Matches - Order Of Play Detailled
Tournament
Now Running  »   [  Under23 - Leende - (Golden Tulip Jagershorst)  ]  
Info » Announcement » Draw and Results » Live Score » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Participants » Order Of Play » Live Stream » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

Matches - Order Of Play Detailled EC - 2017 - JPT-G - Leende - Netherlands

mon, 31 - July - 2017
 Select time session:     all times    09:00    10:45    12:30    14:15    16:15    18:15    20:00    day overview 

09:00 session - round: 1
T NR D RTo Match
2 JS-001 100 Sanlisoy, Osman TNC 100 vs 75 AUT  Gspandl, Patrick Approved -
10 PS-002 75 Neuhausen, Moritz GER 75 vs 62 SUI  Starkermann, Silvan Approved -
19 JS-003 100 Raheem, Sajid NOR 100 vs 76 ITA  Prosdocimo, Paolo Approved -
15 PS-003 75 Vlasov, Yurii RUS 41 vs 75 NOR  Rudshavn, Ole-Kristian Approved -
8 JS-004 100 Lebduska, Filip CZE 77 vs 100 SUI  Volery, Sandro Approved -
5 PS-004 75 Bonnelykke, Andreas-Steen DEN 75 vs 36 SVK  Mrva, Kristian Approved -
20 JS-005 100 Sola, Ante CRO 100 vs 43 NED  Haegmans, Joey Approved -
16 JS-006 100 Tiklev, Diliyan BUL 78 vs 100 SWE  Ostlund, Kasper Approved -
21 PS-006 75 Sogular, Enis TNC 75 vs 67 FIN  Hietamies, Sasu Approved -
9 JS-007 100 Plisko, Anton RUS 34 vs 100 POL  Szaszor, Kamil Approved -
7 PS-007 75 Virtaranta, Jere FIN 75 vs 12 RUS  Akhtiamov, Stanislav Approved -
4 JS-008 100 Haapaniemi, Mikael FIN 56 vs 100 NOR  Flage, Gard-Eiken Approved -
22 JS-009 100 Baetscher, Yannis SUI 31 vs 100 SRB  Pecelj, Aleksa Approved -
11 PS-010 75 Masselink, Bjorge NED 50 vs 75 NED  Pongers, Quinten Approved -
3 JS-011 100 van Lierop, Jan NED 100 vs 38 FRA  Da Costa, Tony Approved -
17 PS-011 75 Thomassen, Simon NOR 63 vs 75 POL  Kural, Szymon Approved -
13 JS-012 100 Gorst, Fedor RUS 100 vs 4 SVK  Malanik, Filip Approved -
23 JS-013 100 Washburn, Calvin CZE 100 vs 84 CRO  Loncarek, Domagoj Approved -
6 JS-014 100 De Bruecker, Tibaut BEL 100 vs 61 TNC  Burcu, Aykin Approved -
14 PS-014 75 Cidam, Dogukan TNC 51 vs 75 UKR  Kaliaiev, Daniil Approved -
18 PS-015 75 Blazej, Szymon POL 45 vs 75 BLR  Shopik, Uladzislau Approved -
1 JS-016 100 Nekleenov, Ilia RUS 100 vs 73 ITA  Colombini, Fausto Approved -
12 PS-018 75 Lukin, Artem RUS 75 vs 65 AUT  Arda, David Approved -

10:45 session - round: 1
T NR D RTo Match
15 PS-019 75 Krysztofik, Tomasz POL 41 vs 75 TNC  Alnar, Mustafa Approved -
18 PS-020 75 Sini, Davide ITA 75 vs 69 NED  van Wordragen, Joel Approved -
12 PS-022 75 Mittcev, Nikita RUS 40 vs 75 GER  Hastedt, Anton Approved -
3 PS-023 75 Kobets, Valentyn UKR 75 vs 31 NED  Haegmans, Sonny Approved -
22 PS-026 75 Lialin, Ihor UKR 36 vs 75 FIN  Stroem, Micke Approved -
7 PS-027 75 Butschek, Manuel AUT 56 vs 75 DEN  Lentz, Christoffer Approved -
10 PS-029 75 Thyde, Jeppe DEN 75 vs 66 CRO  Galic, Ivan Approved -
9 PS-030 75 Viitanen, William SWE 65 vs 75 NOR  Hansen, Jonas-Kvalsund Approved -
4 PS-031 75 Georgiev, Alexandar BUL 75 vs 49 NED  Barendregt, Richard Approved -

10:45 session - round: WQ
T NR D RTo Match
19 JS-017 100 Hofmann, Patrick GER 100 vs 90 TNC  Sanlisoy, Osman Approved -
1 JS-018 100 Oksala, Nooa FIN 77 vs 100 GER  Schiller, Kevin Approved -
2 JS-019 100 Alacam, Bilge TNC 100 vs 85 NOR  Raheem, Sajid Approved -
20 JS-020 100 Volery, Sandro SUI 35 vs 100 SVK  Lang, Daniel Approved -
8 JS-021 100 Stamm, Alessio SUI 83 vs 100 CRO  Sola, Ante Approved -
21 JS-022 100 Ostlund, Kasper SWE 46 vs 100 UKR  Rudenko, Nikita Approved -
16 JS-023 100 Kettenhummer, Pascal AUT 11 vs 100 POL  Szaszor, Kamil Approved -
6 JS-024 100 Flage, Gard-Eiken NOR 100 vs 39 FIN  Vehmasaho, Marko Approved -
17 JS-025 100 D Egidio, Giulio ITA 69 vs 100 SRB  Pecelj, Aleksa Approved -
11 JS-026 100 Matvienko, Vladimir RUS 100 vs 71 CZE  Brancusky, Petr Approved -
13 JS-027 100 Polis, Piotr POL 14 vs 100 NED  van Lierop, Jan Approved -
5 JS-028 100 Gorst, Fedor RUS 100 vs 37 DEN  Krause, Mickey Approved -
14 JS-029 100 Kapeller, Manuel AUT 62 vs 100 CZE  Washburn, Calvin Approved -
23 JS-030 100 De Bruecker, Tibaut BEL 61 vs 100 GER  Kohl, Leon Approved -

12:30 session - round: L1
T NR D RTo Match
13 PS-050 75 Vlasov, Yurii RUS 60 vs 75 SVK  Mrva, Kristian Approved -
17 PS-058 75 Krysztofik, Tomasz POL 75 vs 49 NED  van Wordragen, Joel Approved -
18 PS-063 75 Galic, Ivan CRO 75 vs 45 SWE  Viitanen, William Approved -

12:30 session - round: LQ
T NR D RTo Match
10 JS-033 100 Gspandl, Patrick AUT 16 vs 100 EST  Magi, Mark Approved -
11 JS-035 100 Prosdocimo, Paolo ITA 100 vs 55 BEL  De Bruecker, Tibaut Approved -

12:30 session - round: WQ
T NR D RTo Match
16 JS-031 100 Maciol, Daniel POL 100 vs 59 ITA  Amendola, Federico Approved -
23 JS-032 100 Nekleenov, Ilia RUS 100 vs 56 EST  Magi, Mark Approved -
1 PS-033 75 Zielinski, Wiktor POL 75 vs 36 GER  Neuhausen, Moritz Approved -
3 PS-034 75 Rudshavn, Ole-Kristian NOR 75 vs 70 DEN  Bonnelykke, Andreas-Steen Approved -
12 PS-035 75 Jastrzab, Dominik POL 75 vs 33 TNC  Sogular, Enis Approved -
21 PS-036 75 Virtaranta, Jere FIN 61 vs 75 RUS  Shkudov, Dmitrii Approved -
20 PS-037 75 Galic, Luka CRO 47 vs 75 NED  Pongers, Quinten Approved -
9 PS-038 75 Kural, Szymon POL 75 vs 59 NED  Knuever, Mitchel Approved -
6 PS-039 75 Pongers, Yannick NED 75 vs 56 UKR  Kaliaiev, Daniil Approved -
2 PS-040 75 Shopik, Uladzislau BLR 73 vs 75 GER  Laszkowski, Dennis Approved -
22 PS-041 75 Kiracti, Mathias AUT 57 vs 75 RUS  Lukin, Artem Approved -
8 PS-042 75 Alnar, Mustafa TNC 75 vs 18 ITA  Sini, Davide Approved -
19 PS-043 75 Gnadeberg, Karl EST 41 vs 75 GER  Hastedt, Anton Approved -
7 PS-044 75 Kobets, Valentyn UKR 75 vs 10 FRA  Vilches-Pardo, Paul Approved -
5 PS-045 75 Todorov, Daniel BUL 60 vs 75 FIN  Stroem, Micke Approved -
15 PS-046 75 Lentz, Christoffer DEN 75 vs 6 ITA  Amendola, Alessandro Approved -
4 PS-047 75 Thyde, Jeppe DEN 75 vs 52 NOR  Hansen, Jonas-Kvalsund Approved -
14 PS-048 75 Georgiev, Alexandar BUL 3 vs 75 BIH  Pehlivanovic, Sanjin Approved -

14:15 session - round: LQ
T NR D RTo Match
15 JS-036 100 Lebduska, Filip CZE 54 vs 100 AUT  Kapeller, Manuel Approved -
20 JS-037 100 Haegmans, Joey NED 10 vs 100 DEN  Krause, Mickey Approved -
13 JS-038 100 Tiklev, Diliyan BUL 100 vs 52 POL  Polis, Piotr Approved -
16 JS-039 100 Plisko, Anton RUS 63 vs 100 CZE  Brancusky, Petr Approved -
19 JS-040 100 Haapaniemi, Mikael FIN 69 vs 100 ITA  D Egidio, Giulio Approved -
12 JS-041 100 Baetscher, Yannis SUI 100 vs 66 FIN  Vehmasaho, Marko Approved -
8 JS-043 100 Da Costa, Tony FRA 85 vs 100 SWE  Ostlund, Kasper Approved -
23 JS-044 100 Malanik, Filip SVK 100 vs 47 SUI  Stamm, Alessio Approved -
1 JS-045 100 Loncarek, Domagoj CRO 57 vs 100 SUI  Volery, Sandro Approved -
9 JS-046 100 Burcu, Aykin TNC 28 vs 100 NOR  Raheem, Sajid Approved -
14 JS-048 100 Colombini, Fausto ITA 70 vs 100 TNC  Sanlisoy, Osman Approved -
21 PS-065 75 Starkermann, Silvan SUI 67 vs 75 BUL  Georgiev, Alexandar Approved -
10 PS-066 75 Mrva, Kristian SVK 75 vs 74 NOR  Hansen, Jonas-Kvalsund Approved -
7 PS-067 75 Hietamies, Sasu FIN 75 vs 38 ITA  Amendola, Alessandro Approved -
4 PS-068 75 Akhtiamov, Stanislav RUS 75 vs 20 BUL  Todorov, Daniel Approved -
22 PS-069 75 Masselink, Bjorge NED 47 vs 75 FRA  Vilches-Pardo, Paul Approved -
18 PS-070 75 Thomassen, Simon NOR 75 vs 40 EST  Gnadeberg, Karl Approved -
5 PS-071 75 Cidam, Dogukan TNC 63 vs 75 ITA  Sini, Davide Approved -
11 PS-072 75 Blazej, Szymon POL 75 vs 59 AUT  Kiracti, Mathias Approved -
6 PS-073 75 Arda, David AUT 26 vs 75 BLR  Shopik, Uladzislau Approved -
2 PS-074 75 Krysztofik, Tomasz POL 75 vs 61 UKR  Kaliaiev, Daniil Approved -
3 PS-075 75 Mittcev, Nikita RUS 69 vs 75 NED  Knuever, Mitchel Approved -
17 PS-076 75 Haegmans, Sonny NED 27 vs 75 CRO  Galic, Luka Approved -

16:15 session - round: LQ
T NR D RTo Match
3 PS-077 75 Lialin, Ihor UKR 59 vs 75 FIN  Virtaranta, Jere Approved -
7 PS-078 75 Butschek, Manuel AUT 75 vs 42 TNC  Sogular, Enis Approved -
9 PS-079 75 Galic, Ivan CRO 75 vs 48 DEN  Bonnelykke, Andreas-Steen Approved -
6 PS-080 75 Barendregt, Richard NED 16 vs 75 GER  Neuhausen, Moritz Approved -

16:15 session - round: SE-32
T NR D RTo Match
13 JS-049 100 Hofmann, Patrick GER 100 vs 74 ITA  Amendola, Federico Approved -
22 JS-050 100 Schiller, Kevin GER 100 vs 42 CZE  Brancusky, Petr Approved -
12 JS-051 100 Alacam, Bilge TNC 89 vs 100 SUI  Volery, Sandro Approved -
8 JS-052 100 Lang, Daniel SVK 100 vs 20 NOR  Raheem, Sajid Approved -
11 JS-053 100 Sola, Ante CRO 100 vs 29 FIN  Oksala, Nooa Approved -
4 JS-054 100 Rudenko, Nikita UKR 100 vs 81 TNC  Sanlisoy, Osman Approved -
20 JS-055 100 Szaszor, Kamil POL 32 vs 100 DEN  Krause, Mickey Approved -
18 JS-056 100 Flage, Gard-Eiken NOR 81 vs 100 AUT  Kapeller, Manuel Approved -
19 JS-057 100 Pecelj, Aleksa SRB 100 vs 25 SVK  Malanik, Filip Approved -
1 JS-058 100 Matvienko, Vladimir RUS 4 vs 100 EST  Magi, Mark Approved -
2 JS-059 100 van Lierop, Jan NED 100 vs 7 SWE  Ostlund, Kasper Approved -
15 JS-060 100 Gorst, Fedor RUS 100 vs 52 BUL  Tiklev, Diliyan Approved -
10 JS-061 100 Washburn, Calvin CZE 100 vs 70 ITA  D Egidio, Giulio Approved -
17 JS-062 100 Kohl, Leon GER 100 vs 69 AUT  Kettenhummer, Pascal Approved -
14 JS-063 100 Maciol, Daniel POL 100 vs 7 SUI  Baetscher, Yannis Approved -
16 JS-064 100 Nekleenov, Ilia RUS 100 vs 39 ITA  Prosdocimo, Paolo Approved -

18:15 session - round: SE-32
T NR D RTo Match
3 PS-081 75 Zielinski, Wiktor POL 75 vs 0 FRA  Vilches-Pardo, Paul Approved -
2 PS-082 75 Rudshavn, Ole-Kristian NOR 75 vs 62 NED  Knuever, Mitchel Approved -
9 PS-083 75 Jastrzab, Dominik POL 75 vs 48 POL  Blazej, Szymon Approved -
7 PS-084 75 Shkudov, Dmitrii RUS 75 vs 27 CRO  Galic, Luka Approved -
21 PS-085 75 Pongers, Quinten NED 66 vs 75 NOR  Thomassen, Simon Approved -
22 PS-086 75 Kural, Szymon POL 58 vs 75 BLR  Shopik, Uladzislau Approved -
11 PS-087 75 Pongers, Yannick NED 62 vs 75 RUS  Akhtiamov, Stanislav Approved -
12 PS-088 75 Laszkowski, Dennis GER 75 vs 53 AUT  Butschek, Manuel Approved -
6 PS-089 75 Lukin, Artem RUS 75 vs 58 SVK  Mrva, Kristian Approved -
10 PS-090 75 Alnar, Mustafa TNC 33 vs 75 GER  Neuhausen, Moritz Approved -
19 PS-091 75 Hastedt, Anton GER 75 vs 46 BUL  Georgiev, Alexandar Approved -
8 PS-092 75 Kobets, Valentyn UKR 39 vs 75 CRO  Galic, Ivan Approved -
14 PS-093 75 Stroem, Micke FIN 75 vs 37 FIN  Hietamies, Sasu Approved -
5 PS-094 75 Lentz, Christoffer DEN 75 vs 55 FIN  Virtaranta, Jere Approved -
13 PS-095 75 Thyde, Jeppe DEN 27 vs 75 POL  Krysztofik, Tomasz Approved -
1 PS-096 75 Pehlivanovic, Sanjin BIH 75 vs 22 ITA  Sini, Davide Approved -

20:00 session - round: SE-16
T NR D RTo Match
4 JS-065 100 Hofmann, Patrick GER 88 vs 100 GER  Schiller, Kevin Approved -
10 JS-066 100 Volery, Sandro SUI 75 vs 100 SVK  Lang, Daniel Approved -
22 JS-067 100 Sola, Ante CRO 100 vs 38 UKR  Rudenko, Nikita Approved -
3 JS-068 100 Krause, Mickey DEN 100 vs 7 AUT  Kapeller, Manuel Approved -
7 JS-069 100 Pecelj, Aleksa SRB 17 vs 100 EST  Magi, Mark Approved -
1 JS-070 100 van Lierop, Jan NED 100 vs 44 RUS  Gorst, Fedor Approved -
5 JS-071 100 Washburn, Calvin CZE 100 vs 63 GER  Kohl, Leon Approved -
12 JS-072 100 Maciol, Daniel POL 100 vs 60 RUS  Nekleenov, Ilia Approved -
9 PS-097 75 Zielinski, Wiktor POL 75 vs 42 NOR  Rudshavn, Ole-Kristian Approved -
6 PS-098 75 Jastrzab, Dominik POL 32 vs 75 RUS  Shkudov, Dmitrii Approved -
11 PS-099 75 Thomassen, Simon NOR 75 vs 19 BLR  Shopik, Uladzislau Approved -
8 PS-100 75 Akhtiamov, Stanislav RUS 75 vs 48 GER  Laszkowski, Dennis Approved -
14 PS-101 75 Lukin, Artem RUS 39 vs 75 GER  Neuhausen, Moritz Approved -
2 PS-102 75 Hastedt, Anton GER 26 vs 75 CRO  Galic, Ivan Approved -
13 PS-103 75 Stroem, Micke FIN 24 vs 75 DEN  Lentz, Christoffer Approved -
23 PS-104 75 Krysztofik, Tomasz POL 13 vs 75 BIH  Pehlivanovic, Sanjin Approved -

- Straight Pool Tournament - 8 ball Tournament - 9 ball Tournament - 10 ball Tournament - Teams Tournament - Carom Tournament - Snooker Tournament