Matches - Order Of Play Detailled
Tournament
Now Running  »   [  EC - All Disciplines - Veldhoven - (Hotel & Conference Center NH Koningshof)  ]  
Info » Announcement » Draw and Results » Live Score » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Participants » Order Of Play » Live Stream » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

Matches - Order Of Play Detailled EC - 2018 - All Disciplins - Veldhoven - Netherlands

Mo, 23 - July - 2018
 Select time session:     all times    10:00    12:00    14:00    16:00    day overview 

10:00 session - round: 1
T NR D RTo Match
- GT8-001 5               Scheduled -
- GT9-001 6               Scheduled -
- GTSO-001 1               Scheduled -
- JT10-001 7               Scheduled -
- JT8-001 7               Scheduled -
- JT9-001 8               Scheduled -
0 Match-001 2 Netherlands NED 0 vs 0 TUR  Turkey Scheduled -
0 Match-001 2 Germany GER 0 vs 0 LTU  Lithuania Scheduled -
- GT8-002 5               Scheduled -
- GT9-002 6               Scheduled -
- GTSO-002 1               Scheduled -
- JT10-002 7               Scheduled -
- JT8-002 7               Scheduled -
- JT9-002 8               Scheduled -
- PT10-002 6               Scheduled -
- PT8-002 6               Scheduled -
- PT9-002 7               Scheduled -
- ST10-002 7               Scheduled -
- ST8-002 7               Scheduled -
- ST9-002 8               Scheduled -
- WT8-002 6               Scheduled -
- WT9-002 7               Scheduled -
- WTSO-002 1               Scheduled -
0 Match-002 2 Norway NOR 0 vs 0 GER  Germany Scheduled -
0 Match-002 2 Bulgaria BUL 0 vs 0 CRO  Croatia Scheduled -
0 Match-002 2 Ukraine UKR 0 vs 0 NED  Netherlands Scheduled -
0 Match-002 2 Denmark DEN 0 vs 0 POL  Poland Scheduled -
0 Match-002 2 Turkey TUR 0 vs 0 SWE  Sweden Scheduled -
- GT8-003 5               Scheduled -
- GT9-003 6               Scheduled -
- GTSO-003 1               Scheduled -
- JT10-003 7               Scheduled -
- JT8-003 7               Scheduled -
- JT9-003 8               Scheduled -
- PT10-003 6               Scheduled -
- PT8-003 6               Scheduled -
- PT9-003 7               Scheduled -
- WT8-003 6               Scheduled -
- WT9-003 7               Scheduled -
- WTSO-003 1               Scheduled -
0 Match-003 2 Belarus BLR 0 vs 0 SUI  Switzerland Scheduled -
0 Match-003 2 Ukraine UKR 0 vs 0 CZE  Czech Republic Scheduled -
0 Match-003 2 Austria AUT 0 vs 0 TNC  North Cyprus Scheduled -
0 Match-003 2 Finland FIN 0 vs 0 POL  Poland Scheduled -
- GT8-004 5               Scheduled -
- GT9-004 6               Scheduled -
- GTSO-004 1               Scheduled -
- JT10-004 7               Scheduled -
- JT8-004 7               Scheduled -
- JT9-004 8               Scheduled -
- WT8-004 6               Scheduled -
- WT9-004 7               Scheduled -
- WTSO-004 1               Scheduled -
0 Match-004 2 Russia RUS 0 vs 0 AUT  Austria Scheduled -
0 Match-004 2 Switzerland SUI 0 vs 0 RUS  Russia Scheduled -
0 Match-004 2 Portugal POR 0 vs 0 SUI  Switzerland Scheduled -
- JT10-005 7               Scheduled -
- JT8-005 7               Scheduled -
- JT9-005 8               Scheduled -
- WT8-005 6               Scheduled -
- WT9-005 7               Scheduled -
- WTSO-005 1               Scheduled -
0 Match-005 2 Netherlands NED 0 vs 0 TUR  Turkey Scheduled -
0 Match-005 2 Netherlands NED 0 vs 0 ITA  Italy Scheduled -
- JT10-006 7               Scheduled -
- JT8-006 7               Scheduled -
- JT9-006 8               Scheduled -
- PT10-006 6               Scheduled -
- PT8-006 6               Scheduled -
- PT9-006 7               Scheduled -
- WT8-006 6               Scheduled -
- WT9-006 7               Scheduled -
- WTSO-006 1               Scheduled -
0 Match-006 2 North Cyprus TNC 0 vs 0 SWE  Sweden Scheduled -
0 Match-006 2 Russia RUS 0 vs 0 ITA  Italy Scheduled -
0 Match-006 2 Germany GER 0 vs 0 NOR  Norway Scheduled -
- JT10-007 7               Scheduled -
- JT8-007 7               Scheduled -
- JT9-007 8               Scheduled -
- PT10-007 6               Scheduled -
- PT8-007 6               Scheduled -
- PT9-007 7               Scheduled -
- WT8-007 6               Scheduled -
- WT9-007 7               Scheduled -
- WTSO-007 1               Scheduled -
0 Match-007 2 Finland FIN 0 vs 0 NOR  Norway Scheduled -
0 Match-007 2 Norway NOR 0 vs 0 BUL  Bulgaria Scheduled -
0 Match-007 2 Ukraine UKR 0 vs 0 FRA  France Scheduled -
- JT10-008 7               Scheduled -
- JT8-008 7               Scheduled -
- JT9-008 8               Scheduled -
0 Match-008 2 Denmark DEN 0 vs 0 POL  Poland Scheduled -

12:00 session - round: QF
T NR D RTo Match
- L10-037 5 Helvik, Ine NOR 0 vs 0 -   Scheduled -
- WC10-037 5 Himpe, David BEL 0 vs 0 -   Scheduled -
- L10-038 5 Moscetti, Cristina ITA 0 vs 0 -   Scheduled -
- WC10-038 5 Tahti, Jouni FIN 0 vs 0 -   Scheduled -
- L10-039 5 Michl, Karin GER 0 vs 0 -   Scheduled -
- WC10-039 5 Dinsmore, Fred IRL 0 vs 0 -   Scheduled -
- L10-040 5 Wessel, Susanne GER 0 vs 0 -   Scheduled -
- WC10-040 5 Kimberley, Roy GBR 0 vs 0 -   Scheduled -
- G10-053 5   - 0 vs 0 -   Scheduled -
- G10-054 5   - 0 vs 0 -   Scheduled -
- G10-055 5   - 0 vs 0 -   Scheduled -
- G10-056 5   - 0 vs 0 -   Scheduled -
- W10-081 6   - 0 vs 0 -   Scheduled -
- W10-082 6   - 0 vs 0 -   Scheduled -
- W10-083 6   - 0 vs 0 -   Scheduled -
- W10-084 6   - 0 vs 0 -   Scheduled -
- J10-105 7   - 0 vs 0 -   Scheduled -
- P10-105 6   - 0 vs 0 -   Scheduled -
- J10-106 7   - 0 vs 0 -   Scheduled -
- P10-106 6   - 0 vs 0 -   Scheduled -
- J10-107 7   - 0 vs 0 -   Scheduled -
- P10-107 6   - 0 vs 0 -   Scheduled -
- J10-108 7   - 0 vs 0 -   Scheduled -
- P10-108 6   - 0 vs 0 -   Scheduled -
- M10-217 8   - 0 vs 0 -   Scheduled -
- S10-217 7   - 0 vs 0 -   Scheduled -
- M10-218 8   - 0 vs 0 -   Scheduled -
- S10-218 7   - 0 vs 0 -   Scheduled -
- M10-219 8   - 0 vs 0 -   Scheduled -
- S10-219 7   - 0 vs 0 -   Scheduled -
- M10-220 8   - 0 vs 0 -   Scheduled -
- S10-220 7   - 0 vs 0 -   Scheduled -

14:00 session - round: SF
T NR D RTo Match
- L10-041 5   - 0 vs 0 -   Scheduled -
- WC10-041 5   - 0 vs 0 -   Scheduled -
- L10-042 5   - 0 vs 0 -   Scheduled -
- WC10-042 5   - 0 vs 0 -   Scheduled -
- G10-057 5   - 0 vs 0 -   Scheduled -
- G10-058 5   - 0 vs 0 -   Scheduled -
- W10-085 6   - 0 vs 0 -   Scheduled -
- W10-086 6   - 0 vs 0 -   Scheduled -
- J10-109 7   - 0 vs 0 -   Scheduled -
- P10-109 6   - 0 vs 0 -   Scheduled -
- J10-110 7   - 0 vs 0 -   Scheduled -
- P10-110 6   - 0 vs 0 -   Scheduled -
- M10-221 8   - 0 vs 0 -   Scheduled -
- S10-221 7   - 0 vs 0 -   Scheduled -
- M10-222 8   - 0 vs 0 -   Scheduled -
- S10-222 7   - 0 vs 0 -   Scheduled -

16:00 session - round: F
T NR D RTo Match
- L10-043 5   - 0 vs 0 -   Scheduled -
- WC10-043 5   - 0 vs 0 -   Scheduled -
- G10-059 5   - 0 vs 0 -   Scheduled -
- W10-087 6   - 0 vs 0 -   Scheduled -
- J10-111 7   - 0 vs 0 -   Scheduled -
- P10-111 6   - 0 vs 0 -   Scheduled -
- M10-223 8   - 0 vs 0 -   Scheduled -
- S10-223 7   - 0 vs 0 -   Scheduled -

- Straight Pool Tournament - 8 ball Tournament - 9 ball Tournament - 10 ball Tournament - Teams Tournament - Carom Tournament - Snooker Tournament