Matches - Order Of Play Detailled
Tournament
Now Running  »   [  EC - All Disciplines - Veldhoven - (Hotel & Conference Center NH Koningshof)  ]  
Info » Announcement » Draw and Results » Live Score » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Participants » Order Of Play » Live Stream » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

Matches - Order Of Play Detailled EC - 2018 - All Disciplins - Veldhoven - Netherlands

Sa, 21 - July - 2018
 Select time session:     all times    09:00    10:45    12:30    14:15    16:00    17:45    19:30    21:15    day overview 

09:00 session - round: 1
T NR D RTo Match
4 G10-002 5 Switala, Bogna POL 5 vs 1 SUI  Volery, Shirin Approved -
22 J10-002 7 Kaliaiev, Danii UKR 7 vs 4 FIN  Haapaniemi, Mikael Approved -
19 P10-002 6 Haegmans, Sonny NED 0 vs 7 RUS  Kovalerchik, Arseniy Approved -
5 G10-003 5 Cheprasova, Daria BLR 5 vs 0 NOR  Flage, Astrid-Eiken Approved -
10 J10-003 7 Ignotas, Mantas LTU FF vs 0 ITA  Colombini, Fausto Approved -
14 P10-003 6 Arda, David AUT 2 vs 6 ITA  Sini, Davide Approved -
7 G10-004 5 Ay, Zeynep-Beyza TUR 2 vs 5 AUT  Kapeller, Sarah Approved -
24 J10-004 7 Vatansever, Ibrahim TUR 3 vs 7 FIN  Langstroem, Karo Approved -
17 P10-004 6 Baetscher, Levin SUI 1 vs 6 BUL  Zaitinov, Alex Approved -
9 G10-005 5 Gurova, Viktoriia RUS 4 vs 5 NOR  Torvund, Nina Approved -
37 P10-005 6 Wollschlaeger, Jacques GER 3 vs 6 BLR  Paluyan, Mikita Approved -
11 G10-006 5 Keller, Cindy SUI 5 vs 0 LUX  Hahn, Lara Approved -
1 J10-006 7 Volery, Sandro SUI 1 vs 7 BIH  Pehlivanovic, Sanjin Approved -
33 P10-006 6 Rudenko, Ivan UKR 2 vs 6 BUL  Divlev, Filip Approved -
12 G10-007 5 Primus, Lena AUT 1 vs 5 RUS  Trushevskaia, Valeriia Approved -
26 J10-007 7 Zhelev, Nikolay BUL 7 vs 2 NOR  Gangflot, Ole-Tobias Tanilon Approved -
39 P10-007 6 Kasabov, Aleksandar BUL 1 vs 6 NED  Knuever, Mitchel Approved -
18 G10-008 5 Karnei, Aliaksandra BLR 0 vs 5 SRB  Sarac, Bojana Approved -
28 P10-008 6 Virtaranta, Jere FIN 6 vs 1 SVK  Mrva, Kristian Approved -
20 G10-009 5 Verharen, Tara NED 5 vs 4 FIN  Hartikainen, Laura Approved -
35 P10-009 6 Ozkebapci, Mehmet TNC 0 vs 6 UKR  Kobets, Valentyn Approved -
29 G10-010 5 Murha, Milena BLR 3 vs 5 NED  Rademakers, Megan Approved -
16 J10-010 7 Skvortsov, Viacheslav UKR 6 vs 7 CRO  Puljic, Jere Approved -
56 P10-010 6 Pongers, Quinten NED 6 vs 1 HUN  Rapcsak, Barnabas Approved -
2 G10-011 5 Nguyen, My SWE 5 vs 3 RUS  Guleikova, Aleksandra Approved -
6 J10-011 7 Viitanen, William SWE 7 vs 1 NED  Barendregt, Richard Approved -
51 P10-011 6 Starkermann, Silvan SUI 6 vs 2 TUR  Kunduzcu, Serhat Approved -
40 G10-012 5 Riegler, Anna AUT 1 vs 5 BLR  Chernik, Palina Approved -
60 P10-012 6 Adziarykha, Andrei BLR 6 vs 1 EST  Gnadeberg, Karl Approved -
38 G10-013 5 Gunduz, Natalia GER 5 vs 3 GER  Neuhausen, Maximiliana Approved -
3 P10-013 6 Mittcev, Nikita RUS 6 vs 4 NOR  Thomassen, Simon Approved -
36 G10-014 5 Brummer, Alina GER 5 vs 3 TUR  Gol, Dilara Approved -
8 J10-014 7 Zielinski, Wiktor POL 7 vs 2 AUT  Butschek, Manuel Approved -
49 P10-014 6 Cipriani, Francesco ITA 3 vs 6 POL  Kural, Szymon Approved -
34 G10-015 5 Dianisevichus, Alisa BLR 5 vs 3 TNC  Ghaffari, Alara Approved -
15 J10-015 7 van Lierop, Jan NED 7 vs 3 BUL  Angelov, Emo Approved -
47 P10-015 6 van Berkel, Mika NED 6 vs 1 DEN  Keller, Axel Approved -
45 P10-016 6 Jankowiak, Nikodem POL 2 vs 6 NED  Pongers, Yannick Approved -
32 J10-018 7 Cidam, Dogukan TNC 7 vs 4 CZE  Brancusky, Petr Approved -
43 P10-018 6 Laszkowski, Dennis GER 6 vs 3 FRA  Vilches, Paul Approved -
31 J10-019 7 Zdziech, Mateusz POL 5 vs 7 SVK  Soltys, Michal Approved -
41 P10-019 6 Rudshavn, Ole-Kristian NOR 6 vs 5 NOR  Gangfløt, Emil-Andre Approved -
13 J10-020 7 Salic, Alen GER 5 vs 7 TNC  Alnar, Mustafa Approved -
53 P10-020 6 Jamorski, Oskar POL 6 vs 3 FIN  Narvola, Jori Approved -
55 P10-021 6 Lentz, Christoffer DEN 6 vs 4 BUL  Todorov, Danile Approved -
21 J10-022 7 Lebduska, Filip CZE 4 vs 7 BLR  Shopik, Uladzislau Approved -
58 P10-022 6 Anelli, Francesco ITA 6 vs 1 NED  Ooijen, Kian Approved -
23 J10-023 7 Oastlund, Kasper SWE 5 vs 7 GER  Froehlich, Christian Approved -
42 P10-023 6 Faria, Manuel LUX 0 vs 6 UKR  Lialin, Ihor Approved -
44 P10-024 6 Ozbay, Mehmet TNC 5 vs 6 CRO  Galic, Luka Approved -
46 P10-025 6 Ivanovski, Boris GER 6 vs 3 UKR  Skorokhodov, Dmytro Approved -
25 J10-026 7 Trifonov, Egor RUS 7 vs 2 TNC  Cakartas, Ercan Approved -
50 P10-026 6 Boztuna, Salih TNC 2 vs 6 GER  Neuhausen, Moritz Approved -
27 J10-027 7 Stroem, Micke FIN 7 vs 2 NED  de Valk, Joey Approved -
59 P10-027 6 Sevastyanov, Arseni FIN 4 vs 6 CZE  Tomecek, Milan Approved -
54 P10-028 6 Jastrzab, Dominik POL 6 vs 0 ITA  Aquino, Gianluca Approved -
30 J10-029 7 Dijkstra, Yuri NED 5 vs 7 CRO  Petljak, Tin Approved -
52 P10-029 6 Heel, Florian AUT 6 vs 2 BUL  Georgiev, Alexandar Approved -
48 P10-030 6 Kiracti, Mathias AUT 6 vs 1 BUL  Mazdrashki, Denis Approved -
57 P10-031 6 Remez, Aliaksei BLR 6 vs 1 TNC  Seyhan, Sevgum Approved -

10:45 session - round: 1
T NR D RTo Match
9 WC10-001 5 Malanowski, Emil POL 5 vs 3 NED  Kengen, Dave Approved -
6 M10-002 8 Hoeberl, Georg AUT 4 vs 8 AUT  He, Mario Approved -
30 S10-002 7 Penta, Marco SUI 4 vs 7 DEN  Magle, Theis Approved -
43 M10-003 8 Rimbot, Nicolas FRA 7 vs 8 GRE  Malai, Nikolaos Approved -
18 S10-003 7 Konuklu, Emir A TNC 7 vs 5 FRA  Monzein, Christophe Approved -
36 M10-004 8 Degirmenci, Samet TUR 6 vs 8 POL  Kaplan, Tomasz Approved -
39 S10-004 7 Benedicic, Tomaz SLO 2 vs 7 POL  Trudnowski, Maciej Approved -
35 M10-005 8 Weiss, Adrian SWE 8 vs 3 SWE  Carlsson, Jesper Approved -
58 WC10-005 5 Slacek, David SLO 3 vs 5 NOR  Nygard, Kim-Ronny Approved -
50 M10-006 8 Labutis, Pijus LTU 8 vs 4 TNC  Sanlisoy, Osman Approved -
24 S10-006 7 Ahonen, Tomi FIN 7 vs 1 FIN  Palviainen, Mika Approved -
4 M10-007 8 Diaz-Pizarro, Francisco ESP 8 vs 4 TNC  Altur, Onuc Approved -
59 S10-007 7 Taavila, Arto FIN 5 vs 7 HUN  Tot, Sandor Approved -
46 M10-008 8 Cohen, Stephan FRA 8 vs 5 LAT  Horsuns, Aleksandrs Approved -
- WC10-008 5 Savic, Danijel AUT 0 vs FF GBR  Luton, Daniel Approved -
42 M10-010 8 Silva, Miguel POR 1 vs 8 BUL  Ruslanov, Stanimir Approved -
17 S10-010 7 Salzano, Angelo ITA 2 vs 7 SRB  Skrbic, Aleksandar Approved -
2 M10-011 8 Montpellier, Alex FRA 6 vs 8 BIH  Muratovic, Alen Approved -
51 S10-011 7 Silva, Sergio POR 7 vs 5 ITA  Riolfatti, Michele Approved -
3 M10-012 8 Souquet, Ralf GER 8 vs 5 SVK  Koeles, Balazs Approved -
31 S10-012 7 Manojlovic, Sascha SUI 6 vs 7 GER  Ritter, Jurgen Approved -
1 M10-013 8 Klasovic, Andreja SRB 3 vs 8 GER  Filler, Joshua Approved -
56 S10-013 7 Sognen, Allan NOR 5 vs 7 GER  Burkhardt, Kai Approved -
14 S10-014 7 Silic, Berislav CRO 5 vs 7 LUX  Jungels, Christian Approved -
19 S10-015 7 Gross, Steffen GER 1 vs 7 ITA  Cipriani, Danilo Approved -
55 S10-018 7 Taube, Gatis LAT 3 vs 7 FIN  Kaivonen, Tero Approved -
5 S10-019 7 Pereira, Manuel POR 7 vs 4 SWE  Norberg, Morgan Approved -
13 S10-020 7 Gunnarsson, Joakim SWE 7 vs 6 GER  Stenten, Dirk Approved -
41 S10-022 7 Nieminen, Tero FIN 1 vs 7 SLO  Gavez, Kristijan Approved -
21 S10-023 7 Sini, Riccardo ITA 7 vs 1 SRB  Milenkovic, Svetozar Approved -
27 S10-026 7 Keihola, Kai FIN 7 vs 0 FIN  Saloheimo, Joonas Approved -
53 S10-027 7 Aralden, Dag-Joran NOR 7 vs 5 GER  Weber, Andreas Approved -
44 S10-029 7 Zavalis, Panagiotis GRE 7 vs 6 FIN  Siekkinen, Timo Approved -
8 J10-030 7 Metsva, Joonas EST 2 vs 7 DEN  Bonnelykke, Andreas-Steen Approved -
33 S10-030 7 Willius, Guenther GER 7 vs 5 FRA  Chellen, Kervin Approved -
10 J10-031 7 Krysztofik, Tomasz POL 7 vs 4 RUS  Shkudov, Dmitrii Approved -
28 S10-031 7 Scharer, Marcel SUI 3 vs 7 DEN  Schmidt, Jesper Approved -
54 S10-034 7 Weichart, Markus AUT 7 vs 1 SUI  Bucher, Andreas Approved -
29 S10-035 7 Telfer, James NED 2 vs 7 SRB  Kremenovic, Miroslav Approved -
23 S10-036 7 Hartman, Arno NED 5 vs 7 NOR  Vatne, Didrik Approved -
57 S10-038 7 Karlsson, Kent SWE 7 vs 6 NOR  Hagen, Henrik Approved -
11 S10-039 7 Elfroos, Mats SWE 2 vs 7 SWE  Svanberg, Johan Approved -
40 S10-042 7 Marsalo, Jiri FIN 7 vs 4 NOR  Flage, Gjermund Approved -
32 S10-043 7 Kakkonen, Pasi FIN 1 vs 7 NOR  Nilsen, Jorgen Approved -
7 S10-044 7 Latuputty, Djay NED 6 vs 7 SUI  Meierhofer, Daniel Approved -
38 S10-045 7 Speijker, Lennaert NED 4 vs 7 SWE  Lofqvist, Fredrik Approved -
52 S10-046 7 Bott, Markus GER 2 vs 7 AUT  Mosler, Michael Approved -
22 S10-047 7 Toivonen, Markku FIN 6 vs 7 AUT  Stark, Michael Approved -
25 S10-050 7 Bjerke, Tom NOR 7 vs 4 SLO  Doroslovac, Rado Approved -
45 S10-051 7 Bobee, Gregory FRA 7 vs 4 NED  Gennissen, Marinus Approved -
34 S10-052 7 Maerz, Mario GER 6 vs 7 GER  Lindloff, Thomas Approved -
12 S10-053 7 Varadi, Andras HUN 7 vs 5 NOR  Bergh, Bjoern-Erik Approved -
49 S10-054 7 Lisik, Zdenko SVK 7 vs 3 SUI  Messerli, Christian Approved -
26 S10-055 7 Zinowsky, Sascha GER 2 vs 7 NED  Worung, Jimmy Approved -
15 S10-058 7 Navne, Janick DEN 5 vs 7 NED  Woonings, Martijn Approved -
47 S10-059 7 Bratteberg, Bjorn NOR 0 vs 7 GER  Schwedes, Dirk Approved -
20 S10-061 7 Gerber, Guido GER 7 vs 1 GER  Hofmann, Timo Approved -
48 S10-062 7 Margola, Giorgio ITA 7 vs 4 GER  Modzel, Thomas Approved -
37 S10-063 7 Laakso, Pauli FIN 4 vs 7 SVK  Mrva, Milan Approved -

12:30 session - round: 1
T NR D RTo Match
20 L10-001 5 Lace, Tatjana LAT 1 vs 5 GER  Lambauer, Alexandra Approved -
32 W10-001 6 Prysazhnuka, Anna LAT 6 vs 3 GER  Filler, Pia Approved -
16 L10-003 5 Hehre, Anja GER 5 vs 0 SWE  Nilsson, Annika Approved -
41 W10-003 6 Vartiainen, Johanna FIN 3 vs 6 SWE  Margeta, Monika Approved -
27 L10-004 5 Andersson, Ulrika SWE 5 vs 2 GER  Barke, Manuela Approved -
37 W10-004 6 Tkach, Kristina RUS 6 vs 3 UKR  Nagorna, Viktoria Approved -
60 L10-005 5 Michl, Karin GER 5 vs 4 SUI  Oeschger, Monika Approved -
19 W10-005 6 Goumenopoulou, Maria GRE 4 vs 6 NED  Beuriot, Micha Approved -
11 W10-006 6 Knijn, Relinde NED 6 vs 4 BUL  Zlateva, Kristina Approved -
47 L10-008 5 Wessel, Susanne GER 5 vs 3 SUI  Haefliger, Ortenzia Approved -
59 W10-008 6 Rocha, Sara POR 3 vs 6 NED  Qiu, Elise Approved -
29 W10-009 6 Fefilava, Marharyta BLR 6 vs 0 SUI  von Rohr, Claudia Approved -
28 W10-011 6 Seroshtan, Natalia RUS 6 vs 0 ITA  Iannini, Sara Approved -
48 W10-012 6 Schwan, Janine GER 6 vs 2 GER  Jaeger, Kristina Approved -
10 M10-014 8 Saetre, Matias NOR 7 vs 8 SWE  Larsson, Tomas Approved -
21 M10-015 8 Specchia, Sascha SUI 7 vs 8 TUR  Kanatlar, Saki Approved -
24 M10-018 8 Kovac, Lukas SVK 5 vs 8 CRO  Sola, Ante Approved -
9 M10-019 8 Skoneczny, Mariusz POL 3 vs 8 SVK  Koniar, Jakub Approved -
42 M10-020 8 Kristoffersen, Kasper DEN 8 vs 2 CZE  Zalman, David Approved -
56 M10-021 8 Shepherd, Zak GBR 5 vs 8 UKR  Patsura, Vitaliy Approved -
1 M10-022 8 Erm, Erki EST 2 vs 8 GRE  Ekonomopoulos, Nikos Approved -
5 M10-023 8 Ouschan, Albin AUT 8 vs 3 NED  van den Berg, Nick Approved -
33 M10-024 8 Laaksonen, Kim FIN 8 vs 4 BUL  Tiklev, Diliyan Approved -
15 M10-025 8 Candela, Francesco ITA 6 vs 8 SVK  Polach, Jaroslav Approved -
7 M10-026 8 Gradisnik, Klemen SLO 3 vs 8 DEN  Lotfy, Bahram Approved -
18 M10-027 8 Petrou, Panayiotis CYP 8 vs 3 FIN  Uski, Jani Approved -
3 M10-028 8 Jonkman, Tim NED 1 vs 8 RUS  Stepanov, Konstantin Approved -
14 M10-029 8 Yildirim, Onur TUR 6 vs 8 SWE  Chamat, Marcus Approved -
40 M10-030 8 Jermikimov, Aleksandr EST 0 vs 8 POL  Fortunski, Mieszko Approved -
38 M10-031 8 Meligaliotis, Christos CYP 1 vs 8 ITA  Bianchini, Michele Approved -
52 M10-034 8 Dellino, Stefano ITA 7 vs 8 NOR  Schjetne, Mats Approved -
22 M10-035 8 Bartol, Michel CRO 8 vs 4 NED  De Ruyter, Tim Approved -
44 M10-036 8 Rizzi, Fabio FRA 8 vs 4 SLO  Gradisnik, Mitja Approved -
54 M10-037 8 Koylu, Mahmut-Sami TUR 4 vs 8 TUR  Ozdemir, Ferdi Approved -
25 M10-038 8 Da Costa, Alain FRA 8 vs 7 FIN  Juva, Markus Approved -
45 M10-039 8 Azar, Senharip SWE 4 vs 8 POR  Ferreira, Americo Approved -
36 M10-040 8 Lang, Daniel SVK 8 vs 7 HUN  Bekesi, Laszlo Approved -
30 M10-041 8 Echeverria, Iker-Andoni ESP 8 vs 7 POR  Sousa, Bruno Approved -
8 M10-042 8 Hybler, Roman CZE 8 vs 4 CYP  Georgiou, Lefteris Approved -
49 M10-043 8 Juszczyszyn, Konrad POL 8 vs 2 CRO  Susic, Tomislav Approved -
34 M10-044 8 Staab, Sebastian GER 8 vs 1 LUX  Zhu, Dali Approved -
35 M10-045 8 Lutsker, Sergey RUS 8 vs 7 CZE  Meisner, Jan Approved -
13 M10-046 8 Georgiev, Georgi BUL 8 vs 1 TNC  Alacam, Bilge Approved -
57 M10-047 8 Canoniga, Alvaro ESP 7 vs 8 SUI  Anar, Bora Approved -
55 M10-050 8 Lechner, Maximillian AUT 8 vs 3 SRB  Verkic, Milos Approved -
39 M10-051 8 Seroshtan, Andrey RUS 4 vs 8 ESP  Alcaide, David Approved -
17 M10-052 8 Madsen, Andreas DEN 3 vs 8 CZE  Hajdovsky, Marek Approved -
6 M10-053 8 Leisen, Steve LUX 2 vs 8 GRE  Kazakis, Alexander Approved -
50 M10-054 8 Siekkinen, Jani FIN 8 vs 5 SLO  Potocnik, Jure Approved -
53 M10-055 8 Wetzel, Sam LUX 8 vs 2 LAT  Ermansons, Peteris Approved -
51 M10-056 8 Skowerski, Karol POL 8 vs 3 BUL  Spasov, Spasian Approved -
2 M10-057 8 Regli, Ronald SUI 4 vs 8 RUS  Gorst, Fedor Approved -
43 M10-058 8 Andersson, Lukas SWE 8 vs 1 BUL  Valchev, Mario Approved -
58 M10-059 8 Zajc, Miha SLO 0 vs 8 POR  Grilo, Joao Approved -
4 M10-060 8 Urban, Petr CZE 6 vs 8 NED  Rempe, Jan Approved -
46 M10-061 8 Bartol, Roberto CRO 8 vs 0 LAT  Dundurs, Dainis Approved -
12 M10-062 8 Mytko, Artur UKR 1 vs 8 FIN  Makkonen, Petri Approved -
26 M10-063 8 Burcu, Aykin TNC 5 vs 8 TNC  Borankan, Huseyin Approved -

14:15 session - round: 1
T NR D RTo Match
6 W10-013 6 Cammas, Sylvie FRA 1 vs 6 NOR  Kjoersvik, Line Approved -
17 W10-014 6 Lopez, Silvia ESP 6 vs 0 ESP  Massa, Elisenda Approved -
9 W10-016 6 Gaudino, Silvia ITA 2 vs 6 CZE  Hubrtova, Veronika Approved -

14:15 session - round: W1
T NR D RTo Match
12 G10-017 5 Siranchuk, Darya UKR 5 vs 0 POL  Switala, Bogna Approved -
5 G10-018 5 Cheprasova, Daria BLR 5 vs 2 AUT  Kapeller, Sarah Approved -
16 G10-019 5 Torvund, Nina NOR 5 vs 4 SUI  Keller, Cindy Approved -
20 G10-020 5 Trushevskaia, Valeriia RUS 5 vs 3 SRB  Sarac, Bojana Approved -
8 G10-021 5 Verharen, Tara NED 5 vs 3 NED  Rademakers, Megan Approved -
23 G10-022 5 Nguyen, My SWE 3 vs 5 BLR  Chernik, Palina Approved -
27 G10-023 5 Gunduz, Natalia GER 0 vs 5 GER  Brummer, Alina Approved -
29 G10-024 5 Dianisevichus, Alisa BLR 2 vs 5 NED  Pijpers, Lynn Approved -

14:15 session - round: WQ
T NR D RTo Match
31 J10-033 7 Flage, Gard-Eiken NOR 7 vs 5 UKR  Kaliaiev, Danii Approved -
21 P10-033 6 Galic, Ivan CRO 6 vs 3 RUS  Kovalerchik, Arseniy Approved -
59 J10-034 7 Colombini, Fausto ITA 0 vs 7 FIN  Langstroem, Karo Approved -
33 P10-034 6 Sini, Davide ITA 5 vs 6 BUL  Zaitinov, Alex Approved -
11 J10-035 7 Washburn, Calvin CZE 3 vs 7 BIH  Pehlivanovic, Sanjin Approved -
50 P10-035 6 Paluyan, Mikita BLR 6 vs 2 BUL  Divlev, Filip Approved -
13 J10-036 7 Zhelev, Nikolay BUL 6 vs 7 RUS  Nekleenov, Ilia Approved -
2 P10-036 6 Knuever, Mitchel NED 4 vs 6 FIN  Virtaranta, Jere Approved -
36 J10-037 7 Zadeikis, Kestutis LTU 7 vs 1 CRO  Puljic, Jere Approved -
32 P10-037 6 Kobets, Valentyn UKR 3 vs 6 NED  Pongers, Quinten Approved -
1 J10-038 7 Viitanen, William SWE 5 vs 7 DEN  Thyde, Jeppe Approved -
22 P10-038 6 Starkermann, Silvan SUI 6 vs 3 BLR  Adziarykha, Andrei Approved -
34 J10-039 7 Suoraniemi, Aatu FIN 7 vs 6 POL  Zielinski, Wiktor Approved -
60 P10-039 6 Mittcev, Nikita RUS 6 vs 5 POL  Kural, Szymon Approved -
3 J10-040 7 van Lierop, Jan NED 7 vs 6 TNC  Sogular, Enis Approved -
7 P10-040 6 van Berkel, Mika NED 6 vs 3 NED  Pongers, Yannick Approved -
14 J10-041 7 Menn, Luca GER 7 vs 1 TNC  Cidam, Dogukan Approved -
15 P10-041 6 Lukin, Artem RUS 6 vs 3 GER  Laszkowski, Dennis Approved -
53 J10-042 7 Soltys, Michal SVK 3 vs 7 TNC  Alnar, Mustafa Approved -
57 P10-042 6 Rudshavn, Ole-Kristian NOR 2 vs 6 POL  Jamorski, Oskar Approved -
25 J10-043 7 Okurlar, Ruhi-Can TUR 1 vs 7 BLR  Shopik, Uladzislau Approved -
4 P10-043 6 Lentz, Christoffer DEN 6 vs 0 ITA  Anelli, Francesco Approved -
51 J10-044 7 Froehlich, Christian GER 7 vs 4 ESP  Souto, Jonas Approved -
24 P10-044 6 Lialin, Ihor UKR 2 vs 6 CRO  Galic, Luka Approved -
18 J10-045 7 Krause, Mickey DEN 7 vs 3 RUS  Trifonov, Egor Approved -
55 P10-045 6 Ivanovski, Boris GER 3 vs 6 GER  Neuhausen, Moritz Approved -
52 J10-046 7 Stroem, Micke FIN 4 vs FF SWE  Gronsten, Ragnar Approved -
56 P10-046 6 Tomecek, Milan CZE 1 vs 6 POL  Jastrzab, Dominik Approved -
30 J10-047 7 Petljak, Tin CRO 6 vs 7 DEN  Bonnelykke, Andreas-Steen Approved -
47 P10-047 6 Heel, Florian AUT 5 vs 6 AUT  Kiracti, Mathias Approved -
26 J10-048 7 Krysztofik, Tomasz POL 7 vs 3 TUR  Baykara, Arda Approved -
19 P10-048 6 Remez, Aliaksei BLR 0 vs 6 FIN  Hietamies, Sasu Approved -
49 S10-065 7 Wirsbitzki, Reiner GER 7 vs 1 DEN  Magle, Theis Approved -
37 S10-066 7 Konuklu, Emir A TNC 6 vs 7 POL  Trudnowski, Maciej Approved -
39 S10-067 7 Aygunlu, Rustem TNC 4 vs 7 FIN  Ahonen, Tomi Approved -
28 S10-068 7 Tot, Sandor HUN 7 vs 0 NED  van Eekelen, Frans Approved -
46 S10-069 7 Karttunen, Sami FIN 7 vs 3 SRB  Skrbic, Aleksandar Approved -
54 S10-070 7 Silva, Sergio POR 7 vs 5 GER  Ritter, Jurgen Approved -
48 S10-071 7 Burkhardt, Kai GER 7 vs 6 LUX  Jungels, Christian Approved -
44 S10-072 7 Cipriani, Danilo ITA 6 vs 7 AUT  Radakovits, Thomas Approved -
58 S10-073 7 Nagy, Csaba HUN 7 vs 1 FIN  Kaivonen, Tero Approved -
42 S10-074 7 Pereira, Manuel POR 7 vs 3 SWE  Gunnarsson, Joakim Approved -
38 S10-075 7 Boni, GianLuca ITA 7 vs 2 SLO  Gavez, Kristijan Approved -
43 S10-076 7 Sini, Riccardo ITA 7 vs 6 HUN  Luca, Gabor Approved -
10 S10-077 7 Eijmberts, Richard NED 4 vs 7 FIN  Keihola, Kai Approved -
41 S10-078 7 Aralden, Dag-Joran NOR 5 vs 7 FIN  Nykanen, Jouni Approved -
45 S10-079 7 Zavalis, Panagiotis GRE 4 vs 7 GER  Willius, Guenther Approved -
40 S10-080 7 Schmidt, Jesper DEN 4 vs 7 POR  Correia, Henrique Approved -
35 S10-081 7 Cerimagic, Dino BIH 7 vs 0 AUT  Weichart, Markus Approved -

16:00 session - round: W1
T NR D RTo Match
3 L10-009 5 Helvik, Ine NOR 5 vs 4 GER  Lambauer, Alexandra Approved -
59 WC10-009 5 Deklerck, Kurt BEL 5 vs 2 POL  Malanowski, Emil Approved -
12 L10-010 5 Julien, Stella FRA 5 vs 3 GER  Jarecki, Monika Approved -
52 WC10-010 5 Himpe, David BEL 5 vs 4 POL  Blumczynski, Leszek Approved -
7 L10-011 5 Moscetti, Cristina ITA 5 vs 0 GER  Hehre, Anja Approved -
17 WC10-011 5 Larsson, Henrik SWE 3 vs 5 SLO  Brajkovic, Matej Approved -
19 L10-012 5 Andersson, Ulrika SWE 3 vs 5 GER  Thamsen, Wienke Approved -
53 WC10-012 5 Turks, Kaspars LAT 1 vs 5 FIN  Tahti, Jouni Approved -
27 L10-013 5 Bolfelli, Barbara ITA 1 vs 5 GER  Michl, Karin Approved -
58 WC10-013 5 Dinsmore, Fred IRL 5 vs 3 NOR  Nygard, Kim-Ronny Approved -
49 WC10-014 5 Gattinger, Manfred GER 5 vs 2 LTU  Suchanov, Maksim Approved -
18 WC10-015 5 Jonauskas, Gintas LTU 1 vs 5 GBR  Southern, Tony Approved -
8 WC10-016 5 Savic, Danijel AUT 1 vs 5 GBR  Kimberley, Roy Approved -

16:00 session - round: WQ
T NR D RTo Match
1 M10-065 8 Bijsterbosch, Marc NED 7 vs 8 AUT  He, Mario Approved -
48 M10-066 8 Malai, Nikolaos GRE 3 vs 8 POL  Kaplan, Tomasz Approved -
31 M10-067 8 Weiss, Adrian SWE 5 vs 8 LTU  Labutis, Pijus Approved -
21 M10-068 8 Diaz-Pizarro, Francisco ESP 8 vs 5 FRA  Cohen, Stephan Approved -
10 M10-069 8 Glatz, Marc LUX 3 vs 8 BUL  Ruslanov, Stanimir Approved -
42 M10-070 8 Muratovic, Alen BIH 4 vs 8 GER  Souquet, Ralf Approved -
28 M10-071 8 Filler, Joshua GER 8 vs 3 SWE  Larsson, Tomas Approved -
14 M10-072 8 Kanatlar, Saki TUR 6 vs 8 ITA  Torrenti, Alessandro Approved -
6 M10-073 8 Chinahkov, Ruslan RUS 7 vs 8 CRO  Sola, Ante Approved -
57 M10-074 8 Koniar, Jakub SVK 8 vs 3 DEN  Kristoffersen, Kasper Approved -
23 M10-075 8 Patsura, Vitaliy UKR 7 vs 8 GRE  Ekonomopoulos, Nikos Approved -
5 M10-076 8 Ouschan, Albin AUT 5 vs 8 FIN  Laaksonen, Kim Approved -
54 M10-077 8 Polach, Jaroslav SVK 5 vs 8 DEN  Lotfy, Bahram Approved -
60 M10-078 8 Petrou, Panayiotis CYP 2 vs 8 RUS  Stepanov, Konstantin Approved -
4 M10-079 8 Chamat, Marcus SWE 8 vs 3 POL  Fortunski, Mieszko Approved -
43 M10-080 8 Bianchini, Michele ITA 4 vs 8 ESP  Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco Approved -
47 M10-081 8 Grabe, Denis EST 8 vs 4 NOR  Schjetne, Mats Approved -
9 M10-082 8 Bartol, Michel CRO 5 vs 8 FRA  Rizzi, Fabio Approved -
29 S10-082 7 Kremenovic, Miroslav SRB 6 vs 7 NOR  Vatne, Didrik Approved -
45 M10-083 8 Ozdemir, Ferdi TUR 6 vs 8 FRA  Da Costa, Alain Approved -
25 S10-083 7 Habo, Alex HUN 1 vs 7 SWE  Karlsson, Kent Approved -
22 M10-084 8 Ferreira, Americo POR 8 vs 7 SVK  Lang, Daniel Approved -
39 S10-084 7 Svanberg, Johan SWE 6 vs 7 SWE  Dalen, Pontus Approved -
37 M10-085 8 Echeverria, Iker-Andoni ESP 8 vs 7 CZE  Hybler, Roman Approved -
38 S10-085 7 Burcu, Askin TNC 4 vs 7 FIN  Marsalo, Jiri Approved -
13 M10-086 8 Juszczyszyn, Konrad POL 6 vs 8 GER  Staab, Sebastian Approved -
51 S10-086 7 Nilsen, Jorgen NOR 7 vs 0 SUI  Meierhofer, Daniel Approved -
30 M10-087 8 Lutsker, Sergey RUS 2 vs 8 BUL  Georgiev, Georgi Approved -
26 S10-087 7 Lofqvist, Fredrik SWE 5 vs 7 AUT  Mosler, Michael Approved -
33 M10-088 8 Anar, Bora SUI 1 vs 8 NED  Feijen, Niels Approved -
50 S10-088 7 Stark, Michael AUT 7 vs 6 GER  Willner, Frank Approved -
40 M10-089 8 Saris, Ivar NED 6 vs 8 AUT  Lechner, Maximillian Approved -
35 S10-089 7 Mrnak, Jan CZE 5 vs 7 NOR  Bjerke, Tom Approved -
44 M10-090 8 Alcaide, David ESP 8 vs 3 CZE  Hajdovsky, Marek Approved -
20 S10-090 7 Bobee, Gregory FRA 6 vs 7 GER  Lindloff, Thomas Approved -
24 M10-091 8 Kazakis, Alexander GRE 8 vs 6 FIN  Siekkinen, Jani Approved -
55 S10-091 7 Varadi, Andras HUN 7 vs 2 SVK  Lisik, Zdenko Approved -
34 M10-092 8 Wetzel, Sam LUX 4 vs 8 POL  Skowerski, Karol Approved -
11 S10-092 7 Worung, Jimmy NED 7 vs 3 ESP  Marquez, David Approved -
32 M10-093 8 Gorst, Fedor RUS 8 vs 0 SWE  Andersson, Lukas Approved -
46 S10-093 7 Sozalp, Hasan TNC 2 vs 7 NED  Woonings, Martijn Approved -
15 M10-094 8 Grilo, Joao POR 8 vs 6 NED  Rempe, Jan Approved -
56 S10-094 7 Schwedes, Dirk GER 7 vs 3 SWE  Toffer, Alf Approved -
41 M10-095 8 Bartol, Roberto CRO 2 vs 8 FIN  Makkonen, Petri Approved -
36 S10-095 7 Gerber, Guido GER 6 vs 7 ITA  Margola, Giorgio Approved -
2 M10-096 8 Borankan, Huseyin TNC 7 vs 8 SWE  Sparrenloev-Fischer, Christian Approved -
16 S10-096 7 Mrva, Milan SVK 3 vs 7 SUI  Ayas, Murat Approved -

17:45 session - round: L1
T NR D RTo Match
58 WC10-017 5 Kengen, Dave NED 5 vs 2 AUT  Savic, Danijel Approved -
9 WC10-021 5 Slacek, David SLO 5 vs 4 LAT  Turks, Kaspars Approved -
- WC10-024 5 Luton, Daniel GBR FF vs 0 POL  Malanowski, Emil Approved -
18 G10-026 5 Flage, Astrid-Eiken NOR 5 vs 2 TUR  Ay, Zeynep-Beyza Approved -
11 G10-027 5 Gurova, Viktoriia RUS 5 vs 0 LUX  Hahn, Lara Approved -
21 G10-028 5 Primus, Lena AUT 5 vs 1 BLR  Karnei, Aliaksandra Approved -
33 G10-029 5 Hartikainen, Laura FIN 5 vs 4 BLR  Murha, Milena Approved -
15 G10-030 5 Guleikova, Aleksandra RUS 5 vs 2 AUT  Riegler, Anna Approved -
46 G10-031 5 Neuhausen, Maximiliana GER 5 vs 1 TUR  Gol, Dilara Approved -
28 J10-050 7 Ignotas, Mantas LTU 4 vs 7 TUR  Vatansever, Ibrahim Approved -
1 P10-050 6 Arda, David AUT 6 vs 2 SUI  Baetscher, Levin Approved -
52 P10-051 6 Wollschlaeger, Jacques GER 6 vs 3 UKR  Rudenko, Ivan Approved -
31 P10-052 6 Kasabov, Aleksandar BUL 5 vs 6 SVK  Mrva, Kristian Approved -
39 P10-053 6 Ozkebapci, Mehmet TNC 5 vs 6 HUN  Rapcsak, Barnabas Approved -
3 P10-054 6 Kunduzcu, Serhat TUR 1 vs 6 EST  Gnadeberg, Karl Approved -
37 P10-055 6 Thomassen, Simon NOR 6 vs 4 ITA  Cipriani, Francesco Approved -
42 P10-056 6 Keller, Axel DEN 1 vs 6 POL  Jankowiak, Nikodem Approved -
41 J10-058 7 Zdziech, Mateusz POL 7 vs 2 GER  Salic, Alen Approved -
43 P10-058 6 Gangfløt, Emil-Andre NOR 6 vs 3 FIN  Narvola, Jori Approved -
50 P10-059 6 Todorov, Danile BUL 6 vs 2 NED  Ooijen, Kian Approved -
35 P10-060 6 Faria, Manuel LUX 4 vs 6 TNC  Ozbay, Mehmet Approved -
45 P10-061 6 Skorokhodov, Dmytro UKR 6 vs 2 TNC  Boztuna, Salih Approved -
13 P10-062 6 Sevastyanov, Arseni FIN 6 vs 3 ITA  Aquino, Gianluca Approved -
25 J10-063 7 Dijkstra, Yuri NED 7 vs 4 EST  Metsva, Joonas Approved -
38 P10-063 6 Georgiev, Alexandar BUL 4 vs 6 BUL  Mazdrashki, Denis Approved -
17 M10-098 8 Rimbot, Nicolas FRA 8 vs 2 TUR  Degirmenci, Samet Approved -
53 M10-099 8 Carlsson, Jesper SWE 8 vs 5 TNC  Sanlisoy, Osman Approved -
29 M10-100 8 Altur, Onuc TNC 4 vs 8 LAT  Horsuns, Aleksandrs Approved -
5 M10-102 8 Montpellier, Alex FRA 8 vs 5 SVK  Koeles, Balazs Approved -
14 M10-103 8 Klasovic, Andreja SRB 6 vs 8 NOR  Saetre, Matias Approved -
22 M10-106 8 Skoneczny, Mariusz POL 8 vs 5 CZE  Zalman, David Approved -
55 M10-107 8 Shepherd, Zak GBR 7 vs 8 EST  Erm, Erki Approved -
36 M10-108 8 van den Berg, Nick NED 8 vs 3 BUL  Tiklev, Diliyan Approved -
12 M10-109 8 Candela, Francesco ITA 8 vs 4 SLO  Gradisnik, Klemen Approved -
16 M10-110 8 Uski, Jani FIN 8 vs 5 NED  Jonkman, Tim Approved -
6 M10-111 8 Yildirim, Onur TUR 8 vs 0 EST  Jermikimov, Aleksandr Approved -
24 M10-114 8 De Ruyter, Tim NED 8 vs 6 SLO  Gradisnik, Mitja Approved -
44 M10-115 8 Koylu, Mahmut-Sami TUR 7 vs 8 FIN  Juva, Markus Approved -
10 M10-116 8 Azar, Senharip SWE 8 vs 4 HUN  Bekesi, Laszlo Approved -
54 M10-117 8 Sousa, Bruno POR 0 vs FF CYP  Georgiou, Lefteris Approved -
49 M10-118 8 Susic, Tomislav CRO 8 vs 1 LUX  Zhu, Dali Approved -
59 M10-119 8 Meisner, Jan CZE 8 vs 5 TNC  Alacam, Bilge Approved -
56 M10-122 8 Seroshtan, Andrey RUS 8 vs 3 DEN  Madsen, Andreas Approved -
34 M10-123 8 Leisen, Steve LUX 1 vs 8 SLO  Potocnik, Jure Approved -
4 M10-124 8 Ermansons, Peteris LAT 4 vs 8 BUL  Spasov, Spasian Approved -
26 M10-125 8 Regli, Ronald SUI 8 vs 0 BUL  Valchev, Mario Approved -
2 M10-126 8 Zajc, Miha SLO 2 vs 8 CZE  Urban, Petr Approved -
30 M10-127 8 Dundurs, Dainis LAT 8 vs 5 UKR  Mytko, Artur Approved -

17:45 session - round: W1
T NR D RTo Match
51 L10-014 5 Panula, Tuuliina FIN 5 vs 0 NED  Zwijnenburg, Jum Approved -
27 L10-015 5 Orak, Alexandra GER 1 vs 5 SWE  Lofgren, Ann-Sofie Approved -
47 L10-016 5 Wessel, Susanne GER 5 vs 1 FRA  Rohmer, Nathalie Approved -
32 W10-017 6 Gradisnik, Ana SLO 6 vs 4 LAT  Prysazhnuka, Anna Approved -
60 W10-018 6 Gaspar, Yini SUI 3 vs 6 BLR  Shut, Yana Approved -
7 W10-019 6 Meyer, Rachelle LUX 3 vs 6 SWE  Margeta, Monika Approved -
48 W10-020 6 Tkach, Kristina RUS 6 vs 1 LTU  Milisauskaite, Simona Approved -
8 W10-021 6 Franco, Vania POR 3 vs 6 NED  Beuriot, Micha Approved -
57 W10-022 6 Knijn, Relinde NED 6 vs 2 NED  Schaftlein, Chantal Approved -
19 W10-023 6 Nilsson, Jessika SWE 4 vs 6 FRA  Va, Deu Rose Approved -

19:30 session - round: L1
T NR D RTo Match
3 L10-017 5 Lace, Tatjana LAT 0 vs 5 FRA  Rohmer, Nathalie Approved -
11 L10-019 5 Nilsson, Annika SWE 2 vs 5 NED  Zwijnenburg, Jum Approved -
17 L10-020 5 Barke, Manuela GER 1 vs 5 ITA  Bolfelli, Barbara Approved -
20 L10-021 5 Oeschger, Monika SUI 1 vs 5 SWE  Andersson, Ulrika Approved -
22 L10-024 5 Haefliger, Ortenzia SUI 4 vs 5 GER  Lambauer, Alexandra Approved -
23 S10-098 7 Monzein, Christophe FRA 7 vs 1 SLO  Benedicic, Tomaz Approved -
43 S10-102 7 Riolfatti, Michele ITA 7 vs 3 SUI  Manojlovic, Sascha Approved -
12 S10-103 7 Sognen, Allan NOR 7 vs 5 CRO  Silic, Berislav Approved -
40 S10-106 7 Norberg, Morgan SWE 3 vs 7 GER  Stenten, Dirk Approved -
60 S10-111 7 Siekkinen, Timo FIN 6 vs 7 FRA  Chellen, Kervin Approved -
52 S10-114 7 Telfer, James NED 7 vs 2 NED  Hartman, Arno Approved -
4 S10-118 7 Kakkonen, Pasi FIN 6 vs 7 NED  Latuputty, Djay Approved -
10 S10-119 7 Speijker, Lennaert NED 7 vs 4 GER  Bott, Markus Approved -
39 S10-122 7 Gennissen, Marinus NED 3 vs 7 GER  Maerz, Mario Approved -
41 S10-123 7 Bergh, Bjoern-Erik NOR 7 vs 6 SUI  Messerli, Christian Approved -
45 S10-127 7 Hofmann, Timo GER 7 vs 5 GER  Modzel, Thomas Approved -

19:30 session - round: L2
T NR D RTo Match
49 WC10-029 5 Kengen, Dave NED 5 vs 3 LTU  Jonauskas, Gintas Approved -
53 WC10-030 5 Suchanov, Maksim LTU 2 vs 5 NOR  Nygard, Kim-Ronny Approved -
50 WC10-031 5 Slacek, David SLO 0 vs 5 SWE  Larsson, Henrik Approved -
56 WC10-032 5 Blumczynski, Leszek POL 2 vs 5 POL  Malanowski, Emil Approved -

19:30 session - round: W1
T NR D RTo Match
6 W10-024 6 Qiu, Elise NED 6 vs 2 SUI  Feldmann, Christine Approved -
27 W10-025 6 Polovinchuk, Kateryna UKR 6 vs 1 BLR  Fefilava, Marharyta Approved -
1 W10-026 6 Ouschan, Jasmin AUT 6 vs 0 TUR  Oc, Irem Approved -
36 W10-027 6 Soininen, Tuija FIN 1 vs 6 RUS  Seroshtan, Natalia Approved -
54 W10-028 6 Schwan, Janine GER 6 vs 1 ESP  Garcia, Encarnacion Approved -
2 W10-029 6 Kibaroglu, Eylul TUR 3 vs 6 NOR  Kjoersvik, Line Approved -
47 W10-030 6 Lopez, Silvia ESP 5 vs 6 SWE  Furberg, Louise Approved -
48 W10-031 6 Peeters-Rademakers, Tamara NED 6 vs 1 FIN  Saaranen, Riikka Approved -
29 W10-032 6 Hubrtova, Veronika CZE 1 vs 6 POL  Czuprynska, Oliwia Approved -

19:30 session - round: WQ
T NR D RTo Match
26 L10-025 5 Helvik, Ine NOR 5 vs 1 FRA  Julien, Stella Approved -
8 WC10-025 5 Deklerck, Kurt BEL 2 vs 5 BEL  Himpe, David Approved -
34 L10-026 5 Moscetti, Cristina ITA 5 vs 1 GER  Thamsen, Wienke Approved -
59 WC10-026 5 Brajkovic, Matej SLO 3 vs 5 FIN  Tahti, Jouni Approved -
46 L10-027 5 Michl, Karin GER 5 vs 2 FIN  Panula, Tuuliina Approved -
51 WC10-027 5 Dinsmore, Fred IRL 5 vs 1 GER  Gattinger, Manfred Approved -
5 L10-028 5 Lofgren, Ann-Sofie SWE 2 vs 5 GER  Wessel, Susanne Approved -
18 WC10-028 5 Southern, Tony GBR 2 vs 5 GBR  Kimberley, Roy Approved -

21:15 session - round: L1
T NR D RTo Match
23 W10-033 6 Filler, Pia GER 6 vs 3 CZE  Hubrtova, Veronika Approved -
5 W10-035 6 Vartiainen, Johanna FIN 0 vs 6 ESP  Lopez, Silvia Approved -
4 W10-036 6 Nagorna, Viktoria UKR 5 vs 6 TUR  Kibaroglu, Eylul Approved -
51 W10-037 6 Goumenopoulou, Maria GRE 4 vs 6 ESP  Garcia, Encarnacion Approved -
36 W10-038 6 Zlateva, Kristina BUL 6 vs 1 FIN  Soininen, Tuija Approved -
29 W10-040 6 Rocha, Sara POR 6 vs 0 BLR  Fefilava, Marharyta Approved -
11 W10-041 6 von Rohr, Claudia SUI 6 vs 1 SUI  Feldmann, Christine Approved -
32 W10-043 6 Iannini, Sara ITA 6 vs 1 NED  Schaftlein, Chantal Approved -
39 W10-044 6 Jaeger, Kristina GER 5 vs 6 POR  Franco, Vania Approved -
20 W10-045 6 Cammas, Sylvie FRA 4 vs 6 LTU  Milisauskaite, Simona Approved -
34 W10-046 6 Massa, Elisenda ESP 2 vs 6 LUX  Meyer, Rachelle Approved -
40 W10-048 6 Gaudino, Silvia ITA 5 vs 6 LAT  Prysazhnuka, Anna Approved -

21:15 session - round: LQ
T NR D RTo Match
9 M10-129 8 Hoeberl, Georg AUT 8 vs 1 TNC  Borankan, Huseyin Approved -
7 M10-130 8 Rimbot, Nicolas FRA 2 vs 8 CRO  Bartol, Roberto Approved -
13 M10-131 8 Carlsson, Jesper SWE 7 vs 8 NED  Rempe, Jan Approved -
14 M10-132 8 Horsuns, Aleksandrs LAT 4 vs 8 SWE  Andersson, Lukas Approved -
15 M10-133 8 Silva, Miguel POR 8 vs 5 LUX  Wetzel, Sam Approved -
16 M10-134 8 Montpellier, Alex FRA 6 vs 8 FIN  Siekkinen, Jani Approved -
19 M10-135 8 Saetre, Matias NOR 8 vs 4 CZE  Hajdovsky, Marek Approved -
21 M10-136 8 Specchia, Sascha SUI 4 vs 8 NED  Saris, Ivar Approved -
24 M10-137 8 Kovac, Lukas SVK 8 vs 3 SUI  Anar, Bora Approved -
25 M10-138 8 Skoneczny, Mariusz POL 8 vs 7 RUS  Lutsker, Sergey Approved -
28 M10-139 8 Erm, Erki EST 8 vs 5 POL  Juszczyszyn, Konrad Approved -
1 M10-140 8 van den Berg, Nick NED 8 vs 7 CZE  Hybler, Roman Approved -
33 M10-141 8 Candela, Francesco ITA 7 vs 8 SVK  Lang, Daniel Approved -
35 M10-142 8 Uski, Jani FIN 8 vs 3 TUR  Ozdemir, Ferdi Approved -
37 M10-143 8 Yildirim, Onur TUR 8 vs 4 CRO  Bartol, Michel Approved -
38 M10-144 8 Meligaliotis, Christos CYP 4 vs 8 NOR  Schjetne, Mats Approved -
42 M10-145 8 Dellino, Stefano ITA 7 vs 8 ITA  Bianchini, Michele Approved -
44 M10-146 8 De Ruyter, Tim NED 3 vs 8 POL  Fortunski, Mieszko Approved -
26 M10-147 8 Juva, Markus FIN 8 vs 4 CYP  Petrou, Panayiotis Approved -
30 M10-148 8 Azar, Senharip SWE 7 vs 8 SVK  Polach, Jaroslav Approved -
3 M10-149 8 Sousa, Bruno POR 5 vs 8 AUT  Ouschan, Albin Approved -
31 M10-150 8 Susic, Tomislav CRO 8 vs 4 UKR  Patsura, Vitaliy Approved -
27 M10-151 8 Meisner, Jan CZE 8 vs 6 DEN  Kristoffersen, Kasper Approved -
48 M10-152 8 Canoniga, Alvaro ESP 0 vs 8 RUS  Chinahkov, Ruslan Approved -
45 M10-153 8 Verkic, Milos SRB 8 vs 6 TUR  Kanatlar, Saki Approved -
17 M10-154 8 Seroshtan, Andrey RUS 8 vs 2 SWE  Larsson, Tomas Approved -
52 M10-155 8 Potocnik, Jure SLO 2 vs 8 BIH  Muratovic, Alen Approved -
47 M10-156 8 Spasov, Spasian BUL 6 vs 8 LUX  Glatz, Marc Approved -
2 M10-157 8 Regli, Ronald SUI 7 vs 8 FRA  Cohen, Stephan Approved -
18 M10-158 8 Urban, Petr CZE 5 vs 8 SWE  Weiss, Adrian Approved -
6 M10-159 8 Dundurs, Dainis LAT 2 vs 8 GRE  Malai, Nikolaos Approved -
50 M10-160 8 Burcu, Aykin TNC 4 vs 8 NED  Bijsterbosch, Marc Approved -

- Straight Pool Tournament - 8 ball Tournament - 9 ball Tournament - 10 ball Tournament - Teams Tournament - Carom Tournament - Snooker Tournament