Matches - Order Of Play Detailled
Tournament
Now Running  »   [  Under23 - Leende - (Golden Tulip Jagershorst)  ]  
Info » Announcement » Draw and Results » Live Score » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Participants » Order Of Play » Live Stream » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

Matches - Order Of Play Detailled EC - 2017 - U23 - Leende - Netherlands

Mi, 23 - August - 2017
 Select time session:     all times    10:00    12:00    14:00    16:00    18:30    day overview 

10:00 session - round: 1
T NR D RTo Match
2 Y8-002 8 Resch, Daniel AUT 8 vs 4 POR  Francisco, Americo Approved -
4 Y8-003 8 Matikainen, Casper FIN 8 vs 1 TUR  Kartal, Yasin Approved -
7 Y8-004 8 Huber, Stefan AUT 8 vs 5 FIN  Oksala, Jouka Approved -
9 Y8-006 8 Huttunen, Jesse Waltteri FIN 8 vs 7 BUL  Valchev, Mario Approved -
6 Y8-007 8 Lanckhor, Rapahel BEL 5 vs 8 LTU  Kavaliauskas, Rytis Approved -
1 Y8-013 8 Zhang, Tianfang SWE 8 vs 4 FIN  Nuutinen, Juuso Approved -
3 Y8-014 8 Andersson, Lukas SWE 3 vs 8 CRO  Bartol, Roberto Approved -

12:00 session - round: 1
T NR D RTo Match
2 Y8-010 8 Sahin, Furkan TUR 3 vs 8 TNC  Mehmetcik, Berk Approved -
3 Y8-011 8 Hapeyeu, Aliaksandr BLR 6 vs 8 POR  Ribeiro, Tomas Approved -
1 Y8-015 8 Labutis, Pijus LTU 8 vs 4 ESP  Canoniga, Alvaro Approved -

12:00 session - round: L1
T NR D RTo Match
6 Y8-026 8 Kartal, Yasin TUR 8 vs 3 FIN  Oksala, Jouka Approved -
4 Y8-031 8 Nuutinen, Juuso FIN 8 vs 5 SWE  Andersson, Lukas Approved -

14:00 session - round: W1
T NR D RTo Match
3 Y8-017 8 Filler, Joshua GER 8 vs 3 AUT  Resch, Daniel Approved -
2 Y8-018 8 Matikainen, Casper FIN 8 vs 4 AUT  Huber, Stefan Approved -
4 Y8-019 8 Santos, Samuel POR 8 vs 1 FIN  Huttunen, Jesse Waltteri Approved -
1 Y8-020 8 Kavaliauskas, Rytis LTU 5 vs 8 NED  De Ruyter, Tim Approved -
6 Y8-021 8 Vyvey, Dylan BEL 2 vs 8 TNC  Mehmetcik, Berk Approved -
8 Y8-022 8 Ribeiro, Tomas POR 1 vs 8 BUL  Georgiev, Georgi Approved -
7 Y8-023 8 Zhang, Tianfang SWE 3 vs 8 CRO  Bartol, Roberto Approved -
9 Y8-024 8 Labutis, Pijus LTU 3 vs 8 SWE  Tangudd, Daniel Approved -

16:00 session - round: L2
T NR D RTo Match
7 Y8-033 8 Francisco, Americo POR 8 vs 7 LTU  Labutis, Pijus Approved -
9 Y8-034 8 Kartal, Yasin TUR 4 vs 8 SWE  Zhang, Tianfang Approved -
8 Y8-035 8 Valchev, Mario BUL 5 vs 8 POR  Ribeiro, Tomas Approved -
3 Y8-036 8 Lanckohr, Raphael BEL 8 vs 7 BEL  Vyvey, Dylan Approved -
2 Y8-037 8 Sahin, Furkan TUR 2 vs 8 LTU  Kavaliauskas, Rytis Approved -
1 Y8-038 8 Hapeyeu, Aliaksandr BLR 8 vs 5 FIN  Huttunen, Jesse Waltteri Approved -
4 Y8-039 8 Nuutinen, Juuso FIN 5 vs 8 AUT  Huber, Stefan Approved -
6 Y8-040 8 Canoniga, Alvaro ESP 1 vs 8 AUT  Resch, Daniel Approved -

18:30 session - round: L3
T NR D RTo Match
2 Y8-045 8 Francisco, Americo POR 8 vs 3 SWE  Zhang, Tianfang Approved -
7 Y8-046 8 Ribeiro, Tomas POR 8 vs 5 BEL  Lanckohr, Raphael Approved -
8 Y8-047 8 Kavaliauskas, Rytis LTU 7 vs 8 BLR  Hapeyeu, Aliaksandr Approved -
6 Y8-048 8 Huber, Stefan AUT 8 vs 2 AUT  Resch, Daniel Approved -

18:30 session - round: WQ
T NR D RTo Match
1 Y8-041 8 Filler, Joshua GER 8 vs 3 FIN  Matikainen, Casper Approved -
4 Y8-042 8 Santos, Samuel POR 7 vs 8 NED  De Ruyter, Tim Approved -
9 Y8-043 8 Mehmetcik, Berk TNC 8 vs 3 BUL  Georgiev, Georgi Approved -
3 Y8-044 8 Bartol, Roberto CRO 5 vs 8 SWE  Tangudd, Daniel Approved -

- Straight Pool Tournament - 8 ball Tournament - 9 ball Tournament - 10 ball Tournament - Teams Tournament - Carom Tournament - Snooker Tournament