Matches - Order Of Play Detailled
Tournament
Now Running  »   [  EC - All Disciplines - Veldhoven - (Hotel & Conference Center NH Koningshof)  ]  
Info » Announcement » Draw and Results » Live Score » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Participants » Order Of Play » Live Stream » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

Matches - Order Of Play Detailled EC - 2018 - All Disciplins - Veldhoven - Netherlands

Mo, 23 - July - 2018
 Select time session:     all times    12:00    day overview 

12:00 session - round: QF
T NR D RTo Match
3 L10-037 5 Helvik, Ine NOR 5 vs 2 SWE  Lofgren, Ann-Sofie Approved -
15 WC10-037 6 Himpe, David BEL 3 vs 6 GBR  Southern, Tony Approved -
4 L10-038 5 Moscetti, Cristina ITA 5 vs 0 ITA  Bolfelli, Barbara Approved -
9 WC10-038 6 Tahti, Jouni FIN 6 vs 3 BEL  Deklerck, Kurt Approved -
10 L10-039 5 Michl, Karin GER 4 vs 5 GER  Thamsen, Wienke Approved -
17 WC10-039 6 Dinsmore, Fred IRL 6 vs 4 SLO  Brajkovic, Matej Approved -
11 L10-040 5 Wessel, Susanne GER 5 vs 4 GER  Jarecki, Monika Approved -
20 WC10-040 6 Kimberley, Roy GBR 6 vs 4 POL  Malanowski, Emil Approved -
5 G10-053 5 Cheprasova, Daria BLR 5 vs 3 NED  Pijpers, Lynn Approved -
6 G10-054 5 Trushevskaia, Valeriia RUS 5 vs 4 RUS  Gurova, Viktoriia Approved -
7 G10-055 5 Chernik, Palina BLR 2 vs 5 NOR  Torvund, Nina Approved -
8 G10-056 5 Brummer, Alina GER 5 vs 0 NED  Verharen, Tara Approved -
25 W10-081 6 Czuprynska, Oliwia POL 6 vs 4 RUS  Tkach, Kristina Approved -
26 W10-082 6 Beuriot, Micha NED 5 vs 6 BLR  Shut, Yana Approved -
27 W10-083 6 Ouschan, Jasmin AUT 6 vs 3 UKR  Polovinchuk, Kateryna Approved -
28 W10-084 6 Schwan, Janine GER 2 vs 6 NOR  Kjoersvik, Line Approved -
29 J10-105 7 Gronsten, Ragnar SWE 3 vs 7 BIH  Pehlivanovic, Sanjin Approved -
14 P10-105 6 Galic, Ivan CRO 6 vs 4 GER  Laszkowski, Dennis Approved -
32 J10-106 7 Zielinski, Wiktor POL 7 vs 5 NED  van Lierop, Jan Approved -
16 P10-106 6 Pongers, Quinten NED 5 vs 6 NOR  Gangfløt, Emil-Andre Approved -
30 J10-107 7 Alnar, Mustafa TNC 7 vs 6 GER  Froehlich, Christian Approved -
18 P10-107 6 Jamorski, Oskar POL 2 vs 6 DEN  Lentz, Christoffer Approved -
33 J10-108 7 Krause, Mickey DEN 7 vs 5 ESP  Souto, Jonas Approved -
19 P10-108 6 Neuhausen, Moritz GER 6 vs 1 GER  Ivanovski, Boris Approved -
1 M10-217 8 Kaplan, Tomasz POL 5 vs 8 GER  Filler, Joshua Approved -
21 S10-217 7 Tot, Sandor HUN 7 vs 5 GER  Gross, Steffen Approved -
12 M10-218 8 Chinahkov, Ruslan RUS 8 vs 7 RUS  Stepanov, Konstantin Approved -
22 S10-218 7 Nagy, Csaba HUN 5 vs 7 POR  Correia, Henrique Approved -
2 M10-219 8 Ouschan, Albin AUT 8 vs 0 ESP  Echeverria, Iker-Andoni Approved -
23 S10-219 7 Kremenovic, Miroslav SRB 7 vs 5 NOR  Nilsen, Jorgen Approved -
13 M10-220 8 Skowerski, Karol POL 8 vs 3 FIN  Makkonen, Petri Approved -
24 S10-220 7 Toivonen, Markku FIN 1 vs 7 ITA  Cipriani, Danilo Approved -

- Straight Pool Tournament - 8 ball Tournament - 9 ball Tournament - 10 ball Tournament - Teams Tournament - Carom Tournament - Snooker Tournament