Matches - Order Of Play Detailled
Tournament
Info » Draw and Results » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Order Of Play » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

Matches - Order Of Play Detailled EC - 2017 - JPT-G - Leende - Netherlands

thu, 03 - August - 2017
 Select time session:     all times    09:00    10:30    12:00    13:30    16:00    17:45    19:30    day overview 

09:00 session - round: 1
T NR D RTo Match
19 P8-002 6 Shkudov, Dmitrii RUS 6 vs 2 EST  Gnadeberg, Karl Approved -
16 P8-003 6 Lialin, Ihor UKR 3 vs 6 NOR  Rudshavn, Ole-Kristian Approved -
14 P8-004 6 Amendola, Alessandro ITA 6 vs 4 NED  Masselink, Bjorge Approved -
2 P8-005 6 Neuhausen, Moritz GER 6 vs 0 POL  Jastrzab, Dominik Approved -
9 P8-006 6 Blazej, Szymon POL 6 vs 2 DEN  Lentz, Christoffer Approved -
22 P8-007 6 Faria, Manuel LUX 0 vs 6 TNC  Alnar, Mustafa Approved -
8 P8-010 6 Vlasov, Yurii RUS 6 vs 3 NED  Dijkstra, Yuri Approved -
1 P8-011 6 van Berkel, Mika NED 6 vs 1 NED  Barendregt, Richard Approved -
3 P8-012 6 Akhtiamov, Stanislav RUS 6 vs 3 POL  Kural, Szymon Approved -
13 P8-013 6 Sogular, Enis TNC 0 vs 6 GER  Hastedt, Anton Approved -
10 P8-014 6 Lukin, Artem RUS 5 vs 6 BUL  Zhelev, Nikolay Approved -
6 P8-015 6 Ignotas, Mantas LTU 6 vs 0 FRA  Vilches-Pardo, Paul Approved -
23 P8-018 6 Todorov, Daniel BUL 1 vs 6 NED  Pongers, Yannick Approved -
7 P8-019 6 Laszkowski, Dennis GER 5 vs 6 NOR  Thomassen, Simon Approved -
18 P8-020 6 Kobets, Valentyn UKR 2 vs 6 DEN  Bonnelykke, Andreas-Steen Approved -
12 P8-021 6 Butschek, Manuel AUT 6 vs 2 ITA  Sini, Davide Approved -
17 P8-022 6 Souto, Jonas ESP 6 vs 0 TUR  Iscan, Mehmet-Ulas Approved -
11 P8-023 6 Stroem, Micke FIN 3 vs 6 TNC  Cidam, Dogukan Approved -
20 P8-026 6 Langstroem, Karo FIN 6 vs 4 CRO  Galic, Luka Approved -
4 P8-027 6 Knuever, Mitchel NED 1 vs 6 CRO  Galic, Ivan Approved -
5 P8-028 6 Starkermann, Silvan SUI 6 vs 0 RUS  Mittcev, Nikita Approved -
15 P8-029 6 Kaliaiev, Daniil UKR 0 vs 6 SWE  Viitanen, William Approved -
21 P8-030 6 Arda, David AUT 2 vs 6 NED  Pongers, Quinten Approved -

10:30 session - round: 1
T NR D RTo Match
16 J8-001 7 Gorst, Fedor RUS 7 vs 4 FRA  Da Costa, Tony Approved -
22 G8-002 5 Rademakers, Megan NED 1 vs 5 UKR  Siranchuk, Darya Approved -
9 J8-002 7 Ostlund, Kasper SWE 3 vs 7 NOR  Raheem, Sajid Approved -
2 G8-003 5 Chernik, Palina BLR 2 vs 5 NOR  Torvund, Nina Approved -
11 J8-003 7 Kohl, Leon GER 4 vs 7 CZE  Washburn, Calvin Approved -
20 G8-004 5 Riegler, Anna AUT 3 vs 5 LUX  Overeem, Roxanne Approved -
1 J8-004 7 Malanik, Filip SVK 1 vs 7 POL  Szaszor, Kamil Approved -
6 G8-005 5 Keller, Cindy SUI 5 vs 2 LUX  Hahn, Lara Approved -
21 J8-005 7 Matvienko, Vladimir RUS 5 vs 7 GER  Schiller, Kevin Approved -
8 G8-006 5 Gaffari, Alara TNC 5 vs 1 NOR  Wolff, Katja Approved -
12 J8-006 7 Burcu, Aykin TNC 7 vs 1 BEL  De Bruecker, Tibaut Approved -
23 G8-007 5 Murha, Milena BLR 3 vs 5 POL  Karwik, Weronika Approved -
14 J8-007 7 van Lierop, Jan NED 6 vs 7 NED  Haegmans, Joey Approved -
7 G8-008 5 Pijpers, Lynn NED 3 vs 5 GER  Neuhausen, Maximiliana Approved -
3 J8-008 7 Haapaniemi, Mikael FIN 2 vs 7 ITA  Prosdocimo, Paolo Approved -
15 G8-009 5 Volery, Shirin SUI 5 vs 3 BLR  Tchernaya, Ekaterina Approved -
18 G8-010 5 Pietrzak, Kinga POL 5 vs 1 BLR  Cheprasova, Daria Approved -
17 G8-011 5 Brummer, Alina GER 5 vs 3 FIN  Hartikainen, Laura Approved -
5 G8-012 5 Sandman, Michelle NOR 5 vs 2 BEL  Willaerts, Jolien Approved -
10 G8-013 5 Solomka, Bohdana UKR 5 vs 0 SRB  Sarac, Bojana Approved -
13 G8-014 5 Nguyen, My SWE 2 vs 5 RUS  Gurova, Viktoriia Approved -
19 G8-015 5 Bachmaier, Paula GER 5 vs 0 LTU  Jureleviciute, Evelina Approved -
4 P8-031 6 Okurlar, Ruhi-Can TUR 3 vs 6 SVK  Mrva, Kristian Approved -

12:00 session - round: 1
T NR D RTo Match
5 J8-009 7 Colombini, Fausto ITA 5 vs 7 CZE  Brancusky, Petr Approved -
17 J8-010 7 Polis, Piotr POL 7 vs 4 AUT  Kettenhummer, Pascal Approved -
2 J8-011 7 Zdziech, Mateusz POL 0 vs 7 TNC  Sanlisoy, Osman Approved -
3 J8-012 7 Amendola, Federico ITA 5 vs 7 SRB  Pecelj, Aleksa Approved -
6 J8-013 7 Oksala, Nooa FIN 3 vs 7 TNC  Alacam, Bilge Approved -
7 J8-014 7 Stamm, Alessio SUI 4 vs 7 TUR  Vatansever, Ibrahim Approved -
14 J8-015 7 Plisko, Anton RUS 6 vs 7 TUR  Degirmenci, Samet Approved -
1 J8-016 7 Volery, Sandro SUI 1 vs 7 RUS  Nekleenov, Ilia Approved -

12:00 session - round: WQ
T NR D RTo Match
10 P8-033 6 Pehlivanovic, Sanjin BIH 6 vs 4 RUS  Shkudov, Dmitrii Approved -
8 P8-034 6 Rudshavn, Ole-Kristian NOR 6 vs 5 ITA  Amendola, Alessandro Approved -
18 P8-035 6 Neuhausen, Moritz GER 6 vs 0 POL  Blazej, Szymon Approved -
19 P8-036 6 Alnar, Mustafa TNC 6 vs 4 BLR  Shopik, Uladzislau Approved -
4 P8-037 6 Hansen, Jonas-Kvalsund NOR 6 vs 2 RUS  Vlasov, Yurii Approved -
20 P8-038 6 van Berkel, Mika NED 4 vs 6 RUS  Akhtiamov, Stanislav Approved -
13 P8-039 6 Hastedt, Anton GER 6 vs 4 BUL  Zhelev, Nikolay Approved -
9 P8-040 6 Ignotas, Mantas LTU 2 vs 6 FIN  Virtaranta, Jere Approved -
22 P8-041 6 Kiracti, Mathias AUT 2 vs 6 NED  Pongers, Yannick Approved -
11 P8-042 6 Thomassen, Simon NOR 4 vs 6 DEN  Bonnelykke, Andreas-Steen Approved -
23 P8-043 6 Butschek, Manuel AUT 1 vs 6 ESP  Souto, Jonas Approved -
12 P8-044 6 Cidam, Dogukan TNC 6 vs 5 FIN  Narvola, Jori Approved -
21 P8-045 6 Thyde, Jeppe DEN 6 vs 1 FIN  Langstroem, Karo Approved -
15 P8-046 6 Galic, Ivan CRO 6 vs 4 SUI  Starkermann, Silvan Approved -
16 P8-047 6 Viitanen, William SWE 3 vs 6 NED  Pongers, Quinten Approved -

13:30 session - round: L1
T NR D RTo Match
11 P8-050 6 Lialin, Ihor UKR 6 vs 4 NED  Masselink, Bjorge Approved -
18 P8-051 6 Jastrzab, Dominik POL 1 vs 6 DEN  Lentz, Christoffer Approved -
8 P8-054 6 Barendregt, Richard NED 3 vs 6 POL  Kural, Szymon Approved -
17 P8-055 6 Sogular, Enis TNC 0 vs 6 RUS  Lukin, Artem Approved -
4 P8-058 6 Laszkowski, Dennis GER 6 vs 2 UKR  Kobets, Valentyn Approved -
6 P8-059 6 Sini, Davide ITA 2 vs 6 TUR  Iscan, Mehmet-Ulas Approved -
22 P8-062 6 Knuever, Mitchel NED 2 vs 6 RUS  Mittcev, Nikita Approved -
23 P8-063 6 Kaliaiev, Daniil UKR 6 vs 3 AUT  Arda, David Approved -

13:30 session - round: WQ
T NR D RTo Match
3 J8-017 7 Hofmann, Patrick GER 2 vs 7 RUS  Gorst, Fedor Approved -
2 J8-018 7 Raheem, Sajid NOR 1 vs 7 AUT  Gspandl, Patrick Approved -
21 J8-019 7 Kapeller, Manuel AUT 7 vs 2 CZE  Washburn, Calvin Approved -
14 J8-020 7 Szaszor, Kamil POL 7 vs 5 SUI  Baetscher, Yannis Approved -
1 J8-021 7 Rudenko, Nikita UKR 7 vs 6 GER  Schiller, Kevin Approved -
12 J8-022 7 Burcu, Aykin TNC 4 vs 7 ITA  D Egidio, Giulio Approved -
5 J8-023 7 Flage, Gard-Eiken NOR 4 vs 7 NED  Haegmans, Joey Approved -
16 J8-024 7 Prosdocimo, Paolo ITA 7 vs 5 SVK  Lang, Daniel Approved -
20 J8-025 7 Magi, Mark EST 7 vs 1 CZE  Brancusky, Petr Approved -
7 J8-026 7 Polis, Piotr POL 5 vs 7 CZE  Lebduska, Filip Approved -
15 J8-027 7 Zadeikis, Kestutis LTU 5 vs 7 TNC  Sanlisoy, Osman Approved -
10 J8-028 7 Pecelj, Aleksa SRB 7 vs 0 CRO  Loncarek, Domagoj Approved -
13 J8-029 7 Krause, Mickey DEN 7 vs 1 TNC  Alacam, Bilge Approved -
19 J8-030 7 Vatansever, Ibrahim TUR 3 vs 7 CRO  Sola, Ante Approved -
9 P8-048 6 Mrva, Kristian SVK 1 vs 6 POL  Zielinski, Wiktor Approved -

16:00 session - round: QF
T NR D RTo Match
5 G10-053 5 Tkach, Kristina RUS 5 vs 1 GER  Neuhausen, Maximiliana Approved -
10 G10-054 5 Pietrzak, Kinga POL 5 vs 1 NOR  Torvund, Nina Approved -
1 G10-055 5 Chernik, Palina BLR 4 vs 5 NED  Pijpers, Lynn Approved -
9 G10-056 5 Siranchuk, Darya UKR 5 vs 1 RUS  Trushevskaia, Valeriia Approved -
6 J10-073 7 Hofmann, Patrick GER 7 vs 4 RUS  Nekleenov, Ilia Approved -
2 J10-074 7 Szaszor, Kamil POL 7 vs 6 AUT  Kapeller, Manuel Approved -
21 J10-075 7 Amendola, Federico ITA 6 vs 7 SRB  Pecelj, Aleksa Approved -
22 J10-076 7 Degirmenci, Samet TUR 7 vs 4 BUL  Tiklev, Diliyan Approved -
3 P10-105 6 Galic, Ivan CRO 6 vs 5 DEN  Lentz, Christoffer Approved -
4 P10-106 6 Shkudov, Dmitrii RUS 6 vs 1 GER  Laszkowski, Dennis Approved -
23 P10-107 6 Bonnelykke, Andreas-Steen DEN 3 vs 6 TNC  Alnar, Mustafa Approved -
8 P10-108 6 Hastedt, Anton GER 1 vs 6 POL  Zielinski, Wiktor Approved -

17:45 session - round: SF
T NR D RTo Match
7 G10-057 5 Tkach, Kristina RUS 5 vs 3 POL  Pietrzak, Kinga Approved -
2 G10-058 5 Pijpers, Lynn NED 3 vs 5 UKR  Siranchuk, Darya Approved -
4 J10-077 7 Hofmann, Patrick GER 7 vs 5 POL  Szaszor, Kamil Approved -
3 J10-078 7 Pecelj, Aleksa SRB 7 vs 0 TUR  Degirmenci, Samet Approved -
9 P10-109 6 Galic, Ivan CRO 4 vs 6 RUS  Shkudov, Dmitrii Approved -
1 P10-110 6 Alnar, Mustafa TNC 6 vs 5 POL  Zielinski, Wiktor Approved -

19:30 session - round: F
T NR D RTo Match
3 G10-059 5 Tkach, Kristina RUS 5 vs 0 UKR  Siranchuk, Darya Approved -
1 J10-079 7 Hofmann, Patrick GER 7 vs 1 SRB  Pecelj, Aleksa Approved -
2 P10-111 6 Shkudov, Dmitrii RUS 6 vs 2 TNC  Alnar, Mustafa Approved -

- Straight Pool Tournament - 8 ball Tournament - 9 ball Tournament - 10 ball Tournament - Teams Tournament - Carom Tournament - Snooker Tournament

Visit the Aramith website ... Visit the Dynamic Billard website ... Visit the Iwan Simonis website ... Visit the Patricks Canadian Taverne website ... Visit the Rasson website ...