Matches - Order Of Play Detailled
Tournament
Now Running  »   [  EC - All Disciplines - Veldhoven - (Hotel & Conference Center NH Koningshof)  ]  
Info » Draw and Results » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Order Of Play » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

Matches - Order Of Play Detailled EC - 2017 - SLT - Leende - Netherlands

Fr, 18 - August - 2017
 Select time session:     all times    09:00    10:45    12:30    14:15    16:00    17:45    19:30    day overview 

09:00 session - round: 1
T NR D RTo Match
3 L8-001 5 Michl, Karin GER 5 vs 1 SWE  Lofgren, Ann-Sofie Approved -
6 S8-A01 7 Kiernicki, Adam POL 3 vs 7 NED  Leeflang, Mozes Approved -
11 S8-A03 7 Gerber, Guido GER 7 vs 2 GER  Schwedes, Dirk Approved -
8 S8-A04 7 Radakovits, Thomas AUT 4 vs 7 NOR  Oldervik, Ronnie Approved -
7 S8-A05 7 Tetec, Zvonko CRO 6 vs 7 FRA  Bobee, Gregory Approved -
12 L8-008 5 Nilsson, Annika SWE 5 vs 4 SUI  Habersaat, Ursula Approved -
14 S8-A08 7 Weichart, Markus AUT 7 vs 4 SWE  Svanberg, Johan Approved -
13 S8-B01 7 Chellen, Kervin FRA 7 vs 2 NED  Rozendaal, Bart Approved -
15 S8-B04 7 Johannessen, Christian NOR 4 vs 7 FIN  Nykanen, Jouni Approved -
16 S8-B05 7 Ahonen, Tomi FIN 4 vs 7 GER  Stenten, Dirk Approved -
17 S8-B06 7 Manojlovic, Sascha SUI 7 vs 6 FIN  Kakkonen, Pasi Approved -
23 S8-B08 7 Kremenovic, Miroslav SRB 7 vs 3 NED  Telfer, James Approved -
1 S8-C01 7 Mrva, Milan SVK 7 vs 4 DEN  Schmidt, Jesper Approved -
19 S8-C03 7 Kristiansen, Vegar NOR 5 vs 7 NED  Thehu, Jesse Approved -
9 S8-C04 7 Laakso, Pauli FIN 7 vs 4 TUR  Abdik, Onur Approved -
4 S8-C05 7 Kolesnikov, Vladimir RUS 4 vs 7 TNC  Aygunlu, Rustem Approved -
10 S8-C08 7 Natali, Michel FRA 1 vs 7 GER  Forster, Frank Approved -
20 S8-D01 7 Bak, Tomasz POL 7 vs 5 SVK  Lisik, Zdenko Approved -
2 S8-D04 7 Toivonen, Markku FIN 6 vs 7 SWE  Toffer, Alf Approved -
5 S8-D05 7 Nagy, Csaba HUN 6 vs 7 SLO  Doroslovac, Rado Approved -
21 S8-D06 7 Scharer, Marcel SUI 3 vs 7 SWE  Karlsson, Kent Approved -
22 S8-D08 7 Bratteberg, Bjorn NOR 4 vs 7 FIN  Rantanen, Antti Approved -

10:45 session - round: W1
T NR D RTo Match
9 S8-A09 7 Wirsbitzki, Reiner GER 7 vs 3 NED  Leeflang, Mozes Approved -
11 S8-A10 7 Valoroso, Marcello ITA 3 vs 7 ITA  Cipriani, Danilo Approved -
23 S8-A11 7 Navne, Janick DEN 7 vs 5 GER  Gerber, Guido Approved -
4 S8-A12 7 Oldervik, Ronnie NOR 2 vs 7 POR  Correia, Henrique Approved -
20 S8-A13 7 Espeland, Rune NOR 4 vs 7 FRA  Bobee, Gregory Approved -
13 S8-A14 7 Kaivonen, Tero FIN 2 vs 7 SWE  Lofqvist, Fredrik Approved -
15 S8-A15 7 Sayapin, Maxim RUS 4 vs 7 SWE  Dalen, Pontus Approved -
12 S8-A16 7 Weichart, Markus AUT 3 vs 7 SWE  Ericson, Stefan Approved -
5 S8-B09 7 Keller, Jan DEN 7 vs 2 FRA  Chellen, Kervin Approved -
19 S8-B10 7 Milenkovic, Svetozar SRB 1 vs 7 POL  Misiewicz, Radoslaw Approved -
21 S8-B11 7 Kosykh, Evgeny RUS 1 vs 7 GER  Hofmann, Timo Approved -
8 S8-B12 7 Nykanen, Jouni FIN 4 vs 7 AUT  Schernthaner, Johann Approved -
1 S8-B13 7 Celikag, Mucahit TNC 0 vs 7 GER  Stenten, Dirk Approved -
22 S8-B14 7 Manojlovic, Sascha SUI 7 vs 4 HUN  Varadi, Andras Approved -
18 S8-B15 7 Ayas, Murat SUI 7 vs 3 SRB  Skrbic, Aleksandar Approved -
16 S8-B16 7 Kremenovic, Miroslav SRB 7 vs 3 CZE  Mrnak, Jan Approved -
14 S8-C09 7 Karttunen, Sami FIN 3 vs 7 SVK  Mrva, Milan Approved -
6 S8-C10 7 Gross, Steffen GER 7 vs 3 POR  Neves, Antonio Approved -
3 S8-C11 7 Stark, Michael AUT 3 vs 7 NED  Thehu, Jesse Approved -
7 S8-C12 7 Laakso, Pauli FIN 7 vs 2 NOR  Nilsen, Jorgen Approved -
2 S8-C13 7 Pereira, Manuel POR 7 vs 5 TNC  Aygunlu, Rustem Approved -
10 S8-C14 7 Boni, GianLuca ITA 4 vs 7 TNC  Konuklu, Emir A Approved -
17 S8-C15 7 Maerz, Mario GER 7 vs 3 NED  Reese, Melvin Approved -

12:30 session - round: W1
T NR D RTo Match
6 L8-009 5 Wessel, Susanne GER 5 vs 4 GER  Michl, Karin Approved -
17 L8-010 5 Zalmanova, Ilona CZE 5 vs 1 FRA  Julien, Stella Approved -
5 L8-011 5 Bolfelli, Barbara ITA 5 vs 3 GER  Thamsen, Wienke Approved -
14 L8-012 5 Panula, Tuuliina FIN 5 vs 3 POR  Cunha, Alexandra Approved -
7 L8-013 5 Moscetti, Cristina ITA 3 vs 5 POR  Moreira, Lidia Approved -
8 L8-014 5 Hehre, Anja GER 0 vs 5 NOR  Helvik, Ine Approved -
18 L8-015 5 Jarecki, Monika GER 1 vs 5 FRA  Rohmer, Nathalie Approved -
19 L8-016 5 Nilsson, Annika SWE 4 vs 5 ITA  Ignesti, Patrizia Approved -
16 S8-C16 7 Forster, Frank GER 7 vs 4 NED  Eijmberts, Richard Approved -
4 S8-D09 7 Elfroos, Mats SWE 4 vs 7 POL  Bak, Tomasz Approved -
21 S8-D10 7 Silic, Berislav CRO 7 vs 5 SWE  Andersson, Glenn Approved -
1 S8-D11 7 Worung, Jimmy NED 7 vs 3 RUS  Derbilov, Vyacheslav Approved -
13 S8-D12 7 Toffer, Alf SWE 7 vs 6 FRA  Delesalle, Thierry Approved -
3 S8-D13 7 Cerimagic, Dino BIH 7 vs 5 SLO  Doroslovac, Rado Approved -
9 S8-D14 7 Karlsson, Kent SWE 7 vs 3 TUR  Bedir, Murat-Can Approved -
11 S8-D15 7 Sozalp, Hasan TNC 4 vs 7 FIN  Taavila, Arto Approved -
10 S8-D16 7 Rantanen, Antti FIN 0 vs 7 HUN  Habo, Alex Approved -

14:15 session - round: L1
T NR D RTo Match
6 L8-017 5 Lofgren, Ann-Sofie SWE 5 vs 3 SWE  Nilsson, Annika Approved -
13 L8-024 5 Habersaat, Ursula SUI 0 vs 5 GER  Michl, Karin Approved -
5 S8-A17 7 Kiernicki, Adam POL 7 vs 4 AUT  Weichart, Markus Approved -
8 S8-A19 7 Schwedes, Dirk GER 7 vs 5 FIN  Kaivonen, Tero Approved -
10 S8-A20 7 Radakovits, Thomas AUT 7 vs 5 NOR  Espeland, Rune Approved -
18 S8-A21 7 Tetec, Zvonko CRO 1 vs 7 NOR  Oldervik, Ronnie Approved -
12 S8-A24 7 Svanberg, Johan SWE 2 vs 7 NED  Leeflang, Mozes Approved -
23 S8-B17 7 Rozendaal, Bart NED 6 vs 7 CZE  Mrnak, Jan Approved -
7 S8-B20 7 Johannessen, Christian NOR 7 vs 0 TNC  Celikag, Mucahit Approved -
15 S8-B21 7 Ahonen, Tomi FIN 6 vs 7 FIN  Nykanen, Jouni Approved -
2 S8-B22 7 Kakkonen, Pasi FIN 7 vs 2 RUS  Kosykh, Evgeny Approved -
20 S8-B24 7 Telfer, James NED 7 vs 3 FRA  Chellen, Kervin Approved -
17 S8-C17 7 Schmidt, Jesper DEN 5 vs 7 NED  Eijmberts, Richard Approved -
- S8-C19 7 Kristiansen, Vegar NOR 0 vs FF ITA  Boni, GianLuca Approved -
4 S8-C20 7 Abdik, Onur TUR 7 vs 1 TNC  Aygunlu, Rustem Approved -
1 S8-C21 7 Kolesnikov, Vladimir RUS 0 vs 7 NOR  Nilsen, Jorgen Approved -
22 S8-C24 7 Natali, Michel FRA 3 vs 7 FIN  Karttunen, Sami Approved -
11 S8-D17 7 Lisik, Zdenko SVK 5 vs 7 FIN  Rantanen, Antti Approved -
16 S8-D20 7 Toivonen, Markku FIN 6 vs 7 SLO  Doroslovac, Rado Approved -
21 S8-D21 7 Nagy, Csaba HUN 7 vs 5 FRA  Delesalle, Thierry Approved -
9 S8-D22 7 Scharer, Marcel SUI 5 vs 7 RUS  Derbilov, Vyacheslav Approved -
14 S8-D24 7 Bratteberg, Bjorn NOR 1 vs 7 SWE  Elfroos, Mats Approved -

16:00 session - round: WQ
T NR D RTo Match
9 S8-A25 7 Wirsbitzki, Reiner GER 7 vs 2 ITA  Cipriani, Danilo Approved -
1 S8-A26 7 Navne, Janick DEN 1 vs 7 POR  Correia, Henrique Approved -
18 S8-A27 7 Bobee, Gregory FRA 0 vs 7 SWE  Lofqvist, Fredrik Approved -
19 S8-A28 7 Dalen, Pontus SWE 5 vs 7 SWE  Ericson, Stefan Approved -
21 S8-B25 7 Keller, Jan DEN 7 vs 6 POL  Misiewicz, Radoslaw Approved -
14 S8-B26 7 Hofmann, Timo GER 7 vs 5 AUT  Schernthaner, Johann Approved -
5 S8-B27 7 Stenten, Dirk GER 7 vs 0 SUI  Manojlovic, Sascha Approved -
3 S8-B28 7 Ayas, Murat SUI 7 vs 4 SRB  Kremenovic, Miroslav Approved -
13 S8-C25 7 Mrva, Milan SVK 1 vs 7 GER  Gross, Steffen Approved -
2 S8-C26 7 Thehu, Jesse NED 7 vs 0 FIN  Laakso, Pauli Approved -
20 S8-C27 7 Pereira, Manuel POR 7 vs 3 TNC  Konuklu, Emir A Approved -
7 S8-C28 7 Maerz, Mario GER 7 vs 4 GER  Forster, Frank Approved -
15 S8-D25 7 Bak, Tomasz POL 3 vs 7 CRO  Silic, Berislav Approved -
22 S8-D26 7 Worung, Jimmy NED 7 vs 4 SWE  Toffer, Alf Approved -
4 S8-D27 7 Cerimagic, Dino BIH 7 vs 3 SWE  Karlsson, Kent Approved -
12 S8-D28 7 Taavila, Arto FIN 3 vs 7 HUN  Habo, Alex Approved -

17:45 session - round: L2
T NR D RTo Match
4 S8-A29 7 Kiernicki, Adam POL 7 vs 2 RUS  Sayapin, Maxim Approved -
1 S8-A30 7 Schwedes, Dirk GER 7 vs 1 AUT  Radakovits, Thomas Approved -
18 S8-A31 7 Oldervik, Ronnie NOR 7 vs 6 GER  Gerber, Guido Approved -
7 S8-A32 7 Valoroso, Marcello ITA 5 vs 7 NED  Leeflang, Mozes Approved -
16 S8-B29 7 Mrnak, Jan CZE 5 vs 7 SRB  Skrbic, Aleksandar Approved -
17 S8-B30 7 Varadi, Andras HUN 3 vs 7 NOR  Johannessen, Christian Approved -
15 S8-B31 7 Nykanen, Jouni FIN 7 vs 5 FIN  Kakkonen, Pasi Approved -
9 S8-B32 7 Milenkovic, Svetozar SRB 0 vs 7 NED  Telfer, James Approved -
2 S8-C29 7 Eijmberts, Richard NED 7 vs 0 NED  Reese, Melvin Approved -
3 S8-C30 7 Kristiansen, Vegar NOR 7 vs 3 TUR  Abdik, Onur Approved -
13 S8-C31 7 Nilsen, Jorgen NOR 4 vs 7 AUT  Stark, Michael Approved -
22 S8-C32 7 Neves, Antonio POR 7 vs 5 FIN  Karttunen, Sami Approved -
5 S8-D29 7 Rantanen, Antti FIN 7 vs 1 TNC  Sozalp, Hasan Approved -
12 S8-D30 7 Bedir, Murat-Can TUR 2 vs 7 SLO  Doroslovac, Rado Approved -
20 S8-D31 7 Nagy, Csaba HUN 6 vs 7 RUS  Derbilov, Vyacheslav Approved -
11 S8-D32 7 Andersson, Glenn SWE 5 vs 7 SWE  Elfroos, Mats Approved -

17:45 session - round: WQ
T NR D RTo Match
10 L8-025 5 Wessel, Susanne GER 5 vs 1 CZE  Zalmanova, Ilona Approved -
8 L8-026 5 Bolfelli, Barbara ITA 2 vs 5 FIN  Panula, Tuuliina Approved -
23 L8-027 5 Moreira, Lidia POR 0 vs 5 NOR  Helvik, Ine Approved -
6 L8-028 5 Rohmer, Nathalie FRA 5 vs 3 ITA  Ignesti, Patrizia Approved -

19:30 session - round: L2
T NR D RTo Match
9 L8-029 5 Lofgren, Ann-Sofie SWE 5 vs 4 GER  Jarecki, Monika Approved -
19 L8-030 5 Hehre, Anja GER 5 vs 4 ITA  Moscetti, Cristina Approved -
21 L8-031 5 Cunha, Alexandra POR 3 vs 5 GER  Thamsen, Wienke Approved -
3 L8-032 5 Julien, Stella FRA 2 vs 5 GER  Michl, Karin Approved -

19:30 session - round: LQ
T NR D RTo Match
11 S8-A33 7 Kiernicki, Adam POL 1 vs 7 ITA  Cipriani, Danilo Approved -
17 S8-A34 7 Schwedes, Dirk GER 7 vs 5 DEN  Navne, Janick Approved -
2 S8-A35 7 Oldervik, Ronnie NOR 5 vs 7 FRA  Bobee, Gregory Approved -
14 S8-A36 7 Leeflang, Mozes NED 7 vs 2 SWE  Dalen, Pontus Approved -
22 S8-B33 7 Skrbic, Aleksandar SRB 3 vs 7 POL  Misiewicz, Radoslaw Approved -
1 S8-B34 7 Johannessen, Christian NOR 7 vs 5 AUT  Schernthaner, Johann Approved -
4 S8-B35 7 Nykanen, Jouni FIN 7 vs 3 SUI  Manojlovic, Sascha Approved -
18 S8-B36 7 Telfer, James NED 7 vs 5 SRB  Kremenovic, Miroslav Approved -
10 S8-C33 7 Eijmberts, Richard NED 2 vs 7 SVK  Mrva, Milan Approved -
12 S8-C34 7 Kristiansen, Vegar NOR 7 vs 3 FIN  Laakso, Pauli Approved -
15 S8-C35 7 Stark, Michael AUT 7 vs 4 TNC  Konuklu, Emir A Approved -
20 S8-C36 7 Neves, Antonio POR 3 vs 7 GER  Forster, Frank Approved -
7 S8-D33 7 Rantanen, Antti FIN 4 vs 7 POL  Bak, Tomasz Approved -
8 S8-D34 7 Doroslovac, Rado SLO 7 vs 3 SWE  Toffer, Alf Approved -
13 S8-D35 7 Derbilov, Vyacheslav RUS 1 vs 7 SWE  Karlsson, Kent Approved -
23 S8-D36 7 Elfroos, Mats SWE 7 vs 3 FIN  Taavila, Arto Approved -

- Straight Pool Tournament - 8 ball Tournament - 9 ball Tournament - 10 ball Tournament - Teams Tournament - Carom Tournament - Snooker Tournament

Visit the Aramith website ... Visit the Dynamic Billard website ... Visit the Iwan Simonis website ... Visit the Patricks Canadian Taverne website ... Visit the Rasson website ...