Matches - Order Of Play Detailled
Tournament
Info » Draw and Results » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Order Of Play » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

Matches - Order Of Play Detailled EC - 2017 - SLT - Leende - Netherlands

So, 20 - August - 2017
 Select time session:     all times    21:30    day overview 

21:30 session - round: LQ
T NR D RTo Match
12 L9-033 5 Michl, Karin GER 5 vs 2 POR  Cunha, Alexandra Approved -
4 L9-034 5 Julien, Stella FRA 5 vs 4 SWE  Lofgren, Ann-Sofie Approved -
7 L9-035 5 Helvik, Ine NOR 5 vs 1 GER  Thamsen, Wienke Approved -
9 L9-036 5 Wessel, Susanne GER 5 vs 2 POR  Moreira, Lidia Approved -

21:30 session - round: SE-32
T NR D RTo Match
10 S9-SE01 8 Johannessen, Christian NOR 8 vs 3 GER  Stenten, Dirk Approved -
11 S9-SE02 8 Neves, Antonio POR 5 vs 8 DEN  Schmidt, Jesper Approved -
8 S9-SE03 8 Derbilov, Vyacheslav RUS 5 vs 8 NED  Lely, Alex Approved -
13 S9-SE04 8 Misiewicz, Radoslaw POL 6 vs 8 SUI  Ayas, Murat Approved -
14 S9-SE05 8 Mrva, Milan SVK 5 vs 8 POR  Correia, Henrique Approved -
1 S9-SE06 8 Karlsson, Kent SWE 3 vs 8 NED  Worung, Jimmy Approved -
3 S9-SE07 8 Habo, Alex HUN 8 vs 1 AUT  Schernthaner, Johann Approved -
6 S9-SE08 8 Rantanen, Antti FIN 7 vs 8 SWE  Svanberg, Johan Approved -
15 S9-SE09 8 Gross, Steffen GER 7 vs 8 SWE  Dalen, Pontus Approved -
16 S9-SE10 8 Wirsbitzki, Reiner GER 8 vs 1 AUT  Stark, Michael Approved -
21 S9-SE11 8 Thehu, Jesse NED 8 vs 5 GER  Forster, Frank Approved -
22 S9-SE12 8 Gerber, Guido GER 6 vs 8 FIN  Toivonen, Markku Approved -
23 S9-SE13 8 Oldervik, Ronnie NOR 2 vs 8 ITA  Cipriani, Danilo Approved -
20 S9-SE14 8 Kristiansen, Vegar NOR 7 vs 8 NED  Eijmberts, Richard Approved -
17 S9-SE15 8 Elfroos, Mats SWE 3 vs 8 LUX  Glatz, Marc Approved -
2 S9-SE16 8 Kolesnikov, Vladimir RUS 1 vs 8 POR  Pereira, Manuel Approved -

- Straight Pool Tournament - 8 ball Tournament - 9 ball Tournament - 10 ball Tournament - Teams Tournament - Carom Tournament - Snooker Tournament