Matches - Order Of Play Detailled
Tournament
Info » Draw and Results » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Order Of Play » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

Matches - Order Of Play Detailled EC - 2017 - SLT - Leende - Netherlands

Mo, 14 - August - 2017
 Select time session:     all times    09:00    10:45    12:30    15:00    16:45    19:00    20:45    day overview 

09:00 session - round: 1
T NR D RTo Match
3 SS-A01 75 Bratteberg, Bjorn NOR 66 vs 75 SUI  Ayas, Murat Approved -
2 SS-B01 75 Bak, Tomasz POL 75 vs 30 POR  Neves, Antonio Approved -
4 SS-B08 75 Radakovits, Thomas AUT 75 vs 54 NED  Eijmberts, Richard Approved -
5 SS-C01 75 Nilsen, Jorgen NOR 47 vs 75 NED  Telfer, James Approved -
6 SS-C08 75 Schwedes, Dirk GER 75 vs 12 RUS  Sayapin, Maxim Approved -
20 SS-D01 75 Kolesnikov, Vladimir RUS 68 vs 75 NED  Leeflang, Mozes Approved -
7 SS-D08 75 Kaivonen, Tero FIN 31 vs 75 ITA  Valoroso, Marcello Approved -

09:00 session - round: W1
T NR D RTo Match
8 SS-A10 75 Lisik, Zdenko SVK 75 vs 73 FIN  Karttunen, Sami Approved -
9 SS-A11 75 Kosykh, Evgeny RUS 34 vs FF NED  Reese, Melvin Approved -
10 SS-A12 75 Elfroos, Mats SWE 75 vs 40 FIN  Kakkonen, Pasi Approved -
11 SS-A13 75 Correia, Henrique POR 75 vs 16 CRO  Silic, Berislav Approved -
12 SS-A14 75 Manojlovic, Sascha SUI 45 vs 75 GER  Stenten, Dirk Approved -
13 SS-A15 75 Toffer, Alf SWE 62 vs 75 POL  Misiewicz, Radoslaw Approved -
14 SS-A16 75 Doroslovac, Rado SLO 53 vs 75 HUN  Nagy, Csaba Approved -
16 SS-B10 75 Forster, Frank GER 75 vs 14 NED  Rozendaal, Bart Approved -
1 SS-B11 75 Wirsbitzki, Reiner GER 75 vs 42 HUN  Habo, Alex Approved -
17 SS-B12 75 Derbilov, Vyacheslav RUS 15 vs 75 GER  Gerber, Guido Approved -
18 SS-B13 75 Pereira, Manuel POR FF vs 0 GER  Hofmann, Timo Approved -
15 SS-B14 75 Ericson, Stefan SWE 37 vs 75 AUT  Weichart, Markus Approved -
19 SS-B15 75 Keller, Jan DEN 75 vs 53 NOR  Oldervik, Ronnie Approved -

10:45 session - round: W1
T NR D RTo Match
21 SS-A09 75 Kristiansen, Vegar NOR 75 vs 35 SUI  Ayas, Murat Approved -
18 SS-B09 75 Taavila, Arto FIN 75 vs 34 POL  Bak, Tomasz Approved -
1 SS-B16 75 Radakovits, Thomas AUT 75 vs 7 ITA  Boni, GianLuca Approved -
3 SS-C09 75 Toivonen, Markku FIN 18 vs 75 NED  Telfer, James Approved -
2 SS-C10 75 Nykanen, Jouni FIN 75 vs 70 GER  Maerz, Mario Approved -
5 SS-C11 75 Laakso, Pauli FIN 75 vs 48 NED  Thehu, Jesse Approved -
6 SS-C12 75 Scharer, Marcel SUI 75 vs 50 SWE  Andersson, Glenn Approved -
7 SS-C13 75 Schernthaner, Johann AUT 75 vs 72 FRA  Natali, Michel Approved -
9 SS-C14 75 Latuputty, Djay NED 75 vs 32 FIN  Rantanen, Antti Approved -
10 SS-C15 75 Gross, Steffen GER 49 vs 75 SVK  Mrva, Milan Approved -
22 SS-C16 75 Schwedes, Dirk GER 13 vs 75 ITA  Cipriani, Danilo Approved -
4 SS-D09 75 Svanberg, Johan SWE 18 vs 75 NED  Leeflang, Mozes Approved -
11 SS-D10 75 Bobee, Gregory FRA 48 vs 75 SWE  Dalen, Pontus Approved -
12 SS-D11 75 Tetec, Zvonko CRO 51 vs 75 SRB  Kremenovic, Miroslav Approved -
14 SS-D12 75 Espeland, Rune NOR 27 vs 75 AUT  Stark, Michael Approved -
15 SS-D13 75 Karlsson, Kent SWE 75 vs 19 FRA  Delesalle, Thierry Approved -
16 SS-D14 75 Lofqvist, Fredrik SWE 75 vs 54 CZE  Mrnak, Jan Approved -
17 SS-D15 75 Schmidt, Jesper DEN 63 vs 75 NOR  Johannessen, Christian Approved -
23 SS-D16 75 Valoroso, Marcello ITA 75 vs 8 FIN  Ahonen, Tomi Approved -

12:30 session - round: L1
T NR D RTo Match
8 SS-A17 75 Bratteberg, Bjorn NOR 37 vs 75 SLO  Doroslovac, Rado Approved -
9 SS-B17 75 Neves, Antonio POR 75 vs 70 ITA  Boni, GianLuca Approved -
12 SS-B24 75 Eijmberts, Richard NED 52 vs 75 POL  Bak, Tomasz Approved -
19 SS-C17 75 Nilsen, Jorgen NOR 75 vs 46 GER  Schwedes, Dirk Approved -
14 SS-C24 75 Sayapin, Maxim RUS 39 vs 75 FIN  Toivonen, Markku Approved -
13 SS-D17 75 Kolesnikov, Vladimir RUS 50 vs 75 FIN  Ahonen, Tomi Approved -
2 SS-D24 75 Kaivonen, Tero FIN 36 vs 75 SWE  Svanberg, Johan Approved -

12:30 session - round: WQ
T NR D RTo Match
1 SS-A25 75 Kristiansen, Vegar NOR 75 vs 24 SVK  Lisik, Zdenko Approved -
15 SS-A26 75 Kosykh, Evgeny RUS 11 vs 75 SWE  Elfroos, Mats Approved -
3 SS-A27 75 Correia, Henrique POR 75 vs 33 GER  Stenten, Dirk Approved -
18 SS-A28 75 Misiewicz, Radoslaw POL 38 vs 75 HUN  Nagy, Csaba Approved -
20 SS-B25 75 Taavila, Arto FIN 46 vs 75 GER  Forster, Frank Approved -
21 SS-B26 75 Wirsbitzki, Reiner GER 75 vs 57 GER  Gerber, Guido Approved -
22 SS-B27 75 Hofmann, Timo GER 46 vs 75 AUT  Weichart, Markus Approved -
23 SS-B28 75 Keller, Jan DEN 75 vs 71 AUT  Radakovits, Thomas Approved -
4 SS-C25 75 Telfer, James NED 75 vs 34 FIN  Nykanen, Jouni Approved -
7 SS-C26 75 Laakso, Pauli FIN 75 vs 14 SUI  Scharer, Marcel Approved -
17 SS-C27 75 Schernthaner, Johann AUT 75 vs 65 NED  Latuputty, Djay Approved -
5 SS-C28 75 Mrva, Milan SVK 75 vs 46 ITA  Cipriani, Danilo Approved -
11 SS-D25 75 Leeflang, Mozes NED 57 vs 75 SWE  Dalen, Pontus Approved -
10 SS-D26 75 Kremenovic, Miroslav SRB 69 vs 75 AUT  Stark, Michael Approved -
16 SS-D27 75 Karlsson, Kent SWE 67 vs 75 SWE  Lofqvist, Fredrik Approved -
6 SS-D28 75 Johannessen, Christian NOR 75 vs 63 ITA  Valoroso, Marcello Approved -

15:00 session - round: L2
T NR D RTo Match
4 SS-A29 75 Doroslovac, Rado SLO 75 vs 62 SWE  Toffer, Alf Approved -
12 SS-A30 75 Manojlovic, Sascha SUI 75 vs 25 CRO  Silic, Berislav Approved -
10 SS-A31 75 Kakkonen, Pasi FIN 75 vs 29 NED  Reese, Melvin Approved -
23 SS-A32 75 Karttunen, Sami FIN 60 vs 75 SUI  Ayas, Murat Approved -
2 SS-B29 75 Neves, Antonio POR 47 vs 75 NOR  Oldervik, Ronnie Approved -
14 SS-B30 75 Ericson, Stefan SWE 0 vs FF POR  Pereira, Manuel Approved -
11 SS-B31 75 Derbilov, Vyacheslav RUS 66 vs 75 HUN  Habo, Alex Approved -
9 SS-B32 75 Rozendaal, Bart NED 75 vs 68 POL  Bak, Tomasz Approved -
8 SS-C29 75 Nilsen, Jorgen NOR 70 vs 75 GER  Gross, Steffen Approved -
22 SS-C30 75 Rantanen, Antti FIN 39 vs 75 FRA  Natali, Michel Approved -
1 SS-C31 75 Andersson, Glenn SWE 3 vs 75 NED  Thehu, Jesse Approved -
3 SS-C32 75 Maerz, Mario GER 36 vs 75 FIN  Toivonen, Markku Approved -
7 SS-D29 75 Ahonen, Tomi FIN 75 vs 37 DEN  Schmidt, Jesper Approved -
6 SS-D30 75 Mrnak, Jan CZE 39 vs 75 FRA  Delesalle, Thierry Approved -
5 SS-D31 75 Espeland, Rune NOR 23 vs 75 CRO  Tetec, Zvonko Approved -
13 SS-D32 75 Bobee, Gregory FRA 75 vs 57 SWE  Svanberg, Johan Approved -

16:45 session - round: LQ
T NR D RTo Match
1 SS-A33 75 Doroslovac, Rado SLO 75 vs 25 SVK  Lisik, Zdenko Approved -
3 SS-A34 75 Manojlovic, Sascha SUI 75 vs 25 RUS  Kosykh, Evgeny Approved -
4 SS-A35 75 Kakkonen, Pasi FIN 14 vs 75 GER  Stenten, Dirk Approved -
5 SS-A36 75 Ayas, Murat SUI 75 vs 43 POL  Misiewicz, Radoslaw Approved -
6 SS-B33 75 Oldervik, Ronnie NOR 75 vs 35 FIN  Taavila, Arto Approved -
2 SS-B34 75 Ericson, Stefan SWE 69 vs 75 GER  Gerber, Guido Approved -
7 SS-B35 75 Habo, Alex HUN 75 vs 28 GER  Hofmann, Timo Approved -
8 SS-B36 75 Rozendaal, Bart NED 36 vs 75 AUT  Radakovits, Thomas Approved -
9 SS-C33 75 Gross, Steffen GER 51 vs 75 FIN  Nykanen, Jouni Approved -
10 SS-C34 75 Natali, Michel FRA 75 vs 51 SUI  Scharer, Marcel Approved -
11 SS-C35 75 Thehu, Jesse NED 75 vs 60 NED  Latuputty, Djay Approved -
12 SS-C36 75 Toivonen, Markku FIN 17 vs 75 ITA  Cipriani, Danilo Approved -
13 SS-D33 75 Ahonen, Tomi FIN 75 vs 54 NED  Leeflang, Mozes Approved -
14 SS-D34 75 Delesalle, Thierry FRA 71 vs 75 SRB  Kremenovic, Miroslav Approved -
22 SS-D35 75 Tetec, Zvonko CRO 37 vs 75 SWE  Karlsson, Kent Approved -
23 SS-D36 75 Bobee, Gregory FRA 75 vs 32 ITA  Valoroso, Marcello Approved -

19:00 session - round: SE-32
T NR D RTo Match
1 SS-SE01 75 Kristiansen, Vegar NOR 75 vs 50 FRA  Natali, Michel Approved -
4 SS-SE02 75 Karlsson, Kent SWE 75 vs 32 SWE  Elfroos, Mats Approved -
3 SS-SE03 75 Correia, Henrique POR 75 vs 74 GER  Gerber, Guido Approved -
10 SS-SE04 75 Stenten, Dirk GER 75 vs 39 HUN  Nagy, Csaba Approved -
11 SS-SE05 75 Forster, Frank GER 53 vs 75 SRB  Kremenovic, Miroslav Approved -
12 SS-SE06 75 Oldervik, Ronnie NOR 30 vs 75 GER  Wirsbitzki, Reiner Approved -
13 SS-SE07 75 Weichart, Markus AUT 75 vs 61 FIN  Nykanen, Jouni Approved -
2 SS-SE08 75 Bobee, Gregory FRA 48 vs 75 DEN  Keller, Jan Approved -
6 SS-SE09 75 Telfer, James NED 53 vs 75 SUI  Manojlovic, Sascha Approved -
14 SS-SE10 75 Ahonen, Tomi FIN 35 vs 75 FIN  Laakso, Pauli Approved -
22 SS-SE11 75 Schernthaner, Johann AUT 32 vs 75 SUI  Ayas, Murat Approved -
7 SS-SE12 75 Thehu, Jesse NED 75 vs 64 SVK  Mrva, Milan Approved -
8 SS-SE13 75 Dalen, Pontus SWE 67 vs 75 ITA  Cipriani, Danilo Approved -
23 SS-SE14 75 Radakovits, Thomas AUT 75 vs 52 AUT  Stark, Michael Approved -
5 SS-SE15 75 Lofqvist, Fredrik SWE 75 vs 46 SLO  Doroslovac, Rado Approved -
9 SS-SE16 75 Habo, Alex HUN 75 vs 61 NOR  Johannessen, Christian Approved -

20:45 session - round: SE-16
T NR D RTo Match
3 SS-SE17 75 Kristiansen, Vegar NOR 49 vs 75 SWE  Karlsson, Kent Approved -
1 SS-SE18 75 Correia, Henrique POR 52 vs 75 GER  Stenten, Dirk Approved -
4 SS-SE19 75 Kremenovic, Miroslav SRB 8 vs 75 GER  Wirsbitzki, Reiner Approved -
7 SS-SE20 75 Weichart, Markus AUT 75 vs 39 DEN  Keller, Jan Approved -
2 SS-SE21 75 Manojlovic, Sascha SUI 75 vs 55 FIN  Laakso, Pauli Approved -
5 SS-SE22 75 Ayas, Murat SUI 52 vs 75 NED  Thehu, Jesse Approved -
8 SS-SE23 75 Cipriani, Danilo ITA 75 vs 33 AUT  Radakovits, Thomas Approved -
6 SS-SE24 75 Lofqvist, Fredrik SWE 56 vs 75 HUN  Habo, Alex Approved -

- Straight Pool Tournament - 8 ball Tournament - 9 ball Tournament - 10 ball Tournament - Teams Tournament - Carom Tournament - Snooker Tournament

Visit the Aramith website ... Visit the Dynamic Billard website ... Visit the Iwan Simonis website ... Visit the Patricks Canadian Taverne website ... Visit the Rasson website ...