Matches - Order Of Play Detailled
Tournament
Info » Draw and Results » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Order Of Play » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

Matches - Order Of Play Detailled EC - 2018 - All Disciplins - Veldhoven - Netherlands

Mi, 25 - July - 2018
 Select time session:     all times    09:00    10:45    12:30    14:30    16:30    18:30    day overview 

09:00 session - round: L1
T NR D RTo Match
47 L8-017 5 Nilsson, Annika SWE 5 vs 4 NED  Zwijnenburg, Jum Approved -
43 L8-019 5 Lace, Tatjana LAT 1 vs 5 SWE  Andersson, Ulrika Approved -
6 L8-020 5 Lofgren, Ann-Sofie SWE 2 vs 5 NED  Bijnen, Estelle Approved -
40 L8-021 5 Haefliger, Ortenzia SUI 5 vs 4 FRA  Julien, Stella Approved -
36 L8-022 5 Rohmer, Nathalie FRA 5 vs 3 GER  Jarecki, Monika Approved -
31 L8-023 5 Oeschger, Monika SUI 4 vs 5 GER  Barke, Manuela Approved -
25 L8-024 5 Hubrtova, Miroslava CZE 0 vs 5 GER  Wessel, Susanne Approved -
30 G8-026 5 Hahn, Lara LUX 5 vs 4 TUR  Ay, Zeynep-Beyza Approved -
55 Y8-026 8 Da Costa, Tony FRA 8 vs 7 BUL  Valchev, Mario Approved -
24 G8-027 5 Verharen, Tara NED 1 vs 5 SUI  Keller, Cindy Approved -
52 Y8-027 8 Jemeljanovs, Vadims LAT 8 vs 3 SUI  Kupper, Sandro Approved -
8 G8-028 5 Riegler, Anna AUT 0 vs 5 CZE  Krejcova, Sandra Approved -
45 Y8-028 8 Oksala, Nooa FIN 2 vs 8 NOR  Saetre, Matias Approved -
20 G8-029 5 Hartikainen, Laura FIN 2 vs 5 RUS  Gurova, Viktoriia Approved -
58 Y8-029 8 Resch, Daniel AUT 8 vs 4 NED  Haegmans, Joey Approved -
2 G8-030 5 Gol, Dilara TUR 5 vs 4 SUI  Volery, Shirin Approved -
42 Y8-030 8 Conde, Orlando POR 8 vs 0 TNC  Alacam, Bilge Approved -
10 G8-031 5 Karnei, Aliaksandra BLR 3 vs 5 TNC  Ghaffari, Alara Approved -
34 Y8-031 8 Oksala, Jouka FIN 5 vs 8 TNC  Burcu, Aykin Approved -
15 G8-032 5 Flage, Astrid-Eiken NOR 1 vs 5 NED  Pijpers, Lynn Approved -
4 Y8-032 8 Andersson, Lukas SWE 8 vs 2 TUR  Degirmenci, Samet Approved -
21 J8-050 7 van Lierop, Jan NED 7 vs 2 NED  Masselink, Bjorge Approved -
16 J8-054 7 Nekleenov, Ilia RUS 7 vs 1 NED  Dijkstra, Yuri Approved -
3 J8-055 7 Ignotas, Mantas LTU 3 vs 7 ITA  Colombini, Fausto Approved -
11 J8-058 7 Petljak, Tin CRO 2 vs 7 CZE  Washburn, Calvin Approved -
35 J8-063 7 Butschek, Manuel AUT 7 vs 1 TUR  Baykara, Arda Approved -

09:00 session - round: LQ
T NR D RTo Match
28 W8-033 6 Nilsson, Jessika SWE 5 vs 6 GER  Suessenguth, Melanie Approved -
50 W8-034 6 Gaudino, Silvia ITA 6 vs 2 GRE  Goumenopoulou, Maria Approved -
48 W8-035 6 Massa, Elisenda ESP 4 vs 6 FIN  Saaranen, Riikka Approved -
44 W8-036 6 Milisauskaite, Simona LTU 6 vs 4 FIN  Soininen, Tuija Approved -
41 W8-037 6 Kibaroglu, Eylul TUR 2 vs 6 UKR  Polovinchuk, Kateryna Approved -
39 W8-038 6 Margeta, Monika SWE 1 vs 6 GER  Kaplan, Ina Approved -
37 W8-039 6 Va, Deu Rose FRA 6 vs 1 FRA  Cammas, Sylvie Approved -
33 W8-040 6 Gaspar, Yini SUI 1 vs 6 SUI  von Rohr, Claudia Approved -
27 W8-041 6 Zlateva, Kristina BUL 6 vs 2 LUX  Meyer, Rachelle Approved -
23 W8-042 6 Oc, Irem TUR 4 vs 6 BLR  Shut, Yana Approved -
19 W8-043 6 Benjamin, Helena SWE 6 vs 3 NED  Qiu, Elise Approved -
14 W8-044 6 Kuys-Rademakers, Melissa NED 6 vs 2 SUI  Feldmann, Christine Approved -
54 W8-045 6 Beuriot, Micha NED 5 vs 6 CZE  Hubrtova, Veronika Approved -
49 W8-046 6 Schaftlein, Chantal NED 2 vs 6 ESP  Garcia, Encarnacion Approved -
59 W8-047 6 Vartiainen, Johanna FIN 1 vs 6 RUS  Seroshtan, Natalia Approved -
5 W8-048 6 Iannini, Sara ITA 6 vs 2 NED  Knijn, Relinde Approved -
38 P8-065 6 Ozbay, Mehmet TNC 1 vs 6 FIN  Sevastyanov, Arseni Approved -
46 P8-066 6 Galic, Ivan CRO 6 vs 2 AUT  Heel, Florian Approved -
53 P8-067 6 Rudenko, Ivan UKR 3 vs 6 NED  Pongers, Yannick Approved -
18 P8-068 6 Anelli, Francesco ITA 2 vs 6 SVK  Mrva, Kristian Approved -
9 P8-069 6 Chernyshov, Aleksander RUS 4 vs 6 BLR  Remez, Aliaksei Approved -
13 P8-070 6 Boztuna, Salih TNC 0 vs DIS AUT  Kiracti, Mathias Approved -
60 P8-071 6 Ivanovski, Boris GER 6 vs 1 LUX  Faria, Manuel Approved -
57 P8-072 6 Ozkebapci, Mehmet TNC 0 vs 6 DEN  Lentz, Christoffer Approved -
56 P8-073 6 Jastrzab, Dominik POL 4 vs 6 RUS  Lukin, Artem Approved -
32 P8-074 6 Rapcsak, Barnabas HUN 5 vs 6 BUL  Zaitinov, Alex Approved -
29 P8-075 6 Gnadeberg, Karl EST 6 vs 1 BUL  Divlev, Filip Approved -
26 P8-076 6 Vilches, Paul FRA 6 vs 5 POL  Jankowiak, Nikodem Approved -
22 P8-077 6 Narvola, Jori FIN 6 vs 1 CZE  Tomecek, Milan Approved -
17 P8-078 6 Paluyan, Mikita BLR 6 vs 5 ITA  Aquino, Gianluca Approved -
7 P8-079 6 Hietamies, Sasu FIN 3 vs 6 BUL  Mazdrashki, Denis Approved -
12 P8-080 6 Arda, David AUT 1 vs 6 POL  Kural, Szymon Approved -
1 M8-129 8 Specchia, Sascha SUI 5 vs 8 NED  Lely, Alex Approved -
51 M8-130 8 Meligaliotis, Christos CYP 4 vs 8 GRE  Malai, Nikolaos Approved -

10:45 session - round: LQ
T NR D RTo Match
28 S8-129 7 Aygunlu, Rustem TNC 7 vs 3 TNC  Burcu, Askin Approved -
34 S8-130 7 Worung, Jimmy NED 7 vs 1 HUN  Luca, Gabor Approved -
41 M8-131 8 Torrenti, Alessandro ITA 8 vs 3 SVK  Koeles, Balazs Approved -
52 S8-131 7 Magle, Theis DEN 5 vs 7 GER  Modzel, Thomas Approved -
7 M8-132 8 Lutsker, Sergey RUS 8 vs 6 NOR  Schjetne, Mats Approved -
55 S8-132 7 Zasztowt, Artur POL 7 vs 5 POL  Trudnowski, Maciej Approved -
13 M8-133 8 Wetzel, Sam LUX 1 vs 8 BUL  Georgiev, Georgi Approved -
2 S8-133 7 Skrbic, Aleksandar SRB 3 vs 7 FIN  Taavila, Arto Approved -
25 M8-134 8 Rizzi, Fabio FRA 8 vs 2 SWE  Sparrenloev-Fischer, Christian Approved -
20 S8-134 7 Varadi, Andras HUN 3 vs 7 GER  Zinowsky, Sascha Approved -
57 M8-135 8 Gradisnik, Klemen SLO 7 vs 8 DEN  Madsen, Andreas Approved -
56 S8-135 7 Marsalo, Jiri FIN 5 vs 7 ITA  Cipriani, Danilo Approved -
43 M8-136 8 Zhu, Dali LUX 1 vs 8 POR  Ferreira, Americo Approved -
44 S8-136 7 Bratteberg, Bjorn NOR 1 vs 7 NED  Latuputty, Djay Approved -
16 M8-137 8 Potocnik, Jure SLO 4 vs 8 TUR  Ozdemir, Ferdi Approved -
23 S8-137 7 Bjerke, Tom NOR 4 vs 7 GER  Stenten, Dirk Approved -
11 M8-138 8 Georgiou, Lefteris CYP 8 vs 6 CZE  Meisner, Jan Approved -
50 S8-138 7 Karttunen, Sami FIN 7 vs 3 NOR  Nilsen, Jorgen Approved -
4 M8-139 8 Silva, Miguel POR 8 vs 7 CZE  Zalman, David Approved -
36 S8-139 7 Jungels, Christian LUX 2 vs 7 FIN  Keihola, Kai Approved -
12 M8-140 8 Gradisnik, Mitja SLO 8 vs 2 HUN  Bekesi, Laszlo Approved -
30 S8-140 7 Schwedes, Dirk GER 7 vs 1 FIN  Nieminen, Tero Approved -
24 M8-141 8 Kovac, Lukas SVK 8 vs 5 SUI  Jungo, Dimitri Approved -
18 S8-141 7 Flage, Gjermund NOR 2 vs 7 GER  Willner, Frank Approved -
8 M8-142 8 Koniar, Jakub SVK 8 vs 5 FRA  Cohen, Stephan Approved -
60 S8-142 7 Riolfatti, Michele ITA 1 vs 7 HUN  Nagy, Csaba Approved -
15 M8-143 8 Leisen, Steve LUX 7 vs 8 SWE  Carlsson, Jesper Approved -
31 S8-143 7 Hartman, Arno NED 7 vs 5 SUI  Penta, Marco Approved -
39 M8-144 8 Bianchini, Michele ITA 3 vs 8 GER  Ludwig, Sebastian Approved -
6 S8-144 7 Toffer, Alf SWE 6 vs 7 SLO  Doroslovac, Rado Approved -
38 M8-145 8 Mytko, Artur UKR 2 vs 8 CRO  Bartol, Michel Approved -
48 S8-145 7 Nykanen, Jouni FIN 4 vs 7 GER  Gross, Steffen Approved -
3 M8-146 8 Kayas, Erol TUR 8 vs 6 AUT  Hoeberl, Georg Approved -
22 S8-146 7 Gennissen, Marinus NED 7 vs 4 ITA  Sini, Riccardo Approved -
26 M8-147 8 Anar, Bora SUI 7 vs 8 CYP  Petrou, Panayiotis Approved -
49 S8-147 7 Schmidt, Jesper DEN 7 vs 1 FIN  Laakso, Pauli Approved -
59 M8-148 8 Altur, Onuc TNC 6 vs 8 CZE  Urban, Petr Approved -
14 S8-148 7 Karlsson, Kent SWE 7 vs 1 GER  Bott, Markus Approved -
45 M8-149 8 Montpellier, Alex FRA 0 vs DIS EST  Erm, Erki Approved -
32 S8-149 7 Manojlovic, Sascha SUI 7 vs 3 TNC  Sozalp, Hasan Approved -
17 M8-150 8 Rimbot, Nicolas FRA 4 vs 8 SWE  Weiss, Adrian Approved -
47 S8-150 7 Hofmann, Timo GER 4 vs 7 GER  Ritter, Jurgen Approved -
21 M8-151 8 Hajdovsky, Marek CZE 7 vs 8 NED  De Ruyter, Tim Approved -
10 S8-151 7 Salzano, Angelo ITA 5 vs 7 FIN  Kakkonen, Pasi Approved -
29 M8-152 8 Dellino, Stefano ITA 3 vs 8 SVK  Polach, Jaroslav Approved -
9 S8-152 7 Zeilermayr, Hermann AUT 4 vs 7 TNC  Konuklu, Emir A Approved -
35 M8-153 8 Da Costa, Alain FRA 7 vs 8 SWE  Azar, Senharip Approved -
27 S8-153 7 Siekkinen, Timo FIN 7 vs 2 SVK  Lisik, Zdenko Approved -
33 M8-154 8 Kanatlar, Saki TUR 4 vs 8 CZE  Hybler, Roman Approved -
5 S8-154 7 van Eekelen, Frans NED 3 vs 7 DEN  Navne, Janick Approved -
58 M8-155 8 Ekonomopoulos, Nikos GRE 8 vs 4 SUI  Regli, Ronald Approved -
53 S8-155 7 Vatne, Didrik NOR 3 vs 7 NOR  Sognen, Allan Approved -
51 M8-156 8 Makkonen, Petri FIN 8 vs 2 TUR  Yildirim, Onur Approved -
40 S8-156 7 Saloheimo, Joonas FIN 3 vs 7 AUT  Steindorfer, Gregor Approved -
42 M8-157 8 Mobilia, Nico BEL 1 vs 8 RUS  Gorst, Fedor Approved -
54 S8-157 7 Chellen, Kervin FRA 7 vs 1 LTU  Brikmanis, Tomas Approved -
46 M8-158 8 Reintjes, Christoph GER 8 vs 2 NED  Rempe, Jan Approved -
19 S8-158 7 Silic, Berislav CRO 7 vs 3 AUT  Mosler, Michael Approved -
37 M8-159 8 Laaksonen, Kim FIN 5 vs 8 POL  Skowerski, Karol Approved -
1 M8-160 8 Glatz, Marc LUX 6 vs 8 CRO  Bartol, Roberto Approved -

12:30 session - round: L1
T NR D RTo Match
58 WC8-017 5 Slacek, David SLO 1 vs 5 BEL  Deklerck, Kurt Approved -
45 WC8-024 5 Blumczynski, Leszek POL 5 vs 2 LTU  Jonauskas, Gintas Approved -

12:30 session - round: L2
T NR D RTo Match
24 G8-033 5 Kapeller, Sarah AUT 1 vs 5 NOR  Torvund, Nina Approved -
53 Y8-033 8 Cupkovic, Dejan SRB 8 vs 7 ESP  Canoniga, Alvaro Approved -
38 G8-034 5 Hahn, Lara LUX 0 vs 5 POL  Switala, Bogna Approved -
29 Y8-034 8 Da Costa, Tony FRA 8 vs 6 SVK  Lang, Daniel Approved -
41 G8-035 5 Keller, Cindy SUI 5 vs 4 NED  Rademakers, Megan Approved -
36 Y8-035 8 Jemeljanovs, Vadims LAT 2 vs 8 TNC  Sanlisoy, Osman Approved -
51 G8-036 5 Krejcova, Sandra CZE 1 vs 5 SRB  Sarac, Bojana Approved -
30 Y8-036 8 Saetre, Matias NOR 5 vs 8 EST  Magi, Mark Approved -
46 G8-037 5 Gurova, Viktoriia RUS 5 vs 1 BLR  Dianisevichus, Alisa Approved -
32 Y8-037 8 Resch, Daniel AUT 8 vs 5 BUL  Tiklev, Diliyan Approved -
49 G8-038 5 Gol, Dilara TUR 0 vs 5 AUT  Primus, Lena Approved -
57 Y8-038 8 Conde, Orlando POR 6 vs 8 NED  Ledoux, Cyriel Approved -
8 G8-039 5 Ghaffari, Alara TNC 5 vs 3 GER  Gunduz, Natalia Approved -
19 Y8-039 8 Burcu, Aykin TNC 1 vs 8 SUI  Todic, Adrijan Approved -
14 G8-040 5 Pijpers, Lynn NED 3 vs 5 BLR  Murha, Milena Approved -
44 Y8-040 8 Andersson, Lukas SWE 2 vs 8 POR  Santos, Samuel Approved -

12:30 session - round: LQ
T NR D RTo Match
4 J8-065 7 Puljic, Jere CRO 1 vs 7 SWE  Oastlund, Kasper Approved -
2 J8-066 7 van Lierop, Jan NED 7 vs 3 FIN  Langstroem, Karo Approved -
33 J8-067 7 Trifonov, Egor RUS 7 vs 4 CZE  Brancusky, Petr Approved -
5 J8-068 7 Vatansever, Ibrahim TUR 2 vs 7 LTU  Zadeikis, Kestutis Approved -
23 J8-069 7 Okurlar, Ruhi-Can TUR 7 vs 5 SVK  Soltys, Michal Approved -
54 J8-070 7 Nekleenov, Ilia RUS 2 vs 7 UKR  Kaliaiev, Danii Approved -
3 J8-071 7 Colombini, Fausto ITA 5 vs 7 POL  Zdziech, Mateusz Approved -
59 J8-072 7 Zhelev, Nikolay BUL 7 vs 1 TNC  Cidam, Dogukan Approved -
17 J8-073 7 Metsva, Joonas EST 4 vs 7 FIN  Stroem, Micke Approved -
20 J8-074 7 Washburn, Calvin CZE 7 vs 5 NOR  Gangflot, Ole-Tobias Tanilon Approved -
13 J8-075 7 Angelov, Emo BUL 3 vs 7 FIN  Suoraniemi, Aatu Approved -
12 J8-076 7 Volery, Sandro SUI 6 vs 7 TNC  Sogular, Enis Approved -
22 J8-077 7 Cakartas, Ercan TNC 1 vs 7 SWE  Viitanen, William Approved -
37 J8-078 7 Bonnelykke, Andreas-Steen DEN 3 vs 7 DEN  Thyde, Jeppe Approved -
39 J8-079 7 Butschek, Manuel AUT 5 vs 7 POL  Krysztofik, Tomasz Approved -
43 J8-080 7 Barendregt, Richard NED 1 vs 7 NED  de Valk, Joey Approved -
27 S8-159 7 Meierhofer, Daniel SUI 3 vs 7 NED  Woonings, Martijn Approved -
34 S8-160 7 Svanberg, Johan SWE 6 vs 7 FIN  Ahonen, Tomi Approved -

12:30 session - round: SE-64
T NR D RTo Match
6 M8-161 8 Uski, Jani FIN 8 vs 7 POR  Ferreira, Americo Approved -
10 M8-162 8 Saris, Ivar NED 8 vs 2 FRA  Rizzi, Fabio Approved -
21 M8-163 8 Muratovic, Alen BIH 4 vs 8 GRE  Ekonomopoulos, Nikos Approved -
9 M8-164 8 Filler, Joshua GER 8 vs 5 RUS  Lutsker, Sergey Approved -
15 M8-165 8 Juva, Markus FIN 8 vs 4 SVK  Polach, Jaroslav Approved -
1 M8-166 8 Chamat, Marcus SWE 8 vs 3 NED  De Ruyter, Tim Approved -

12:30 session - round: WQ
T NR D RTo Match
11 L8-025 5 Helvik, Ine NOR 5 vs 2 GER  Lambauer, Alexandra Approved -
16 WC8-025 5 Tahti, Jouni FIN 4 vs 5 SWE  Larsson, Henrik Approved -
42 L8-026 5 Bolfelli, Barbara ITA 5 vs 3 GER  Thamsen, Wienke Approved -
60 WC8-026 5 Brajkovic, Matej SLO 5 vs 2 POL  Malanowski, Emil Approved -
25 L8-027 5 Hehre, Anja GER 5 vs 4 ITA  Moscetti, Cristina Approved -
18 WC8-027 5 Southern, Tony GBR 5 vs 0 LAT  Turks, Kaspars Approved -
7 L8-028 5 Orak, Alexandra GER 2 vs 5 GER  Michl, Karin Approved -
50 WC8-028 5 Gattinger, Manfred GER 2 vs 5 IRL  Dinsmore, Fred Approved -

14:30 session - round: SE-32
T NR D RTo Match
2 W8-049 6 Ouschan, Jasmin AUT 6 vs 3 UKR  Polovinchuk, Kateryna Approved -
13 W8-050 6 Gradisnik, Ana SLO 6 vs 3 ITA  Gaudino, Silvia Approved -
46 W8-051 6 Franco, Vania POR 6 vs 5 NED  Kuys-Rademakers, Melissa Approved -
43 W8-052 6 Kjoersvik, Line NOR 6 vs 2 SWE  Benjamin, Helena Approved -
24 W8-053 6 Furberg, Louise SWE 6 vs 3 CZE  Hubrtova, Veronika Approved -
47 W8-054 6 Ivanovskaia, Veronika GER 6 vs 4 GER  Kaplan, Ina Approved -
52 W8-055 6 Czuprynska, Oliwia POL 6 vs 4 RUS  Seroshtan, Natalia Approved -
31 W8-056 6 Schwan, Janine GER 2 vs 6 SUI  von Rohr, Claudia Approved -
28 W8-057 6 Peeters-Rademakers, Tamara NED 6 vs 1 ESP  Garcia, Encarnacion Approved -
26 W8-058 6 Nagorna, Viktoria UKR 1 vs 6 GER  Suessenguth, Melanie Approved -
35 W8-059 6 Rocha, Sara POR 6 vs 5 BLR  Shut, Yana Approved -
49 W8-060 6 Tkach, Kristina RUS 6 vs 0 ITA  Iannini, Sara Approved -
55 W8-061 6 Schade, Vivien GER 6 vs 1 FRA  Va, Deu Rose Approved -
40 W8-062 6 Vogelmann, Tina GER 6 vs 2 LTU  Milisauskaite, Simona Approved -
38 W8-063 6 Fefilava, Marharyta BLR 6 vs 0 FIN  Saaranen, Riikka Approved -
5 W8-064 6 Lopez, Silvia ESP 6 vs 4 BUL  Zlateva, Kristina Approved -
10 P8-081 6 Georgiev, Alexandar BUL 6 vs 2 FRA  Vilches, Paul Approved -
42 P8-082 6 Gangfløt, Emil-Andre NOR 6 vs 0 EST  Gnadeberg, Karl Approved -
25 P8-083 6 Jamorski, Oskar POL 6 vs 2 FIN  Narvola, Jori Approved -
54 P8-084 6 Todorov, Danile BUL 3 vs 6 BUL  Mazdrashki, Denis Approved -
33 P8-085 6 Galic, Luka CRO 6 vs 2 BUL  Zaitinov, Alex Approved -
14 P8-086 6 Wollschlaeger, Jacques GER 6 vs 2 DEN  Lentz, Christoffer Approved -
53 P8-087 6 Thomassen, Simon NOR 2 vs 6 CRO  Galic, Ivan Approved -
45 P8-088 6 Pongers, Quinten NED 1 vs 6 POL  Kural, Szymon Approved -
34 P8-089 6 Laszkowski, Dennis GER 6 vs 0 TNC  Boztuna, Salih Approved -
32 P8-090 6 Kasabov, Aleksandar BUL 6 vs 3 BLR  Remez, Aliaksei Approved -
29 P8-091 6 Cipriani, Francesco ITA 4 vs 6 BLR  Paluyan, Mikita Approved -
16 P8-092 6 Neuhausen, Moritz GER 6 vs 3 FIN  Sevastyanov, Arseni Approved -
22 P8-093 6 Rudshavn, Ole-Kristian NOR 6 vs 3 RUS  Lukin, Artem Approved -
21 P8-094 6 Mittcev, Nikita RUS 4 vs 6 SVK  Mrva, Kristian Approved -
60 P8-095 6 Adziarykha, Andrei BLR 5 vs 6 NED  Pongers, Yannick Approved -
57 P8-096 6 Virtaranta, Jere FIN 6 vs 1 GER  Ivanovski, Boris Approved -

14:30 session - round: SE-64
T NR D RTo Match
23 M8-167 8 Lackner, Andre GER 3 vs 8 CYP  Georgiou, Lefteris Approved -
12 M8-168 8 Kaplan, Tomasz POL 8 vs 1 SLO  Gradisnik, Mitja Approved -
4 M8-169 8 Chinahkov, Ruslan RUS 8 vs 4 CZE  Hybler, Roman Approved -
17 M8-170 8 Lechner, Maximillian AUT 8 vs 2 DEN  Madsen, Andreas Approved -
58 M8-171 8 Klasovic, Andreja SRB 8 vs 4 FIN  Makkonen, Petri Approved -
27 M8-172 8 Juszczyszyn, Konrad POL 8 vs 5 SWE  Carlsson, Jesper Approved -
20 M8-173 8 Seroshtan, Andrey RUS 8 vs 5 GER  Reintjes, Christoph Approved -
36 M8-174 8 Ruslanov, Stanimir BUL 8 vs 5 TUR  Kayas, Erol Approved -
50 M8-175 8 Grabe, Denis EST 8 vs 3 ITA  Torrenti, Alessandro Approved -
8 M8-176 8 Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco ESP 7 vs 8 SVK  Koniar, Jakub Approved -
6 M8-177 8 He, Mario AUT 8 vs 2 SWE  Weiss, Adrian Approved -
59 M8-178 8 Sousa, Bruno POR 8 vs 6 POL  Skowerski, Karol Approved -
37 M8-179 8 Larsson, Tomas SWE 2 vs 8 NED  Lely, Alex Approved -
51 M8-180 8 Lotfy, Bahram DEN 8 vs 0 CZE  Urban, Petr Approved -
1 M8-181 8 Feijen, Niels NED 4 vs 8 RUS  Gorst, Fedor Approved -
19 M8-182 8 Kazakis, Alexander GRE 8 vs 4 GER  Ludwig, Sebastian Approved -
11 M8-183 8 Skoneczny, Mariusz POL 8 vs 0 TUR  Ozdemir, Ferdi Approved -
39 M8-184 8 Diaz-Pizarro, Francisco ESP 8 vs 6 SVK  Kovac, Lukas Approved -
41 M8-185 8 Fortunski, Mieszko POL 8 vs 5 SWE  Azar, Senharip Approved -
44 M8-186 8 Alcaide, David ESP 7 vs 8 CRO  Bartol, Michel Approved -
3 M8-187 8 Stepanov, Konstantin RUS 8 vs 4 POR  Silva, Miguel Approved -
48 M8-188 8 Souquet, Ralf GER 8 vs 3 GRE  Malai, Nikolaos Approved -
56 M8-189 8 Kristoffersen, Kasper DEN 4 vs 8 CRO  Bartol, Roberto Approved -
7 M8-190 8 Ouschan, Albin AUT 4 vs 8 BUL  Georgiev, Georgi Approved -
30 M8-191 8 Grilo, Joao POR 8 vs 4 CYP  Petrou, Panayiotis Approved -
18 M8-192 8 Bijsterbosch, Marc NED 7 vs 8 FRA  Montpellier, Alex Approved -

16:30 session - round: L2
T NR D RTo Match
21 L8-029 5 Nilsson, Annika SWE 3 vs 5 FIN  Panula, Tuuliina Approved -
55 WC8-029 5 Deklerck, Kurt BEL 5 vs 2 NOR  Nygard, Kim-Ronny Approved -
16 L8-030 5 Andersson, Ulrika SWE 5 vs 2 NED  Bijnen, Estelle Approved -
59 WC8-030 5 Savic, Danijel AUT 2 vs 5 LTU  Suchanov, Maksim Approved -
24 L8-031 5 Haefliger, Ortenzia SUI 5 vs 4 FRA  Rohmer, Nathalie Approved -
57 WC8-031 5 Kengen, Dave NED 3 vs 5 UKR  Tiuftiaev, Maksym Approved -
29 L8-032 5 Barke, Manuela GER 1 vs 5 GER  Wessel, Susanne Approved -
15 WC8-032 5 Himpe, David BEL 4 vs 5 POL  Blumczynski, Leszek Approved -

16:30 session - round: L3
T NR D RTo Match
52 G8-045 5 Torvund, Nina NOR 4 vs 5 POL  Switala, Bogna Approved -
47 Y8-045 8 Cupkovic, Dejan SRB 4 vs 8 FRA  Da Costa, Tony Approved -
19 G8-046 5 Keller, Cindy SUI 5 vs 4 SRB  Sarac, Bojana Approved -
35 Y8-046 8 Sanlisoy, Osman TNC 6 vs 8 EST  Magi, Mark Approved -
9 G8-047 5 Gurova, Viktoriia RUS 3 vs 5 AUT  Primus, Lena Approved -
5 Y8-047 8 Resch, Daniel AUT 8 vs 5 NED  Ledoux, Cyriel Approved -
48 G8-048 5 Ghaffari, Alara TNC 5 vs 0 BLR  Murha, Milena Approved -
56 Y8-048 8 Todic, Adrijan SUI 5 vs 8 POR  Santos, Samuel Approved -

16:30 session - round: SE-64
T NR D RTo Match
4 S8-161 7 Correia, Henrique POR 7 vs 1 FIN  Keihola, Kai Approved -
14 S8-162 7 Gunnarsson, Joakim SWE 7 vs 6 FIN  Kakkonen, Pasi Approved -
25 S8-163 7 Gerber, Guido GER 5 vs 7 GER  Modzel, Thomas Approved -
27 S8-164 7 Cerimagic, Dino BIH 7 vs 6 GER  Willner, Frank Approved -
41 S8-165 7 Radakovits, Thomas AUT 2 vs 7 FIN  Karttunen, Sami Approved -
34 S8-166 7 Toivonen, Markku FIN 7 vs 5 DEN  Navne, Janick Approved -
18 S8-167 7 Silva, Sergio POR 7 vs 5 SLO  Doroslovac, Rado Approved -
37 S8-168 7 Drenth, Michel NED 7 vs 3 NED  Hartman, Arno Approved -
45 S8-169 7 Mrva, Milan SVK 6 vs 7 DEN  Schmidt, Jesper Approved -
30 S8-170 7 Burkhardt, Kai GER 7 vs 2 POL  Zasztowt, Artur Approved -
2 S8-171 7 Monzein, Christophe FRA 4 vs 7 GER  Stenten, Dirk Approved -
26 S8-172 7 Bucher, Andreas SUI 2 vs 7 HUN  Nagy, Csaba Approved -
54 S8-173 7 Margola, Giorgio ITA 7 vs 6 FIN  Siekkinen, Timo Approved -
42 S8-174 7 Wieringa, Jacco NED 4 vs 7 NED  Worung, Jimmy Approved -
53 S8-175 7 Tot, Sandor HUN 7 vs 5 NOR  Sognen, Allan Approved -
10 S8-176 7 Bobee, Gregory FRA 4 vs 7 NED  Woonings, Martijn Approved -
22 S8-177 7 Dalen, Pontus SWE 5 vs 7 AUT  Steindorfer, Gregor Approved -
39 S8-178 7 Eijmberts, Richard NED 3 vs 7 SWE  Karlsson, Kent Approved -
31 S8-179 7 Kremenovic, Miroslav SRB 7 vs 3 TNC  Aygunlu, Rustem Approved -
28 S8-180 7 Boni, GianLuca ITA 7 vs 4 TNC  Konuklu, Emir A Approved -
50 S8-181 7 Habo, Alex HUN 7 vs 3 GER  Gross, Steffen Approved -
17 S8-182 7 Willius, Guenther GER 7 vs 4 NED  Gennissen, Marinus Approved -
38 S8-183 7 Pereira, Manuel POR 7 vs 2 FIN  Ahonen, Tomi Approved -
49 S8-184 7 Stark, Michael AUT 7 vs 6 NED  Latuputty, Djay Approved -
12 S8-185 7 Weichart, Markus AUT 2 vs 7 ITA  Cipriani, Danilo Approved -
23 S8-186 7 Lindloff, Thomas GER 4 vs 7 GER  Schwedes, Dirk Approved -
33 S8-187 7 Karabiyk, Aygun SUI 7 vs 2 FRA  Chellen, Kervin Approved -
51 S8-188 7 Ayas, Murat SUI 7 vs 2 GER  Ritter, Jurgen Approved -
3 S8-189 7 Wirsbitzki, Reiner GER 7 vs 4 SUI  Manojlovic, Sascha Approved -
6 S8-190 7 Marquez, David ESP 4 vs 7 GER  Zinowsky, Sascha Approved -
43 S8-191 7 Maerz, Mario GER 7 vs 5 FIN  Taavila, Arto Approved -
11 S8-192 7 Telfer, James NED 7 vs 0 CRO  Silic, Berislav Approved -

16:30 session - round: WQ
T NR D RTo Match
7 G8-041 5 Siranchuk, Darya UKR 4 vs 5 RUS  Guleikova, Aleksandra Approved -
36 Y8-041 8 Spasov, Spasian BUL 7 vs 8 GER  Schmitt, Johannes Approved -
20 G8-042 5 Chernik, Palina BLR 5 vs 0 GER  Neuhausen, Maximiliana Approved -
13 Y8-042 8 Labutis, Pijus LTU 8 vs 2 UKR  Patsura, Vitaliy Approved -
58 G8-043 5 Cheprasova, Daria BLR 4 vs 5 GER  Brummer, Alina Approved -
44 Y8-043 8 Huber, Stefan AUT 5 vs 8 SRB  Pecelj, Aleksa Approved -
40 G8-044 5 Trushevskaia, Valeriia RUS 5 vs 3 SWE  Nguyen, My Approved -
1 Y8-044 8 Schiller, Kevin GER 5 vs 8 FIN  Matikainen, Casper Approved -

18:30 session - round: SE-32
T NR D RTo Match
16 J8-081 7 Gronsten, Ragnar SWE 7 vs 2 FIN  Suoraniemi, Aatu Approved -
8 J8-082 7 Flage, Gard-Eiken NOR 1 vs 7 NED  van Lierop, Jan Approved -
29 J8-083 7 Zielinski, Wiktor POL 7 vs 4 LTU  Zadeikis, Kestutis Approved -
44 J8-084 7 Menn, Luca GER 7 vs 1 FIN  Stroem, Micke Approved -
52 J8-085 7 Skvortsov, Viacheslav UKR 7 vs 2 DEN  Thyde, Jeppe Approved -
38 J8-086 7 Haapaniemi, Mikael FIN 2 vs 7 UKR  Kaliaiev, Danii Approved -
30 J8-087 7 Salic, Alen GER 7 vs 4 NED  de Valk, Joey Approved -
46 J8-088 7 Lebduska, Filip CZE 6 vs 7 TUR  Okurlar, Ruhi-Can Approved -
11 J8-089 7 Shkudov, Dmitrii RUS 7 vs 2 RUS  Trifonov, Egor Approved -
39 J8-090 7 Alnar, Mustafa TNC 7 vs 4 POL  Krysztofik, Tomasz Approved -
60 J8-091 7 Souto, Jonas ESP 7 vs 3 POL  Zdziech, Mateusz Approved -
13 J8-092 7 Shopik, Uladzislau BLR 7 vs 6 SWE  Oastlund, Kasper Approved -
54 J8-093 7 Barbosa, Joao POR 4 vs 7 BUL  Zhelev, Nikolay Approved -
37 J8-094 7 Froehlich, Christian GER 7 vs 5 SWE  Viitanen, William Approved -
20 J8-095 7 Krause, Mickey DEN 7 vs 2 TNC  Sogular, Enis Approved -
45 J8-096 7 Pehlivanovic, Sanjin BIH 7 vs 4 CZE  Washburn, Calvin Approved -
32 M8-193 8 Uski, Jani FIN 6 vs 8 NED  Saris, Ivar Approved -
53 S8-193 7 Correia, Henrique POR 4 vs 7 SWE  Gunnarsson, Joakim Approved -
2 M8-194 8 Ekonomopoulos, Nikos GRE 6 vs 8 GER  Filler, Joshua Approved -
27 S8-194 7 Modzel, Thomas GER 1 vs 7 BIH  Cerimagic, Dino Approved -
33 M8-195 8 Juva, Markus FIN 8 vs 7 SWE  Chamat, Marcus Approved -
12 S8-195 7 Karttunen, Sami FIN 7 vs 4 FIN  Toivonen, Markku Approved -
35 M8-196 8 Georgiou, Lefteris CYP 6 vs 8 POL  Kaplan, Tomasz Approved -
7 S8-196 7 Silva, Sergio POR 7 vs 6 NED  Drenth, Michel Approved -
4 M8-197 8 Chinahkov, Ruslan RUS 6 vs 8 AUT  Lechner, Maximillian Approved -
50 S8-197 7 Schmidt, Jesper DEN 6 vs 7 GER  Burkhardt, Kai Approved -
48 M8-198 8 Klasovic, Andreja SRB 3 vs 8 POL  Juszczyszyn, Konrad Approved -
10 S8-198 7 Stenten, Dirk GER 7 vs 4 HUN  Nagy, Csaba Approved -
26 M8-199 8 Seroshtan, Andrey RUS 8 vs 6 BUL  Ruslanov, Stanimir Approved -
56 S8-199 7 Margola, Giorgio ITA 3 vs 7 NED  Worung, Jimmy Approved -
31 M8-200 8 Grabe, Denis EST 8 vs 6 SVK  Koniar, Jakub Approved -
14 S8-200 7 Tot, Sandor HUN 7 vs 2 NED  Woonings, Martijn Approved -
5 M8-201 8 He, Mario AUT 8 vs 4 POR  Sousa, Bruno Approved -
36 S8-201 7 Steindorfer, Gregor AUT 7 vs 5 SWE  Karlsson, Kent Approved -
41 M8-202 8 Lely, Alex NED 7 vs 8 DEN  Lotfy, Bahram Approved -
47 S8-202 7 Kremenovic, Miroslav SRB 7 vs 4 ITA  Boni, GianLuca Approved -
28 M8-203 8 Gorst, Fedor RUS 4 vs 8 GRE  Kazakis, Alexander Approved -
19 S8-203 7 Habo, Alex HUN 7 vs 1 GER  Willius, Guenther Approved -
43 M8-204 8 Skoneczny, Mariusz POL 7 vs 8 ESP  Diaz-Pizarro, Francisco Approved -
23 S8-204 7 Pereira, Manuel POR 7 vs 3 AUT  Stark, Michael Approved -
6 M8-205 8 Fortunski, Mieszko POL 8 vs 3 CRO  Bartol, Michel Approved -
3 S8-205 7 Cipriani, Danilo ITA 2 vs 7 GER  Schwedes, Dirk Approved -
1 M8-206 8 Stepanov, Konstantin RUS 7 vs 8 GER  Souquet, Ralf Approved -
25 S8-206 7 Karabiyk, Aygun SUI 7 vs 2 SUI  Ayas, Murat Approved -
51 M8-207 8 Bartol, Roberto CRO 8 vs 0 BUL  Georgiev, Georgi Approved -
49 S8-207 7 Wirsbitzki, Reiner GER 7 vs 2 GER  Zinowsky, Sascha Approved -
40 M8-208 8 Grilo, Joao POR 6 vs 8 FRA  Montpellier, Alex Approved -
17 S8-208 7 Maerz, Mario GER 7 vs 6 NED  Telfer, James Approved -

- Straight Pool Tournament - 8 ball Tournament - 9 ball Tournament - 10 ball Tournament - Teams Tournament - Carom Tournament - Snooker Tournament

Visit the Aramith website ... Visit the Dynamic Billard website ... Visit the Iwan Simonis website ... Visit the Patricks Canadian Taverne website ... Visit the Rasson website ...