Matches - Order Of Play Detailled
Tournament
Now Running  »   [  EC - All Disciplines - Veldhoven - (Hotel & Conference Center NH Koningshof)  ]  
Info » Announcement » Draw and Results » Live Score » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Participants » Order Of Play » Live Stream » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

Matches - Order Of Play Detailled EC - 2018 - All Disciplins - Veldhoven - Netherlands

Do, 19 - July - 2018
 Select time session:     all times    09:00    10:45    12:30    14:15    16:00    17:45    19:30    21:30    day overview 

09:00 session - round: 1
T NR D RTo Match
10 MS-A01 100 Juszczyszyn, Konrad POL 20 vs 100 GER  Nolle, Stefan Approved -
15 SS-A01 75 Bucher, Andreas SUI 12 vs 75 NED  Gennissen, Marinus Approved -
29 PS-002 75 Anelli, Francesco ITA 38 vs 75 SVK  Mrva, Kristian Approved -
12 MS-A03 100 Labutis, Pijus LTU 100 vs 39 ESP  Echeverria, Iker-Andoni Approved -
5 PS-003 75 Lentz, Christoffer DEN 12 vs 75 NED  Pongers, Quinten Approved -
18 SS-A03 75 Ritter, Jurgen GER 38 vs 75 GER  Gross, Steffen Approved -
1 MS-A04 100 van den Berg, Nick NED 19 vs 100 ESP  Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco Approved -
2 PS-004 75 Galic, Ivan CRO 75 vs 33 CRO  Galic, Luka Approved -
20 SS-A04 75 Ahonen, Tomi FIN 39 vs 75 NED  Worung, Jimmy Approved -
14 MS-A05 100 Azar, Senharip SWE 24 vs 100 RUS  Stepanov, Konstantin Approved -
22 SS-A05 75 Chellen, Kervin FRA 19 vs 75 SWE  Svanberg, Johan Approved -
17 MS-A06 100 Skowerski, Karol POL 96 vs 100 FRA  Cohen, Stephan Approved -
24 SS-A06 75 Navne, Janick DEN 75 vs 55 NED  van Eekelen, Frans Approved -
8 MS-A07 100 Schjetne, Mats NOR 100 vs 31 SLO  Zajc, Miha Approved -
28 SS-A07 75 Stark, Michael AUT 75 vs 41 FIN  Kakkonen, Pasi Approved -
19 MS-A08 100 Ruslanov, Stanimir BUL 100 vs 69 TNC  Alacam, Bilge Approved -
30 SS-A08 75 Gerber, Guido GER 73 vs 75 CRO  Silic, Berislav Approved -
21 MS-B01 100 Hoeberl, Georg AUT 100 vs 87 DEN  Madsen, Andreas Approved -
32 SS-B01 75 Bjerke, Tom NOR 44 vs 75 SLO  Doroslovac, Rado Approved -
25 MS-B02 100 Seroshtan, Andrey RUS 100 vs 57 CRO  Sola, Ante Approved -
4 MS-B03 100 Saetre, Matias NOR 38 vs 100 SWE  Chamat, Marcus Approved -
3 SS-B03 75 Nieminen, Tero FIN 0 vs 75 POR  Correia, Henrique Approved -
27 MS-B04 100 Canoniga, Alvaro ESP 100 vs 95 LUX  Glatz, Marc Approved -
35 SS-B04 75 Modzel, Thomas GER 75 vs 71 SWE  Gunnarsson, Joakim Approved -
6 MS-B05 100 He, Mario AUT 100 vs 12 FIN  Juva, Markus Approved -
38 SS-B05 75 Taavila, Arto FIN 67 vs 75 GER  Hofmann, Timo Approved -
60 MS-B06 100 Georgiev, Georgi BUL 77 vs 100 CYP  Georgiou, Lefteris Approved -
40 SS-B06 75 Toffer, Alf SWE 40 vs 75 FIN  Nykanen, Jouni Approved -
58 MS-B07 100 Gorst, Fedor RUS 100 vs 19 SWE  Carlsson, Jesper Approved -
56 MS-B08 100 Zalman, David CZE 37 vs 100 NED  Saris, Ivar Approved -
41 SS-B08 75 Scharer, Marcel SUI 21 vs 75 SRB  Kremenovic, Miroslav Approved -
48 MS-C01 100 Spasov, Spasian BUL 44 vs 100 FRA  Rizzi, Fabio Approved -
26 SS-C01 75 Toivonen, Markku FIN 75 vs 2 SVK  Lisik, Zdenko Approved -
36 MS-C02 100 Verkic, Milos SRB 71 vs 100 GER  Staab, Sebastian Approved -
39 MS-C03 100 Lotfy, Bahram DEN 100 vs 99 FIN  Siekkinen, Jani Approved -
43 SS-C03 75 Salzano, Angelo ITA 75 vs 22 LUX  Jungels, Christian Approved -
44 MS-C04 100 Potocnik, Jure SLO 66 vs 100 UKR  Patsura, Vitaliy Approved -
11 SS-C04 75 Flage, Gjermund NOR 75 vs 28 FIN  Kaivonen, Tero Approved -
33 MS-C05 100 Sanlisoy, Osman TNC 76 vs 100 FRA  Rimbot, Nicolas Approved -
7 SS-C05 75 Karlsson, Kent SWE 49 vs 75 HUN  Tot, Sandor Approved -
23 MS-C06 100 Kristoffersen, Kasper DEN 43 vs 100 SUI  Regli, Ronald Approved -
13 SS-C06 75 Marsalo, Jiri FIN 75 vs 37 FIN  Saloheimo, Joonas Approved -
16 MS-C07 100 Montpellier, Alex FRA 100 vs 46 ITA  Candela, Francesco Approved -
9 MS-C08 100 Susic, Tomislav CRO 39 vs 100 NED  Lely, Alex Approved -
45 SS-C08 75 Manojlovic, Sascha SUI 75 vs 54 DEN  Magle, Theis Approved -
31 MS-D01 100 Uski, Jani FIN 100 vs 29 NED  Jonkman, Tim Approved -
47 SS-D01 75 Woonings, Martijn NED 63 vs 75 HUN  Habo, Alex Approved -
42 MS-D02 100 Silva, Miguel POR 100 vs 76 CRO  Bartol, Michel Approved -
49 SS-D02 75 Mrnak, Jan CZE 39 vs 75 ITA  Boni, GianLuca Approved -
54 MS-D03 100 Hajdovsky, Marek CZE 12 vs 100 SVK  Koniar, Jakub Approved -
51 SS-D03 75 Penta, Marco SUI 22 vs 75 GER  Zinowsky, Sascha Approved -
52 MS-D04 100 Gradisnik, Mitja SLO 55 vs 100 SUI  Specchia, Sascha Approved -
53 SS-D04 75 Maerz, Mario GER 75 vs 53 NOR  Bratteberg, Bjorn Approved -
37 MS-D05 100 Wetzel, Sam LUX 100 vs 48 SWE  Andersson, Lukas Approved -
55 SS-D05 75 Speijker, Lennaert NED 75 vs 73 SWE  Norberg, Morgan Approved -
46 MS-D06 100 Horsuns, Aleksandrs LAT 56 vs 100 SWE  Weiss, Adrian Approved -
57 SS-D06 75 Sognen, Allan NOR 75 vs 48 GER  Burkhardt, Kai Approved -
50 MS-D07 100 Urban, Petr CZE 69 vs 100 CZE  Meisner, Jan Approved -
34 MS-D08 100 Larsson, Tomas SWE 100 vs 19 NED  Bijsterbosch, Marc Approved -
59 SS-D08 75 Messerli, Christian SUI 75 vs 47 SUI  Ayas, Murat Approved -

10:45 session - round: 1
T NR D RTo Match
59 JS-001 100 Salic, Alen GER 56 vs 100 BUL  Zhelev, Nikolay Approved -
10 WS-002 75 Goumenopoulou, Maria GRE 25 vs 75 NED  Kuys-Rademakers, Melissa Approved -
21 JS-003 100 Shopik, Uladzislau BLR 74 vs 100 RUS  Shkudov, Dmitrii Approved -
38 WS-003 75 Nagorna, Viktoria UKR 73 vs 75 SWE  Nilsson, Jessika Approved -
7 JS-004 100 de Valk, Joey NED 54 vs 100 SWE  Gronsten, Ragnar Approved -
50 WS-004 75 Soininen, Tuija FIN 59 vs 75 NED  Schaftlein, Chantal Approved -
8 JS-005 100 Gangflot, Ole-Tobias Tanilon NOR 71 vs 100 FIN  Langstroem, Karo Approved -
9 PS-006 75 Gangfløt, Emil-Andre NOR 75 vs 25 NED  Pongers, Yannick Approved -
40 WS-006 75 Siranchuk, Darya UKR 75 vs 24 NED  Pijpers, Lynn Approved -
25 PS-007 75 Sini, Davide ITA 37 vs 75 BLR  Paluyan, Mikita Approved -
20 WS-007 75 Knijn, Relinde NED 36 vs 75 BUL  Zlateva, Kristina Approved -
11 JS-008 100 Oastlund, Kasper SWE 100 vs 70 FIN  Stroem, Micke Approved -
13 JS-009 100 Zdziech, Mateusz POL 57 vs 100 UKR  Skvortsov, Viacheslav Approved -
27 PS-010 75 Kobets, Valentyn UKR 75 vs 17 FRA  Vilches, Paul Approved -
15 WS-010 75 von Rohr, Claudia SUI 75 vs 16 FRA  Rohmer, Nathalie Approved -
60 JS-011 100 Nekleenov, Ilia RUS 100 vs 43 BUL  Angelov, Emo Approved -
28 PS-011 75 Kiracti, Mathias AUT 66 vs 75 RUS  Lukin, Artem Approved -
3 WS-011 75 Peeters-Rademakers, Tamara NED 75 vs 46 SWE  Andersson, Ulrika Approved -
4 JS-012 100 Haapaniemi, Mikael FIN 45 vs 100 BIH  Pehlivanovic, Sanjin Approved -
19 WS-012 75 Garcia, Encarnacion ESP 75 vs 62 SUI  Keller, Cindy Approved -
46 JS-013 100 Puljic, Jere CRO 100 vs 65 NED  Dijkstra, Yuri Approved -
30 PS-013 75 Narvola, Jori FIN 35 vs 75 POL  Kural, Szymon Approved -
12 WS-013 75 Schwan, Janine GER 75 vs 44 BLR  Shut, Yana Approved -
56 JS-014 100 Metsva, Joonas EST 62 vs 100 RUS  Trifonov, Egor Approved -
33 PS-014 75 Adziarykha, Andrei BLR 32 vs 75 RUS  Mittcev, Nikita Approved -
34 WS-014 75 Gaspar, Yini SUI 75 vs 72 GER  Ivanovskaia, Veronika Approved -
35 PS-015 75 Laszkowski, Dennis GER 75 vs 10 ITA  Cipriani, Francesco Approved -
48 WS-015 75 Kjoersvik, Line NOR 75 vs 37 LAT  Prysazhnuka, Anna Approved -
57 JS-016 100 Volery, Sandro SUI 29 vs 100 GER  Froehlich, Christian Approved -
36 PS-018 75 Arda, David AUT 75 vs 39 NED  Knuever, Mitchel Approved -
51 WS-018 75 Cammas, Sylvie FRA 58 vs 75 POR  Franco, Vania Approved -
44 PS-019 75 Skorokhodov, Dmytro UKR 41 vs 75 BUL  Georgiev, Alexandar Approved -
31 WS-019 75 Margeta, Monika SWE 75 vs 58 FIN  Vartiainen, Johanna Approved -
5 PS-020 75 Wollschlaeger, Jacques GER 75 vs 40 UKR  Rudenko, Ivan Approved -
41 WS-020 75 Filler, Pia GER 75 vs 34 BLR  Chernik, Palina Approved -
54 WS-021 75 Julien, Stella FRA 70 vs 75 ESP  Lopez, Silvia Approved -
37 PS-022 75 Todorov, Danile BUL 75 vs 65 RUS  Kovalerchik, Arseniy Approved -
32 WS-022 75 Qiu, Elise NED 35 vs 75 UKR  Polovinchuk, Kateryna Approved -
39 PS-023 75 Aquino, Gianluca ITA 46 vs 75 POL  Jamorski, Oskar Approved -
18 WS-023 75 Rocha, Sara POR 75 vs 20 FIN  Hartikainen, Laura Approved -
43 PS-026 75 Remez, Aliaksei BLR 49 vs 75 BUL  Zaitinov, Alex Approved -
26 WS-026 75 Fefilava, Marharyta BLR 75 vs 54 ITA  Bolfelli, Barbara Approved -
42 PS-027 75 Haegmans, Sonny NED 33 vs 75 NOR  Rudshavn, Ole-Kristian Approved -
6 WS-027 75 Feldmann, Christine SUI 75 vs 43 LUX  Meyer, Rachelle Approved -
23 WS-028 75 Gradisnik, Ana SLO 75 vs 54 FIN  Panula, Tuuliina Approved -
1 PS-029 75 Divlev, Filip BUL 75 vs 29 SUI  Baetscher, Levin Approved -
16 WS-029 75 Iannini, Sara ITA 49 vs 75 FRA  Va, Deu Rose Approved -
17 PS-030 75 Heel, Florian AUT 67 vs 75 GER  Ivanovski, Boris Approved -
29 WS-030 75 Milisauskaite, Simona LTU 33 vs 75 NED  Beuriot, Micha Approved -
45 PS-031 75 Jastrzab, Dominik POL 75 vs 31 POL  Jankowiak, Nikodem Approved -
14 WS-031 75 Torvund, Nina NOR 75 vs 35 FIN  Saaranen, Riikka Approved -

10:45 session - round: W1
T NR D RTo Match
58 SS-A09 75 Stenten, Dirk GER 46 vs 75 NED  Gennissen, Marinus Approved -
2 SS-A10 75 Bott, Markus GER 58 vs 75 GER  Lindloff, Thomas Approved -
47 SS-A11 75 Mrva, Milan SVK 75 vs 30 GER  Gross, Steffen Approved -
49 SS-A12 75 Worung, Jimmy NED 58 vs 75 NED  Eijmberts, Richard Approved -
52 SS-A13 75 Willner, Frank GER 75 vs 45 SWE  Svanberg, Johan Approved -
24 SS-A14 75 Navne, Janick DEN 7 vs 75 NOR  Vatne, Didrik Approved -
53 SS-A15 75 Elfroos, Mats SWE 72 vs 75 AUT  Stark, Michael Approved -
55 SS-A16 75 Silic, Berislav CRO 32 vs 75 NOR  Aralden, Dag-Joran Approved -
22 SS-B09 75 Dalen, Pontus SWE 39 vs 75 SLO  Doroslovac, Rado Approved -

12:30 session - round: W1
T NR D RTo Match
2 MS-A09 100 Feijen, Niels NED 100 vs 0 GER  Nolle, Stefan Approved -
48 MS-A10 100 Dellino, Stefano ITA 95 vs 100 SVK  Polach, Jaroslav Approved -
51 MS-A11 100 Anar, Bora SUI 12 vs 100 LTU  Labutis, Pijus Approved -
53 MS-A12 100 Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco ESP 27 vs 100 RUS  Lutsker, Sergey Approved -
6 MS-A13 100 Alcaide, David ESP 100 vs 97 RUS  Stepanov, Konstantin Approved -
54 MS-A14 100 Cohen, Stephan FRA 100 vs 74 ESP  Diaz-Pizarro, Francisco Approved -
3 MS-A15 100 Ouschan, Albin AUT 100 vs 52 NOR  Schjetne, Mats Approved -
60 MS-A16 100 Ruslanov, Stanimir BUL 63 vs 100 SVK  Kovac, Lukas Approved -
46 MS-B09 100 Leisen, Steve LUX 13 vs 100 AUT  Hoeberl, Georg Approved -
45 MS-B10 100 Seroshtan, Andrey RUS 100 vs 58 BUL  Tiklev, Diliyan Approved -
35 SS-B10 75 Laakso, Pauli FIN 75 vs 46 FRA  Monzein, Christophe Approved -
50 MS-B11 100 De Ruyter, Tim NED 83 vs 100 SWE  Chamat, Marcus Approved -
59 SS-B11 75 Zavalis, Panagiotis GRE 42 vs 75 POR  Correia, Henrique Approved -
43 MS-B12 100 Canoniga, Alvaro ESP 48 vs 100 SVK  Lang, Daniel Approved -
18 SS-B12 75 Modzel, Thomas GER 70 vs 75 SLO  Gavez, Kristijan Approved -
40 MS-B13 100 Zhu, Dali LUX 7 vs 100 AUT  He, Mario Approved -
42 SS-B13 75 Benedicic, Tomaz SLO 41 vs 75 GER  Hofmann, Timo Approved -
38 MS-B14 100 Georgiou, Lefteris CYP 49 vs 100 ITA  Bianchini, Michele Approved -
20 SS-B14 75 Nykanen, Jouni FIN 75 vs 54 NOR  Bergh, Bjoern-Erik Approved -
8 MS-B15 100 Makkonen, Petri FIN 100 vs 52 RUS  Gorst, Fedor Approved -
21 SS-B15 75 Latuputty, Djay NED 75 vs 55 AUT  Radakovits, Thomas Approved -
5 MS-B16 100 Saris, Ivar NED 53 vs 100 FIN  Laaksonen, Kim Approved -
23 SS-B16 75 Kremenovic, Miroslav SRB 75 vs 67 GER  Willius, Guenther Approved -
37 MS-C09 100 Fortunski, Mieszko POL 100 vs 77 FRA  Rizzi, Fabio Approved -
7 SS-C09 75 Wirsbitzki, Reiner GER 75 vs 23 FIN  Toivonen, Markku Approved -
33 MS-C10 100 Staab, Sebastian GER 100 vs 8 SVK  Koeles, Balazs Approved -
26 SS-C10 75 Sini, Riccardo ITA 75 vs 40 AUT  Mosler, Michael Approved -
30 MS-C11 100 Skoneczny, Mariusz POL 100 vs 25 DEN  Lotfy, Bahram Approved -
55 SS-C11 75 Nagy, Csaba HUN 75 vs 41 ITA  Salzano, Angelo Approved -
28 MS-C12 100 Patsura, Vitaliy UKR 80 vs 100 SWE  Sparrenloev-Fischer, Christian Approved -
29 SS-C12 75 Flage, Gjermund NOR 9 vs 75 POR  Pereira, Manuel Approved -
24 MS-C13 100 Lechner, Maximillian AUT 100 vs 17 FRA  Rimbot, Nicolas Approved -
31 SS-C13 75 Keihola, Kai FIN 23 vs 75 HUN  Tot, Sandor Approved -
22 MS-C14 100 Regli, Ronald SUI 66 vs 100 BUL  Valchev, Mario Approved -
34 SS-C14 75 Marsalo, Jiri FIN 75 vs 72 FRA  Bobee, Gregory Approved -
19 MS-C15 100 Ermansons, Peteris LAT 65 vs 100 FRA  Montpellier, Alex Approved -
39 SS-C15 75 Nilsen, Jorgen NOR 18 vs 75 NED  Telfer, James Approved -
17 MS-C16 100 Lely, Alex NED 100 vs 46 ITA  Torrenti, Alessandro Approved -
58 SS-C16 75 Manojlovic, Sascha SUI 75 vs 45 FIN  Palviainen, Mika Approved -
14 MS-D09 100 Petrou, Panayiotis CYP 89 vs 100 FIN  Uski, Jani Approved -
9 SS-D09 75 Riolfatti, Michele ITA 31 vs 75 HUN  Habo, Alex Approved -
13 MS-D10 100 Silva, Miguel POR 100 vs 15 SLO  Gradisnik, Klemen Approved -
32 SS-D10 75 Boni, GianLuca ITA 75 vs 45 DEN  Schmidt, Jesper Approved -
11 MS-D11 100 Grilo, Joao POR 14 vs 100 SVK  Koniar, Jakub Approved -
41 SS-D11 75 Margola, Giorgio ITA 41 vs 75 GER  Zinowsky, Sascha Approved -
4 MS-D12 100 Specchia, Sascha SUI 64 vs 100 CZE  Hybler, Roman Approved -
36 SS-D12 75 Maerz, Mario GER 75 vs 60 SWE  Lofqvist, Fredrik Approved -
57 MS-D13 100 Meligaliotis, Christos CYP 41 vs 100 LUX  Wetzel, Sam Approved -
44 SS-D13 75 Siekkinen, Timo FIN 42 vs 75 NED  Speijker, Lennaert Approved -
10 MS-D14 100 Weiss, Adrian SWE 37 vs 100 CRO  Bartol, Roberto Approved -
47 SS-D14 75 Sognen, Allan NOR 68 vs 75 GER  Schwedes, Dirk Approved -
15 MS-D15 100 Da Costa, Alain FRA 37 vs 100 CZE  Meisner, Jan Approved -
49 SS-D15 75 Karttunen, Sami FIN 75 vs 32 AUT  Weichart, Markus Approved -
1 MS-D16 100 Larsson, Tomas SWE 20 vs 100 POL  Kaplan, Tomasz Approved -
52 SS-D16 75 Messerli, Christian SUI 10 vs 75 ITA  Cipriani, Danilo Approved -

12:30 session - round: WQ
T NR D RTo Match
56 PS-033 75 Neuhausen, Moritz GER 75 vs 22 SVK  Mrva, Kristian Approved -
12 PS-034 75 Pongers, Quinten NED 59 vs 75 CRO  Galic, Ivan Approved -
16 PS-035 75 Virtaranta, Jere FIN 75 vs 66 NOR  Gangfløt, Emil-Andre Approved -
25 PS-036 75 Paluyan, Mikita BLR 43 vs 75 UKR  Lialin, Ihor Approved -
27 PS-037 75 Tomecek, Milan CZE 37 vs 75 UKR  Kobets, Valentyn Approved -

14:15 session - round: L1
T NR D RTo Match
17 SS-A17 75 Bucher, Andreas SUI 35 vs 75 CRO  Silic, Berislav Approved -
53 SS-A19 75 Ritter, Jurgen GER 75 vs 55 DEN  Navne, Janick Approved -
12 SS-A20 75 Ahonen, Tomi FIN 75 vs 45 SWE  Svanberg, Johan Approved -
57 SS-A21 75 Chellen, Kervin FRA 59 vs 75 NED  Worung, Jimmy Approved -
56 SS-A22 75 van Eekelen, Frans NED 75 vs 22 GER  Gross, Steffen Approved -
35 SS-A23 75 Kakkonen, Pasi FIN 75 vs 69 GER  Bott, Markus Approved -
25 SS-A24 75 Gerber, Guido GER 37 vs 75 GER  Stenten, Dirk Approved -
23 SS-B17 75 Bjerke, Tom NOR 66 vs 75 GER  Willius, Guenther Approved -
27 SS-B19 75 Nieminen, Tero FIN 54 vs 75 NOR  Bergh, Bjoern-Erik Approved -
48 SS-B20 75 Gunnarsson, Joakim SWE 75 vs 16 SLO  Benedicic, Tomaz Approved -
60 SS-B21 75 Taavila, Arto FIN 75 vs 74 GER  Modzel, Thomas Approved -
59 SS-B22 75 Toffer, Alf SWE 56 vs 75 GRE  Zavalis, Panagiotis Approved -
3 SS-B24 75 Scharer, Marcel SUI 75 vs 74 SWE  Dalen, Pontus Approved -
7 SS-C17 75 Lisik, Zdenko SVK 75 vs 33 FIN  Palviainen, Mika Approved -
34 SS-C19 75 Jungels, Christian LUX 62 vs 75 FRA  Bobee, Gregory Approved -
29 SS-C20 75 Kaivonen, Tero FIN 21 vs 75 FIN  Keihola, Kai Approved -
9 SS-C21 75 Karlsson, Kent SWE 75 vs 42 NOR  Flage, Gjermund Approved -

14:15 session - round: W1
T NR D RTo Match
8 JS-017 100 Washburn, Calvin CZE 100 vs 59 BUL  Zhelev, Nikolay Approved -
4 JS-018 100 Petljak, Tin CRO 69 vs 100 DEN  Thyde, Jeppe Approved -
18 JS-019 100 Soltys, Michal SVK 100 vs 75 RUS  Shkudov, Dmitrii Approved -
51 JS-020 100 Gronsten, Ragnar SWE 100 vs 75 SWE  Viitanen, William Approved -
26 JS-021 100 Alnar, Mustafa TNC 100 vs 48 FIN  Langstroem, Karo Approved -
10 JS-022 100 van Lierop, Jan NED 100 vs 43 CZE  Lebduska, Filip Approved -
5 JS-023 100 Menn, Luca GER 100 vs 52 DEN  Krause, Mickey Approved -
13 JS-024 100 Oastlund, Kasper SWE 36 vs 100 ESP  Souto, Jonas Approved -
28 JS-025 100 Krysztofik, Tomasz POL 67 vs 100 UKR  Skvortsov, Viacheslav Approved -
44 JS-026 100 Colombini, Fausto ITA 100 vs 82 NED  Masselink, Bjorge Approved -
38 JS-027 100 Bonnelykke, Andreas-Steen DEN 100 vs 80 RUS  Nekleenov, Ilia Approved -
36 JS-028 100 Pehlivanovic, Sanjin BIH 100 vs 6 CZE  Brancusky, Petr Approved -
22 JS-029 100 Kaliaiev, Danii UKR 100 vs 74 CRO  Puljic, Jere Approved -
20 JS-030 100 Trifonov, Egor RUS 4 vs 100 POL  Zielinski, Wiktor Approved -
19 JS-031 100 Butschek, Manuel AUT 100 vs 83 FIN  Suoraniemi, Aatu Approved -
58 JS-032 100 Froehlich, Christian GER 100 vs 71 NOR  Flage, Gard-Eiken Approved -

14:15 session - round: WQ
T NR D RTo Match
1 WS-033 75 Tkach, Kristina RUS 75 vs 40 NED  Kuys-Rademakers, Melissa Approved -
32 WS-034 75 Nilsson, Jessika SWE 75 vs 52 NED  Schaftlein, Chantal Approved -
33 WS-035 75 Czuprynska, Oliwia POL 54 vs 75 UKR  Siranchuk, Darya Approved -
15 WS-036 75 Zlateva, Kristina BUL 75 vs 50 CZE  Hubrtova, Veronika Approved -
42 WS-037 75 Massa, Elisenda ESP 13 vs 75 SUI  von Rohr, Claudia Approved -
14 PS-038 75 Lukin, Artem RUS 75 vs 52 BUL  Kasabov, Aleksandar Approved -
50 WS-038 75 Peeters-Rademakers, Tamara NED 75 vs 13 ESP  Garcia, Encarnacion Approved -
49 PS-039 75 Kural, Szymon POL 75 vs 37 RUS  Mittcev, Nikita Approved -
41 WS-039 75 Schwan, Janine GER 75 vs 45 SUI  Gaspar, Yini Approved -
45 PS-040 75 Laszkowski, Dennis GER 35 vs 75 SUI  Starkermann, Silvan Approved -
43 WS-040 75 Kjoersvik, Line NOR 75 vs 45 ITA  Gaudino, Silvia Approved -
46 PS-041 75 Mazdrashki, Denis BUL 63 vs 75 AUT  Arda, David Approved -
52 WS-041 75 Seroshtan, Natalia RUS 75 vs 26 POR  Franco, Vania Approved -
11 PS-042 75 Georgiev, Alexandar BUL 61 vs 75 GER  Wollschlaeger, Jacques Approved -
40 WS-042 75 Margeta, Monika SWE 75 vs 58 GER  Filler, Pia Approved -
39 PS-043 75 van Berkel, Mika NED 17 vs 75 BUL  Todorov, Danile Approved -
24 WS-043 75 Lopez, Silvia ESP 56 vs 75 UKR  Polovinchuk, Kateryna Approved -
6 PS-044 75 Jamorski, Oskar POL 75 vs 63 FIN  Hietamies, Sasu Approved -
55 WS-044 75 Rocha, Sara POR 75 vs 49 SWE  Nguyen, My Approved -
47 PS-045 75 Gnadeberg, Karl EST 75 vs 48 BUL  Zaitinov, Alex Approved -
37 WS-045 75 Furberg, Louise SWE 50 vs 75 BLR  Fefilava, Marharyta Approved -
21 PS-046 75 Rudshavn, Ole-Kristian NOR 75 vs 39 FIN  Sevastyanov, Arseni Approved -
30 WS-046 75 Feldmann, Christine SUI 72 vs 75 SLO  Gradisnik, Ana Approved -
16 PS-047 75 Divlev, Filip BUL 42 vs 75 GER  Ivanovski, Boris Approved -
31 WS-047 75 Va, Deu Rose FRA 57 vs 75 NED  Beuriot, Micha Approved -
54 PS-048 75 Jastrzab, Dominik POL 75 vs 49 NOR  Thomassen, Simon Approved -
2 WS-048 75 Torvund, Nina NOR 18 vs 75 AUT  Ouschan, Jasmin Approved -

16:00 session - round: L1
T NR D RTo Match
28 JS-033 100 Salic, Alen GER 100 vs 71 NOR  Flage, Gard-Eiken Approved -
32 JS-035 100 Shopik, Uladzislau BLR 100 vs 94 RUS  Trifonov, Egor Approved -
27 JS-036 100 de Valk, Joey NED 64 vs 100 CRO  Puljic, Jere Approved -
21 JS-037 100 Gangflot, Ole-Tobias Tanilon NOR 100 vs 62 CZE  Brancusky, Petr Approved -
59 JS-040 100 Stroem, Micke FIN 53 vs 100 POL  Krysztofik, Tomasz Approved -
58 JS-041 100 Zdziech, Mateusz POL 73 vs 100 SWE  Oastlund, Kasper Approved -
46 JS-043 100 Angelov, Emo BUL 100 vs 75 CZE  Lebduska, Filip Approved -
18 JS-044 100 Haapaniemi, Mikael FIN 100 vs 91 FIN  Langstroem, Karo Approved -
53 JS-045 100 Dijkstra, Yuri NED 83 vs 100 SWE  Viitanen, William Approved -
42 JS-046 100 Metsva, Joonas EST 5 vs 100 RUS  Shkudov, Dmitrii Approved -
4 JS-048 100 Volery, Sandro SUI 34 vs 100 BUL  Zhelev, Nikolay Approved -
37 PS-050 75 Lentz, Christoffer DEN 75 vs 58 CRO  Galic, Luka Approved -
10 WS-050 75 Nagorna, Viktoria UKR 75 vs 28 FIN  Soininen, Tuija Approved -
17 WS-054 75 Andersson, Ulrika SWE 75 vs 41 SUI  Keller, Cindy Approved -
8 PS-055 75 Narvola, Jori FIN 34 vs 75 BLR  Adziarykha, Andrei Approved -
20 WS-055 75 Shut, Yana BLR 41 vs 75 GER  Ivanovskaia, Veronika Approved -
40 PS-058 75 Skorokhodov, Dmytro UKR 64 vs 75 UKR  Rudenko, Ivan Approved -
12 WS-058 75 Vartiainen, Johanna FIN 75 vs 51 BLR  Chernik, Palina Approved -
9 WS-059 75 Julien, Stella FRA 75 vs 44 NED  Qiu, Elise Approved -
30 PS-063 75 Baetscher, Levin SUI 16 vs 75 AUT  Heel, Florian Approved -
23 MS-A17 100 Juszczyszyn, Konrad POL 100 vs 77 BUL  Ruslanov, Stanimir Approved -
16 MS-A19 100 Echeverria, Iker-Andoni ESP 11 vs 100 ESP  Diaz-Pizarro, Francisco Approved -
6 MS-A20 100 van den Berg, Nick NED 3 vs 100 RUS  Stepanov, Konstantin Approved -
44 MS-A21 100 Azar, Senharip SWE 8 vs 100 ESP  Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco Approved -
49 MS-A22 100 Skowerski, Karol POL 100 vs 1 SUI  Anar, Bora Approved -
55 MS-A23 100 Zajc, Miha SLO 55 vs 100 ITA  Dellino, Stefano Approved -
51 MS-A24 100 Alacam, Bilge TNC 41 vs 100 GER  Nolle, Stefan Approved -
24 MS-B17 100 Madsen, Andreas DEN 100 vs 78 NED  Saris, Ivar Approved -
2 MS-B18 100 Sola, Ante CRO 0 vs 100 RUS  Gorst, Fedor Approved -
13 MS-B19 100 Saetre, Matias NOR 100 vs 21 CYP  Georgiou, Lefteris Approved -
19 MS-B20 100 Glatz, Marc LUX 100 vs 25 LUX  Zhu, Dali Approved -
14 MS-B21 100 Juva, Markus FIN 83 vs 100 ESP  Canoniga, Alvaro Approved -
5 MS-B22 100 Georgiev, Georgi BUL 28 vs 100 NED  De Ruyter, Tim Approved -
15 MS-B23 100 Carlsson, Jesper SWE 100 vs 10 BUL  Tiklev, Diliyan Approved -
52 MS-B24 100 Zalman, David CZE 94 vs 100 LUX  Leisen, Steve Approved -
56 MS-C17 100 Spasov, Spasian BUL 30 vs 100 ITA  Torrenti, Alessandro Approved -
54 MS-C18 100 Verkic, Milos SRB 100 vs 44 LAT  Ermansons, Peteris Approved -
1 MS-C19 100 Siekkinen, Jani FIN 100 vs 40 SUI  Regli, Ronald Approved -
11 MS-C20 100 Potocnik, Jure SLO 45 vs 100 FRA  Rimbot, Nicolas Approved -
38 MS-C21 100 Sanlisoy, Osman TNC 70 vs 100 UKR  Patsura, Vitaliy Approved -
50 MS-C22 100 Kristoffersen, Kasper DEN 100 vs 34 DEN  Lotfy, Bahram Approved -
39 SS-C22 75 Saloheimo, Joonas FIN 72 vs 75 ITA  Salzano, Angelo Approved -
48 MS-C23 100 Candela, Francesco ITA 58 vs 100 SVK  Koeles, Balazs Approved -
22 MS-C24 100 Susic, Tomislav CRO 36 vs 100 FRA  Rizzi, Fabio Approved -
47 SS-C24 75 Magle, Theis DEN 49 vs 75 FIN  Toivonen, Markku Approved -
35 MS-D17 100 Jonkman, Tim NED 84 vs 100 SWE  Larsson, Tomas Approved -
25 SS-D17 75 Woonings, Martijn NED 75 vs 16 SUI  Messerli, Christian Approved -
60 MS-D18 100 Bartol, Michel CRO 100 vs 58 FRA  Da Costa, Alain Approved -
45 SS-D18 75 Mrnak, Jan CZE 58 vs 75 AUT  Weichart, Markus Approved -
57 MS-D19 100 Hajdovsky, Marek CZE 100 vs 87 SWE  Weiss, Adrian Approved -
43 SS-D19 75 Penta, Marco SUI 64 vs 75 NOR  Sognen, Allan Approved -
33 MS-D20 100 Gradisnik, Mitja SLO 100 vs 78 CYP  Meligaliotis, Christos Approved -
36 SS-D20 75 Bratteberg, Bjorn NOR 62 vs 75 FIN  Siekkinen, Timo Approved -
26 MS-D21 100 Andersson, Lukas SWE 41 vs 100 SUI  Specchia, Sascha Approved -
34 SS-D21 75 Norberg, Morgan SWE 8 vs 75 SWE  Lofqvist, Fredrik Approved -
3 MS-D22 100 Horsuns, Aleksandrs LAT 84 vs 100 POR  Grilo, Joao Approved -
41 SS-D22 75 Burkhardt, Kai GER 75 vs 50 ITA  Margola, Giorgio Approved -
31 MS-D23 100 Urban, Petr CZE 76 vs 100 SLO  Gradisnik, Klemen Approved -
7 MS-D24 100 Bijsterbosch, Marc NED 100 vs -1 CYP  Petrou, Panayiotis Approved -
29 SS-D24 75 Ayas, Murat SUI 75 vs 29 ITA  Riolfatti, Michele Approved -

17:45 session - round: L1
T NR D RTo Match
5 WS-062 75 Meyer, Rachelle LUX 75 vs 43 FIN  Panula, Tuuliina Approved -
10 WS-063 75 Iannini, Sara ITA 75 vs 33 LTU  Milisauskaite, Simona Approved -

17:45 session - round: LQ
T NR D RTo Match
33 PS-065 75 Anelli, Francesco ITA 33 vs 75 NOR  Thomassen, Simon Approved -
31 PS-066 75 Lentz, Christoffer DEN 75 vs 33 BUL  Divlev, Filip Approved -
53 PS-067 75 Pongers, Yannick NED 54 vs 75 FIN  Sevastyanov, Arseni Approved -
38 PS-068 75 Sini, Davide ITA 75 vs 59 BUL  Zaitinov, Alex Approved -
51 PS-069 75 Vilches, Paul FRA 75 vs 49 FIN  Hietamies, Sasu Approved -
23 PS-070 75 Kiracti, Mathias AUT 75 vs 23 NED  van Berkel, Mika Approved -
35 PS-071 75 Adziarykha, Andrei BLR 75 vs 36 BUL  Georgiev, Alexandar Approved -
46 PS-072 75 Cipriani, Francesco ITA 75 vs 46 BUL  Mazdrashki, Denis Approved -
25 PS-073 75 Knuever, Mitchel NED 10 vs 75 GER  Laszkowski, Dennis Approved -
21 PS-074 75 Rudenko, Ivan UKR 11 vs 75 RUS  Mittcev, Nikita Approved -
45 PS-075 75 Kovalerchik, Arseniy RUS 75 vs 46 BUL  Kasabov, Aleksandar Approved -
57 PS-076 75 Aquino, Gianluca ITA 75 vs 34 CZE  Tomecek, Milan Approved -
4 PS-077 75 Remez, Aliaksei BLR 27 vs 75 BLR  Paluyan, Mikita Approved -
50 PS-078 75 Haegmans, Sonny NED 17 vs 75 NOR  Gangfløt, Emil-Andre Approved -
58 PS-079 75 Heel, Florian AUT 35 vs 75 NED  Pongers, Quinten Approved -
59 PS-080 75 Jankowiak, Nikodem POL 75 vs 58 SVK  Mrva, Kristian Approved -

17:45 session - round: WQ
T NR D RTo Match
13 JS-049 100 Washburn, Calvin CZE 100 vs 56 DEN  Thyde, Jeppe Approved -
42 JS-050 100 Soltys, Michal SVK 59 vs 100 SWE  Gronsten, Ragnar Approved -
32 JS-051 100 Alnar, Mustafa TNC 39 vs 100 NED  van Lierop, Jan Approved -
8 JS-052 100 Menn, Luca GER 100 vs 93 ESP  Souto, Jonas Approved -
30 JS-053 100 Skvortsov, Viacheslav UKR 100 vs 96 ITA  Colombini, Fausto Approved -
54 JS-054 100 Bonnelykke, Andreas-Steen DEN 14 vs 100 BIH  Pehlivanovic, Sanjin Approved -
39 JS-055 100 Kaliaiev, Danii UKR 15 vs 100 POL  Zielinski, Wiktor Approved -
40 JS-056 100 Butschek, Manuel AUT 32 vs 100 GER  Froehlich, Christian Approved -
24 MS-A25 100 Feijen, Niels NED 26 vs 100 SVK  Polach, Jaroslav Approved -
19 SS-A25 75 Gennissen, Marinus NED 23 vs 75 GER  Lindloff, Thomas Approved -
48 MS-A26 100 Labutis, Pijus LTU 100 vs 54 RUS  Lutsker, Sergey Approved -
15 SS-A26 75 Mrva, Milan SVK 28 vs 100 NED  Eijmberts, Richard Approved -
1 MS-A27 100 Alcaide, David ESP 5 vs 100 FRA  Cohen, Stephan Approved -
56 SS-A27 75 Willner, Frank GER 26 vs 75 NOR  Vatne, Didrik Approved -
7 MS-A28 100 Ouschan, Albin AUT 100 vs 91 SVK  Kovac, Lukas Approved -
41 SS-A28 75 Stark, Michael AUT 75 vs 56 NOR  Aralden, Dag-Joran Approved -
36 MS-B25 100 Hoeberl, Georg AUT 100 vs 68 RUS  Seroshtan, Andrey Approved -
29 SS-B25 75 Doroslovac, Rado SLO 75 vs 48 FIN  Laakso, Pauli Approved -
11 MS-B26 100 Chamat, Marcus SWE 100 vs 37 SVK  Lang, Daniel Approved -
60 SS-B26 75 Correia, Henrique POR 75 vs 42 SLO  Gavez, Kristijan Approved -
2 MS-B27 100 He, Mario AUT 100 vs 45 ITA  Bianchini, Michele Approved -
43 SS-B27 75 Hofmann, Timo GER 73 vs 75 FIN  Nykanen, Jouni Approved -
37 MS-B28 100 Makkonen, Petri FIN 14 vs 100 FIN  Laaksonen, Kim Approved -
14 SS-B28 75 Latuputty, Djay NED 15 vs 75 SRB  Kremenovic, Miroslav Approved -
52 MS-C25 100 Fortunski, Mieszko POL 100 vs 60 GER  Staab, Sebastian Approved -
44 SS-C25 75 Wirsbitzki, Reiner GER 75 vs 27 ITA  Sini, Riccardo Approved -
27 MS-C26 100 Skoneczny, Mariusz POL 100 vs 41 SWE  Sparrenloev-Fischer, Christian Approved -
47 SS-C26 75 Nagy, Csaba HUN 56 vs 75 POR  Pereira, Manuel Approved -
22 MS-C27 100 Lechner, Maximillian AUT 100 vs 44 BUL  Valchev, Mario Approved -
17 SS-C27 75 Tot, Sandor HUN 75 vs 66 FIN  Marsalo, Jiri Approved -
55 MS-C28 100 Montpellier, Alex FRA 100 vs 60 NED  Lely, Alex Approved -
12 SS-C28 75 Telfer, James NED 75 vs 38 SUI  Manojlovic, Sascha Approved -
9 MS-D25 100 Uski, Jani FIN 100 vs 66 POR  Silva, Miguel Approved -
26 SS-D25 75 Habo, Alex HUN 75 vs 34 ITA  Boni, GianLuca Approved -
3 MS-D26 100 Koniar, Jakub SVK 56 vs 100 CZE  Hybler, Roman Approved -
34 SS-D26 75 Zinowsky, Sascha GER 64 vs 75 GER  Maerz, Mario Approved -
20 MS-D27 100 Wetzel, Sam LUX 82 vs 100 CRO  Bartol, Roberto Approved -
16 SS-D27 75 Speijker, Lennaert NED 31 vs 75 GER  Schwedes, Dirk Approved -
49 MS-D28 100 Meisner, Jan CZE 80 vs 100 POL  Kaplan, Tomasz Approved -
6 SS-D28 75 Karttunen, Sami FIN 75 vs 37 ITA  Cipriani, Danilo Approved -

19:30 session - round: L2
T NR D RTo Match
55 JS-057 100 Salic, Alen GER 60 vs 100 FIN  Suoraniemi, Aatu Approved -
46 JS-058 100 Shopik, Uladzislau BLR 100 vs 39 CRO  Puljic, Jere Approved -
23 JS-059 100 Gangflot, Ole-Tobias Tanilon NOR 4 vs 100 RUS  Nekleenov, Ilia Approved -
24 JS-060 100 Masselink, Bjorge NED 91 vs 100 POL  Krysztofik, Tomasz Approved -
30 JS-061 100 Oastlund, Kasper SWE 71 vs 100 DEN  Krause, Mickey Approved -
45 JS-062 100 Angelov, Emo BUL 95 vs 100 FIN  Haapaniemi, Mikael Approved -
58 JS-063 100 Viitanen, William SWE 100 vs 36 RUS  Shkudov, Dmitrii Approved -
57 JS-064 100 Petljak, Tin CRO 27 vs 100 BUL  Zhelev, Nikolay Approved -
10 MS-A29 100 Juszczyszyn, Konrad POL 100 vs 56 NOR  Schjetne, Mats Approved -
5 SS-A29 75 Silic, Berislav CRO 59 vs 75 SWE  Elfroos, Mats Approved -
1 MS-A30 100 Diaz-Pizarro, Francisco ESP 42 vs 100 RUS  Stepanov, Konstantin Approved -
41 SS-A30 75 Ritter, Jurgen GER 48 vs 75 FIN  Ahonen, Tomi Approved -
7 MS-A31 100 Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco ESP 100 vs 58 POL  Skowerski, Karol Approved -
3 SS-A31 75 Worung, Jimmy NED 75 vs 35 NED  van Eekelen, Frans Approved -
16 MS-A32 100 Dellino, Stefano ITA 47 vs 100 GER  Nolle, Stefan Approved -
9 SS-A32 75 Kakkonen, Pasi FIN 3 vs 75 GER  Stenten, Dirk Approved -
2 MS-B29 100 Madsen, Andreas DEN 100 vs 41 RUS  Gorst, Fedor Approved -
33 SS-B29 75 Willius, Guenther GER 75 vs 8 AUT  Radakovits, Thomas Approved -
44 MS-B30 100 Saetre, Matias NOR 66 vs 100 LUX  Glatz, Marc Approved -
52 SS-B30 75 Bergh, Bjoern-Erik NOR 75 vs 32 SWE  Gunnarsson, Joakim Approved -
14 MS-B31 100 Canoniga, Alvaro ESP 100 vs 94 NED  De Ruyter, Tim Approved -
38 SS-B31 75 Taavila, Arto FIN 75 vs 52 GRE  Zavalis, Panagiotis Approved -
43 MS-B32 100 Carlsson, Jesper SWE 63 vs 100 LUX  Leisen, Steve Approved -
31 SS-B32 75 Monzein, Christophe FRA 19 vs 75 SUI  Scharer, Marcel Approved -
60 MS-C29 100 Torrenti, Alessandro ITA 100 vs 15 SRB  Verkic, Milos Approved -
4 SS-C29 75 Lisik, Zdenko SVK 57 vs 75 NOR  Nilsen, Jorgen Approved -
22 MS-C30 100 Siekkinen, Jani FIN 100 vs 49 FRA  Rimbot, Nicolas Approved -
32 SS-C30 75 Bobee, Gregory FRA 32 vs 75 FIN  Keihola, Kai Approved -
11 MS-C31 100 Patsura, Vitaliy UKR 100 vs 72 DEN  Kristoffersen, Kasper Approved -
50 SS-C31 75 Karlsson, Kent SWE 75 vs 56 ITA  Salzano, Angelo Approved -
40 MS-C32 100 Koeles, Balazs SVK 100 vs 96 FRA  Rizzi, Fabio Approved -
20 SS-C32 75 Mosler, Michael AUT 75 vs 37 FIN  Toivonen, Markku Approved -
49 MS-D29 100 Larsson, Tomas SWE 100 vs 14 CRO  Bartol, Michel Approved -
25 SS-D29 75 Woonings, Martijn NED 62 vs 75 AUT  Weichart, Markus Approved -
36 MS-D30 100 Hajdovsky, Marek CZE 65 vs 100 SLO  Gradisnik, Mitja Approved -
42 SS-D30 75 Sognen, Allan NOR 75 vs 45 FIN  Siekkinen, Timo Approved -
37 MS-D31 100 Specchia, Sascha SUI 59 vs 100 POR  Grilo, Joao Approved -
8 SS-D31 75 Lofqvist, Fredrik SWE 44 vs 75 GER  Burkhardt, Kai Approved -
12 MS-D32 100 Gradisnik, Klemen SLO 45 vs 100 NED  Bijsterbosch, Marc Approved -
21 SS-D32 75 Schmidt, Jesper DEN 55 vs 75 SUI  Ayas, Murat Approved -

19:30 session - round: LQ
T NR D RTo Match
15 WS-065 75 Goumenopoulou, Maria GRE 25 vs 75 NOR  Torvund, Nina Approved -
17 WS-066 75 Nagorna, Viktoria UKR 75 vs 67 FRA  Va, Deu Rose Approved -
26 WS-067 75 Pijpers, Lynn NED 25 vs 75 SUI  Feldmann, Christine Approved -
47 WS-068 75 Knijn, Relinde NED 38 vs 75 SWE  Furberg, Louise Approved -
48 WS-069 75 Rohmer, Nathalie FRA 22 vs 75 SWE  Nguyen, My Approved -
39 WS-070 75 Andersson, Ulrika SWE 49 vs 75 ESP  Lopez, Silvia Approved -
34 WS-071 75 Ivanovskaia, Veronika GER 75 vs 69 GER  Filler, Pia Approved -
29 WS-072 75 Prysazhnuka, Anna LAT 75 vs 47 POR  Franco, Vania Approved -
27 WS-073 75 Cammas, Sylvie FRA 67 vs 75 ITA  Gaudino, Silvia Approved -
56 WS-074 75 Vartiainen, Johanna FIN 48 vs 75 SUI  Gaspar, Yini Approved -
18 WS-075 75 Julien, Stella FRA 75 vs 55 ESP  Garcia, Encarnacion Approved -
54 WS-076 75 Hartikainen, Laura FIN 75 vs 39 ESP  Massa, Elisenda Approved -
28 WS-077 75 Bolfelli, Barbara ITA 66 vs 75 CZE  Hubrtova, Veronika Approved -
19 WS-078 75 Meyer, Rachelle LUX 29 vs 75 POL  Czuprynska, Oliwia Approved -
13 WS-079 75 Iannini, Sara ITA 75 vs 29 NED  Schaftlein, Chantal Approved -
6 WS-080 75 Saaranen, Riikka FIN 66 vs 75 NED  Kuys-Rademakers, Melissa Approved -

21:30 session - round: LQ
T NR D RTo Match
3 MS-A33 100 Juszczyszyn, Konrad POL 34 vs 100 NED  Feijen, Niels Approved -
35 SS-A33 75 Elfroos, Mats SWE 75 vs 60 NED  Gennissen, Marinus Approved -
7 MS-A34 100 Stepanov, Konstantin RUS 100 vs 50 RUS  Lutsker, Sergey Approved -
8 SS-A34 75 Ahonen, Tomi FIN 55 vs 75 SVK  Mrva, Milan Approved -
1 MS-A35 100 Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco ESP 100 vs 13 ESP  Alcaide, David Approved -
40 SS-A35 75 Worung, Jimmy NED 75 vs 51 GER  Willner, Frank Approved -
36 MS-A36 100 Nolle, Stefan GER 100 vs 76 SVK  Kovac, Lukas Approved -
43 SS-A36 75 Stenten, Dirk GER 75 vs 37 NOR  Aralden, Dag-Joran Approved -
2 MS-B33 100 Madsen, Andreas DEN 99 vs 100 RUS  Seroshtan, Andrey Approved -
41 SS-B33 75 Willius, Guenther GER 52 vs 75 FIN  Laakso, Pauli Approved -
15 MS-B34 100 Glatz, Marc LUX 100 vs 6 SVK  Lang, Daniel Approved -
33 SS-B34 75 Bergh, Bjoern-Erik NOR 75 vs 36 SLO  Gavez, Kristijan Approved -
39 MS-B35 100 Canoniga, Alvaro ESP 65 vs 100 ITA  Bianchini, Michele Approved -
37 SS-B35 75 Taavila, Arto FIN 66 vs 75 GER  Hofmann, Timo Approved -
10 MS-B36 100 Leisen, Steve LUX 58 vs 100 FIN  Makkonen, Petri Approved -
31 SS-B36 75 Scharer, Marcel SUI 75 vs 20 NED  Latuputty, Djay Approved -
19 MS-C33 100 Torrenti, Alessandro ITA 32 vs 100 GER  Staab, Sebastian Approved -
46 SS-C33 75 Nilsen, Jorgen NOR 32 vs 75 ITA  Sini, Riccardo Approved -
21 MS-C34 100 Siekkinen, Jani FIN 100 vs 77 SWE  Sparrenloev-Fischer, Christian Approved -
32 SS-C34 75 Keihola, Kai FIN 75 vs 61 HUN  Nagy, Csaba Approved -
29 MS-C35 100 Patsura, Vitaliy UKR 100 vs 57 BUL  Valchev, Mario Approved -
38 SS-C35 75 Karlsson, Kent SWE 75 vs 73 FIN  Marsalo, Jiri Approved -
5 MS-C36 100 Koeles, Balazs SVK 100 vs 58 NED  Lely, Alex Approved -
20 SS-C36 75 Mosler, Michael AUT 75 vs 53 SUI  Manojlovic, Sascha Approved -
22 MS-D33 100 Larsson, Tomas SWE 42 vs 100 POR  Silva, Miguel Approved -
47 SS-D33 75 Weichart, Markus AUT 75 vs 15 ITA  Boni, GianLuca Approved -
42 MS-D34 100 Gradisnik, Mitja SLO 100 vs 93 SVK  Koniar, Jakub Approved -
44 SS-D34 75 Sognen, Allan NOR 65 vs 75 GER  Zinowsky, Sascha Approved -
12 MS-D35 100 Grilo, Joao POR 100 vs 83 LUX  Wetzel, Sam Approved -
26 SS-D35 75 Burkhardt, Kai GER 75 vs 35 NED  Speijker, Lennaert Approved -
9 MS-D36 100 Bijsterbosch, Marc NED 100 vs 88 CZE  Meisner, Jan Approved -
23 SS-D36 75 Ayas, Murat SUI 31 vs 75 ITA  Cipriani, Danilo Approved -

21:30 session - round: SE-32
T NR D RTo Match
4 WS-081 75 Tkach, Kristina RUS 75 vs 9 ITA  Iannini, Sara Approved -
24 WS-082 75 Nilsson, Jessika SWE 69 vs 75 GER  Ivanovskaia, Veronika Approved -
11 WS-083 75 Siranchuk, Darya UKR 75 vs 54 FRA  Julien, Stella Approved -
13 WS-084 75 Zlateva, Kristina BUL 75 vs 54 SUI  Gaspar, Yini Approved -
25 WS-085 75 von Rohr, Claudia SUI 75 vs 64 UKR  Nagorna, Viktoria Approved -
27 WS-086 75 Peeters-Rademakers, Tamara NED 20 vs 75 SUI  Feldmann, Christine Approved -
28 WS-087 75 Schwan, Janine GER 75 vs 20 SWE  Furberg, Louise Approved -
14 WS-088 75 Kjoersvik, Line NOR 75 vs 65 LAT  Prysazhnuka, Anna Approved -
30 WS-089 75 Seroshtan, Natalia RUS 30 vs 75 ITA  Gaudino, Silvia Approved -
34 WS-090 75 Margeta, Monika SWE 75 vs 36 CZE  Hubrtova, Veronika Approved -
16 WS-091 75 Polovinchuk, Kateryna UKR 75 vs 11 SWE  Nguyen, My Approved -
45 WS-092 75 Rocha, Sara POR 51 vs 75 POL  Czuprynska, Oliwia Approved -
17 WS-093 75 Fefilava, Marharyta BLR 75 vs 45 NOR  Torvund, Nina Approved -
18 WS-094 75 Gradisnik, Ana SLO 75 vs 66 FIN  Hartikainen, Laura Approved -
48 WS-095 75 Beuriot, Micha NED 58 vs 75 NED  Kuys-Rademakers, Melissa Approved -
6 WS-096 75 Ouschan, Jasmin AUT 75 vs 28 ESP  Lopez, Silvia Approved -

- Straight Pool Tournament - 8 ball Tournament - 9 ball Tournament - 10 ball Tournament - Teams Tournament - Carom Tournament - Snooker Tournament