Matches - Order Of Play Detailled
Tournament
Now Running  »   [  EC - All Disciplines - Veldhoven - (Hotel & Conference Center NH Koningshof)  ]  
Info » Draw and Results » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Order Of Play » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

Matches - Order Of Play Detailled EC - 2017 - SLT - Leende - Netherlands

Mo, 21 - August - 2017
 Select time session:     all times    09:00    10:45    12:30    14:30    16:30    day overview 

09:00 session - round: SE-16
T NR D RTo Match
3 S9-SE17 8 Johannessen, Christian NOR 5 vs 8 DEN  Schmidt, Jesper Approved -
4 S9-SE18 8 Lely, Alex NED 8 vs 4 SUI  Ayas, Murat Approved -
6 S9-SE19 8 Correia, Henrique POR 8 vs 4 NED  Worung, Jimmy Approved -
7 S9-SE20 8 Habo, Alex HUN 6 vs 8 SWE  Svanberg, Johan Approved -
8 S9-SE21 8 Dalen, Pontus SWE 2 vs 8 GER  Wirsbitzki, Reiner Approved -
2 S9-SE22 8 Thehu, Jesse NED 8 vs 4 FIN  Toivonen, Markku Approved -
9 S9-SE23 8 Cipriani, Danilo ITA 8 vs 1 NED  Eijmberts, Richard Approved -
1 S9-SE24 8 Glatz, Marc LUX 8 vs 2 POR  Pereira, Manuel Approved -

10:45 session - round: QF
T NR D RTo Match
3 L9-037 5 Hehre, Anja GER 3 vs 6 NOR  Helvik, Ine Approved -
8 L9-038 5 Rohmer, Nathalie FRA 5 vs 6 FRA  Julien, Stella Approved -
6 L9-039 5 Panula, Tuuliina FIN 6 vs 5 GER  Michl, Karin Approved -
2 L9-040 5 Ignesti, Patrizia ITA 5 vs 6 GER  Wessel, Susanne Approved -
1 S9-SE25 8 Schmidt, Jesper DEN 3 vs 9 NED  Lely, Alex Approved -
7 S9-SE26 8 Correia, Henrique POR 9 vs 4 SWE  Svanberg, Johan Approved -
4 S9-SE27 8 Wirsbitzki, Reiner GER 9 vs 8 NED  Thehu, Jesse Approved -
9 S9-SE28 8 Cipriani, Danilo ITA 8 vs 9 LUX  Glatz, Marc Approved -

12:30 session - round: F
T NR D RTo Match
0 Match-013 2 Germany GER 2 vs 0 FRA  France Approved -
8 LT8-013 5 Wessel, Susanne GER 5 vs 0 FRA  Rohmer, Nathalie Approved -
4 LT9-013 5 Michl, Karin GER 5 vs 2 FRA  Julien, Stella Approved -
- LTS-013 5   - 0 vs 0 -   Approved -
0 Match-029 2 Norway NOR 2 vs 1 NED  Netherlands Approved -
1 ST10-029 7 Johannessen, Christian NOR 7 vs 5 NED  Telfer, James Approved -
3 ST8-029 7 Oldervik, Ronnie NOR 4 vs 7 NED  Thehu, Jesse Approved -
2 ST9-029 8 Kristiansen, Vegar NOR 8 vs 7 NED  Leeflang, Mozes Approved -

14:30 session - round: SF
T NR D RTo Match
2 L9-041 5 Helvik, Ine NOR 6 vs 1 FRA  Julien, Stella Approved -
4 L9-042 5 Panula, Tuuliina FIN 0 vs 6 GER  Wessel, Susanne Approved -
3 S9-SE29 8 Lely, Alex NED 2 vs 9 POR  Correia, Henrique Approved -
1 S9-SE30 8 Wirsbitzki, Reiner GER 9 vs 8 LUX  Glatz, Marc Approved -

16:30 session - round: F
T NR D RTo Match
2 L9-043 5 Helvik, Ine NOR 6 vs 3 GER  Wessel, Susanne Approved -
1 S9-SE31 8 Correia, Henrique POR 9 vs 6 GER  Wirsbitzki, Reiner Approved -

- Straight Pool Tournament - 8 ball Tournament - 9 ball Tournament - 10 ball Tournament - Teams Tournament - Carom Tournament - Snooker Tournament

Visit the Aramith website ... Visit the Dynamic Billard website ... Visit the Iwan Simonis website ... Visit the Patricks Canadian Taverne website ... Visit the Rasson website ...