Matches - Order Of Play Detailled
Tournament
Info » Draw and Results » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Order Of Play » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

Matches - Order Of Play Detailled EC - 2017 - JPT-G - Leende - Netherlands

thu, 03 - August - 2017
 Select time session:     all times    10:30    day overview 

10:30 session - round: 1
T NR D RTo Match
16 J8-001 7 Gorst, Fedor RUS 7 vs 4 FRA  Da Costa, Tony Approved -
22 G8-002 5 Rademakers, Megan NED 1 vs 5 UKR  Siranchuk, Darya Approved -
9 J8-002 7 Ostlund, Kasper SWE 3 vs 7 NOR  Raheem, Sajid Approved -
2 G8-003 5 Chernik, Palina BLR 2 vs 5 NOR  Torvund, Nina Approved -
11 J8-003 7 Kohl, Leon GER 4 vs 7 CZE  Washburn, Calvin Approved -
20 G8-004 5 Riegler, Anna AUT 3 vs 5 LUX  Overeem, Roxanne Approved -
1 J8-004 7 Malanik, Filip SVK 1 vs 7 POL  Szaszor, Kamil Approved -
6 G8-005 5 Keller, Cindy SUI 5 vs 2 LUX  Hahn, Lara Approved -
21 J8-005 7 Matvienko, Vladimir RUS 5 vs 7 GER  Schiller, Kevin Approved -
8 G8-006 5 Gaffari, Alara TNC 5 vs 1 NOR  Wolff, Katja Approved -
12 J8-006 7 Burcu, Aykin TNC 7 vs 1 BEL  De Bruecker, Tibaut Approved -
23 G8-007 5 Murha, Milena BLR 3 vs 5 POL  Karwik, Weronika Approved -
14 J8-007 7 van Lierop, Jan NED 6 vs 7 NED  Haegmans, Joey Approved -
7 G8-008 5 Pijpers, Lynn NED 3 vs 5 GER  Neuhausen, Maximiliana Approved -
3 J8-008 7 Haapaniemi, Mikael FIN 2 vs 7 ITA  Prosdocimo, Paolo Approved -
15 G8-009 5 Volery, Shirin SUI 5 vs 3 BLR  Tchernaya, Ekaterina Approved -
18 G8-010 5 Pietrzak, Kinga POL 5 vs 1 BLR  Cheprasova, Daria Approved -
17 G8-011 5 Brummer, Alina GER 5 vs 3 FIN  Hartikainen, Laura Approved -
5 G8-012 5 Sandman, Michelle NOR 5 vs 2 BEL  Willaerts, Jolien Approved -
10 G8-013 5 Solomka, Bohdana UKR 5 vs 0 SRB  Sarac, Bojana Approved -
13 G8-014 5 Nguyen, My SWE 2 vs 5 RUS  Gurova, Viktoriia Approved -
19 G8-015 5 Bachmaier, Paula GER 5 vs 0 LTU  Jureleviciute, Evelina Approved -
4 P8-031 6 Okurlar, Ruhi-Can TUR 3 vs 6 SVK  Mrva, Kristian Approved -

- Straight Pool Tournament - 8 ball Tournament - 9 ball Tournament - 10 ball Tournament - Teams Tournament - Carom Tournament - Snooker Tournament