Matches - Order Of Play Detailled
Tournament
Now Running  »   [  EC - All Disciplines - Veldhoven - (Hotel & Conference Center NH Koningshof)  ]  
Info » Draw and Results » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Order Of Play » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

Matches - Order Of Play Detailled EC - 2017 - SLT - Leende - Netherlands

Do, 17 - August - 2017
 Select time session:     all times    09:00    11:00    13:00    15:30    17:30    19:30    day overview 

09:00 session - round: LQ
T NR D RTo Match
23 L10-033 5 Helvik, Ine NOR 5 vs 1 CZE  Zalmanova, Ilona Approved -
5 L10-034 5 Cunha, Alexandra POR 3 vs 5 FRA  Julien, Stella Approved -
6 L10-035 5 Moreira, Lidia POR 1 vs 5 SWE  Lofgren, Ann-Sofie Approved -
10 L10-036 5 Thamsen, Wienke GER 5 vs 3 GER  Michl, Karin Approved -

09:00 session - round: SE-16
T NR D RTo Match
3 S10-SE17 7 Kristiansen, Vegar NOR 7 vs 1 GER  Schwedes, Dirk Approved -
1 S10-SE18 7 Karttunen, Sami FIN 1 vs 7 POR  Correia, Henrique Approved -
2 S10-SE19 7 Cerimagic, Dino BIH 7 vs 6 POL  Bak, Tomasz Approved -
8 S10-SE20 7 Natali, Michel FRA 2 vs 7 SUI  Ayas, Murat Approved -
11 S10-SE21 7 Nagy, Csaba HUN 7 vs 4 SRB  Kremenovic, Miroslav Approved -
9 S10-SE22 7 Wirsbitzki, Reiner GER 7 vs 1 GER  Gerber, Guido Approved -
7 S10-SE23 7 Johannessen, Christian NOR 7 vs 2 NED  Leeflang, Mozes Approved -
12 S10-SE24 7 Keller, Jan DEN 7 vs 4 SWE  Karlsson, Kent Approved -

11:00 session - round: L2
T NR D RTo Match
0 Match-017 2 Austria AUT 2 vs 1 SWE  Sweden Approved -
9 ST10-017 7 Weichart, Markus AUT 7 vs 5 SWE  Karlsson, Kent Approved -
7 ST8-017 7 Schernthaner, Johann AUT 7 vs 5 SWE  Svanberg, Johan Approved -
8 ST9-017 8 Stark, Michael AUT 3 vs 8 SWE  Ericson, Stefan Approved -
0 Match-018 2 Poland POL 1 vs 2 FIN  Finland Approved -
3 ST10-018 7 Kiernicki, Adam POL 1 vs 7 FIN  Karttunen, Sami Approved -
1 ST8-018 7 Misiewicz, Radoslaw POL 5 vs 7 FIN  Nykanen, Jouni Approved -
2 ST9-018 8 Bak, Tomasz POL 8 vs 1 FIN  Ahonen, Tomi Approved -
0 Match-019 2 France FRA 1 vs 2 TNC  North Cyprus Approved -
6 ST10-019 7 Chellen, Kervin FRA 7 vs 0 TNC  Celikag, Mucahit Approved -
4 ST8-019 7 Delesalle, Thierry FRA 5 vs 7 TNC  Konuklu, Emir A Approved -
5 ST9-019 8 Bobee, Gregory FRA 7 vs 8 TNC  Aygunlu, Rustem Approved -
0 Match-020 2 Italy ITA 0 vs 3 POR  Portugal Approved -
12 ST10-020 7 Cipriani, Danilo ITA 2 vs 7 POR  Correia, Henrique Approved -
10 ST8-020 7 Boni, GianLuca ITA 3 vs 7 POR  Neves, Antonio Approved -
11 ST9-020 8 Valoroso, Marcello ITA 6 vs 8 POR  Pereira, Manuel Approved -

11:00 session - round: WQ
T NR D RTo Match
0 Match-005 2 Germany GER 2 vs 0 FRA  France Approved -
22 LT8-005 5 Wessel, Susanne GER 5 vs 4 FRA  Rohmer, Nathalie Approved -
23 LT9-005 5 Michl, Karin GER 5 vs 4 FRA  Julien, Stella Approved -
- LTS-005 5   - 0 vs 0 -   Approved -
0 Match-006 2 Portugal POR 2 vs 1 ITA  Italy Approved -
13 LT8-006 5 Cunha, Alexandra POR 5 vs 1 ITA  Moscetti, Cristina Approved -
14 LT9-006 5 Moreira, Lidia POR 1 vs 5 ITA  Ignesti, Patrizia Approved -
- LTS-006 5   - 3 vs 2 -   Approved -

13:00 session - round: L3
T NR D RTo Match
0 Match-023 2 Austria AUT 0 vs 2 FIN  Finland Approved -
6 ST10-023 7 Weichart, Markus AUT 2 vs 7 FIN  Karttunen, Sami Approved -
5 ST8-023 7 Schernthaner, Johann AUT 4 vs 7 FIN  Nykanen, Jouni Approved -
4 ST9-023 8 Radakovits, Thomas AUT 6 vs 8 FIN  Ahonen, Tomi Approved -
0 Match-024 2 North Cyprus TNC 0 vs 2 POR  Portugal Approved -
9 ST10-024 7 Celikag, Mucahit TNC 0 vs 7 POR  Correia, Henrique Approved -
7 ST8-024 7 Konuklu, Emir A TNC 3 vs 5 POR  Neves, Antonio Approved -
8 ST9-024 8 Aygunlu, Rustem TNC 4 vs 8 POR  Pereira, Manuel Approved -

13:00 session - round: WQ
T NR D RTo Match
0 Match-021 2 Norway NOR 3 vs 0 SUI  Switzerland Approved -
12 ST10-021 7 Johannessen, Christian NOR 7 vs 2 SUI  Ayas, Murat Approved -
10 ST8-021 7 Oldervik, Ronnie NOR 7 vs 1 SUI  Scharer, Marcel Approved -
11 ST9-021 8 Kristiansen, Vegar NOR 8 vs 4 SUI  Manojlovic, Sascha Approved -
0 Match-022 2 Netherlands NED 2 vs 0 GER  Germany Approved -
1 ST10-022 7 Leeflang, Mozes NED 5 vs 2 GER  Wirsbitzki, Reiner Approved -
3 ST8-022 7 Thehu, Jesse NED 7 vs 4 GER  Stenten, Dirk Approved -
2 ST9-022 8 Telfer, James NED 8 vs 1 GER  Gerber, Guido Approved -

15:30 session - round: QF
T NR D RTo Match
2 L10-037 5 Rohmer, Nathalie FRA 6 vs 4 SWE  Lofgren, Ann-Sofie Approved -
4 L10-038 5 Bolfelli, Barbara ITA 6 vs 0 FRA  Julien, Stella Approved -
7 L10-039 5 Ignesti, Patrizia ITA 5 vs 6 GER  Thamsen, Wienke Approved -
8 L10-040 5 Moscetti, Cristina ITA 2 vs 6 NOR  Helvik, Ine Approved -
3 S10-SE25 7 Kristiansen, Vegar NOR 8 vs 7 POR  Correia, Henrique Approved -
5 S10-SE26 7 Cerimagic, Dino BIH 7 vs 8 SUI  Ayas, Murat Approved -
9 S10-SE27 7 Nagy, Csaba HUN 5 vs 8 GER  Wirsbitzki, Reiner Approved -
1 S10-SE28 7 Johannessen, Christian NOR 8 vs 6 DEN  Keller, Jan Approved -

17:30 session - round: SF
T NR D RTo Match
3 L10-041 5 Rohmer, Nathalie FRA 6 vs 3 ITA  Bolfelli, Barbara Approved -
4 L10-042 5 Thamsen, Wienke GER 1 vs 6 NOR  Helvik, Ine Approved -
1 S10-SE29 7 Kristiansen, Vegar NOR 8 vs 6 SUI  Ayas, Murat Approved -
2 S10-SE30 7 Wirsbitzki, Reiner GER 8 vs 7 NOR  Johannessen, Christian Approved -

19:30 session - round: F
T NR D RTo Match
2 L10-043 5 Rohmer, Nathalie FRA 2 vs 6 NOR  Helvik, Ine Approved -
1 S10-SE31 7 Kristiansen, Vegar NOR 8 vs 5 GER  Wirsbitzki, Reiner Approved -

- Straight Pool Tournament - 8 ball Tournament - 9 ball Tournament - 10 ball Tournament - Teams Tournament - Carom Tournament - Snooker Tournament

Visit the Aramith website ... Visit the Dynamic Billard website ... Visit the Iwan Simonis website ... Visit the Patricks Canadian Taverne website ... Visit the Rasson website ...