Matches - Order Of Play Detailled
Tournament
Info » Draw and Results » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Order Of Play » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

Matches - Order Of Play Detailled EC - 2017 - SLT - Leende - Netherlands

So, 20 - August - 2017
 Select time session:     all times    19:30    day overview 

19:30 session - round: L2
T NR D RTo Match
4 L9-029 5 Michl, Karin GER 5 vs 1 ITA  Moscetti, Cristina Approved -
13 L9-030 5 Zalmanova, Ilona CZE 4 vs 5 FRA  Julien, Stella Approved -
3 L9-031 5 Habersaat, Ursula SUI 3 vs 5 NOR  Helvik, Ine Approved -
2 L9-032 5 Nilsson, Annika SWE 1 vs 5 GER  Wessel, Susanne Approved -

19:30 session - round: LQ
T NR D RTo Match
1 S9-A33 8 Stenten, Dirk GER 8 vs 6 SVK  Lisik, Zdenko Approved -
19 S9-A34 8 Karlsson, Kent SWE 8 vs 3 POL  Kiernicki, Adam Approved -
22 S9-A35 8 Misiewicz, Radoslaw POL 8 vs 2 TNC  Sozalp, Hasan Approved -
6 S9-A36 8 Keller, Jan DEN 4 vs 8 SWE  Dalen, Pontus Approved -
23 S9-B33 8 Cipriani, Danilo ITA 8 vs 1 FRA  Delesalle, Thierry Approved -
7 S9-B34 8 Schernthaner, Johann AUT 8 vs 1 TUR  Abdik, Onur Approved -
15 S9-B35 8 Wirsbitzki, Reiner GER 8 vs 5 FIN  Karttunen, Sami Approved -
8 S9-B36 8 Ahonen, Tomi FIN 5 vs 8 LUX  Glatz, Marc Approved -
16 S9-C33 8 Bobee, Gregory FRA 6 vs 8 GER  Forster, Frank Approved -
11 S9-C34 8 Nagy, Csaba HUN 6 vs 8 POR  Correia, Henrique Approved -
21 S9-C35 8 Gerber, Guido GER 8 vs 7 SRB  Kremenovic, Miroslav Approved -
9 S9-C36 8 Kristiansen, Vegar NOR 8 vs 0 TNC  Celikag, Mucahit Approved -
20 S9-D33 8 Lely, Alex NED 8 vs 4 FIN  Nykanen, Jouni Approved -
10 S9-D34 8 Valoroso, Marcello ITA 6 vs 8 RUS  Kolesnikov, Vladimir Approved -
17 S9-D35 8 Neves, Antonio POR 8 vs 3 POL  Bak, Tomasz Approved -
12 S9-D36 8 Maerz, Mario GER 0 vs 8 FIN  Rantanen, Antti Approved -

- Straight Pool Tournament - 8 ball Tournament - 9 ball Tournament - 10 ball Tournament - Teams Tournament - Carom Tournament - Snooker Tournament