Matches - Order Of Play Detailled
Tournament
Now Running  »   [  EC - All Disciplines - Veldhoven - (Hotel & Conference Center NH Koningshof)  ]  
Info » Announcement » Draw and Results » Live Score » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Participants » Order Of Play » Live Stream » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

Matches - Order Of Play Detailled EC - 2018 - All Disciplins - Veldhoven - Netherlands

Di, 24 - July - 2018
 Select time session:     all times    10:00    11:45    13:30    15:15    17:00    18:45    20:30    day overview 

10:00 session - round: 1
T NR D RTo Match
57 G8-002 5 Kapeller, Sarah AUT 0 vs 5 BLR  Murha, Milena Approved -
9 M8-002 8 Specchia, Sascha SUI 5 vs 8 CRO  Bartol, Roberto Approved -
6 G8-003 5 Hahn, Lara LUX 0 vs 5 GER  Gunduz, Natalia Approved -
60 M8-003 8 Skowerski, Karol POL 8 vs 2 GBR  Shepherd, Zak Approved -
46 G8-004 5 Guleikova, Aleksandra RUS 5 vs 0 TUR  Ay, Zeynep-Beyza Approved -
41 M8-004 8 Meligaliotis, Christos CYP 2 vs 8 NED  Saris, Ivar Approved -
36 G8-005 5 Chernik, Palina BLR 5 vs 4 NED  Verharen, Tara Approved -
43 M8-005 8 Torrenti, Alessandro ITA 5 vs 8 NED  Rempe, Jan Approved -
30 G8-006 5 Keller, Cindy SUI 4 vs 5 AUT  Primus, Lena Approved -
59 M8-006 8 Dagas, Melih-Ali TUR 5 vs 8 BIH  Muratovic, Alen Approved -
25 G8-007 5 Neuhausen, Maximiliana GER 5 vs 2 AUT  Riegler, Anna Approved -
58 M8-007 8 Lutsker, Sergey RUS 1 vs 8 RUS  Gorst, Fedor Approved -
19 G8-008 5 Krejcova, Sandra CZE 3 vs 5 BLR  Dianisevichus, Alisa Approved -
15 G8-009 5 Cheprasova, Daria BLR 5 vs 4 FIN  Hartikainen, Laura Approved -
8 G8-010 5 Gurova, Viktoriia RUS 4 vs 5 SRB  Sarac, Bojana Approved -
56 M8-010 8 Juva, Markus FIN 8 vs 2 LUX  Wetzel, Sam Approved -
4 G8-011 5 Gol, Dilara TUR 4 vs 5 NED  Rademakers, Megan Approved -
55 M8-011 8 Susic, Tomislav CRO 3 vs 8 SWE  Chamat, Marcus Approved -
2 G8-012 5 Volery, Shirin SUI 1 vs 5 GER  Brummer, Alina Approved -
54 M8-012 8 Rizzi, Fabio FRA 4 vs 8 SUI  Regli, Ronald Approved -
11 G8-013 5 Switala, Bogna POL 5 vs 1 BLR  Karnei, Aliaksandra Approved -
53 M8-013 8 Hybler, Roman CZE 8 vs 2 SLO  Zajc, Miha Approved -
52 M8-014 8 Lackner, Andre GER 8 vs 1 SLO  Gradisnik, Klemen Approved -
51 M8-015 8 Azar, Senharip SWE 8 vs 5 LUX  Zhu, Dali Approved -
49 M8-018 8 Potocnik, Jure SLO 3 vs 8 SVK  Polach, Jaroslav Approved -
7 M8-019 8 De Ruyter, Tim NED 8 vs 3 LAT  Horsuns, Aleksandrs Approved -
50 M8-020 8 Lechner, Maximillian AUT 8 vs 5 CYP  Georgiou, Lefteris Approved -
48 M8-021 8 Silva, Miguel POR 7 vs 8 SRB  Klasovic, Andreja Approved -
47 M8-022 8 Sola, Ante CRO 7 vs 8 SWE  Weiss, Adrian Approved -
45 M8-023 8 Gradisnik, Mitja SLO 4 vs 8 POL  Juszczyszyn, Konrad Approved -
44 M8-026 8 Kovac, Lukas SVK 5 vs 8 RUS  Seroshtan, Andrey Approved -
42 M8-027 8 Koylu, Mahmut-Sami TUR 5 vs 8 CYP  Petrou, Panayiotis Approved -
40 M8-028 8 Koniar, Jakub SVK 4 vs 8 BUL  Ruslanov, Stanimir Approved -
39 M8-029 8 Leisen, Steve LUX 4 vs 8 EST  Grabe, Denis Approved -
38 M8-030 8 Hoeberl, Georg AUT 8 vs 7 SRB  Verkic, Milos Approved -
37 M8-031 8 Bartol, Michel CRO 8 vs 2 ITA  Bianchini, Michele Approved -
35 M8-034 8 Ludwig, Sebastian GER 8 vs 3 UKR  Mytko, Artur Approved -
34 M8-035 8 Carlsson, Jesper SWE 8 vs 6 TUR  Kayas, Erol Approved -
33 M8-036 8 Siekkinen, Jani FIN 5 vs 8 POR  Sousa, Bruno Approved -
32 M8-037 8 Cohen, Stephan FRA 8 vs 7 SUI  Anar, Bora Approved -
31 M8-038 8 Larsson, Tomas SWE 8 vs 2 EST  Jermikimov, Aleksandr Approved -
29 M8-039 8 Altur, Onuc TNC 4 vs 8 SUI  Jungo, Dimitri Approved -
28 M8-042 8 Montpellier, Alex FRA 5 vs 8 NED  Feijen, Niels Approved -
27 M8-043 8 Rimbot, Nicolas FRA 4 vs 8 CZE  Zalman, David Approved -
26 M8-044 8 Borankan, Huseyin TNC 5 vs 8 GRE  Kazakis, Alexander Approved -
24 M8-045 8 Hajdovsky, Marek CZE 7 vs 8 POL  Skoneczny, Mariusz Approved -
23 M8-046 8 Meisner, Jan CZE 8 vs 5 LAT  Ermansons, Peteris Approved -
22 M8-047 8 Ozdemir, Ferdi TUR 8 vs 3 ITA  Dellino, Stefano Approved -
21 M8-050 8 Ferreira, Americo POR 8 vs 3 FRA  Da Costa, Alain Approved -
20 M8-051 8 Kanatlar, Saki TUR 4 vs 8 ESP  Alcaide, David Approved -
18 M8-052 8 Jonkman, Tim NED 3 vs 8 DEN  Madsen, Andreas Approved -
1 M8-053 8 Stepanov, Konstantin RUS 8 vs 6 GRE  Ekonomopoulos, Nikos Approved -
17 M8-054 8 Sparrenloev-Fischer, Christian SWE 8 vs 3 LAT  Dragans, Maksims Approved -
3 M8-055 8 Souquet, Ralf GER 8 vs 4 FIN  Makkonen, Petri Approved -
16 M8-058 8 Mobilia, Nico BEL 1 vs 8 DEN  Kristoffersen, Kasper Approved -
13 M8-059 8 Reintjes, Christoph GER 5 vs 8 SVK  Koeles, Balazs Approved -
5 M8-060 8 Ouschan, Albin AUT 8 vs 7 ESP  Echeverria, Iker-Andoni Approved -
14 M8-061 8 Malai, Nikolaos GRE 8 vs 5 NED  van den Berg, Nick Approved -
12 M8-062 8 Laaksonen, Kim FIN 5 vs 8 POR  Grilo, Joao Approved -
10 M8-063 8 Glatz, Marc LUX 5 vs 8 NED  Lely, Alex Approved -

11:45 session - round: 1
T NR D RTo Match
24 S8-002 7 Aygunlu, Rustem TNC 5 vs 7 FIN  Ahonen, Tomi Approved -
57 Y8-002 8 Spasov, Spasian BUL 8 vs 5 SRB  Cupkovic, Dejan Approved -
16 S8-003 7 Woonings, Martijn NED 7 vs 3 SUI  Messerli, Christian Approved -
1 Y8-003 8 Da Costa, Tony FRA 5 vs 8 SUI  Todic, Adrijan Approved -
10 S8-004 7 Worung, Jimmy NED 6 vs 7 SWE  Gunnarsson, Joakim Approved -
48 Y8-004 8 Valchev, Mario BUL 5 vs 8 GER  Schmitt, Johannes Approved -
21 S8-005 7 Mosler, Michael AUT 7 vs 6 DEN  Magle, Theis Approved -
38 Y8-005 8 Labutis, Pijus LTU 8 vs 0 LAT  Jemeljanovs, Vadims Approved -
34 S8-006 7 Kavan, Petr CZE 6 vs 7 GER  Gerber, Guido Approved -
9 S8-007 7 Brikmanis, Tomas LTU 7 vs 5 POL  Zasztowt, Artur Approved -
60 S8-008 7 Cerimagic, Dino BIH 7 vs 5 SWE  Elfroos, Mats Approved -
40 S8-010 7 Steindorfer, Gregor AUT 7 vs 4 SRB  Skrbic, Aleksandar Approved -
35 S8-011 7 Toivonen, Markku FIN 7 vs 2 CZE  Mrnak, Jan Approved -
54 S8-012 7 Sognen, Allan NOR 7 vs 4 HUN  Varadi, Andras Approved -
22 S8-013 7 Silva, Sergio POR 7 vs 1 FIN  Kaivonen, Tero Approved -
52 G8-014 5 Trushevskaia, Valeriia RUS 5 vs 1 TNC  Ghaffari, Alara Approved -
58 S8-014 7 Navne, Janick DEN 7 vs 4 FIN  Marsalo, Jiri Approved -
31 G8-015 5 Nguyen, My SWE 5 vs 0 NOR  Flage, Astrid-Eiken Approved -
7 S8-015 7 Bratteberg, Bjorn NOR 1 vs 7 NED  Drenth, Michel Approved -
12 G8-016 5 Pijpers, Lynn NED 4 vs 5 NOR  Torvund, Nina Approved -
36 S8-018 7 Bjerke, Tom NOR 5 vs 7 TNC  Konuklu, Emir A Approved -
59 S8-019 7 Burkhardt, Kai GER 7 vs 5 SWE  Norberg, Morgan Approved -
29 S8-020 7 Karttunen, Sami FIN 6 vs 7 FIN  Kakkonen, Pasi Approved -
26 S8-021 7 Ritter, Jurgen GER 7 vs 2 LUX  Jungels, Christian Approved -
3 S8-022 7 Kleinschmidt, Piotr POL 0 vs 7 FRA  Monzein, Christophe Approved -
49 S8-023 7 Schwedes, Dirk GER 4 vs 7 SUI  Bucher, Andreas Approved -
37 S8-024 7 Messner, Beno SLO 2 vs 7 TNC  Sozalp, Hasan Approved -
11 S8-025 7 Bott, Markus GER 7 vs 5 NOR  Flage, Gjermund Approved -
18 S8-026 7 Margola, Giorgio ITA 7 vs 3 LAT  Taube, Gatis Approved -
20 S8-027 7 Wieringa, Jacco NED 7 vs 2 GER  Welter, Christoph Approved -
43 S8-028 7 Riolfatti, Michele ITA 0 vs 7 FIN  Laakso, Pauli Approved -
30 S8-029 7 Tot, Sandor HUN 7 vs 0 NED  Hartman, Arno Approved -
6 S8-030 7 Aralden, Dag-Joran NOR 2 vs 7 ITA  Sini, Riccardo Approved -
25 S8-031 7 Gross, Steffen GER 7 vs 3 SWE  Toffer, Alf Approved -
8 S8-034 7 Dalen, Pontus SWE 7 vs 3 FIN  Nykanen, Jouni Approved -
27 S8-035 7 Gennissen, Marinus NED 5 vs 7 NED  Eijmberts, Richard Approved -
17 S8-036 7 Penta, Marco SUI 7 vs 3 NOR  Bergh, Bjoern-Erik Approved -
50 S8-037 7 Schmidt, Jesper DEN 3 vs 7 HUN  Nagy, Csaba Approved -
53 S8-038 7 Kremenovic, Miroslav SRB 7 vs 2 SUI  Scharer, Marcel Approved -
41 S8-039 7 Karlsson, Kent SWE 5 vs 7 ITA  Boni, GianLuca Approved -
23 S8-040 7 Hagen, Henrik NOR 3 vs 7 GER  Willner, Frank Approved -
45 S8-042 7 Habo, Alex HUN 7 vs 5 SUI  Manojlovic, Sascha Approved -
19 S8-043 7 Willius, Guenther GER 7 vs 3 GRE  Zavalis, Panagiotis Approved -
2 S8-044 7 Keihola, Kai FIN 7 vs 2 GER  Hofmann, Timo Approved -
13 S8-045 7 Malinowski, Tomasz POL 3 vs 7 NOR  Nilsen, Jorgen Approved -
44 S8-046 7 Salzano, Angelo ITA 2 vs 7 POR  Pereira, Manuel Approved -
51 S8-047 7 Stenten, Dirk GER 7 vs 3 AUT  Zeilermayr, Hermann Approved -
39 S8-050 7 Latuputty, Djay NED 7 vs 3 FIN  Siekkinen, Timo Approved -
42 S8-051 7 van Eekelen, Frans NED 6 vs 7 GER  Lindloff, Thomas Approved -
5 S8-052 7 Cipriani, Danilo ITA 7 vs 3 SRB  Milenkovic, Svetozar Approved -
14 S8-053 7 Zinowsky, Sascha GER 7 vs 6 NOR  Vatne, Didrik Approved -
15 S8-054 7 Karabiyk, Aygun SUI 7 vs 3 FIN  Palviainen, Mika Approved -
33 S8-055 7 Ayas, Murat SUI 7 vs 0 FIN  Saloheimo, Joonas Approved -
32 S8-057 7 Trudnowski, Maciej POL 7 vs 5 SWE  Lofqvist, Fredrik Approved -
28 S8-058 7 Wirsbitzki, Reiner GER 7 vs 0 FRA  Chellen, Kervin Approved -
56 S8-059 7 Gardjas, Krzysztof POL 2 vs 7 GER  Modzel, Thomas Approved -
55 S8-060 7 Silic, Berislav CRO 2 vs 7 ESP  Marquez, David Approved -
46 S8-061 7 Meierhofer, Daniel SUI 5 vs 7 HUN  Luca, Gabor Approved -
47 S8-062 7 Maerz, Mario GER 7 vs 3 SLO  Benedicic, Tomaz Approved -
4 S8-063 7 Svanberg, Johan SWE 3 vs 7 TNC  Burcu, Askin Approved -

13:30 session - round: 1
T NR D RTo Match
28 L8-001 5 Helvik, Ine NOR 5 vs 3 SWE  Nilsson, Annika Approved -
44 W8-001 6 Knijn, Relinde NED 6 vs 5 SWE  Nilsson, Jessika Approved -
55 WC8-001 5 Slacek, David SLO 1 vs 5 LTU  Jonauskas, Gintas Approved -
34 P8-002 6 Georgiev, Alexandar BUL 6 vs 1 TNC  Ozbay, Mehmet Approved -
43 W8-002 6 Gaudino, Silvia ITA 5 vs 6 SLO  Gradisnik, Ana Approved -
18 L8-003 5 Lace, Tatjana LAT 3 vs 5 GER  Jarecki, Monika Approved -
21 P8-003 6 Mazdrashki, Denis BUL 6 vs 2 CRO  Galic, Ivan Approved -
2 W8-003 6 Massa, Elisenda ESP 0 vs 6 POR  Franco, Vania Approved -
3 L8-004 5 Julien, Stella FRA 5 vs 1 SWE  Lofgren, Ann-Sofie Approved -
5 P8-004 6 Starkermann, Silvan SUI 4 vs 6 NOR  Gangfløt, Emil-Andre Approved -
17 W8-004 6 Milisauskaite, Simona LTU 2 vs 6 NOR  Kjoersvik, Line Approved -
39 L8-005 5 Bijnen, Estelle NED 5 vs 3 SUI  Haefliger, Ortenzia Approved -
41 P8-005 6 Rudenko, Ivan UKR 4 vs 6 ITA  Aquino, Gianluca Approved -
38 W8-005 6 Feldmann, Christine SUI 6 vs 2 TUR  Kibaroglu, Eylul Approved -
31 L8-006 5 Rohmer, Nathalie FRA 2 vs 5 ITA  Moscetti, Cristina Approved -
45 P8-006 6 Kobets, Valentyn UKR 1 vs 6 POL  Jamorski, Oskar Approved -
8 W8-006 6 Qiu, Elise NED 6 vs 3 SWE  Margeta, Monika Approved -
1 Y8-006 8 Kupper, Sandro SUI 5 vs 8 NED  Ledoux, Cyriel Approved -
52 L8-007 5 Oeschger, Monika SUI 0 vs 5 GER  Orak, Alexandra Approved -
59 P8-007 6 Todorov, Danile BUL 6 vs 3 ITA  Anelli, Francesco Approved -
6 W8-007 6 Czuprynska, Oliwia POL 6 vs 4 FRA  Va, Deu Rose Approved -
37 Y8-007 8 Patsura, Vitaliy UKR 8 vs 3 FIN  Oksala, Nooa Approved -
53 L8-008 5 Zwijnenburg, Jum NED 5 vs 2 CZE  Hubrtova, Miroslava Approved -
27 P8-008 6 Tomecek, Milan CZE 6 vs 1 AUT  Riegler, Julian Approved -
26 W8-008 6 Schwan, Janine GER 6 vs 1 SUI  Gaspar, Yini Approved -
50 WC8-008 5 Dinsmore, Fred IRL 5 vs 1 POL  Blumczynski, Leszek Approved -
33 Y8-008 8 Saetre, Matias NOR 7 vs 8 BUL  Tiklev, Diliyan Approved -
10 P8-009 6 Kovalerchik, Arseniy RUS 2 vs 6 POL  Jankowiak, Nikodem Approved -
30 W8-009 6 Zlateva, Kristina BUL 1 vs 6 SUI  von Rohr, Claudia Approved -
13 Y8-009 8 Resch, Daniel AUT 3 vs 8 AUT  Huber, Stefan Approved -
16 P8-010 6 Chernyshov, Aleksander RUS 2 vs 6 CRO  Galic, Luka Approved -
7 Y8-010 8 Haegmans, Joey NED 4 vs 8 EST  Magi, Mark Approved -
32 P8-011 6 Boztuna, Salih TNC 2 vs 6 BUL  Divlev, Filip Approved -
36 Y8-011 8 Sanlisoy, Osman TNC 8 vs 5 POR  Conde, Orlando Approved -
40 P8-012 6 Kunduzcu, Serhat TUR 0 vs 6 GER  Wollschlaeger, Jacques Approved -
35 Y8-012 8 Alacam, Bilge TNC 1 vs 8 SRB  Pecelj, Aleksa Approved -
60 P8-013 6 Thomassen, Simon NOR 6 vs 2 GER  Ivanovski, Boris Approved -
4 Y8-013 8 Schiller, Kevin GER 8 vs 3 FIN  Oksala, Jouka Approved -
9 P8-014 6 Zaitinov, Alex BUL 6 vs 4 NED  van Berkel, Mika Approved -
51 Y8-014 8 Burcu, Aykin TNC 3 vs 8 SVK  Lang, Daniel Approved -
11 P8-015 6 Lukin, Artem RUS 6 vs 3 UKR  Skorokhodov, Dmytro Approved -
47 Y8-015 8 Canoniga, Alvaro ESP 8 vs 6 SWE  Andersson, Lukas Approved -
29 P8-016 6 Pongers, Quinten NED 6 vs 0 TNC  Ozkebapci, Mehmet Approved -
23 Y8-016 8 Degirmenci, Samet TUR 4 vs 8 FIN  Matikainen, Casper Approved -
42 P8-017 6 Lentz, Christoffer DEN 6 vs 3 POL  Jastrzab, Dominik Approved -
58 P8-018 6 Laszkowski, Dennis GER 6 vs 3 NED  Knuever, Mitchel Approved -
25 P8-019 6 Kasabov, Aleksandar BUL 6 vs 3 HUN  Rapcsak, Barnabas Approved -
22 P8-020 6 Seyhan, Sevgum TNC 4 vs 6 LUX  Faria, Manuel Approved -
54 P8-021 6 Kiracti, Mathias AUT 6 vs 4 EST  Gnadeberg, Karl Approved -
57 P8-022 6 Cipriani, Francesco ITA 6 vs 1 NED  Haegmans, Sonny Approved -
20 P8-023 6 Vilches, Paul FRA 3 vs 6 GER  Neuhausen, Moritz Approved -
46 P8-024 6 Remez, Aliaksei BLR 6 vs 0 SUI  Baetscher, Levin Approved -
56 P8-025 6 Ooijen, Kian NED 3 vs 6 SVK  Mrva, Kristian Approved -
24 P8-026 6 Rudshavn, Ole-Kristian NOR 6 vs 0 FIN  Narvola, Jori Approved -
12 P8-027 6 Paluyan, Mikita BLR 3 vs 6 NED  Pongers, Yannick Approved -
48 P8-028 6 Lialin, Ihor UKR 2 vs 6 RUS  Mittcev, Nikita Approved -
19 P8-029 6 Keller, Axel DEN 2 vs 6 AUT  Heel, Florian Approved -
15 P8-030 6 Adziarykha, Andrei BLR 6 vs 4 FIN  Hietamies, Sasu Approved -
49 P8-031 6 Sevastyanov, Arseni FIN 6 vs 1 AUT  Arda, David Approved -
14 P8-032 6 Sini, Davide ITA 0 vs 6 FIN  Virtaranta, Jere Approved -

15:15 session - round: 1
T NR D RTo Match
5 J8-002 7 de Valk, Joey NED 7 vs 6 CRO  Puljic, Jere Approved -
37 J8-003 7 Flage, Gard-Eiken NOR 7 vs 5 NED  van Lierop, Jan Approved -
38 J8-004 7 Masselink, Bjorge NED 1 vs 7 POL  Krysztofik, Tomasz Approved -
8 J8-006 7 Trifonov, Egor RUS 4 vs 7 DEN  Thyde, Jeppe Approved -
32 J8-007 7 Vatansever, Ibrahim TUR 4 vs 7 GER  Menn, Luca Approved -
50 J8-010 7 Okurlar, Ruhi-Can TUR 3 vs 7 UKR  Skvortsov, Viacheslav Approved -
52 W8-010 6 Cammas, Sylvie FRA 6 vs 3 TUR  Oc, Irem Approved -
51 J8-011 7 Nekleenov, Ilia RUS 6 vs 7 FIN  Suoraniemi, Aatu Approved -
17 W8-011 6 Benjamin, Helena SWE 1 vs 6 POR  Rocha, Sara Approved -
40 J8-012 7 Dijkstra, Yuri NED 1 vs 7 FIN  Haapaniemi, Mikael Approved -
30 W8-012 6 Polovinchuk, Kateryna UKR 6 vs 2 NED  Kuys-Rademakers, Melissa Approved -
46 J8-013 7 Ignotas, Mantas LTU 3 vs 7 GER  Salic, Alen Approved -
26 W8-013 6 Beuriot, Micha NED 5 vs 6 GER  Schade, Vivien Approved -
23 J8-014 7 Colombini, Fausto ITA 5 vs 7 NOR  Gangflot, Ole-Tobias Tanilon Approved -
24 W8-014 6 Schaftlein, Chantal NED 2 vs 6 GER  Vogelmann, Tina Approved -
47 J8-015 7 Stroem, Micke FIN 7 vs 3 BUL  Zhelev, Nikolay Approved -
3 W8-015 6 Fefilava, Marharyta BLR 6 vs 0 FIN  Vartiainen, Johanna Approved -
35 W8-016 6 Iannini, Sara ITA 1 vs 6 ESP  Lopez, Silvia Approved -
57 J8-018 7 Cidam, Dogukan TNC 7 vs 4 EST  Metsva, Joonas Approved -
48 J8-019 7 Petljak, Tin CRO 3 vs 7 POL  Zdziech, Mateusz Approved -
59 J8-020 7 Alnar, Mustafa TNC 7 vs 6 CZE  Washburn, Calvin Approved -
39 J8-022 7 Angelov, Emo BUL 6 vs 7 ESP  Souto, Jonas Approved -
14 J8-023 7 Volery, Sandro SUI 3 vs 7 BLR  Shopik, Uladzislau Approved -
58 J8-026 7 Zadeikis, Kestutis LTU 7 vs 1 TNC  Cakartas, Ercan Approved -
13 J8-027 7 Froehlich, Christian GER 7 vs 2 DEN  Bonnelykke, Andreas-Steen Approved -
7 J8-029 7 Langstroem, Karo FIN 7 vs 3 AUT  Butschek, Manuel Approved -
12 J8-030 7 Baykara, Arda TUR 6 vs 7 DEN  Krause, Mickey Approved -
22 J8-031 7 Barendregt, Richard NED 0 vs 7 BIH  Pehlivanovic, Sanjin Approved -

15:15 session - round: WQ
T NR D RTo Match
4 M8-065 8 Uski, Jani FIN 8 vs 3 CRO  Bartol, Roberto Approved -
16 M8-066 8 Skowerski, Karol POL 4 vs 8 NED  Saris, Ivar Approved -
56 M8-067 8 Rempe, Jan NED 3 vs 8 BIH  Muratovic, Alen Approved -
1 M8-068 8 Gorst, Fedor RUS 3 vs 8 GER  Filler, Joshua Approved -
29 M8-069 8 Yildirim, Onur TUR 7 vs 8 FIN  Juva, Markus Approved -
49 M8-070 8 Chamat, Marcus SWE 8 vs 4 SUI  Regli, Ronald Approved -
36 M8-071 8 Hybler, Roman CZE 5 vs 8 GER  Lackner, Andre Approved -
25 M8-072 8 Azar, Senharip SWE 4 vs 8 POL  Kaplan, Tomasz Approved -
44 M8-073 8 Chinahkov, Ruslan RUS 8 vs 1 SVK  Polach, Jaroslav Approved -
42 M8-074 8 De Ruyter, Tim NED 3 vs 8 AUT  Lechner, Maximillian Approved -
34 M8-075 8 Klasovic, Andreja SRB 8 vs 4 SWE  Weiss, Adrian Approved -
55 M8-076 8 Juszczyszyn, Konrad POL 8 vs 2 EST  Erm, Erki Approved -
6 M8-077 8 Urban, Petr CZE 7 vs 8 RUS  Seroshtan, Andrey Approved -
45 M8-078 8 Petrou, Panayiotis CYP 3 vs 8 BUL  Ruslanov, Stanimir Approved -
54 M8-079 8 Grabe, Denis EST 8 vs 7 AUT  Hoeberl, Georg Approved -
53 M8-080 8 Bartol, Michel CRO 4 vs 8 ESP  Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco Approved -
43 M8-081 8 He, Mario AUT 8 vs 5 GER  Ludwig, Sebastian Approved -
31 M8-082 8 Carlsson, Jesper SWE 4 vs 8 POR  Sousa, Bruno Approved -
60 M8-083 8 Cohen, Stephan FRA 7 vs 8 SWE  Larsson, Tomas Approved -
11 M8-084 8 Jungo, Dimitri SUI 7 vs 8 DEN  Lotfy, Bahram Approved -
27 M8-085 8 Bekesi, Laszlo HUN 2 vs 8 NED  Feijen, Niels Approved -
28 M8-086 8 Zalman, David CZE 1 vs 8 GRE  Kazakis, Alexander Approved -
33 M8-087 8 Skoneczny, Mariusz POL 8 vs 7 CZE  Meisner, Jan Approved -
18 M8-088 8 Ozdemir, Ferdi TUR 3 vs 8 ESP  Diaz-Pizarro, Francisco Approved -
41 M8-089 8 Fortunski, Mieszko POL 8 vs 3 POR  Ferreira, Americo Approved -
15 M8-090 8 Alcaide, David ESP 8 vs 5 DEN  Madsen, Andreas Approved -
9 M8-091 8 Stepanov, Konstantin RUS 8 vs 7 SWE  Sparrenloev-Fischer, Christian Approved -
21 M8-092 8 Souquet, Ralf GER 8 vs 1 BUL  Georgiev, Georgi Approved -
20 M8-093 8 Schjetne, Mats NOR 1 vs 8 DEN  Kristoffersen, Kasper Approved -
10 M8-094 8 Koeles, Balazs SVK 4 vs 8 AUT  Ouschan, Albin Approved -
19 M8-095 8 Malai, Nikolaos GRE 5 vs 8 POR  Grilo, Joao Approved -
2 M8-096 8 Lely, Alex NED 6 vs 8 NED  Bijsterbosch, Marc Approved -

17:00 session - round: W1
T NR D RTo Match
3 G8-017 5 Siranchuk, Darya UKR 5 vs 1 BLR  Murha, Milena Approved -
60 Y8-017 8 Santos, Samuel POR 6 vs 8 BUL  Spasov, Spasian Approved -
28 G8-018 5 Gunduz, Natalia GER 4 vs 5 RUS  Guleikova, Aleksandra Approved -
10 Y8-018 8 Todic, Adrijan SUI 3 vs 8 GER  Schmitt, Johannes Approved -
14 G8-019 5 Chernik, Palina BLR 5 vs 1 AUT  Primus, Lena Approved -
40 Y8-019 8 Labutis, Pijus LTU 8 vs 6 NED  Ledoux, Cyriel Approved -
20 G8-020 5 Neuhausen, Maximiliana GER 5 vs 4 BLR  Dianisevichus, Alisa Approved -
12 Y8-020 8 Patsura, Vitaliy UKR 8 vs 2 BUL  Tiklev, Diliyan Approved -
30 G8-021 5 Cheprasova, Daria BLR 5 vs 4 SRB  Sarac, Bojana Approved -
26 Y8-021 8 Huber, Stefan AUT 8 vs 6 EST  Magi, Mark Approved -
38 G8-022 5 Rademakers, Megan NED 3 vs 5 GER  Brummer, Alina Approved -
51 Y8-022 8 Sanlisoy, Osman TNC 6 vs 8 SRB  Pecelj, Aleksa Approved -
22 G8-023 5 Switala, Bogna POL 3 vs 5 RUS  Trushevskaia, Valeriia Approved -
18 Y8-023 8 Schiller, Kevin GER 8 vs 6 SVK  Lang, Daniel Approved -
1 G8-024 5 Nguyen, My SWE 5 vs 2 NOR  Torvund, Nina Approved -
50 Y8-024 8 Canoniga, Alvaro ESP 7 vs 8 FIN  Matikainen, Casper Approved -

17:00 session - round: WQ
T NR D RTo Match
9 P8-033 6 Kural, Szymon POL 3 vs 6 BUL  Georgiev, Alexandar Approved -
36 P8-034 6 Mazdrashki, Denis BUL 5 vs 6 NOR  Gangfløt, Emil-Andre Approved -
4 P8-035 6 Aquino, Gianluca ITA 2 vs 6 POL  Jamorski, Oskar Approved -
53 P8-036 6 Todorov, Danile BUL 6 vs 2 CZE  Tomecek, Milan Approved -
52 P8-037 6 Jankowiak, Nikodem POL 3 vs 6 CRO  Galic, Luka Approved -
29 P8-038 6 Divlev, Filip BUL 3 vs 6 GER  Wollschlaeger, Jacques Approved -
32 P8-039 6 Thomassen, Simon NOR 6 vs 3 BUL  Zaitinov, Alex Approved -
15 P8-040 6 Lukin, Artem RUS 0 vs 6 NED  Pongers, Quinten Approved -
43 P8-041 6 Lentz, Christoffer DEN 5 vs 6 GER  Laszkowski, Dennis Approved -
44 P8-042 6 Kasabov, Aleksandar BUL 6 vs 2 LUX  Faria, Manuel Approved -
57 P8-043 6 Kiracti, Mathias AUT 4 vs 6 ITA  Cipriani, Francesco Approved -
16 P8-044 6 Neuhausen, Moritz GER 6 vs 3 BLR  Remez, Aliaksei Approved -
5 S8-065 7 Correia, Henrique POR 7 vs 5 FIN  Ahonen, Tomi Approved -
19 S8-066 7 Woonings, Martijn NED 6 vs 7 SWE  Gunnarsson, Joakim Approved -
21 S8-067 7 Mosler, Michael AUT 4 vs 7 GER  Gerber, Guido Approved -
45 S8-068 7 Brikmanis, Tomas LTU 3 vs 7 BIH  Cerimagic, Dino Approved -
59 S8-069 7 Radakovits, Thomas AUT 7 vs 2 AUT  Steindorfer, Gregor Approved -
42 S8-070 7 Toivonen, Markku FIN 7 vs 3 NOR  Sognen, Allan Approved -
39 S8-071 7 Silva, Sergio POR 7 vs 3 DEN  Navne, Janick Approved -
54 S8-072 7 Drenth, Michel NED 7 vs 0 SVK  Lisik, Zdenko Approved -
25 S8-073 7 Mrva, Milan SVK 7 vs 4 TNC  Konuklu, Emir A Approved -
37 S8-074 7 Burkhardt, Kai GER 7 vs 4 FIN  Kakkonen, Pasi Approved -
56 S8-075 7 Ritter, Jurgen GER 6 vs 7 FRA  Monzein, Christophe Approved -
6 S8-076 7 Bucher, Andreas SUI 7 vs 4 TNC  Sozalp, Hasan Approved -
49 S8-077 7 Bott, Markus GER 2 vs 7 ITA  Margola, Giorgio Approved -
55 S8-078 7 Wieringa, Jacco NED 7 vs 5 FIN  Laakso, Pauli Approved -
2 S8-079 7 Tot, Sandor HUN 7 vs 3 ITA  Sini, Riccardo Approved -
17 S8-080 7 Gross, Steffen GER 4 vs 7 FRA  Bobee, Gregory Approved -
13 S8-081 7 Doroslovac, Rado SLO 0 vs 7 SWE  Dalen, Pontus Approved -
48 S8-082 7 Eijmberts, Richard NED 7 vs 6 SUI  Penta, Marco Approved -
35 S8-083 7 Nagy, Csaba HUN 4 vs 7 SRB  Kremenovic, Miroslav Approved -
46 S8-084 7 Boni, GianLuca ITA 7 vs 5 GER  Willner, Frank Approved -
41 S8-085 7 Nieminen, Tero FIN 0 vs 7 HUN  Habo, Alex Approved -
24 S8-086 7 Willius, Guenther GER 7 vs 6 FIN  Keihola, Kai Approved -
31 S8-087 7 Nilsen, Jorgen NOR 5 vs 7 POR  Pereira, Manuel Approved -
8 S8-088 7 Stenten, Dirk GER 5 vs 7 AUT  Stark, Michael Approved -
27 S8-089 7 Weichart, Markus AUT 7 vs 5 NED  Latuputty, Djay Approved -
34 S8-090 7 Lindloff, Thomas GER 7 vs 4 ITA  Cipriani, Danilo Approved -
33 S8-091 7 Zinowsky, Sascha GER 5 vs 7 SUI  Karabiyk, Aygun Approved -
58 S8-092 7 Ayas, Murat SUI 7 vs 2 FIN  Taavila, Arto Approved -
23 S8-093 7 Trudnowski, Maciej POL 3 vs 7 GER  Wirsbitzki, Reiner Approved -
47 S8-094 7 Modzel, Thomas GER 0 vs 7 ESP  Marquez, David Approved -
11 S8-095 7 Luca, Gabor HUN 0 vs 7 GER  Maerz, Mario Approved -
7 S8-096 7 Burcu, Askin TNC 0 vs 7 NED  Telfer, James Approved -

18:45 session - round: L1
T NR D RTo Match
43 P8-050 6 Galic, Ivan CRO 6 vs 2 SUI  Starkermann, Silvan Approved -
42 P8-051 6 Rudenko, Ivan UKR 6 vs 5 UKR  Kobets, Valentyn Approved -
12 P8-052 6 Anelli, Francesco ITA 6 vs 1 AUT  Riegler, Julian Approved -
31 P8-053 6 Kovalerchik, Arseniy RUS 1 vs 6 RUS  Chernyshov, Aleksander Approved -
37 P8-054 6 Boztuna, Salih TNC 6 vs 5 TUR  Kunduzcu, Serhat Approved -
48 P8-055 6 Ivanovski, Boris GER 6 vs 5 NED  van Berkel, Mika Approved -
23 P8-056 6 Skorokhodov, Dmytro UKR 5 vs 6 TNC  Ozkebapci, Mehmet Approved -
50 P8-057 6 Jastrzab, Dominik POL 6 vs 4 NED  Knuever, Mitchel Approved -
45 P8-058 6 Rapcsak, Barnabas HUN 6 vs 5 TNC  Seyhan, Sevgum Approved -
6 P8-059 6 Gnadeberg, Karl EST 6 vs 2 NED  Haegmans, Sonny Approved -
29 P8-060 6 Vilches, Paul FRA 6 vs 1 SUI  Baetscher, Levin Approved -
55 P8-061 6 Ooijen, Kian NED 2 vs 6 FIN  Narvola, Jori Approved -
59 P8-062 6 Paluyan, Mikita BLR 6 vs 4 UKR  Lialin, Ihor Approved -
39 P8-063 6 Keller, Axel DEN 0 vs 6 FIN  Hietamies, Sasu Approved -
19 P8-064 6 Arda, David AUT 6 vs 2 ITA  Sini, Davide Approved -

18:45 session - round: W1
T NR D RTo Match
35 L8-009 5 Wessel, Susanne GER 2 vs 5 NOR  Helvik, Ine Approved -
58 WC8-009 5 Tahti, Jouni FIN 5 vs 1 LTU  Jonauskas, Gintas Approved -
38 L8-010 5 Lambauer, Alexandra GER 5 vs 2 GER  Barke, Manuela Approved -
49 WC8-010 5 Himpe, David BEL 2 vs 5 SWE  Larsson, Henrik Approved -
7 L8-011 5 Bolfelli, Barbara ITA 5 vs 0 GER  Jarecki, Monika Approved -
54 WC8-011 5 Brajkovic, Matej SLO 5 vs 1 UKR  Tiuftiaev, Maksym Approved -
25 L8-012 5 Julien, Stella FRA 3 vs 5 GER  Thamsen, Wienke Approved -
47 WC8-012 5 Kengen, Dave NED 1 vs 5 POL  Malanowski, Emil Approved -
33 L8-013 5 Hehre, Anja GER 5 vs 3 NED  Bijnen, Estelle Approved -
57 WC8-013 5 Southern, Tony GBR 5 vs 3 LTU  Suchanov, Maksim Approved -
4 L8-014 5 Moscetti, Cristina ITA 5 vs 2 SWE  Andersson, Ulrika Approved -
8 WC8-014 5 Savic, Danijel AUT 2 vs 5 LAT  Turks, Kaspars Approved -
40 L8-015 5 Panula, Tuuliina FIN 4 vs 5 GER  Orak, Alexandra Approved -
15 WC8-015 5 Gattinger, Manfred GER 5 vs 4 NOR  Nygard, Kim-Ronny Approved -
11 L8-016 5 Zwijnenburg, Jum NED 3 vs 5 GER  Michl, Karin Approved -
14 WC8-016 5 Dinsmore, Fred IRL 5 vs 4 BEL  Deklerck, Kurt Approved -

18:45 session - round: WQ
T NR D RTo Match
10 W8-017 6 Ouschan, Jasmin AUT 6 vs 5 NED  Knijn, Relinde Approved -
22 W8-018 6 Gradisnik, Ana SLO 6 vs 4 RUS  Seroshtan, Natalia Approved -
32 W8-019 6 Garcia, Encarnacion ESP 0 vs 6 POR  Franco, Vania Approved -
21 W8-020 6 Kjoersvik, Line NOR 6 vs 4 CZE  Hubrtova, Veronika Approved -
26 W8-021 6 Furberg, Louise SWE 6 vs 1 SUI  Feldmann, Christine Approved -
36 W8-022 6 Qiu, Elise NED 2 vs 6 GER  Ivanovskaia, Veronika Approved -
2 W8-023 6 Shut, Yana BLR 3 vs 6 POL  Czuprynska, Oliwia Approved -
13 W8-024 6 Schwan, Janine GER 6 vs 2 LUX  Meyer, Rachelle Approved -
41 W8-025 6 Peeters-Rademakers, Tamara NED 6 vs 4 SUI  von Rohr, Claudia Approved -
56 J8-033 7 Gronsten, Ragnar SWE 7 vs 3 NED  de Valk, Joey Approved -
5 J8-034 7 Flage, Gard-Eiken NOR 7 vs 6 POL  Krysztofik, Tomasz Approved -
17 J8-035 7 Zielinski, Wiktor POL 7 vs 1 DEN  Thyde, Jeppe Approved -
44 J8-036 7 Menn, Luca GER 7 vs 1 SWE  Viitanen, William Approved -
24 J8-037 7 Sogular, Enis TNC 1 vs 7 UKR  Skvortsov, Viacheslav Approved -
16 J8-038 7 Suoraniemi, Aatu FIN 2 vs 7 FIN  Haapaniemi, Mikael Approved -
52 J8-039 7 Salic, Alen GER 7 vs 5 NOR  Gangflot, Ole-Tobias Tanilon Approved -
53 J8-040 7 Stroem, Micke FIN 4 vs 7 CZE  Lebduska, Filip Approved -
18 J8-041 7 Shkudov, Dmitrii RUS 7 vs 5 TNC  Cidam, Dogukan Approved -
28 J8-042 7 Zdziech, Mateusz POL 3 vs 7 TNC  Alnar, Mustafa Approved -
46 J8-043 7 Kaliaiev, Danii UKR 4 vs 7 ESP  Souto, Jonas Approved -
30 J8-044 7 Shopik, Uladzislau BLR 7 vs 3 SVK  Soltys, Michal Approved -
51 J8-045 7 Barbosa, Joao POR 7 vs 6 LTU  Zadeikis, Kestutis Approved -
9 P8-045 6 Mrva, Kristian SVK 2 vs 6 NOR  Rudshavn, Ole-Kristian Approved -
20 J8-046 7 Froehlich, Christian GER 7 vs 0 CZE  Brancusky, Petr Approved -
34 P8-046 6 Pongers, Yannick NED 5 vs 6 RUS  Mittcev, Nikita Approved -
3 J8-047 7 Langstroem, Karo FIN 5 vs 7 DEN  Krause, Mickey Approved -
60 P8-047 6 Heel, Florian AUT 2 vs 6 BLR  Adziarykha, Andrei Approved -
1 J8-048 7 Pehlivanovic, Sanjin BIH 7 vs 0 SWE  Oastlund, Kasper Approved -
27 P8-048 6 Sevastyanov, Arseni FIN 3 vs 6 FIN  Virtaranta, Jere Approved -

20:30 session - round: L1
T NR D RTo Match
10 M8-098 8 Shepherd, Zak GBR 7 vs 8 CYP  Meligaliotis, Christos Approved -
8 S8-098 7 Messerli, Christian SUI 4 vs 7 NED  Worung, Jimmy Approved -
43 M8-099 8 Torrenti, Alessandro ITA 8 vs 5 TUR  Dagas, Melih-Ali Approved -
4 S8-099 7 Magle, Theis DEN 7 vs 4 CZE  Kavan, Petr Approved -
5 S8-100 7 Zasztowt, Artur POL 7 vs 3 SWE  Elfroos, Mats Approved -
19 M8-102 8 Susic, Tomislav CRO 7 vs 8 FRA  Rizzi, Fabio Approved -
48 S8-102 7 Mrnak, Jan CZE 5 vs 7 HUN  Varadi, Andras Approved -
26 M8-103 8 Zajc, Miha SLO 3 vs 8 SLO  Gradisnik, Klemen Approved -
55 S8-103 7 Kaivonen, Tero FIN 6 vs 7 FIN  Marsalo, Jiri Approved -
32 M8-106 8 Horsuns, Aleksandrs LAT 5 vs 8 CYP  Georgiou, Lefteris Approved -
28 S8-106 7 Norberg, Morgan SWE 5 vs 7 FIN  Karttunen, Sami Approved -
13 M8-107 8 Silva, Miguel POR 8 vs 5 CRO  Sola, Ante Approved -
60 S8-107 7 Jungels, Christian LUX 7 vs 4 POL  Kleinschmidt, Piotr Approved -
25 S8-108 7 Schwedes, Dirk GER 7 vs 3 SLO  Messner, Beno Approved -
47 S8-109 7 Flage, Gjermund NOR 7 vs 5 LAT  Taube, Gatis Approved -
29 M8-110 8 Koylu, Mahmut-Sami TUR 7 vs 8 SVK  Koniar, Jakub Approved -
49 S8-110 7 Welter, Christoph GER 5 vs 7 ITA  Riolfatti, Michele Approved -
16 M8-111 8 Leisen, Steve LUX 8 vs 5 SRB  Verkic, Milos Approved -
37 S8-111 7 Hartman, Arno NED 7 vs 5 NOR  Aralden, Dag-Joran Approved -
31 M8-114 8 Kayas, Erol TUR 8 vs 5 FIN  Siekkinen, Jani Approved -
2 S8-114 7 Gennissen, Marinus NED 7 vs 5 NOR  Bergh, Bjoern-Erik Approved -
30 M8-115 8 Anar, Bora SUI 8 vs 2 EST  Jermikimov, Aleksandr Approved -
59 S8-115 7 Schmidt, Jesper DEN 7 vs 1 SUI  Scharer, Marcel Approved -
54 S8-116 7 Karlsson, Kent SWE 7 vs 4 NOR  Hagen, Henrik Approved -
39 M8-118 8 Rimbot, Nicolas FRA 8 vs 1 TNC  Borankan, Huseyin Approved -
27 S8-118 7 Zavalis, Panagiotis GRE 2 vs 7 GER  Hofmann, Timo Approved -
20 M8-119 8 Hajdovsky, Marek CZE 8 vs 5 LAT  Ermansons, Peteris Approved -
45 S8-119 7 Malinowski, Tomasz POL 3 vs 7 ITA  Salzano, Angelo Approved -
17 M8-122 8 Kanatlar, Saki TUR 8 vs 5 NED  Jonkman, Tim Approved -
46 S8-122 7 van Eekelen, Frans NED 7 vs 2 SRB  Milenkovic, Svetozar Approved -
9 M8-123 8 Ekonomopoulos, Nikos GRE 8 vs 2 LAT  Dragans, Maksims Approved -
58 S8-123 7 Vatne, Didrik NOR 7 vs 0 FIN  Palviainen, Mika Approved -
35 S8-125 7 Lofqvist, Fredrik SWE 5 vs 7 FRA  Chellen, Kervin Approved -
7 M8-126 8 Reintjes, Christoph GER 8 vs 2 ESP  Echeverria, Iker-Andoni Approved -
36 S8-126 7 Gardjas, Krzysztof POL 6 vs 7 CRO  Silic, Berislav Approved -
1 M8-127 8 van den Berg, Nick NED 5 vs 8 FIN  Laaksonen, Kim Approved -
18 S8-127 7 Meierhofer, Daniel SUI 7 vs 3 SLO  Benedicic, Tomaz Approved -

20:30 session - round: WQ
T NR D RTo Match
6 W8-026 6 Cammas, Sylvie FRA 5 vs 6 UKR  Nagorna, Viktoria Approved -
53 W8-027 6 Kaplan, Ina GER 5 vs 6 POR  Rocha, Sara Approved -
3 W8-028 6 Polovinchuk, Kateryna UKR 2 vs 6 RUS  Tkach, Kristina Approved -
51 W8-029 6 Soininen, Tuija FIN 1 vs 6 GER  Schade, Vivien Approved -
12 W8-030 6 Vogelmann, Tina GER 6 vs 1 FIN  Saaranen, Riikka Approved -
24 W8-031 6 Goumenopoulou, Maria GRE 1 vs 6 BLR  Fefilava, Marharyta Approved -
21 W8-032 6 Lopez, Silvia ESP 6 vs 5 GER  Suessenguth, Melanie Approved -

- Straight Pool Tournament - 8 ball Tournament - 9 ball Tournament - 10 ball Tournament - Teams Tournament - Carom Tournament - Snooker Tournament