Matches - Order Of Play Detailled
Tournament
Now Running  »   [  Under23 - Leende - (Golden Tulip Jagershorst)  ]  
Info » Announcement » Draw and Results » Live Score » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Participants » Order Of Play » Live Stream » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

Matches - Order Of Play Detailled EC - 2017 - SLT - Leende - Netherlands

Mo, 21 - August - 2017
 Select time session:     all times    09:00    10:45    12:30    14:30    16:30    day overview 

09:00 session - round: SE-16
T NR D RTo Match
3 S9-SE17 8 Johannessen, Christian NOR 5 vs 8 DEN  Schmidt, Jesper Approved -
4 S9-SE18 8 Lely, Alex NED 8 vs 4 SUI  Ayas, Murat Approved -
6 S9-SE19 8 Correia, Henrique POR 8 vs 4 NED  Worung, Jimmy Approved -
7 S9-SE20 8 Habo, Alex HUN 6 vs 8 SWE  Svanberg, Johan Approved -
8 S9-SE21 8 Dalen, Pontus SWE 2 vs 8 GER  Wirsbitzki, Reiner Approved -
2 S9-SE22 8 Thehu, Jesse NED 8 vs 4 FIN  Toivonen, Markku Approved -
9 S9-SE23 8 Cipriani, Danilo ITA 8 vs 1 NED  Eijmberts, Richard Approved -
1 S9-SE24 8 Glatz, Marc LUX 8 vs 2 POR  Pereira, Manuel Approved -

10:45 session - round: QF
T NR D RTo Match
3 L9-037 6 Hehre, Anja GER 3 vs 6 NOR  Helvik, Ine Approved -
8 L9-038 6 Rohmer, Nathalie FRA 5 vs 6 FRA  Julien, Stella Approved -
6 L9-039 6 Panula, Tuuliina FIN 6 vs 5 GER  Michl, Karin Approved -
2 L9-040 6 Ignesti, Patrizia ITA 5 vs 6 GER  Wessel, Susanne Approved -
1 S9-SE25 9 Schmidt, Jesper DEN 3 vs 9 NED  Lely, Alex Approved -
7 S9-SE26 9 Correia, Henrique POR 9 vs 4 SWE  Svanberg, Johan Approved -
4 S9-SE27 9 Wirsbitzki, Reiner GER 9 vs 8 NED  Thehu, Jesse Approved -
9 S9-SE28 9 Cipriani, Danilo ITA 8 vs 9 LUX  Glatz, Marc Approved -

12:30 session - round: F
T NR D RTo Match
0 Match-013 2 Germany GER 2 vs 0 FRA  France Approved -
8 LT8-013 5 Wessel, Susanne GER 5 vs 0 FRA  Rohmer, Nathalie Approved -
4 LT9-013 5 Michl, Karin GER 5 vs 2 FRA  Julien, Stella Approved -
- LTS-013 5   - 0 vs 0 -   Approved -
0 Match-029 2 Norway NOR 2 vs 1 NED  Netherlands Approved -
1 ST10-029 7 Johannessen, Christian NOR 7 vs 5 NED  Telfer, James Approved -
3 ST8-029 7 Oldervik, Ronnie NOR 4 vs 7 NED  Thehu, Jesse Approved -
2 ST9-029 8 Kristiansen, Vegar NOR 8 vs 7 NED  Leeflang, Mozes Approved -

14:30 session - round: SF
T NR D RTo Match
2 L9-041 6 Helvik, Ine NOR 6 vs 1 FRA  Julien, Stella Approved -
4 L9-042 6 Panula, Tuuliina FIN 0 vs 6 GER  Wessel, Susanne Approved -
3 S9-SE29 9 Lely, Alex NED 2 vs 9 POR  Correia, Henrique Approved -
1 S9-SE30 9 Wirsbitzki, Reiner GER 9 vs 8 LUX  Glatz, Marc Approved -

16:30 session - round: F
T NR D RTo Match
2 L9-043 6 Helvik, Ine NOR 6 vs 3 GER  Wessel, Susanne Approved -
1 S9-SE31 9 Correia, Henrique POR 9 vs 6 GER  Wirsbitzki, Reiner Approved -

- Straight Pool Tournament - 8 ball Tournament - 9 ball Tournament - 10 ball Tournament - Teams Tournament - Carom Tournament - Snooker Tournament