszczyszyn, Konrad POL 4 vs 9 FIN  Uski, Jani Approved -
36 M9-082 9 Koylu, Mahmut-Sami TUR 9 vs 7 NOR  Schjetne, Mats Approved -
49 M9-083 9 Makkonen, Petri FIN 9 vs 6 FRA  Rimbot, Nicolas Approved -
24 M9-084 9 Ruslanov, Stanimir BUL 9 vs 1 SWE  Carlsson, Jesper Approved -
23 M9-085 9 Dellino, Stefano ITA 3 vs 9 NED  Saris, Ivar Approved -
32 M9-086 9 Azar, Senharip SWE 9 vs 5 SVK  Polach, Jaroslav Approved -
19 M9-087 9 Urban, Petr CZE 5 vs 9 AUT  He, Mario Approved -
50 M9-088 9 Malai, Nikolaos GRE 9 vs 1 BIH  Muratovic, Alen Approved -
38 M9-089 9 Susic, Tomislav CRO 6 vs 9 FRA  Montpellier, Alex Approved -
58 M9-090 9 Kaplan, Tomasz POL 9 vs 3 BUL  Georgiev, Lyudmil Approved -
30 M9-091 9 Fortunski, Mieszko POL 9 vs 6 DEN  Kristoffersen, Kasper Approved -
52 M9-092 9 Montejo, Manuel ESP 9 vs 7 CYP  Georgiou, Lefteris Approved -
54 M9-093 9 Borankan, Huseyin TNC 5 vs 9 FIN  Laaksonen, Kim Approved -
55 M9-094 9 Sparrenloev-Fischer, Christian SWE 7 vs 9 TUR  Yildirim, Onur Approved -
34 M9-095 9 Meisner, Jan CZE 9 vs 3 FIN  Siekkinen, Jani Approved -
4 M9-096 9 Diaz-Pizarro, Francisco ESP 9 vs 5 SUI  Regli, Ronald Approved -

18:00 session - round: W1
T NR D RTo Match
11 L9-009 6 Helvik, Ine NOR 6 vs 1 GER  Hehre, Anja Approved -
- L9-010 6 Rohmer, Nathalie FRA 0 vs FF ITA  Bolfelli, Barbara Approved -
40 L9-011 6 Hubrtova, Miroslava CZE 0 vs 6 SUI  Haefliger, Ortenzia Approved -
50 L9-013 6 Julien, Stella FRA 0 vs 6 SWE  Andersson, Ulrika Approved -
10 G9-017 6 Trushevskaia, Valeriia RUS 6 vs 1 SUI  Keller, Cindy Approved -
9 G9-018 6 Dianisevichus, Alisa BLR 3 vs 6 NED  Pijpers, Lynn Approved -
13 G9-019 6 Kapeller, Sarah AUT 2 vs 6 NOR  Torvund, Nina Approved -
16 G9-020 6 Hartikainen, Laura FIN 4 vs 6 BLR  Karnei, Aliaksandra Approved -
24 G9-021 6 Siranchuk, Darya UKR 3 vs 6 GER  Brummer, Alina Approved -
22 G9-022 6 Gurova, Viktoriia RUS 6 vs 5 AUT  Riegler, Anna Approved -
6 G9-023 6 Sarac, Bojana SRB 4 vs 6 SWE  Nguyen, My Approved -
34 G9-024 6 Gunduz, Natalia GER 4 vs 6 TNC  Ghaffari, Alara Approved -

18:00 session - round: WQ
T NR D RTo Match
1 J9-033 8 van Lierop, Jan NED 8 vs 4 RUS  Trifonov, Egor Approved -
35 J9-034 8 Baykara, Arda TUR 5 vs 8 CZE  Brancusky, Petr Approved -
25 J9-035 8 Flage, Gard-Eiken NOR 8 vs 2 CRO  Petljak, Tin Approved -
54 J9-036 8 Zhelev, Nikolay BUL 7 vs 8 POL  Krysztofik, Tomasz Approved -
60 J9-037 8 Colombini, Fausto ITA 0 vs 8 BIH  Pehlivanovic, Sanjin Approved -
52 J9-038 8 Salic, Alen GER 5 vs 8 DEN  Krause, Mickey Approved -
20 J9-039 8 Barendregt, Richard NED 5 vs 8 RUS  Shkudov, Dmitrii Approved -
46 J9-040 8 Menn, Luca GER 8 vs 5 SUI  Volery, Sandro Approved -
7 J9-041 8 Stroem, Micke FIN 1 vs 8 RUS  Nekleenov, Ilia Approved -
2 J9-042 8 Zadeikis, Kestutis LTU 8 vs 3 FIN  Langstroem, Karo Approved -
59 J9-043 8 Shopik, Uladzislau BLR 8 vs 3 AUT  Butschek, Manuel Approved -
43 J9-044 8 Kaliaiev, Danii UKR 8 vs 4 POL  Zdziech, Mateusz Approved -
55 J9-045 8 Metsva, Joonas EST 1 vs 8 DEN  Bonnelykke, Andreas-Steen Approved -
23 J9-046 8 Viitanen, William SWE 8 vs 5 TUR  Vatansever, Ibrahim Approved -
49 J9-047 8 Thyde, Jeppe DEN 0 vs 8 TNC  Alnar, Mustafa Approved -
36 J9-048 8 Cidam, Dogukan TNC 3 vs 8 ESP  Souto, Jonas Approved -
8 S9-065 8 Correia, Henrique POR 6 vs 8 FIN  Laakso, Pauli Approved -
18 S9-066 8 Nagy, Csaba HUN 8 vs 3 NOR  Sognen, Allan Approved -
21 S9-067 8 Gross, Steffen GER 8 vs 3 FIN  Siekkinen, Timo Approved -
31 S9-068 8 Habo, Alex HUN 2 vs 8 FIN  Toivonen, Markku Approved -
47 S9-069 8 Pereira, Manuel POR 8 vs 7 NED  Speijker, Lennaert Approved -
32 S9-070 8 Kiernicki, Adam POL 6 vs 8 GER  Schwedes, Dirk Approved -
15 S9-071 8 Keihola, Kai FIN 6 vs 8 NED  Telfer, James Approved -
45 S9-072 8 Ruetschi, Aldo SUI 4 vs 8 AUT  Stark, Michael Approved -
37 S9-073 8 Svanberg, Johan SWE 3 vs 8 SWE  Dalen, Pontus Approved -
33 S9-074 8 Burcu, Askin TNC 4 vs 8 GER  Zinowsky, Sascha Approved -
44 S9-075 8 Zeilermayr, Hermann AUT 6 vs 8 SWE  Norberg, Morgan Approved -
51 S9-076 8 Margola, Giorgio ITA 8 vs 7 NED  van Eekelen, Frans Approved -
48 S9-077 8 Ayas, Murat SUI 5 vs 8 NOR  Aralden, Dag-Joran Approved -
39 S9-078 8 Rassi, Friedrich AUT 3 vs 8 GER  Willner, Frank Approved -
14 S9-079 8 Doroslovac, Rado SLO 2 vs 8 FIN  Nykanen, Jouni Approved -
41 S9-080 8 Konuklu, Emir A TNC 7 vs 8 DEN  Schmidt, Jesper Approved -
28 S9-081 8 Cipriani, Danilo ITA 8 vs 7 SRB  Milenkovic, Svetozar Approved -
4 S9-082 8 Ritter, Jurgen GER 8 vs 6 LUX  Jungels, Christian Approved -
58 S9-083 8 Ahonen, Tomi FIN 6 vs 8 SUI  Manojlovic, Sascha Approved -
3 S9-084 8 Bjerke, Tom NOR 5 vs 8 GER  Stenten, Dirk Approved -
26 S9-085 8 Benedicic, Tomaz SLO 3 vs 8 GER  Gerber, Guido Approved -
30 S9-086 8 Malinowski, Tomasz POL 8 vs 4 TNC  Aygunlu, Rustem Approved -
42 S9-087 8 Navne, Janick DEN 5 vs 8 SWE  Karlsson, Kent Approved -
27 S9-088 8 Skrbic, Aleksandar SRB 6 vs 8 SRB  Kremenovic, Miroslav Approved -
19 S9-089 8 Mrva, Milan SVK 8 vs 4 FIN  Marsalo, Jiri Approved -
38 S9-090 8 Elfroos, Mats SWE 8 vs 5 CRO  Silic, Berislav Approved -
56 S9-091 8 Zasztowt, Artur POL 8 vs 6 NOR  Bergh, Bjoern-Erik Approved -
57 S9-092 8 Hagen, Henrik NOR 8 vs 2 SLO  Messner, Beno Approved -
12 S9-093 8 Tot, Sandor HUN 8 vs 1 NED  Worung, Jimmy Approved -
53 S9-094 8 Chellen, Kervin FRA 6 vs 8 FIN  Karttunen, Sami Approved -
29 S9-095 8 Scharer, Marcel SUI 8 vs 3 GER  Matloub, Albair Approved -
5 S9-096 8 Willius, Guenther GER 4 vs 8 GER  Wirsbitzki, Reiner Approved -

20:00 session - round: W1
T NR D RTo Match
60 WC9-009 7 Tahti, Jouni FIN 7 vs 4 AUT  Savic, Danijel Approved -
58 WC9-010 7 Southern, Tony GBR 7 vs 2 GER  Gattinger, Manfred Approved -
13 WC9-011 7 Tiuftiaev, Maksym UKR 7 vs 4 SLO  Brajkovic, Matej Approved -
40 L9-012 6 Thamsen, Wienke GER 4 vs 6 FIN  Panula, Tuuliina Approved -
15 WC9-012 7 Turks, Kaspars LAT 7 vs 6 SLO  Slacek, David Approved -
54 WC9-013 7 Dinsmore, Fred IRL 7 vs 2 NED  Kengen, Dave Approved -
12 L9-014 6 Jarecki, Monika GER 1 vs 6 ITA  Moscetti, Cristina Approved -
9 WC9-014 7 Blumczynski, Leszek POL 7 vs 4 POL  Malanowski, Emil Approved -
55 L9-015 6 Nilsson, Annika SWE 6 vs 0 GER  Lambauer, Alexandra Approved -
17 WC9-015 7 Suchanov, Maksim LTU 6 vs 7 BEL  Himpe, David Approved -
36 L9-016 6 Bijnen, Estelle NED 6 vs 5 GER  Wessel, Susanne Approved -
19 WC9-016 7 Nygard, Kim-Ronny NOR 7 vs 5 SWE  Larsson, Henrik Approved -
11 Y9-017 9 Labutis, Pijus LTU 6 vs 9 UKR  Patsura, Vitaliy Approved -
37 Y9-018 9 Santos, Samuel POR 9 vs 6 NOR  Saetre, Matias Approved -
35 Y9-019 9 Ledoux, Cyriel NED 9 vs 6 SRB  Pecelj, Aleksa Approved -
4 Y9-020 9 Magi, Mark EST 9 vs 5 BUL  Valchev, Mario Approved -
7 Y9-021 9 Sanlisoy, Osman TNC 7 vs 9 SVK  Lang, Daniel Approved -
5 Y9-022 9 Spasov, Spasian BUL 9 vs 3 RUS  Dudanets, Maksim Approved -
2 Y9-023 9 Tiklev, Diliyan BUL 5 vs 9 RUS  Safiullin, Marsel Approved -
57 Y9-024 9 Huber, Stefan AUT 8 vs 9 FIN  Matikainen, Casper Approved -

20:00 session - round: WQ
T NR D RTo Match
1 W9-017 7 Fisher, Kelly GBR 7 vs 2 NOR  Kjoersvik, Line Approved -
6 W9-018 7 Vogelmann, Tina GER 7 vs 4 ITA  Gaudino, Silvia Approved -
59 W9-019 7 Kibaroglu, Eylul TUR 7 vs 4 RUS  Tkach, Kristina Approved -
18 W9-020 7 Zlateva, Kristina BUL 7 vs 5 BLR  Shut, Yana Approved -
14 W9-021 7 Rocha, Sara POR 7 vs 5 FRA  Va, Deu Rose Approved -
39 W9-022 7 Gaspar, Yini SUI 1 vs 7 UKR  Polovinchuk, Kateryna Approved -
41 W9-023 7 Kuys-Rademakers, Melissa NED 4 vs 7 GER  Schade, Vivien Approved -
42 W9-024 7 Ivanovskaia, Veronika GER 5 vs 7 GER  Kaplan, Ina Approved -
38 W9-025 7 Gradisnik, Ana SLO 3 vs 7 BLR  Fefilava, Marharyta Approved -
34 W9-026 7 von Rohr, Claudia SUI 7 vs 5 ITA  Iannini, Sara Approved -
8 W9-027 7 Feldmann, Christine SUI 7 vs 6 NED  Qiu, Elise Approved -
20 W9-028 7 Czuprynska, Oliwia POL 7 vs 2 NED  Knijn, Relinde Approved -
33 W9-029 7 Goumenopoulou, Maria GRE 1 vs 7 AUT  Ouschan, Jasmin Approved -
16 W9-030 7 Beuriot, Micha NED 6 vs 7 FIN  Vartiainen, Johanna Approved -
3 W9-031 7 Furberg, Louise SWE 7 vs 5 UKR  Nagorna, Viktoria Approved -
10 W9-032 7 Suessenguth, Melanie GER 6 vs 7 RUS  Seroshtan, Natalia Approved -

- Straight Pool Tournament - 8 ball Tournament - 9 ball Tournament - 10 ball Tournament - Teams Tournament - Carom Tournament - Snooker Tournament

Visit the Aramith website ... Visit the Dynamic Billard website ... Visit the Iwan Simonis website ... Visit the Patricks Canadian Taverne website ... Visit the Rasson website ...