Matches - Order Of Play Detailled
Tournament
Now Running  »   [  Under23 - Leende - (Golden Tulip Jagershorst)  ]  
Info » Announcement » Draw and Results » Live Score » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Participants » Order Of Play » Live Stream » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

Matches - Order Of Play Detailled EC - 2017 - JPT-G - Leende - Netherlands

thu, 03 - August - 2017
 Select time session:     all times    09:00    10:30    12:00    13:30    16:00    17:45    19:30    day overview 

09:00 session - round: 1
T NR D RTo Match
19 P8-002 6 Shkudov, Dmitrii RUS 6 vs 2 EST  Gnadeberg, Karl Approved -
16 P8-003 6 Lialin, Ihor UKR 3 vs 6 NOR  Rudshavn, Ole-Kristian Approved -
14 P8-004 6 Amendola, Alessandro ITA 6 vs 4 NED  Masselink, Bjorge Approved -
2 P8-005 6 Neuhausen, Moritz GER 6 vs 0 POL  Jastrzab, Dominik Approved -
9 P8-006 6 Blazej, Szymon POL 6 vs 2 DEN  Lentz, Christoffer Approved -
22 P8-007 6 Faria, Manuel LUX 0 vs 6 TNC  Alnar, Mustafa Approved -
8 P8-010 6 Vlasov, Yurii RUS 6 vs 3 NED  Dijkstra, Yuri Approved -
1 P8-011 6 van Berkel, Mika NED 6 vs 1 NED  Barendregt, Richard Approved -
3 P8-012 6 Akhtiamov, Stanislav RUS 6 vs 3 POL  Kural, Szymon Approved -
13 P8-013 6 Sogular, Enis TNC 0 vs 6 GER  Hastedt, Anton Approved -
10 P8-014 6 Lukin, Artem RUS 5 vs 6 BUL  Zhelev, Nikolay Approved -
6 P8-015 6 Ignotas, Mantas LTU 6 vs 0 FRA  Vilches-Pardo, Paul Approved -
23 P8-018 6 Todorov, Daniel BUL 1 vs 6 NED  Pongers, Yannick Approved -
7 P8-019 6 Laszkowski, Dennis GER 5 vs 6 NOR  Thomassen, Simon Approved -
18 P8-020 6 Kobets, Valentyn UKR 2 vs 6 DEN  Bonnelykke, Andreas-Steen Approved -
12 P8-021 6 Butschek, Manuel AUT 6 vs 2 ITA  Sini, Davide Approved -
17 P8-022 6 Souto, Jonas ESP 6 vs 0 TUR  Iscan, Mehmet-Ulas Approved -
11 P8-023 6 Stroem, Micke FIN 3 vs 6 TNC  Cidam, Dogukan Approved -
20 P8-026 6 Langstroem, Karo FIN 6 vs 4 CRO  Galic, Luka Approved -
4 P8-027 6 Knuever, Mitchel NED 1 vs 6 CRO  Galic, Ivan Approved -
5 P8-028 6 Starkermann, Silvan SUI 6 vs 0 RUS  Mittcev, Nikita Approved -
15 P8-029 6 Kaliaiev, Daniil UKR 0 vs 6 SWE  Viitanen, William Approved -
21 P8-030 6 Arda, David AUT 2 vs 6 NED  Pongers, Quinten Approved -

10:30 session - round: 1
T NR D RTo Match
16 J8-001 7 Gorst, Fedor RUS 7 vs 4 FRA  Da Costa, Tony Approved -
22 G8-002 5 Rademakers, Megan NED 1 vs 5 UKR  Siranchuk, Darya Approved -
9 J8-002 7 Ostlund, Kasper SWE 3 vs 7 NOR  Raheem, Sajid Approved -
2 G8-003 5 Chernik, Palina BLR 2 vs 5 NOR  Torvund, Nina Approved -
11 J8-003 7 Kohl, Leon GER 4 vs 7 CZE  Washburn, Calvin Approved -
20 G8-004 5 Riegler, Anna AUT 3 vs 5 LUX  Overeem, Roxanne Approved -
1 J8-004 7 Malanik, Filip SVK 1 vs 7 POL  Szaszor, Kamil Approved -
6 G8-005 5 Keller, Cindy SUI 5 vs 2 LUX  Hahn, Lara Approved -
21 J8-005 7 Matvienko, Vladimir RUS 5 vs 7 GER  Schiller, Kevin Approved -
8 G8-006 5 Gaffari, Alara TNC 5 vs 1 NOR  Wolff, Katja Approved -
12 J8-006 7 Burcu, Aykin TNC 7 vs 1 BEL  De Bruecker, Tibaut Approved -
23 G8-007 5 Murha, Milena BLR 3 vs 5 POL  Karwik, Weronika Approved -
14 J8-007 7 van Lierop, Jan NED 6 vs 7 NED  Haegmans, Joey Approved -
7 G8-008 5 Pijpers, Lynn NED 3 vs 5 GER  Neuhausen, Maximiliana Approved -
3 J8-008 7 Haapaniemi, Mikael FIN 2 vs 7 ITA  Prosdocimo, Paolo Approved -
15 G8-009 5 Volery, Shirin SUI 5 vs 3 BLR  Tchernaya, Ekaterina Approved -
18 G8-010 5 Pietrzak, Kinga POL 5 vs 1 BLR  Cheprasova, Daria Approved -
17 G8-011 5 Brummer, Alina GER 5 vs 3 FIN  Hartikainen, Laura Approved -
5 G8-012 5 Sandman, Michelle NOR 5 vs 2 BEL  Willaerts, Jolien Approved -
10 G8-013 5 Solomka, Bohdana UKR 5 vs 0 SRB  Sarac, Bojana Approved -
13 G8-014 5 Nguyen, My SWE 2 vs 5 RUS  Gurova, Viktoriia Approved -
19 G8-015 5 Bachmaier, Paula GER 5 vs 0 LTU  Jureleviciute, Evelina Approved -
4 P8-031 6 Okurlar, Ruhi-Can TUR 3 vs 6 SVK  Mrva, Kristian Approved -

12:00 session - round: 1
T NR D RTo Match
5 J8-009 7 Colombini, Fausto ITA 5 vs 7 CZE  Brancusky, Petr Approved -
17 J8-010 7 Polis, Piotr POL 7 vs 4 AUT  Kettenhummer, Pascal Approved -
2 J8-011 7 Zdziech, Mateusz POL 0 vs 7 TNC  Sanlisoy, Osman Approved -
3 J8-012 7 Amendola, Federico ITA 5 vs 7 SRB  Pecelj, Aleksa Approved -
6 J8-013 7 Oksala, Nooa FIN 3 vs 7 TNC  Alacam, Bilge Approved -
7 J8-014 7 Stamm, Alessio SUI 4 vs 7 TUR  Vatansever, Ibrahim Approved -
14 J8-015 7 Plisko, Anton RUS 6 vs 7 TUR  Degirmenci, Samet Approved -
1 J8-016 7 Volery, Sandro SUI 1 vs 7 RUS  Nekleenov, Ilia Approved -

12:00 session - round: WQ
T NR D RTo Match
10 P8-033 6 Pehlivanovic, Sanjin BIH 6 vs 4 RUS  Shkudov, Dmitrii Approved -
8 P8-034 6 Rudshavn, Ole-Kristian NOR 6 vs 5 ITA  Amendola, Alessandro Approved -
18 P8-035 6 Neuhausen, Moritz GER 6 vs 0 POL  Blazej, Szymon Approved -
19 P8-036 6 Alnar, Mustafa TNC 6 vs 4 BLR  Shopik, Uladzislau Approved -
4 P8-037 6 Hansen, Jonas-Kvalsund NOR 6 vs 2 RUS  Vlasov, Yurii Approved -
20 P8-038 6 van Berkel, Mika NED 4 vs 6 RUS  Akhtiamov, Stanislav Approved -
13 P8-039 6 Hastedt, Anton GER 6 vs 4 BUL  Zhelev, Nikolay Approved -
9 P8-040 6 Ignotas, Mantas LTU 2 vs 6 FIN  Virtaranta, Jere Approved -
22 P8-041 6 Kiracti, Mathias AUT 2 vs 6 NED  Pongers, Yannick Approved -
11 P8-042 6 Thomassen, Simon NOR 4 vs 6 DEN  Bonnelykke, Andreas-Steen Approved -
23 P8-043 6 Butschek, Manuel AUT 1 vs 6 ESP  Souto, Jonas Approved -
12 P8-044 6 Cidam, Dogukan TNC 6 vs 5 FIN  Narvola, Jori Approved -
21 P8-045 6 Thyde, Jeppe DEN 6 vs 1 FIN  Langstroem, Karo Approved -
15 P8-046 6 Galic, Ivan CRO 6 vs 4 SUI  Starkermann, Silvan Approved -
16 P8-047 6 Viitanen, William SWE 3 vs 6 NED  Pongers, Quinten Approved -

13:30 session - round: L1
T NR D RTo Match
11 P8-050 6 Lialin, Ihor UKR 6 vs 4 NED  Masselink, Bjorge Approved -
18 P8-051 6 Jastrzab, Dominik POL 1 vs 6 DEN  Lentz, Christoffer Approved -
8 P8-054 6 Barendregt, Richard NED 3 vs 6 POL  Kural, Szymon Approved -
17 P8-055 6 Sogular, Enis TNC 0 vs 6 RUS  Lukin, Artem Approved -
4 P8-058 6 Laszkowski, Dennis GER 6 vs 2 UKR  Kobets, Valentyn Approved -
6 P8-059 6 Sini, Davide ITA 2 vs 6 TUR  Iscan, Mehmet-Ulas Approved -
22 P8-062 6 Knuever, Mitchel NED 2 vs 6 RUS  Mittcev, Nikita Approved -
23 P8-063 6 Kaliaiev, Daniil UKR 6 vs 3 AUT  Arda, David Approved -

13:30 session - round: WQ
T NR D RTo Match
3 J8-017 7 Hofmann, Patrick GER 2 vs 7 RUS  Gorst, Fedor Approved -
2 J8-018 7 Raheem, Sajid NOR 1 vs 7 AUT  Gspandl, Patrick Approved -
21 J8-019 7 Kapeller, Manuel AUT 7 vs 2 CZE  Washburn, Calvin Approved -
14 J8-020 7 Szaszor, Kamil POL 7 vs 5 SUI  Baetscher, Yannis Approved -
1 J8-021 7 Rudenko, Nikita UKR 7 vs 6 GER  Schiller, Kevin Approved -
12 J8-022 7 Burcu, Aykin TNC 4 vs 7 ITA  D Egidio, Giulio Approved -
5 J8-023 7 Flage, Gard-Eiken NOR 4 vs 7 NED  Haegmans, Joey Approved -
16 J8-024 7 Prosdocimo, Paolo ITA 7 vs 5 SVK  Lang, Daniel Approved -
20 J8-025 7 Magi, Mark EST 7 vs 1 CZE  Brancusky, Petr Approved -
7 J8-026 7 Polis, Piotr POL 5 vs 7 CZE  Lebduska, Filip Approved -
15 J8-027 7 Zadeikis, Kestutis LTU 5 vs 7 TNC  Sanlisoy, Osman Approved -
10 J8-028 7 Pecelj, Aleksa SRB 7 vs 0 CRO  Loncarek, Domagoj Approved -
13 J8-029 7 Krause, Mickey DEN 7 vs 1 TNC  Alacam, Bilge Approved -
19 J8-030 7 Vatansever, Ibrahim TUR 3 vs 7 CRO  Sola, Ante Approved -
9 P8-048 6 Mrva, Kristian SVK 1 vs 6 POL  Zielinski, Wiktor Approved -

16:00 session - round: QF
T NR D RTo Match
5 G10-053 5 Tkach, Kristina RUS 5 vs 1 GER  Neuhausen, Maximiliana Approved -
10 G10-054 5 Pietrzak, Kinga POL 5 vs 1 NOR  Torvund, Nina Approved -
1 G10-055 5 Chernik, Palina BLR 4 vs 5 NED  Pijpers, Lynn Approved -
9 G10-056 5 Siranchuk, Darya UKR 5 vs 1 RUS  Trushevskaia, Valeriia Approved -
6 J10-073 7 Hofmann, Patrick GER 7 vs 4 RUS  Nekleenov, Ilia Approved -
2 J10-074 7 Szaszor, Kamil POL 7 vs 6 AUT  Kapeller, Manuel Approved -
21 J10-075 7 Amendola, Federico ITA 6 vs 7 SRB  Pecelj, Aleksa Approved -
22 J10-076 7 Degirmenci, Samet TUR 7 vs 4 BUL  Tiklev, Diliyan Approved -
3 P10-105 6 Galic, Ivan CRO 6 vs 5 DEN  Lentz, Christoffer Approved -
4 P10-106 6 Shkudov, Dmitrii RUS 6 vs 1 GER  Laszkowski, Dennis Approved -
23 P10-107 6 Bonnelykke, Andreas-Steen DEN 3 vs 6 TNC  Alnar, Mustafa Approved -
8 P10-108 6 Hastedt, Anton GER 1 vs 6 POL  Zielinski, Wiktor Approved -

17:45 session - round: SF
T NR D RTo Match
7 G10-057 5 Tkach, Kristina RUS 5 vs 3 POL  Pietrzak, Kinga Approved -
2 G10-058 5 Pijpers, Lynn NED 3 vs 5 UKR  Siranchuk, Darya Approved -
4 J10-077 7 Hofmann, Patrick GER 7 vs 5 POL  Szaszor, Kamil Approved -
3 J10-078 7 Pecelj, Aleksa SRB 7 vs 0 TUR  Degirmenci, Samet Approved -
9 P10-109 6 Galic, Ivan CRO 4 vs 6 RUS  Shkudov, Dmitrii Approved -
1 P10-110 6 Alnar, Mustafa TNC 6 vs 5 POL  Zielinski, Wiktor Approved -

19:30 session - round: F
T NR D RTo Match
3 G10-059 5 Tkach, Kristina RUS 5 vs 0 UKR  Siranchuk, Darya Approved -
1 J10-079 7 Hofmann, Patrick GER 7 vs 1 SRB  Pecelj, Aleksa Approved -
2 P10-111 6 Shkudov, Dmitrii RUS 6 vs 2 TNC  Alnar, Mustafa Approved -

- Straight Pool Tournament - 8 ball Tournament - 9 ball Tournament - 10 ball Tournament - Teams Tournament - Carom Tournament - Snooker Tournament