Matches - Order Of Play Detailled
Tournament
Info » Draw and Results » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Order Of Play » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

Matches - Order Of Play Detailled EC - 2017 - SLT - Leende - Netherlands

So, 20 - August - 2017
 Select time session:     all times    14:15    day overview 

14:15 session - round: L1
T NR D RTo Match
4 L9-017 5 Jarecki, Monika GER 2 vs 5 GER  Michl, Karin Approved -
19 L9-024 5 Bolfelli, Barbara ITA 2 vs 5 GER  Wessel, Susanne Approved -
23 S9-A17 8 Stenten, Dirk GER 8 vs 1 FIN  Taavila, Arto Approved -
21 S9-A19 8 Natali, Michel FRA 8 vs 1 FIN  Palviainen, Mika Approved -
10 S9-A20 8 Varadi, Andras HUN 3 vs 8 SWE  Karlsson, Kent Approved -
13 S9-A21 8 Kosykh, Evgeny RUS 3 vs 8 SWE  Ericson, Stefan Approved -
12 S9-A24 8 Aygunlu, Rustem TNC 1 vs 8 DEN  Keller, Jan Approved -
1 S9-B17 8 Schwedes, Dirk GER 3 vs 8 NED  Telfer, James Approved -
2 S9-B20 8 Reese, Melvin NED 5 vs 8 NED  Hensens, Joram Approved -
3 S9-B21 8 Wirsbitzki, Reiner GER 8 vs 2 NED  Verwijmeren, Bas Approved -
22 S9-B24 8 Manojlovic, Sascha SUI 5 vs 8 FIN  Ahonen, Tomi Approved -
20 S9-C17 8 Bobee, Gregory FRA 8 vs 3 SWE  Lofqvist, Fredrik Approved -
11 S9-C19 8 Andersson, Glenn SWE 5 vs 8 HUN  Nagy, Csaba Approved -
16 S9-C20 8 Radakovits, Thomas AUT 2 vs 8 FIN  Laakso, Pauli Approved -
8 S9-C21 8 Gerber, Guido GER 8 vs 3 SUI  Scharer, Marcel Approved -
15 S9-C24 8 Boni, GianLuca ITA 4 vs 8 NOR  Kristiansen, Vegar Approved -
17 S9-D17 8 Chellen, Kervin FRA 2 vs 8 NED  Lely, Alex Approved -
18 S9-D20 8 Nilsen, Jorgen NOR 8 vs 2 DEN  Navne, Janick Approved -
14 S9-D21 8 Sayapin, Maxim RUS 7 vs 8 POR  Neves, Antonio Approved -
9 S9-D22 8 Bratteberg, Bjorn NOR 8 vs 5 FIN  Kaivonen, Tero Approved -
7 S9-D24 8 Skrbic, Aleksandar SRB 5 vs 8 GER  Maerz, Mario Approved -

- Straight Pool Tournament - 8 ball Tournament - 9 ball Tournament - 10 ball Tournament - Teams Tournament - Carom Tournament - Snooker Tournament