Matches - Order Of Play Detailled
Tournament
Now Running  »   [  EC - All Disciplines - Veldhoven - (Hotel & Conference Center NH Koningshof)  ]  
Info » Draw and Results » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Order Of Play » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

Matches - Order Of Play Detailled EC - 2017 - SLT - Leende - Netherlands

So, 20 - August - 2017
 Select time session:     all times    09:00    10:45    12:30    14:15    16:00    17:45    19:30    21:30    day overview 

09:00 session - round: 1
T NR D RTo Match
2 L9-001 5 Hehre, Anja GER 5 vs 2 GER  Jarecki, Monika Approved -
10 S9-A01 8 Lisik, Zdenko SVK 8 vs 6 GER  Stenten, Dirk Approved -
11 S9-A03 8 Schmidt, Jesper DEN 8 vs 6 FRA  Natali, Michel Approved -
1 S9-A04 8 Ericson, Stefan SWE 8 vs 2 HUN  Varadi, Andras Approved -
6 S9-A05 8 Derbilov, Vyacheslav RUS 8 vs 3 RUS  Kosykh, Evgeny Approved -
4 L9-008 5 Ignesti, Patrizia ITA 5 vs 2 ITA  Bolfelli, Barbara Approved -
12 S9-A08 8 Aygunlu, Rustem TNC 3 vs 8 FIN  Taavila, Arto Approved -
13 S9-B01 8 Schwedes, Dirk GER 4 vs 8 FIN  Ahonen, Tomi Approved -
9 S9-B04 8 Reese, Melvin NED 5 vs 8 NED  Verwijmeren, Bas Approved -
14 S9-B05 8 Wirsbitzki, Reiner GER 5 vs 8 FIN  Karttunen, Sami Approved -
15 S9-B08 8 Manojlovic, Sascha SUI 7 vs 8 NED  Telfer, James Approved -
16 S9-C01 8 Bobee, Gregory FRA 4 vs 8 GER  Gross, Steffen Approved -
17 S9-C03 8 Andersson, Glenn SWE 0 vs 8 POR  Correia, Henrique Approved -
7 S9-C04 8 Radakovits, Thomas AUT 5 vs 8 AUT  Stark, Michael Approved -
19 S9-C05 8 Gerber, Guido GER 7 vs 8 NED  Thehu, Jesse Approved -
20 S9-C08 8 Boni, GianLuca ITA 4 vs 8 SWE  Lofqvist, Fredrik Approved -
21 S9-D01 8 Chellen, Kervin FRA 6 vs 8 FIN  Nykanen, Jouni Approved -
22 S9-D04 8 Nilsen, Jorgen NOR 4 vs 8 POR  Neves, Antonio Approved -
8 S9-D05 8 Bak, Tomasz POL 8 vs 2 RUS  Sayapin, Maxim Approved -
23 S9-D06 8 Bratteberg, Bjorn NOR 3 vs 8 SWE  Elfroos, Mats Approved -
3 S9-D08 8 Skrbic, Aleksandar SRB 5 vs 8 NED  Lely, Alex Approved -

10:45 session - round: W1
T NR D RTo Match
4 S9-A09 8 Keller, Jan DEN 6 vs 8 SVK  Lisik, Zdenko Approved -
7 S9-A10 8 Milenkovic, Svetozar SRB 3 vs 8 NOR  Johannessen, Christian Approved -
5 S9-A11 8 Misiewicz, Radoslaw POL 3 vs 8 DEN  Schmidt, Jesper Approved -
8 S9-A12 8 Ericson, Stefan SWE 7 vs 8 POL  Kiernicki, Adam Approved -
9 S9-A13 8 Karlsson, Kent SWE 4 vs 8 RUS  Derbilov, Vyacheslav Approved -
10 S9-A14 8 Sozalp, Hasan TNC 8 vs 6 FIN  Palviainen, Mika Approved -
12 S9-A15 8 Dalen, Pontus SWE 8 vs 7 TNC  Konuklu, Emir A Approved -
13 S9-A16 8 Taavila, Arto FIN 6 vs 8 SUI  Ayas, Murat Approved -
14 S9-B09 8 Delesalle, Thierry FRA 8 vs 5 FIN  Ahonen, Tomi Approved -
15 S9-B10 8 Mrva, Milan SVK 8 vs 7 TUR  Bedir, Murat-Can Approved -
6 S9-B11 8 Worung, Jimmy NED 8 vs 2 SWE  Toffer, Alf Approved -
16 S9-B12 8 Verwijmeren, Bas NED 6 vs 8 TUR  Abdik, Onur Approved -
17 S9-B13 8 Hensens, Joram NED 2 vs 8 FIN  Karttunen, Sami Approved -
18 S9-B14 8 Habo, Alex HUN 8 vs 3 AUT  Schernthaner, Johann Approved -
19 S9-B15 8 Svanberg, Johan SWE 8 vs 3 ITA  Cipriani, Danilo Approved -
3 S9-B16 8 Telfer, James NED 6 vs 8 LUX  Glatz, Marc Approved -
2 S9-C09 8 Kristiansen, Vegar NOR 6 vs 8 GER  Gross, Steffen Approved -
1 S9-C10 8 Forster, Frank GER 8 vs 7 FIN  Kakkonen, Pasi Approved -
11 S9-C11 8 Weichart, Markus AUT 2 vs 8 POR  Correia, Henrique Approved -
20 S9-C12 8 Stark, Michael AUT 8 vs 4 SUI  Scharer, Marcel Approved -
21 S9-C13 8 Laakso, Pauli FIN 2 vs 8 NED  Thehu, Jesse Approved -
22 S9-C14 8 Kremenovic, Miroslav SRB 8 vs 2 HUN  Nagy, Csaba Approved -
23 S9-C15 8 Celikag, Mucahit TNC 8 vs 7 CZE  Mrnak, Jan Approved -

12:30 session - round: W1
T NR D RTo Match
9 L9-009 5 Wessel, Susanne GER 4 vs 5 GER  Hehre, Anja Approved -
18 L9-010 5 Lofgren, Ann-Sofie SWE 5 vs 1 SWE  Nilsson, Annika Approved -
7 L9-011 5 Cunha, Alexandra POR 5 vs 1 NOR  Helvik, Ine Approved -
16 L9-012 5 Rohmer, Nathalie FRA 5 vs 1 SUI  Habersaat, Ursula Approved -
5 L9-013 5 Panula, Tuuliina FIN 5 vs 4 FRA  Julien, Stella Approved -
11 L9-014 5 Moreira, Lidia POR 5 vs 0 CZE  Zalmanova, Ilona Approved -
19 L9-015 5 Moscetti, Cristina ITA 4 vs 5 GER  Thamsen, Wienke Approved -
21 L9-016 5 Ignesti, Patrizia ITA 5 vs 0 GER  Michl, Karin Approved -
22 S9-C16 8 Lofqvist, Fredrik SWE 6 vs 8 FIN  Toivonen, Markku Approved -
20 S9-D09 8 Maerz, Mario GER 2 vs 8 FIN  Nykanen, Jouni Approved -
3 S9-D10 8 Leeflang, Mozes NED 7 vs 8 NOR  Oldervik, Ronnie Approved -
17 S9-D11 8 Kaivonen, Tero FIN 5 vs 8 RUS  Kolesnikov, Vladimir Approved -
6 S9-D12 8 Neves, Antonio POR 7 vs 8 NED  Eijmberts, Richard Approved -
14 S9-D13 8 Navne, Janick DEN 4 vs 8 POL  Bak, Tomasz Approved -
15 S9-D14 8 Elfroos, Mats SWE 8 vs 5 ITA  Valoroso, Marcello Approved -
2 S9-D15 8 Hofmann, Timo GER 7 vs 8 FIN  Rantanen, Antti Approved -
1 S9-D16 8 Lely, Alex NED 5 vs 8 POR  Pereira, Manuel Approved -

14:15 session - round: L1
T NR D RTo Match
4 L9-017 5 Jarecki, Monika GER 2 vs 5 GER  Michl, Karin Approved -
19 L9-024 5 Bolfelli, Barbara ITA 2 vs 5 GER  Wessel, Susanne Approved -
23 S9-A17 8 Stenten, Dirk GER 8 vs 1 FIN  Taavila, Arto Approved -
21 S9-A19 8 Natali, Michel FRA 8 vs 1 FIN  Palviainen, Mika Approved -
10 S9-A20 8 Varadi, Andras HUN 3 vs 8 SWE  Karlsson, Kent Approved -
13 S9-A21 8 Kosykh, Evgeny RUS 3 vs 8 SWE  Ericson, Stefan Approved -
12 S9-A24 8 Aygunlu, Rustem TNC 1 vs 8 DEN  Keller, Jan Approved -
1 S9-B17 8 Schwedes, Dirk GER 3 vs 8 NED  Telfer, James Approved -
2 S9-B20 8 Reese, Melvin NED 5 vs 8 NED  Hensens, Joram Approved -
3 S9-B21 8 Wirsbitzki, Reiner GER 8 vs 2 NED  Verwijmeren, Bas Approved -
22 S9-B24 8 Manojlovic, Sascha SUI 5 vs 8 FIN  Ahonen, Tomi Approved -
20 S9-C17 8 Bobee, Gregory FRA 8 vs 3 SWE  Lofqvist, Fredrik Approved -
11 S9-C19 8 Andersson, Glenn SWE 5 vs 8 HUN  Nagy, Csaba Approved -
16 S9-C20 8 Radakovits, Thomas AUT 2 vs 8 FIN  Laakso, Pauli Approved -
8 S9-C21 8 Gerber, Guido GER 8 vs 3 SUI  Scharer, Marcel Approved -
15 S9-C24 8 Boni, GianLuca ITA 4 vs 8 NOR  Kristiansen, Vegar Approved -
17 S9-D17 8 Chellen, Kervin FRA 2 vs 8 NED  Lely, Alex Approved -
18 S9-D20 8 Nilsen, Jorgen NOR 8 vs 2 DEN  Navne, Janick Approved -
14 S9-D21 8 Sayapin, Maxim RUS 7 vs 8 POR  Neves, Antonio Approved -
9 S9-D22 8 Bratteberg, Bjorn NOR 8 vs 5 FIN  Kaivonen, Tero Approved -
7 S9-D24 8 Skrbic, Aleksandar SRB 5 vs 8 GER  Maerz, Mario Approved -

16:00 session - round: WQ
T NR D RTo Match
16 S9-A25 8 Lisik, Zdenko SVK 7 vs 8 NOR  Johannessen, Christian Approved -
1 S9-A26 8 Schmidt, Jesper DEN 8 vs 7 POL  Kiernicki, Adam Approved -
23 S9-A27 8 Derbilov, Vyacheslav RUS 8 vs 2 TNC  Sozalp, Hasan Approved -
15 S9-A28 8 Dalen, Pontus SWE 3 vs 8 SUI  Ayas, Murat Approved -
18 S9-B25 8 Delesalle, Thierry FRA 4 vs 8 SVK  Mrva, Milan Approved -
10 S9-B26 8 Worung, Jimmy NED 8 vs 0 TUR  Abdik, Onur Approved -
19 S9-B27 8 Karttunen, Sami FIN 5 vs 8 HUN  Habo, Alex Approved -
8 S9-B28 8 Svanberg, Johan SWE 8 vs 5 LUX  Glatz, Marc Approved -
6 S9-C25 8 Gross, Steffen GER 8 vs 7 GER  Forster, Frank Approved -
4 S9-C26 8 Correia, Henrique POR 6 vs 8 AUT  Stark, Michael Approved -
21 S9-C27 8 Thehu, Jesse NED 8 vs 4 SRB  Kremenovic, Miroslav Approved -
3 S9-C28 8 Celikag, Mucahit TNC 2 vs 8 FIN  Toivonen, Markku Approved -
2 S9-D25 8 Nykanen, Jouni FIN 4 vs 8 NOR  Oldervik, Ronnie Approved -
17 S9-D26 8 Kolesnikov, Vladimir RUS 3 vs 8 NED  Eijmberts, Richard Approved -
12 S9-D27 8 Bak, Tomasz POL 5 vs 8 SWE  Elfroos, Mats Approved -
20 S9-D28 8 Rantanen, Antti FIN 3 vs 8 POR  Pereira, Manuel Approved -

17:45 session - round: L2
T NR D RTo Match
8 S9-A29 8 Stenten, Dirk GER 8 vs 1 TNC  Konuklu, Emir A Approved -
21 S9-A30 8 Natali, Michel FRA 6 vs 8 SWE  Karlsson, Kent Approved -
20 S9-A31 8 Ericson, Stefan SWE 2 vs 8 POL  Misiewicz, Radoslaw Approved -
9 S9-A32 8 Milenkovic, Svetozar SRB 0 vs 8 DEN  Keller, Jan Approved -
18 S9-B29 8 Telfer, James NED 5 vs 8 ITA  Cipriani, Danilo Approved -
17 S9-B30 8 Schernthaner, Johann AUT 8 vs 6 NED  Hensens, Joram Approved -
11 S9-B31 8 Wirsbitzki, Reiner GER 8 vs 1 SWE  Toffer, Alf Approved -
4 S9-B32 8 Bedir, Murat-Can TUR 3 vs 8 FIN  Ahonen, Tomi Approved -
23 S9-C29 8 Bobee, Gregory FRA 8 vs 3 CZE  Mrnak, Jan Approved -
19 S9-C30 8 Nagy, Csaba HUN 8 vs 1 FIN  Laakso, Pauli Approved -
15 S9-C31 8 Gerber, Guido GER 8 vs 5 AUT  Weichart, Markus Approved -
3 S9-C32 8 Kakkonen, Pasi FIN 2 vs 8 NOR  Kristiansen, Vegar Approved -
10 S9-D29 8 Lely, Alex NED 8 vs 7 GER  Hofmann, Timo Approved -
7 S9-D30 8 Valoroso, Marcello ITA 8 vs 7 NOR  Nilsen, Jorgen Approved -
12 S9-D31 8 Neves, Antonio POR 8 vs 4 NOR  Bratteberg, Bjorn Approved -
14 S9-D32 8 Leeflang, Mozes NED 7 vs 8 GER  Maerz, Mario Approved -

17:45 session - round: WQ
T NR D RTo Match
2 L9-025 5 Hehre, Anja GER 5 vs 2 SWE  Lofgren, Ann-Sofie Approved -
1 L9-026 5 Cunha, Alexandra POR 1 vs 5 FRA  Rohmer, Nathalie Approved -
22 L9-027 5 Panula, Tuuliina FIN 5 vs 2 POR  Moreira, Lidia Approved -
13 L9-028 5 Thamsen, Wienke GER 3 vs 5 ITA  Ignesti, Patrizia Approved -

19:30 session - round: L2
T NR D RTo Match
4 L9-029 5 Michl, Karin GER 5 vs 1 ITA  Moscetti, Cristina Approved -
13 L9-030 5 Zalmanova, Ilona CZE 4 vs 5 FRA  Julien, Stella Approved -
3 L9-031 5 Habersaat, Ursula SUI 3 vs 5 NOR  Helvik, Ine Approved -
2 L9-032 5 Nilsson, Annika SWE 1 vs 5 GER  Wessel, Susanne Approved -

19:30 session - round: LQ
T NR D RTo Match
1 S9-A33 8 Stenten, Dirk GER 8 vs 6 SVK  Lisik, Zdenko Approved -
19 S9-A34 8 Karlsson, Kent SWE 8 vs 3 POL  Kiernicki, Adam Approved -
22 S9-A35 8 Misiewicz, Radoslaw POL 8 vs 2 TNC  Sozalp, Hasan Approved -
6 S9-A36 8 Keller, Jan DEN 4 vs 8 SWE  Dalen, Pontus Approved -
23 S9-B33 8 Cipriani, Danilo ITA 8 vs 1 FRA  Delesalle, Thierry Approved -
7 S9-B34 8 Schernthaner, Johann AUT 8 vs 1 TUR  Abdik, Onur Approved -
15 S9-B35 8 Wirsbitzki, Reiner GER 8 vs 5 FIN  Karttunen, Sami Approved -
8 S9-B36 8 Ahonen, Tomi FIN 5 vs 8 LUX  Glatz, Marc Approved -
16 S9-C33 8 Bobee, Gregory FRA 6 vs 8 GER  Forster, Frank Approved -
11 S9-C34 8 Nagy, Csaba HUN 6 vs 8 POR  Correia, Henrique Approved -
21 S9-C35 8 Gerber, Guido GER 8 vs 7 SRB  Kremenovic, Miroslav Approved -
9 S9-C36 8 Kristiansen, Vegar NOR 8 vs 0 TNC  Celikag, Mucahit Approved -
20 S9-D33 8 Lely, Alex NED 8 vs 4 FIN  Nykanen, Jouni Approved -
10 S9-D34 8 Valoroso, Marcello ITA 6 vs 8 RUS  Kolesnikov, Vladimir Approved -
17 S9-D35 8 Neves, Antonio POR 8 vs 3 POL  Bak, Tomasz Approved -
12 S9-D36 8 Maerz, Mario GER 0 vs 8 FIN  Rantanen, Antti Approved -

21:30 session - round: LQ
T NR D RTo Match
12 L9-033 5 Michl, Karin GER 5 vs 2 POR  Cunha, Alexandra Approved -
4 L9-034 5 Julien, Stella FRA 5 vs 4 SWE  Lofgren, Ann-Sofie Approved -
7 L9-035 5 Helvik, Ine NOR 5 vs 1 GER  Thamsen, Wienke Approved -
9 L9-036 5 Wessel, Susanne GER 5 vs 2 POR  Moreira, Lidia Approved -

21:30 session - round: SE-32
T NR D RTo Match
10 S9-SE01 8 Johannessen, Christian NOR 8 vs 3 GER  Stenten, Dirk Approved -
11 S9-SE02 8 Neves, Antonio POR 5 vs 8 DEN  Schmidt, Jesper Approved -
8 S9-SE03 8 Derbilov, Vyacheslav RUS 5 vs 8 NED  Lely, Alex Approved -
13 S9-SE04 8 Misiewicz, Radoslaw POL 6 vs 8 SUI  Ayas, Murat Approved -
14 S9-SE05 8 Mrva, Milan SVK 5 vs 8 POR  Correia, Henrique Approved -
1 S9-SE06 8 Karlsson, Kent SWE 3 vs 8 NED  Worung, Jimmy Approved -
3 S9-SE07 8 Habo, Alex HUN 8 vs 1 AUT  Schernthaner, Johann Approved -
6 S9-SE08 8 Rantanen, Antti FIN 7 vs 8 SWE  Svanberg, Johan Approved -
15 S9-SE09 8 Gross, Steffen GER 7 vs 8 SWE  Dalen, Pontus Approved -
16 S9-SE10 8 Wirsbitzki, Reiner GER 8 vs 1 AUT  Stark, Michael Approved -
21 S9-SE11 8 Thehu, Jesse NED 8 vs 5 GER  Forster, Frank Approved -
22 S9-SE12 8 Gerber, Guido GER 6 vs 8 FIN  Toivonen, Markku Approved -
23 S9-SE13 8 Oldervik, Ronnie NOR 2 vs 8 ITA  Cipriani, Danilo Approved -
20 S9-SE14 8 Kristiansen, Vegar NOR 7 vs 8 NED  Eijmberts, Richard Approved -
17 S9-SE15 8 Elfroos, Mats SWE 3 vs 8 LUX  Glatz, Marc Approved -
2 S9-SE16 8 Kolesnikov, Vladimir RUS 1 vs 8 POR  Pereira, Manuel Approved -

- Straight Pool Tournament - 8 ball Tournament - 9 ball Tournament - 10 ball Tournament - Teams Tournament - Carom Tournament - Snooker Tournament

Visit the Aramith website ... Visit the Dynamic Billard website ... Visit the Iwan Simonis website ... Visit the Patricks Canadian Taverne website ... Visit the Rasson website ...