Matches - Order Of Play Detailled
Tournament
Now Running  »   [  Under23 - Leende - (Golden Tulip Jagershorst)  ]  
Info » Announcement » Draw and Results » Live Score » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Participants » Order Of Play » Live Stream » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

Matches - Order Of Play Detailled EC - 2017 - SLT - Leende - Netherlands

Sa, 19 - August - 2017
 Select time session:     all times    09:00    11:00    12:45    14:30    16:30    18:30    20:30    day overview 

09:00 session - round: LQ
T NR D RTo Match
0 Match-009 2 Finland FIN FF vs 0 ITA  Italy Approved -
- LT8-009 5   - 0 vs 0 -   Approved -
- LT9-009 5   - 0 vs 0 -   Approved -
- LTS-009 5   - 0 vs 0 -   Approved -
0 Match-010 2 Sweden SWE 0 vs 2 FRA  France Approved -
4 LT8-010 5 Lofgren, Ann-Sofie - 3 vs 5 FRA  Rohmer, Nathalie Approved -
5 LT9-010 5 Nilsson, Annika SWE 4 vs 5 FRA  Julien, Stella Approved -
- LTS-010 5   - 0 vs 0 -   Approved -
0 Match-025 2 Finland FIN 3 vs 0 SUI  Switzerland Approved -
9 ST10-025 7 Karttunen, Sami FIN 7 vs 5 SUI  Manojlovic, Sascha Approved -
7 ST8-025 7 Nykanen, Jouni FIN 7 vs 5 SUI  Ayas, Murat Approved -
8 ST9-025 8 Laakso, Pauli FIN 8 vs 7 SUI  Scharer, Marcel Approved -
0 Match-026 2 Portugal POR 0 vs 2 GER  Germany Approved -
3 ST10-026 7 Correia, Henrique POR 3 vs 7 GER  Wirsbitzki, Reiner Approved -
1 ST8-026 7 Neves, Antonio POR 4 vs 3 GER  Maerz, Mario Approved -
2 ST9-026 8 Pereira, Manuel POR 7 vs 8 GER  Stenten, Dirk Approved -

11:00 session - round: SE-32
T NR D RTo Match
1 S8-SE01 7 Wirsbitzki, Reiner GER 7 vs 6 SWE  Karlsson, Kent Approved -
2 S8-SE02 7 Elfroos, Mats SWE 2 vs 7 POR  Correia, Henrique Approved -
3 S8-SE03 7 Lofqvist, Fredrik SWE 3 vs 7 FIN  Nykanen, Jouni Approved -
4 S8-SE04 7 Johannessen, Christian NOR 4 vs 7 SWE  Ericson, Stefan Approved -
6 S8-SE05 7 Keller, Jan DEN 5 vs 7 SLO  Doroslovac, Rado Approved -
16 S8-SE06 7 Schwedes, Dirk GER 7 vs 4 GER  Hofmann, Timo Approved -
20 S8-SE07 7 Stenten, Dirk GER 6 vs 7 GER  Forster, Frank Approved -
10 S8-SE08 7 Bobee, Gregory FRA 7 vs 0 SUI  Ayas, Murat Approved -
21 S8-SE09 7 Gross, Steffen GER 7 vs 0 POL  Misiewicz, Radoslaw Approved -
11 S8-SE10 7 Bak, Tomasz POL 5 vs 7 NED  Thehu, Jesse Approved -
12 S8-SE11 7 Pereira, Manuel POR 4 vs 7 AUT  Stark, Michael Approved -
13 S8-SE12 7 Leeflang, Mozes NED 7 vs 6 GER  Maerz, Mario Approved -
23 S8-SE13 7 Silic, Berislav CRO 7 vs 6 ITA  Cipriani, Danilo Approved -
22 S8-SE14 7 Mrva, Milan SVK 7 vs 5 NED  Worung, Jimmy Approved -
14 S8-SE15 7 Cerimagic, Dino BIH 7 vs 1 NOR  Kristiansen, Vegar Approved -
15 S8-SE16 7 Telfer, James NED 7 vs 3 HUN  Habo, Alex Approved -

12:45 session - round: LQ
T NR D RTo Match
7 L8-033 5 Lofgren, Ann-Sofie SWE 4 vs 5 ITA  Bolfelli, Barbara Approved -
11 L8-034 5 Hehre, Anja GER 5 vs 1 CZE  Zalmanova, Ilona Approved -
8 L8-035 5 Thamsen, Wienke GER 5 vs 4 ITA  Ignesti, Patrizia Approved -
9 L8-036 5 Michl, Karin GER 5 vs 0 POR  Moreira, Lidia Approved -

12:45 session - round: SE-16
T NR D RTo Match
3 S8-SE17 7 Wirsbitzki, Reiner GER 2 vs 7 POR  Correia, Henrique Approved -
10 S8-SE18 7 Nykanen, Jouni FIN 4 vs 7 SWE  Ericson, Stefan Approved -
14 S8-SE19 7 Doroslovac, Rado SLO 7 vs 5 GER  Schwedes, Dirk Approved -
2 S8-SE20 7 Forster, Frank GER 4 vs 7 FRA  Bobee, Gregory Approved -
1 S8-SE21 7 Gross, Steffen GER 5 vs 7 NED  Thehu, Jesse Approved -
15 S8-SE22 7 Stark, Michael AUT 7 vs 4 NED  Leeflang, Mozes Approved -
12 S8-SE23 7 Silic, Berislav CRO 5 vs 7 SVK  Mrva, Milan Approved -
4 S8-SE24 7 Cerimagic, Dino BIH 5 vs 7 NED  Telfer, James Approved -

14:30 session - round: SF
T NR D RTo Match
0 Match-011 2 Germany GER 2 vs 0 ITA  Italy Approved -
22 LT8-011 5 Wessel, Susanne GER 5 vs 4 ITA  Bolfelli, Barbara Approved -
23 LT9-011 5 Michl, Karin GER 5 vs 2 ITA  Ignesti, Patrizia Approved -
- LTS-011 5   - 0 vs 0 -   Approved -
0 Match-012 2 Portugal POR 0 vs 2 FRA  France Approved -
4 LT8-012 5 Cunha, Alexandra POR 3 vs 5 FRA  Rohmer, Nathalie Approved -
9 LT9-012 5 Moreira, Lidia POR 2 vs 5 FRA  Julien, Stella Approved -
- LTS-012 5   - 0 vs 0 -   Approved -
0 Match-027 2 Norway NOR 2 vs 1 GER  Germany Approved -
12 ST10-027 7 Johannessen, Christian NOR 7 vs 3 GER  Wirsbitzki, Reiner Approved -
10 ST8-027 7 Oldervik, Ronnie NOR 3 vs 7 GER  Stenten, Dirk Approved -
11 ST9-027 8 Kristiansen, Vegar NOR 8 vs 6 GER  Gerber, Guido Approved -
0 Match-028 2 Netherlands NED 2 vs 0 FIN  Finland Approved -
1 ST10-028 7 Telfer, James NED 7 vs 3 FIN  Karttunen, Sami Approved -
3 ST8-028 7 Thehu, Jesse NED 7 vs 1 FIN  Nykanen, Jouni Approved -
2 ST9-028 8 Eijmberts, Richard NED 6 vs 2 FIN  Toivonen, Markku Approved -

16:30 session - round: QF
T NR D RTo Match
6 L8-037 6 Wessel, Susanne GER 6 vs 5 ITA  Bolfelli, Barbara Approved -
7 L8-038 6 Panula, Tuuliina FIN 0 vs 6 GER  Hehre, Anja Approved -
8 L8-039 6 Helvik, Ine NOR 3 vs 6 GER  Michl, Karin Approved -
3 L8-040 6 Rohmer, Nathalie FRA 3 vs 6 GER  Thamsen, Wienke Approved -
2 S8-SE25 8 Correia, Henrique POR 8 vs 3 SWE  Ericson, Stefan Approved -
1 S8-SE26 8 Doroslovac, Rado SLO 8 vs 6 FRA  Bobee, Gregory Approved -
4 S8-SE27 8 Thehu, Jesse NED 8 vs 4 AUT  Stark, Michael Approved -
9 S8-SE28 8 Mrva, Milan SVK 2 vs 8 NED  Telfer, James Approved -

18:30 session - round: SF
T NR D RTo Match
3 L8-041 6 Wessel, Susanne GER 6 vs 2 GER  Hehre, Anja Approved -
4 L8-042 6 Michl, Karin GER 6 vs 4 GER  Thamsen, Wienke Approved -
2 S8-SE29 8 Correia, Henrique POR 8 vs 5 SLO  Doroslovac, Rado Approved -
1 S8-SE30 8 Thehu, Jesse NED 7 vs 8 NED  Telfer, James Approved -

20:30 session - round: F
T NR D RTo Match
2 L8-043 6 Wessel, Susanne GER 6 vs 3 GER  Michl, Karin Approved -
1 S8-SE31 8 Correia, Henrique POR 8 vs 6 NED  Telfer, James Approved -

- Straight Pool Tournament - 8 ball Tournament - 9 ball Tournament - 10 ball Tournament - Teams Tournament - Carom Tournament - Snooker Tournament