Matches - Order Of Play Detailled
Tournament
Info » Draw and Results » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Order Of Play » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

Matches - Order Of Play Detailled EC - 2017 - SLT - Leende - Netherlands

Sa, 19 - August - 2017
 Select time session:     all times    09:00    11:00    12:45    14:30    16:30    18:30    20:30    day overview 

09:00 session - round: LQ
T NR D RTo Match
0 Match-009 2 Finland FIN FF vs 0 ITA  Italy Approved -
- LT8-009 5   - 0 vs 0 -   Approved -
- LT9-009 5   - 0 vs 0 -   Approved -
- LTS-009 5   - 0 vs 0 -   Approved -
0 Match-010 2 Sweden SWE 0 vs 2 FRA  France Approved -
4 LT8-010 5 Lofgren, Ann-Sofie - 3 vs 5 FRA  Rohmer, Nathalie Approved -
5 LT9-010 5 Nilsson, Annika SWE 4 vs 5 FRA  Julien, Stella Approved -
- LTS-010 5   - 0 vs 0 -   Approved -
0 Match-025 2 Finland FIN 3 vs 0 SUI  Switzerland Approved -
9 ST10-025 7 Karttunen, Sami FIN 7 vs 5 SUI  Manojlovic, Sascha Approved -
7 ST8-025 7 Nykanen, Jouni FIN 7 vs 5 SUI  Ayas, Murat Approved -
8 ST9-025 8 Laakso, Pauli FIN 8 vs 7 SUI  Scharer, Marcel Approved -
0 Match-026 2 Portugal POR 0 vs 2 GER  Germany Approved -
3 ST10-026 7 Correia, Henrique POR 3 vs 7 GER  Wirsbitzki, Reiner Approved -
1 ST8-026 7 Neves, Antonio POR 4 vs 3 GER  Maerz, Mario Approved -
2 ST9-026 8 Pereira, Manuel POR 7 vs 8 GER  Stenten, Dirk Approved -

11:00 session - round: SE-32
T NR D RTo Match
1 S8-SE01 7 Wirsbitzki, Reiner GER 7 vs 6 SWE  Karlsson, Kent Approved -
2 S8-SE02 7 Elfroos, Mats SWE 2 vs 7 POR  Correia, Henrique Approved -
3 S8-SE03 7 Lofqvist, Fredrik SWE 3 vs 7 FIN  Nykanen, Jouni Approved -
4 S8-SE04 7 Johannessen, Christian NOR 4 vs 7 SWE  Ericson, Stefan Approved -
6 S8-SE05 7 Keller, Jan DEN 5 vs 7 SLO  Doroslovac, Rado Approved -
16 S8-SE06 7 Schwedes, Dirk GER 7 vs 4 GER  Hofmann, Timo Approved -
20 S8-SE07 7 Stenten, Dirk GER 6 vs 7 GER  Forster, Frank Approved -
10 S8-SE08 7 Bobee, Gregory FRA 7 vs 0 SUI  Ayas, Murat Approved -
21 S8-SE09 7 Gross, Steffen GER 7 vs 0 POL  Misiewicz, Radoslaw Approved -
11 S8-SE10 7 Bak, Tomasz POL 5 vs 7 NED  Thehu, Jesse Approved -
12 S8-SE11 7 Pereira, Manuel POR 4 vs 7 AUT  Stark, Michael Approved -
13 S8-SE12 7 Leeflang, Mozes NED 7 vs 6 GER  Maerz, Mario Approved -
23 S8-SE13 7 Silic, Berislav CRO 7 vs 6 ITA  Cipriani, Danilo Approved -
22 S8-SE14 7 Mrva, Milan SVK 7 vs 5 NED  Worung, Jimmy Approved -
14 S8-SE15 7 Cerimagic, Dino BIH 7 vs 1 NOR  Kristiansen, Vegar Approved -
15 S8-SE16 7 Telfer, James NED 7 vs 3 HUN  Habo, Alex Approved -

12:45 session - round: LQ
T NR D RTo Match
7 L8-033 5 Lofgren, Ann-Sofie SWE 4 vs 5 ITA  Bolfelli, Barbara Approved -
11 L8-034 5 Hehre, Anja GER 5 vs 1 CZE  Zalmanova, Ilona Approved -
8 L8-035 5 Thamsen, Wienke GER 5 vs 4 ITA  Ignesti, Patrizia Approved -
9 L8-036 5 Michl, Karin GER 5 vs 0 POR  Moreira, Lidia Approved -

12:45 session - round: SE-16
T NR D RTo Match
3 S8-SE17 7 Wirsbitzki, Reiner GER 2 vs 7 POR  Correia, Henrique Approved -
10 S8-SE18 7 Nykanen, Jouni FIN 4 vs 7 SWE  Ericson, Stefan Approved -
14 S8-SE19 7 Doroslovac, Rado SLO 7 vs 5 GER  Schwedes, Dirk Approved -
2 S8-SE20 7 Forster, Frank GER 4 vs 7 FRA  Bobee, Gregory Approved -
1 S8-SE21 7 Gross, Steffen GER 5 vs 7 NED  Thehu, Jesse Approved -
15 S8-SE22 7 Stark, Michael AUT 7 vs 4 NED  Leeflang, Mozes Approved -
12 S8-SE23 7 Silic, Berislav CRO 5 vs 7 SVK  Mrva, Milan Approved -
4 S8-SE24 7 Cerimagic, Dino BIH 5 vs 7 NED  Telfer, James Approved -

14:30 session - round: SF
T NR D RTo Match
0 Match-011 2 Germany GER 2 vs 0 ITA  Italy Approved -
22 LT8-011 5 Wessel, Susanne GER 5 vs 4 ITA  Bolfelli, Barbara Approved -
23 LT9-011 5 Michl, Karin GER 5 vs 2 ITA  Ignesti, Patrizia Approved -
- LTS-011 5   - 0 vs 0 -   Approved -
0 Match-012 2 Portugal POR 0 vs 2 FRA  France Approved -
4 LT8-012 5 Cunha, Alexandra POR 3 vs 5 FRA  Rohmer, Nathalie Approved -
9 LT9-012 5 Moreira, Lidia POR 2 vs 5 FRA  Julien, Stella Approved -
- LTS-012 5   - 0 vs 0 -   Approved -
0 Match-027 2 Norway NOR 2 vs 1 GER  Germany Approved -
12 ST10-027 7 Johannessen, Christian NOR 7 vs 3 GER  Wirsbitzki, Reiner Approved -
10 ST8-027 7 Oldervik, Ronnie NOR 3 vs 7 GER  Stenten, Dirk Approved -
11 ST9-027 8 Kristiansen, Vegar NOR 8 vs 6 GER  Gerber, Guido Approved -
0 Match-028 2 Netherlands NED 2 vs 0 FIN  Finland Approved -
1 ST10-028 7 Telfer, James NED 7 vs 3 FIN  Karttunen, Sami Approved -
3 ST8-028 7 Thehu, Jesse NED 7 vs 1 FIN  Nykanen, Jouni Approved -
2 ST9-028 8 Eijmberts, Richard NED 6 vs 2 FIN  Toivonen, Markku Approved -

16:30 session - round: QF
T NR D RTo Match
6 L8-037 5 Wessel, Susanne GER 6 vs 5 ITA  Bolfelli, Barbara Approved -
7 L8-038 5 Panula, Tuuliina FIN 0 vs 6 GER  Hehre, Anja Approved -
8 L8-039 5 Helvik, Ine NOR 3 vs 6 GER  Michl, Karin Approved -
3 L8-040 5 Rohmer, Nathalie FRA 3 vs 6 GER  Thamsen, Wienke Approved -
2 S8-SE25 7 Correia, Henrique POR 8 vs 3 SWE  Ericson, Stefan Approved -
1 S8-SE26 7 Doroslovac, Rado SLO 8 vs 6 FRA  Bobee, Gregory Approved -
4 S8-SE27 7 Thehu, Jesse NED 8 vs 4 AUT  Stark, Michael Approved -
9 S8-SE28 7 Mrva, Milan SVK 2 vs 8 NED  Telfer, James Approved -

18:30 session - round: SF
T NR D RTo Match
3 L8-041 5 Wessel, Susanne GER 6 vs 2 GER  Hehre, Anja Approved -
4 L8-042 5 Michl, Karin GER 6 vs 4 GER  Thamsen, Wienke Approved -
2 S8-SE29 7 Correia, Henrique POR 8 vs 5 SLO  Doroslovac, Rado Approved -
1 S8-SE30 7 Thehu, Jesse NED 7 vs 8 NED  Telfer, James Approved -

20:30 session - round: F
T NR D RTo Match
2 L8-043 5 Wessel, Susanne GER 6 vs 3 GER  Michl, Karin Approved -
1 S8-SE31 7 Correia, Henrique POR 8 vs 6 NED  Telfer, James Approved -

- Straight Pool Tournament - 8 ball Tournament - 9 ball Tournament - 10 ball Tournament - Teams Tournament - Carom Tournament - Snooker Tournament

Visit the Aramith website ... Visit the Dynamic Billard website ... Visit the Iwan Simonis website ... Visit the Patricks Canadian Taverne website ... Visit the Rasson website ...