Matches - Order Of Play Detailled
Tournament
Now Running  »   [  EC - All Disciplines - Veldhoven - (Hotel & Conference Center NH Koningshof)  ]  
Info » Announcement » Draw and Results » Live Score » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Participants » Order Of Play » Live Stream » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

Matches - Order Of Play Detailled EC - 2018 - All Disciplins - Veldhoven - Netherlands

Sa, 28 - July - 2018
 Select time session:     all times    10:00    12:00    14:00    16:00    18:00    20:00    day overview 

10:00 session - round: 1
T NR D RTo Match
10 M9-002 9 Mytko, Artur UKR 3 vs 9 SLO  Zajc, Miha Approved -
15 S9-002 8 Laakso, Pauli FIN 8 vs 1 NOR  Nilsen, Jorgen Approved -
11 M9-003 9 Jermikimov, Aleksandr EST 4 vs 9 ROM  Melkonyan, Babken Approved -
29 S9-003 8 Sozalp, Hasan TNC 0 vs 8 HUN  Nagy, Csaba Approved -
12 M9-004 9 Koeles, Balazs SVK 7 vs 9 NED  De Ruyter, Tim Approved -
34 S9-004 8 Saloheimo, Joonas FIN 2 vs 8 NOR  Sognen, Allan Approved -
13 M9-005 9 Da Costa, Alain FRA 1 vs 9 RUS  Gorst, Fedor Approved -
14 M9-006 9 Koniar, Jakub SVK 6 vs 9 DEN  Madsen, Andreas Approved -
39 S9-006 8 Siekkinen, Timo FIN 8 vs 2 FRA  Bobee, Gregory Approved -
16 M9-007 9 Potocnik, Jure SLO 9 vs 5 TUR  Dagas, Melih-Ali Approved -
43 S9-007 8 Magle, Theis DEN 1 vs 8 HUN  Habo, Alex Approved -
17 M9-008 9 Larsson, Tomas SWE 9 vs 6 NED  Lely, Alex Approved -
18 M9-010 9 Grabe, Denis EST 9 vs 0 EST  Liigant, Mart Approved -
47 S9-010 8 Woonings, Martijn NED 4 vs 8 NED  Speijker, Lennaert Approved -
2 M9-011 9 Ouschan, Albin AUT 9 vs 2 CRO  Bartol, Roberto Approved -
50 S9-011 8 Taavila, Arto FIN 6 vs 8 POL  Kiernicki, Adam Approved -
19 M9-012 9 Lechner, Maximillian AUT 9 vs 6 SLO  Gradisnik, Mitja Approved -
53 S9-012 8 Schwedes, Dirk GER 8 vs 2 SWE  Lofqvist, Fredrik Approved -
20 M9-013 9 Kuusik, Kristjan EST 0 vs 9 GRE  Ekonomopoulos, Nikos Approved -
58 S9-013 8 Kavan, Petr CZE 0 vs 8 FIN  Keihola, Kai Approved -
3 M9-014 9 Souquet, Ralf GER 9 vs 0 ESP  Echeverria, Iker-Andoni Approved -
6 S9-014 8 Telfer, James NED 8 vs 3 ITA  Sini, Riccardo Approved -
21 M9-015 9 Juva, Markus FIN 9 vs 3 CYP  Meligaliotis, Christos Approved -
9 S9-015 8 Monzein, Christophe FRA 7 vs 8 SUI  Ruetschi, Aldo Approved -
7 M9-018 9 Seroshtan, Andrey RUS 9 vs 5 CZE  Hajdovsky, Marek Approved -
4 M9-019 9 Jungo, Dimitri SUI 6 vs 9 NED  Bijsterbosch, Marc Approved -
22 M9-020 9 Sousa, Bruno POR 9 vs 2 HUN  Bekesi, Laszlo Approved -
24 M9-021 9 Ferreira, Americo POR 1 vs 9 SWE  Chamat, Marcus Approved -
8 M9-022 9 Cohen, Stephan FRA 9 vs 5 POR  Silva, Miguel Approved -
60 M9-023 9 Kanatlar, Saki TUR 2 vs 9 POL  Skowerski, Karol Approved -
59 M9-026 9 Ermansons, Peteris LAT 5 vs 9 POR  Grilo, Joao Approved -
57 M9-027 9 Skoneczny, Mariusz POL 9 vs 6 CZE  Hybler, Roman Approved -
56 M9-028 9 Georgiev, Georgi BUL 9 vs 6 SVK  Kovac, Lukas Approved -
55 M9-029 9 Gosa, Gabriel ROM 2 vs 9 NED  Rempe, Jan Approved -
54 M9-030 9 Wetzel, Sam LUX 9 vs 3 SLO  Gradisnik, Klemen Approved -
52 M9-031 9 Feijen, Niels NED 9 vs 3 ITA  Torrenti, Alessandro Approved -
51 M9-034 9 Leisen, Steve LUX 3 vs 9 FIN  Uski, Jani Approved -
49 M9-035 9 Koylu, Mahmut-Sami TUR 9 vs 8 ITA  Bianchini, Michele Approved -
48 M9-036 9 Schjetne, Mats NOR 9 vs 3 TNC  Altur, Onuc Approved -
25 M9-037 9 Reintjes, Christoph GER 7 vs 9 FIN  Makkonen, Petri Approved -
26 M9-038 9 Rimbot, Nicolas FRA 9 vs 8 CYP  Petrou, Panayiotis Approved -
27 M9-039 9 Ruslanov, Stanimir BUL 9 vs 5 RUS  Lutsker, Sergey Approved -
1 M9-042 9 Saris, Ivar NED 9 vs 5 GER  Filler, Joshua Approved -
28 M9-043 9 Azar, Senharip SWE 9 vs 4 GER  Ludwig, Sebastian Approved -
30 M9-044 9 Sola, Ante CRO 5 vs 9 SVK  Polach, Jaroslav Approved -
31 M9-045 9 Zhu, Dali LUX 4 vs 9 CZE  Urban, Petr Approved -
32 M9-046 9 Anar, Bora SUI 6 vs 9 AUT  He, Mario Approved -
33 M9-047 9 Glatz, Marc LUX 3 vs 9 GRE  Malai, Nikolaos Approved -
35 M9-050 9 Montpellier, Alex FRA 9 vs 6 SRB  Klasovic, Andreja Approved -
36 M9-051 9 Kaplan, Tomasz POL 9 vs 5 NED  Jonkman, Tim Approved -
37 M9-052 9 Rizzi, Fabio FRA 6 vs 9 BUL  Georgiev, Lyudmil Approved -
38 M9-053 9 Weiss, Adrian SWE 8 vs 9 POL  Fortunski, Mieszko Approved -
5 M9-054 9 Alcaide, David ESP 6 vs 9 DEN  Kristoffersen, Kasper Approved -
40 M9-055 9 Montejo, Manuel ESP 9 vs 1 LAT  Dragans, Maksims Approved -
41 M9-058 9 Laaksonen, Kim FIN 9 vs 8 RUS  Stepanov, Konstantin Approved -
42 M9-059 9 Sparrenloev-Fischer, Christian SWE 9 vs 3 TUR  Kayas, Erol Approved -
44 M9-060 9 Bartol, Michel CRO 6 vs 9 TUR  Yildirim, Onur Approved -
45 M9-061 9 Meisner, Jan CZE 9 vs 4 SUI  Specchia, Sascha Approved -
46 M9-062 9 Siekkinen, Jani FIN 9 vs 6 DEN  Lotfy, Bahram Approved -
23 M9-063 9 Ozdemir, Ferdi TUR 6 vs 9 ESP  Diaz-Pizarro, Francisco Approved -

12:00 session - round: 1
T NR D RTo Match
46 Y9-001 9 Labutis, Pijus LTU 9 vs 1 BEL  Vyvey, Dylan Approved -
13 G9-002 6 Rademakers, Megan NED 2 vs 6 SUI  Keller, Cindy Approved -
21 Y9-002 9 Patsura, Vitaliy UKR 9 vs 2 FIN  Oksala, Nooa Approved -
58 G9-003 6 Dianisevichus, Alisa BLR 6 vs 2 NED  Verharen, Tara Approved -
40 Y9-003 9 Da Costa, Tony FRA 6 vs 9 POR  Santos, Samuel Approved -
20 G9-004 6 Pijpers, Lynn NED 6 vs 1 TUR  Gol, Dilara Approved -
25 Y9-004 9 Saetre, Matias NOR 9 vs 7 TNC  Burcu, Aykin Approved -
24 G9-005 6 Kapeller, Sarah AUT 6 vs 4 GER  Neuhausen, Maximiliana Approved -
5 Y9-005 9 Ledoux, Cyriel NED 9 vs 3 FIN  Oksala, Jouka Approved -
29 G9-006 6 Flage, Astrid-Eiken NOR 2 vs 6 NOR  Torvund, Nina Approved -
19 Y9-006 9 Pecelj, Aleksa SRB 9 vs 5 GER  Schiller, Kevin Approved -
33 G9-007 6 Hartikainen, Laura FIN 6 vs 0 SUI  Volery, Shirin Approved -
26 Y9-007 9 Magi, Mark EST 9 vs 3 GER  Schmitt, Johannes Approved -
60 G9-008 6 Primus, Lena AUT 5 vs 6 BLR  Karnei, Aliaksandra Approved -
45 Y9-008 9 Valchev, Mario BUL 9 vs 6 NED  Haegmans, Joey Approved -
2 G9-009 6 Siranchuk, Darya UKR 6 vs 3 BLR  Cheprasova, Daria Approved -
49 Y9-009 9 Sanlisoy, Osman TNC 9 vs 7 LAT  Jemeljanovs, Vadims Approved -
18 G9-010 6 Brummer, Alina GER 6 vs 3 BLR  Chernik, Palina Approved -
28 Y9-010 9 Lang, Daniel SVK 9 vs 5 TNC  Alacam, Bilge Approved -
22 G9-011 6 Gurova, Viktoriia RUS 6 vs 4 RUS  Guleikova, Aleksandra Approved -
50 Y9-011 9 Andersson, Lukas SWE 4 vs 9 BUL  Spasov, Spasian Approved -
15 G9-012 6 Riegler, Anna AUT 6 vs 3 TUR  Ay, Zeynep-Beyza Approved -
38 Y9-012 9 Dudanets, Maksim RUS 9 vs 3 SRB  Cupkovic, Dejan Approved -
39 G9-013 6 Hahn, Lara LUX 1 vs 6 SRB  Sarac, Bojana Approved -
8 Y9-013 9 Tiklev, Diliyan BUL 9 vs 8 SUI  Kupper, Sandro Approved -
48 G9-014 6 Switala, Bogna POL 2 vs 6 SWE  Nguyen, My Approved -
56 Y9-014 9 Todic, Adrijan SUI 5 vs 9 RUS  Safiullin, Marsel Approved -
37 Y9-015 9 Resch, Daniel AUT 4 vs 9 AUT  Huber, Stefan Approved -
1 Y9-016 9 Degirmenci, Samet TUR 3 vs 9 FIN  Matikainen, Casper Approved -
44 S9-018 8 Dalen, Pontus SWE 8 vs 4 GER  Maerz, Mario Approved -
43 S9-019 8 Kaivonen, Tero FIN 6 vs 8 TNC  Burcu, Askin Approved -
4 S9-020 8 Flage, Gjermund NOR 7 vs 8 GER  Zinowsky, Sascha Approved -
6 S9-022 8 Norberg, Morgan SWE 8 vs 6 SVK  Lisik, Zdenko Approved -
51 S9-023 8 Steindorfer, Gregor AUT 4 vs 8 ITA  Margola, Giorgio Approved -
11 S9-026 8 Gardjas, Krzysztof POL 1 vs 8 NOR  Aralden, Dag-Joran Approved -
32 S9-027 8 Rassi, Friedrich AUT 8 vs 5 FIN  Kakkonen, Pasi Approved -
54 S9-029 8 Doroslovac, Rado SLO 8 vs 6 SWE  Toffer, Alf Approved -
12 S9-030 8 Latuputty, Djay NED 6 vs 8 FIN  Nykanen, Jouni Approved -
57 S9-031 8 Konuklu, Emir A TNC 8 vs 7 GER  Lindloff, Thomas Approved -
34 S9-034 8 Wieringa, Jacco NED 6 vs 8 SRB  Milenkovic, Svetozar Approved -
41 S9-035 8 Ritter, Jurgen GER 8 vs 2 HUN  Varadi, Andras Approved -
27 S9-036 8 Jungels, Christian LUX 8 vs 5 POL  Trudnowski, Maciej Approved -
55 S9-038 8 Manojlovic, Sascha SUI 8 vs 7 NED  Gennissen, Marinus Approved -
31 S9-039 8 Bjerke, Tom NOR 8 vs 4 NOR  Vatne, Didrik Approved -
7 S9-042 8 Gerber, Guido GER 8 vs 4 SWE  Gunnarsson, Joakim Approved -
42 S9-043 8 Bucher, Andreas SUI 6 vs 8 POL  Malinowski, Tomasz Approved -
53 S9-045 8 Navne, Janick DEN 8 vs 3 SUI  Karabiyk, Aygun Approved -
14 S9-046 8 Karlsson, Kent SWE 8 vs 2 GER  Hofmann, Timo Approved -
3 S9-047 8 Luca, Gabor HUN 1 vs 8 SRB  Skrbic, Aleksandar Approved -
59 S9-050 8 Marsalo, Jiri FIN 8 vs 7 NED  Eijmberts, Richard Approved -
35 S9-051 8 Zavalis, Panagiotis GRE 4 vs 8 SWE  Elfroos, Mats Approved -
36 S9-052 8 Silic, Berislav CRO 8 vs 6 FIN  Nieminen, Tero Approved -
23 S9-054 8 Bratteberg, Bjorn NOR 2 vs 8 NOR  Bergh, Bjoern-Erik Approved -
52 S9-055 8 Brikmanis, Tomas LTU 4 vs 8 NOR  Hagen, Henrik Approved -
10 S9-058 8 Penta, Marco SUI 6 vs 8 NED  Worung, Jimmy Approved -
17 S9-059 8 Chellen, Kervin FRA 8 vs 1 LAT  Taube, Gatis Approved -
16 S9-061 8 Scharer, Marcel SUI 8 vs 3 SUI  Meierhofer, Daniel Approved -
47 S9-062 8 Matloub, Albair GER 8 vs 2 FIN  Palviainen, Mika Approved -
30 S9-063 8 Kleinschmidt, Piotr POL 3 vs 8 GER  Willius, Guenther Approved -

14:00 session - round: 1
T NR D RTo Match
39 L9-001 6 Michl, Karin GER 3 vs 6 GER  Hehre, Anja Approved -
1 W9-001 7 Kjoersvik, Line NOR 7 vs 4 NED  Peeters-Rademakers, Tamara Approved -
60 J9-002 8 Angelov, Emo BUL 1 vs 8 RUS  Trifonov, Egor Approved -
31 P9-002 7 Rudshavn, Ole-Kristian NOR 7 vs 2 UKR  Kobets, Valentyn Approved -
11 W9-002 7 Vogelmann, Tina GER 7 vs 1 TUR  Oc, Irem Approved -
43 J9-003 8 Baykara, Arda TUR 8 vs 4 NED  de Valk, Joey Approved -
20 L9-003 6 Haefliger, Ortenzia SUI 6 vs 2 SUI  Oeschger, Monika Approved -
16 P9-003 7 Anelli, Francesco ITA 3 vs 7 UKR  Rudenko, Ivan Approved -
28 W9-003 7 Schaftlein, Chantal NED 3 vs 7 RUS  Tkach, Kristina Approved -
6 J9-004 8 Washburn, Calvin CZE 5 vs 8 CZE  Brancusky, Petr Approved -
5 L9-004 6 Thamsen, Wienke GER 6 vs 3 LAT  Lace, Tatjana Approved -
47 P9-004 7 Thomassen, Simon NOR 7 vs 5 CRO  Galic, Luka Approved -
44 W9-004 7 Zlateva, Kristina BUL 7 vs 5 SWE  Margeta, Monika Approved -
50 L9-005 6 Andersson, Ulrika SWE 6 vs 2 GER  Barke, Manuela Approved -
15 P9-005 7 Virtaranta, Jere FIN 7 vs 2 CZE  Tomecek, Milan Approved -
29 W9-005 7 Va, Deu Rose FRA 7 vs 2 POR  Franco, Vania Approved -
8 J9-006 8 Froehlich, Christian GER 7 vs 8 CRO  Petljak, Tin Approved -
19 P9-006 7 Sevastyanov, Arseni FIN 6 vs 7 NOR  Gangfløt, Emil-Andre Approved -
48 W9-006 7 Garcia, Encarnacion ESP 3 vs 7 SUI  Gaspar, Yini Approved -
35 J9-007 8 Zhelev, Nikolay BUL 8 vs 0 NED  Masselink, Bjorge Approved -
37 P9-007 7 Narvola, Jori FIN 2 vs 7 DEN  Lentz, Christoffer Approved -
23 W9-007 7 Massa, Elisenda ESP 4 vs 7 GER  Schade, Vivien Approved -
46 L9-008 6 Bijnen, Estelle NED 6 vs 0 SWE  Lofgren, Ann-Sofie Approved -
30 P9-008 7 Georgiev, Alexandar BUL 7 vs 6 AUT  Arda, David Approved -
51 W9-008 7 Ivanovskaia, Veronika GER 7 vs 3 LUX  Meyer, Rachelle Approved -
38 P9-009 7 Laszkowski, Dennis GER 7 vs 1 ITA  Cipriani, Francesco Approved -
21 W9-009 7 Saaranen, Riikka FIN 2 vs 7 BLR  Fefilava, Marharyta Approved -
59 J9-010 8 Pehlivanovic, Sanjin BIH 8 vs 0 CZE  Lebduska, Filip Approved -
12 P9-010 7 Seyhan, Sevgum TNC 3 vs 7 EST  Gnadeberg, Karl Approved -
53 W9-010 7 Benjamin, Helena SWE 2 vs 7 SUI  von Rohr, Claudia Approved -
2 J9-011 8 Salic, Alen GER 8 vs 3 TNC  Cakartas, Ercan Approved -
34 P9-011 7 van Berkel, Mika NED 4 vs 7 POL  Jankowiak, Nikodem Approved -
17 W9-011 7 Milisauskaite, Simona LTU 2 vs 7 NED  Qiu, Elise Approved -
49 P9-012 7 Vilches, Paul FRA 7 vs 6 GER  Ivanovski, Boris Approved -
13 W9-012 7 Lopez, Silvia ESP 3 vs 7 POL  Czuprynska, Oliwia Approved -
36 J9-013 8 Suoraniemi, Aatu FIN 2 vs 8 NED  Barendregt, Richard Approved -
10 P9-013 7 Starkermann, Silvan SUI 7 vs 2 UKR  Lialin, Ihor Approved -
7 W9-013 7 Hubrtova, Veronika CZE 2 vs 7 AUT  Ouschan, Jasmin Approved -
22 J9-014 8 Dijkstra, Yuri NED 3 vs 8 RUS  Shkudov, Dmitrii Approved -
24 P9-014 7 Aquino, Gianluca ITA 7 vs 5 AUT  Heel, Florian Approved -
26 W9-014 7 Beuriot, Micha NED 7 vs 5 FIN  Soininen, Tuija Approved -
9 G9-015 6 Krejcova, Sandra CZE 1 vs 6 GER  Gunduz, Natalia Approved -
3 P9-015 7 Todorov, Danile BUL 7 vs 5 RUS  Kovalerchik, Arseniy Approved -
33 W9-015 7 Nagorna, Viktoria UKR 7 vs 1 FRA  Cammas, Sylvie Approved -
14 G9-016 6 Murha, Milena BLR 5 vs 6 TNC  Ghaffari, Alara Approved -
58 W9-016 7 Suessenguth, Melanie GER 7 vs 5 SWE  Nilsson, Jessika Approved -
45 P9-018 7 Galic, Ivan CRO 7 vs 2 BLR  Remez, Aliaksei Approved -
27 P9-019 7 Ozbay, Mehmet TNC 7 vs 2 TUR  Kunduzcu, Serhat Approved -
18 P9-020 7 Knuever, Mitchel NED 7 vs 0 LUX  Faria, Manuel Approved -
40 P9-021 7 Wollschlaeger, Jacques GER 7 vs 4 DEN  Keller, Axel Approved -
56 P9-022 7 Jamorski, Oskar POL 7 vs 1 FIN  Hietamies, Sasu Approved -
52 P9-023 7 Divlev, Filip BUL 4 vs 7 RUS  Chernyshov, Aleksander Approved -
4 P9-024 7 Mittcev, Nikita RUS 5 vs 7 ITA  Sini, Davide Approved -
41 P9-025 7 Zaitinov, Alex BUL 4 vs 7 NED  Pongers, Quinten Approved -
42 P9-026 7 Ozkebapci, Mehmet TNC 7 vs 1 NED  Haegmans, Sonny Approved -
32 P9-027 7 Kasabov, Aleksandar BUL 2 vs 7 POL  Kural, Szymon Approved -
55 P9-028 7 Boztuna, Salih TNC 6 vs 7 RUS  Lukin, Artem Approved -
25 P9-029 7 Mrva, Kristian SVK 7 vs 2 UKR  Skorokhodov, Dmytro Approved -
57 P9-030 7 Neuhausen, Moritz GER 7 vs 5 BLR  Adziarykha, Andrei Approved -
54 P9-031 7 Jastrzab, Dominik POL 7 vs 6 NED  Pongers, Yannick Approved -

16:00 session - round: 1
T NR D RTo Match
60 WC9-001 7 Jonauskas, Gintas LTU 4 vs 7 AUT  Savic, Danijel Approved -
12 J9-015 8 Haapaniemi, Mikael FIN 3 vs 8 GER  Menn, Luca Approved -
3 J9-018 8 Nekleenov, Ilia RUS 8 vs 7 POL  Zielinski, Wiktor Approved -
11 J9-019 8 Zadeikis, Kestutis LTU 8 vs 1 SWE  Gronsten, Ragnar Approved -
15 J9-020 8 Puljic, Jere CRO 7 vs 8 FIN  Langstroem, Karo Approved -
18 J9-022 8 Butschek, Manuel AUT 8 vs 1 TUR  Okurlar, Ruhi-Can Approved -
20 J9-023 8 Kaliaiev, Danii UKR 8 vs 5 NOR  Gangflot, Ole-Tobias Tanilon Approved -
21 J9-026 8 Oastlund, Kasper SWE 7 vs 8 DEN  Bonnelykke, Andreas-Steen Approved -
25 J9-027 8 Viitanen, William SWE 8 vs 3 LTU  Ignotas, Mantas Approved -
27 J9-029 8 Soltys, Michal SVK 5 vs 8 DEN  Thyde, Jeppe Approved -
29 J9-030 8 Alnar, Mustafa TNC 8 vs 7 UKR  Skvortsov, Viacheslav Approved -
31 J9-031 8 Sogular, Enis TNC 5 vs 8 TNC  Cidam, Dogukan Approved -

16:00 session - round: WQ
T NR D RTo Match
22 P9-033 7 Rapcsak, Barnabas HUN 3 vs 7 NOR  Rudshavn, Ole-Kristian Approved -
51 P9-034 7 Rudenko, Ivan UKR 1 vs 7 NOR  Thomassen, Simon Approved -
46 P9-035 7 Virtaranta, Jere FIN 7 vs 5 NOR  Gangfløt, Emil-Andre Approved -
14 P9-036 7 Lentz, Christoffer DEN 5 vs 7 BUL  Georgiev, Alexandar Approved -
9 P9-037 7 Laszkowski, Dennis GER 7 vs 2 EST  Gnadeberg, Karl Approved -
42 P9-038 7 Jankowiak, Nikodem POL 7 vs 2 FRA  Vilches, Paul Approved -
57 P9-039 7 Starkermann, Silvan SUI 7 vs 3 ITA  Aquino, Gianluca Approved -
44 P9-040 7 Todorov, Danile BUL 7 vs 2 SUI  Baetscher, Levin Approved -
53 P9-041 7 Mazdrashki, Denis BUL 2 vs 7 CRO  Galic, Ivan Approved -
16 P9-042 7 Ozbay, Mehmet TNC 7 vs 4 NED  Knuever, Mitchel Approved -
59 P9-043 7 Wollschlaeger, Jacques GER 5 vs 7 POL  Jamorski, Oskar Approved -
48 P9-044 7 Chernyshov, Aleksander RUS 7 vs 3 ITA  Sini, Davide Approved -
41 P9-045 7 Pongers, Quinten NED 7 vs 0 TNC  Ozkebapci, Mehmet Approved -
6 P9-046 7 Kural, Szymon POL 3 vs 7 RUS  Lukin, Artem Approved -
56 P9-047 7 Mrva, Kristian SVK 7 vs 3 GER  Neuhausen, Moritz Approved -
39 P9-048 7 Jastrzab, Dominik POL 4 vs 7 BLR  Paluyan, Mikita Approved -
10 M9-065 9 Chinahkov, Ruslan RUS 9 vs 1 SLO  Zajc, Miha Approved -
17 M9-066 9 Melkonyan, Babken ROM 9 vs 6 NED  De Ruyter, Tim Approved -
8 M9-067 9 Gorst, Fedor RUS 2 vs 9 DEN  Madsen, Andreas Approved -
13 M9-068 9 Potocnik, Jure SLO 5 vs 9 SWE  Larsson, Tomas Approved -
40 M9-069 9 Verkic, Milos SRB 3 vs 9 EST  Grabe, Denis Approved -
5 M9-070 9 Ouschan, Albin AUT 9 vs 4 AUT  Lechner, Maximillian Approved -
7 M9-071 9 Ekonomopoulos, Nikos GRE 9 vs 6 GER  Souquet, Ralf Approved -
33 M9-072 9 Juva, Markus FIN 9 vs 4 CZE  Zalman, David Approved -
43 M9-073 9 Lackner, Andre GER 8 vs 9 RUS  Seroshtan, Andrey Approved -
45 M9-074 9 Bijsterbosch, Marc NED 9 vs 8 POR  Sousa, Bruno Approved -
2 M9-075 9 Chamat, Marcus SWE 9 vs 5 FRA  Cohen, Stephan Approved -
1 M9-076 9 Skowerski, Karol POL 5 vs 9 ESP  Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco Approved -
37 M9-077 9 Erm, Erki EST 4 vs 9 POR  Grilo, Joao Approved -
47 M9-078 9 Skoneczny, Mariusz POL 3 vs 9 BUL  Georgiev, Georgi Approved -
26 M9-079 9 Rempe, Jan NED 9 vs 6 LUX  Wetzel, Sam Approved -
28 M9-080 9 Feijen, Niels NED 9 vs 2 GRE  Kazakis, Alexander Approved -
35 M9-081 9 Juszczyszyn, Konrad POL 4 vs 9 FIN  Uski, Jani Approved -
36 M9-082 9 Koylu, Mahmut-Sami TUR 9 vs 7 NOR  Schjetne, Mats Approved -
49 M9-083 9 Makkonen, Petri FIN 9 vs 6 FRA  Rimbot, Nicolas Approved -
24 M9-084 9 Ruslanov, Stanimir BUL 9 vs 1 SWE  Carlsson, Jesper Approved -
23 M9-085 9 Dellino, Stefano ITA 3 vs 9 NED  Saris, Ivar Approved -
32 M9-086 9 Azar, Senharip SWE 9 vs 5 SVK  Polach, Jaroslav Approved -
19 M9-087 9 Urban, Petr CZE 5 vs 9 AUT  He, Mario Approved -
50 M9-088 9 Malai, Nikolaos GRE 9 vs 1 BIH  Muratovic, Alen Approved -
38 M9-089 9 Susic, Tomislav CRO 6 vs 9 FRA  Montpellier, Alex Approved -
58 M9-090 9 Kaplan, Tomasz POL 9 vs 3 BUL  Georgiev, Lyudmil Approved -
30 M9-091 9 Fortunski, Mieszko POL 9 vs 6 DEN  Kristoffersen, Kasper Approved -
52 M9-092 9 Montejo, Manuel ESP 9 vs 7 CYP  Georgiou, Lefteris Approved -
54 M9-093 9 Borankan, Huseyin TNC 5 vs 9 FIN  Laaksonen, Kim Approved -
55 M9-094 9 Sparrenloev-Fischer, Christian SWE 7 vs 9 TUR  Yildirim, Onur Approved -
34 M9-095 9 Meisner, Jan CZE 9 vs 3 FIN  Siekkinen, Jani Approved -
4 M9-096 9 Diaz-Pizarro, Francisco ESP 9 vs 5 SUI  Regli, Ronald Approved -

18:00 session - round: W1
T NR D RTo Match
11 L9-009 6 Helvik, Ine NOR 6 vs 1 GER  Hehre, Anja Approved -
- L9-010 6 Rohmer, Nathalie FRA 0 vs FF ITA  Bolfelli, Barbara Approved -
40 L9-011 6 Hubrtova, Miroslava CZE 0 vs 6 SUI  Haefliger, Ortenzia Approved -
50 L9-013 6 Julien, Stella FRA 0 vs 6 SWE  Andersson, Ulrika Approved -
10 G9-017 6 Trushevskaia, Valeriia RUS 6 vs 1 SUI  Keller, Cindy Approved -
9 G9-018 6 Dianisevichus, Alisa BLR 3 vs 6 NED  Pijpers, Lynn Approved -
13 G9-019 6 Kapeller, Sarah AUT 2 vs 6 NOR  Torvund, Nina Approved -
16 G9-020 6 Hartikainen, Laura FIN 4 vs 6 BLR  Karnei, Aliaksandra Approved -
24 G9-021 6 Siranchuk, Darya UKR 3 vs 6 GER  Brummer, Alina Approved -
22 G9-022 6 Gurova, Viktoriia RUS 6 vs 5 AUT  Riegler, Anna Approved -
6 G9-023 6 Sarac, Bojana SRB 4 vs 6 SWE  Nguyen, My Approved -
34 G9-024 6 Gunduz, Natalia GER 4 vs 6 TNC  Ghaffari, Alara Approved -

18:00 session - round: WQ
T NR D RTo Match
1 J9-033 8 van Lierop, Jan NED 8 vs 4 RUS  Trifonov, Egor Approved -
35 J9-034 8 Baykara, Arda TUR 5 vs 8 CZE  Brancusky, Petr Approved -
25 J9-035 8 Flage, Gard-Eiken NOR 8 vs 2 CRO  Petljak, Tin Approved -
54 J9-036 8 Zhelev, Nikolay BUL 7 vs 8 POL  Krysztofik, Tomasz Approved -
60 J9-037 8 Colombini, Fausto ITA 0 vs 8 BIH  Pehlivanovic, Sanjin Approved -
52 J9-038 8 Salic, Alen GER 5 vs 8 DEN  Krause, Mickey Approved -
20 J9-039 8 Barendregt, Richard NED 5 vs 8 RUS  Shkudov, Dmitrii Approved -
46 J9-040 8 Menn, Luca GER 8 vs 5 SUI  Volery, Sandro Approved -
7 J9-041 8 Stroem, Micke FIN 1 vs 8 RUS  Nekleenov, Ilia Approved -
2 J9-042 8 Zadeikis, Kestutis LTU 8 vs 3 FIN  Langstroem, Karo Approved -
59 J9-043 8 Shopik, Uladzislau BLR 8 vs 3 AUT  Butschek, Manuel Approved -
43 J9-044 8 Kaliaiev, Danii UKR 8 vs 4 POL  Zdziech, Mateusz Approved -
55 J9-045 8 Metsva, Joonas EST 1 vs 8 DEN  Bonnelykke, Andreas-Steen Approved -
23 J9-046 8 Viitanen, William SWE 8 vs 5 TUR  Vatansever, Ibrahim Approved -
49 J9-047 8 Thyde, Jeppe DEN 0 vs 8 TNC  Alnar, Mustafa Approved -
36 J9-048 8 Cidam, Dogukan TNC 3 vs 8 ESP  Souto, Jonas Approved -
8 S9-065 8 Correia, Henrique POR 6 vs 8 FIN  Laakso, Pauli Approved -
18 S9-066 8 Nagy, Csaba HUN 8 vs 3 NOR  Sognen, Allan Approved -
21 S9-067 8 Gross, Steffen GER 8 vs 3 FIN  Siekkinen, Timo Approved -
31 S9-068 8 Habo, Alex HUN 2 vs 8 FIN  Toivonen, Markku Approved -
47 S9-069 8 Pereira, Manuel POR 8 vs 7 NED  Speijker, Lennaert Approved -
32 S9-070 8 Kiernicki, Adam POL 6 vs 8 GER  Schwedes, Dirk Approved -
15 S9-071 8 Keihola, Kai FIN 6 vs 8 NED  Telfer, James Approved -
45 S9-072 8 Ruetschi, Aldo SUI 4 vs 8 AUT  Stark, Michael Approved -
37 S9-073 8 Svanberg, Johan SWE 3 vs 8 SWE  Dalen, Pontus Approved -
33 S9-074 8 Burcu, Askin TNC 4 vs 8 GER  Zinowsky, Sascha Approved -
44 S9-075 8 Zeilermayr, Hermann AUT 6 vs 8 SWE  Norberg, Morgan Approved -
51 S9-076 8 Margola, Giorgio ITA 8 vs 7 NED  van Eekelen, Frans Approved -
48 S9-077 8 Ayas, Murat SUI 5 vs 8 NOR  Aralden, Dag-Joran Approved -
39 S9-078 8 Rassi, Friedrich AUT 3 vs 8 GER  Willner, Frank Approved -
14 S9-079 8 Doroslovac, Rado SLO 2 vs 8 FIN  Nykanen, Jouni Approved -
41 S9-080 8 Konuklu, Emir A TNC 7 vs 8 DEN  Schmidt, Jesper Approved -
28 S9-081 8 Cipriani, Danilo ITA 8 vs 7 SRB  Milenkovic, Svetozar Approved -
4 S9-082 8 Ritter, Jurgen GER 8 vs 6 LUX  Jungels, Christian Approved -
58 S9-083 8 Ahonen, Tomi FIN 6 vs 8 SUI  Manojlovic, Sascha Approved -
3 S9-084 8 Bjerke, Tom NOR 5 vs 8 GER  Stenten, Dirk Approved -
26 S9-085 8 Benedicic, Tomaz SLO 3 vs 8 GER  Gerber, Guido Approved -
30 S9-086 8 Malinowski, Tomasz POL 8 vs 4 TNC  Aygunlu, Rustem Approved -
42 S9-087 8 Navne, Janick DEN 5 vs 8 SWE  Karlsson, Kent Approved -
27 S9-088 8 Skrbic, Aleksandar SRB 6 vs 8 SRB  Kremenovic, Miroslav Approved -
19 S9-089 8 Mrva, Milan SVK 8 vs 4 FIN  Marsalo, Jiri Approved -
38 S9-090 8 Elfroos, Mats SWE 8 vs 5 CRO  Silic, Berislav Approved -
56 S9-091 8 Zasztowt, Artur POL 8 vs 6 NOR  Bergh, Bjoern-Erik Approved -
57 S9-092 8 Hagen, Henrik NOR 8 vs 2 SLO  Messner, Beno Approved -
12 S9-093 8 Tot, Sandor HUN 8 vs 1 NED  Worung, Jimmy Approved -
53 S9-094 8 Chellen, Kervin FRA 6 vs 8 FIN  Karttunen, Sami Approved -
29 S9-095 8 Scharer, Marcel SUI 8 vs 3 GER  Matloub, Albair Approved -
5 S9-096 8 Willius, Guenther GER 4 vs 8 GER  Wirsbitzki, Reiner Approved -

20:00 session - round: W1
T NR D RTo Match
60 WC9-009 7 Tahti, Jouni FIN 7 vs 4 AUT  Savic, Danijel Approved -
58 WC9-010 7 Southern, Tony GBR 7 vs 2 GER  Gattinger, Manfred Approved -
13 WC9-011 7 Tiuftiaev, Maksym UKR 7 vs 4 SLO  Brajkovic, Matej Approved -
40 L9-012 6 Thamsen, Wienke GER 4 vs 6 FIN  Panula, Tuuliina Approved -
15 WC9-012 7 Turks, Kaspars LAT 7 vs 6 SLO  Slacek, David Approved -
54 WC9-013 7 Dinsmore, Fred IRL 7 vs 2 NED  Kengen, Dave Approved -
12 L9-014 6 Jarecki, Monika GER 1 vs 6 ITA  Moscetti, Cristina Approved -
9 WC9-014 7 Blumczynski, Leszek POL 7 vs 4 POL  Malanowski, Emil Approved -
55 L9-015 6 Nilsson, Annika SWE 6 vs 0 GER  Lambauer, Alexandra Approved -
17 WC9-015 7 Suchanov, Maksim LTU 6 vs 7 BEL  Himpe, David Approved -
36 L9-016 6 Bijnen, Estelle NED 6 vs 5 GER  Wessel, Susanne Approved -
19 WC9-016 7 Nygard, Kim-Ronny NOR 7 vs 5 SWE  Larsson, Henrik Approved -
11 Y9-017 9 Labutis, Pijus LTU 6 vs 9 UKR  Patsura, Vitaliy Approved -
37 Y9-018 9 Santos, Samuel POR 9 vs 6 NOR  Saetre, Matias Approved -
35 Y9-019 9 Ledoux, Cyriel NED 9 vs 6 SRB  Pecelj, Aleksa Approved -
4 Y9-020 9 Magi, Mark EST 9 vs 5 BUL  Valchev, Mario Approved -
7 Y9-021 9 Sanlisoy, Osman TNC 7 vs 9 SVK  Lang, Daniel Approved -
5 Y9-022 9 Spasov, Spasian BUL 9 vs 3 RUS  Dudanets, Maksim Approved -
2 Y9-023 9 Tiklev, Diliyan BUL 5 vs 9 RUS  Safiullin, Marsel Approved -
57 Y9-024 9 Huber, Stefan AUT 8 vs 9 FIN  Matikainen, Casper Approved -

20:00 session - round: WQ
T NR D RTo Match
1 W9-017 7 Fisher, Kelly GBR 7 vs 2 NOR  Kjoersvik, Line Approved -
6 W9-018 7 Vogelmann, Tina GER 7 vs 4 ITA  Gaudino, Silvia Approved -
59 W9-019 7 Kibaroglu, Eylul TUR 7 vs 4 RUS  Tkach, Kristina Approved -
18 W9-020 7 Zlateva, Kristina BUL 7 vs 5 BLR  Shut, Yana Approved -
14 W9-021 7 Rocha, Sara POR 7 vs 5 FRA  Va, Deu Rose Approved -
39 W9-022 7 Gaspar, Yini SUI 1 vs 7 UKR  Polovinchuk, Kateryna Approved -
41 W9-023 7 Kuys-Rademakers, Melissa NED 4 vs 7 GER  Schade, Vivien Approved -
42 W9-024 7 Ivanovskaia, Veronika GER 5 vs 7 GER  Kaplan, Ina Approved -
38 W9-025 7 Gradisnik, Ana SLO 3 vs 7 BLR  Fefilava, Marharyta Approved -
34 W9-026 7 von Rohr, Claudia SUI 7 vs 5 ITA  Iannini, Sara Approved -
8 W9-027 7 Feldmann, Christine SUI 7 vs 6 NED  Qiu, Elise Approved -
20 W9-028 7 Czuprynska, Oliwia POL 7 vs 2 NED  Knijn, Relinde Approved -
33 W9-029 7 Goumenopoulou, Maria GRE 1 vs 7 AUT  Ouschan, Jasmin Approved -
16 W9-030 7 Beuriot, Micha NED 6 vs 7 FIN  Vartiainen, Johanna Approved -
3 W9-031 7 Furberg, Louise SWE 7 vs 5 UKR  Nagorna, Viktoria Approved -
10 W9-032 7 Suessenguth, Melanie GER 6 vs 7 RUS  Seroshtan, Natalia Approved -

- Straight Pool Tournament - 8 ball Tournament - 9 ball Tournament - 10 ball Tournament - Teams Tournament - Carom Tournament - Snooker Tournament