Matches - Order Of Play Detailled
Tournament
Now Running  »   [  Under23 - Leende - (Golden Tulip Jagershorst)  ]  
Info » Announcement » Draw and Results » Live Score » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Participants » Order Of Play » Live Stream » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

Matches - Order Of Play Detailled EC - 2017 - JPT-G - Leende - Netherlands

wed, 02 - August - 2017
 Select time session:     all times    09:00    10:30    12:00    13:30    15:00    17:00    19:00    day overview 

09:00 session - round: L1
T NR D RTo Match
23 P10-059 6 Faria, Manuel LUX 1 vs 6 BUL  Georgiev, Alexandar Approved -
10 P10-062 6 Butschek, Manuel AUT 6 vs 3 TNC  Cidam, Dogukan Approved -
18 P10-063 6 Pongers, Yannick NED 2 vs 6 AUT  Kiracti, Mathias Approved -

09:00 session - round: L2
T NR D RTo Match
3 G10-033 5 Gaffari, Alara TNC 2 vs 5 SWE  Nguyen, My Approved -
14 G10-034 5 Karwik, Weronika POL 4 vs 5 LTU  Jureleviciute, Evelina Approved -
12 G10-035 5 Cheprasova, Daria BLR 5 vs 2 LUX  Overeem, Roxanne Approved -
6 G10-036 5 Murha, Milena BLR 2 vs 5 FIN  Hartikainen, Laura Approved -

09:00 session - round: LQ
T NR D RTo Match
17 J10-033 7 Baetscher, Yannis SUI 3 vs 7 TUR  Degirmenci, Samet Approved -
21 J10-034 7 D Egidio, Giulio ITA 7 vs 3 TNC  Burcu, Aykin Approved -
15 J10-035 7 Vehmasaho, Marko FIN 0 vs 7 NED  van Lierop, Jan Approved -
13 J10-036 7 Rudenko, Nikita UKR 7 vs 1 CZE  Brancusky, Petr Approved -
4 J10-037 7 Haapaniemi, Mikael FIN 2 vs 7 FIN  Oksala, Nooa Approved -
1 J10-038 7 Ostlund, Kasper SWE 4 vs 7 CZE  Washburn, Calvin Approved -
11 J10-039 7 Malanik, Filip SVK 1 vs 7 CRO  Sola, Ante Approved -
20 J10-040 7 Schiller, Kevin GER 7 vs 6 DEN  Krause, Mickey Approved -
2 J10-041 7 Haegmans, Joey NED 5 vs 7 POL  Szaszor, Kamil Approved -
22 J10-042 7 Colombini, Fausto ITA 6 vs 7 SVK  Lang, Daniel Approved -
5 J10-043 7 Alacam, Bilge TNC 3 vs 7 NOR  Raheem, Sajid Approved -
8 J10-044 7 Kettenhummer, Pascal AUT 5 vs 7 POL  Zdziech, Mateusz Approved -
9 J10-045 7 Zadeikis, Kestutis LTU 7 vs 4 TUR  Vatansever, Ibrahim Approved -
7 J10-046 7 Stamm, Alessio SUI 2 vs 7 CRO  Loncarek, Domagoj Approved -
19 J10-047 7 Da Costa, Tony FRA 7 vs 1 CZE  Lebduska, Filip Approved -
16 J10-048 7 De Bruecker, Tibaut BEL 5 vs 7 AUT  Gspandl, Patrick Approved -

10:30 session - round: L2
T NR D RTo Match
13 G10-037 5 Riegler, Anna AUT 2 vs 5 NED  Pijpers, Lynn Approved -
15 G10-038 5 Solomka, Bohdana UKR 4 vs 5 SUI  Keller, Cindy Approved -
18 G10-039 5 Sarac, Bojana SRB 5 vs 2 BLR  Tchernaya, Ekaterina Approved -
1 G10-040 5 Rademakers, Megan NED 1 vs 5 RUS  Trushevskaia, Valeriia Approved -

10:30 session - round: LQ
T NR D RTo Match
22 P10-065 6 Krysztofik, Tomasz POL 5 vs 6 DEN  Bonnelykke, Andreas-Steen Approved -
4 P10-066 6 Starkermann, Silvan SUI 5 vs 6 ESP  Souto, Jonas Approved -
7 P10-067 6 Kobets, Valentyn UKR 3 vs 6 FIN  Langstroem, Karo Approved -
20 P10-068 6 Narvola, Jori FIN 6 vs 4 TUR  Okurlar, Ruhi-Can Approved -
9 P10-069 6 Rudshavn, Ole-Kristian NOR 6 vs 4 NED  Haegmans, Sonny Approved -
21 P10-070 6 Knuever, Mitchel NED 1 vs 6 SVK  Mrva, Kristian Approved -
3 P10-071 6 Neuhausen, Moritz GER 6 vs 0 EST  Gnadeberg, Karl Approved -
11 P10-072 6 Sogular, Enis TNC 2 vs 6 TNC  Alnar, Mustafa Approved -
14 P10-073 6 Dijkstra, Yuri NED 3 vs 6 DEN  Lentz, Christoffer Approved -
5 P10-074 6 Stroem, Micke FIN 6 vs 2 BUL  Todorov, Daniel Approved -
12 P10-075 6 Georgiev, Alexandar BUL 6 vs 2 FIN  Hietamies, Sasu Approved -
10 P10-076 6 Lialin, Ihor UKR 6 vs 5 ITA  Amendola, Alessandro Approved -
2 P10-077 6 Iscan, Mehmet-Ulas TUR 4 vs 6 RUS  Vlasov, Yurii Approved -
17 P10-078 6 Butschek, Manuel AUT 6 vs 3 AUT  Arda, David Approved -
19 P10-079 6 Kiracti, Mathias AUT 1 vs 6 SWE  Viitanen, William Approved -
23 P10-080 6 Zhelev, Nikolay BUL 3 vs 6 POL  Kural, Szymon Approved -

12:00 session - round: SE-32
T NR D RTo Match
4 J10-049 7 Maciol, Daniel POL 7 vs 4 LTU  Zadeikis, Kestutis Approved -
13 J10-050 7 Hofmann, Patrick GER 7 vs 1 NED  van Lierop, Jan Approved -
18 J10-051 7 Volery, Sandro SUI 7 vs 6 AUT  Gspandl, Patrick Approved -
3 J10-052 7 Nekleenov, Ilia RUS 7 vs 6 CRO  Sola, Ante Approved -
11 J10-053 7 Matvienko, Vladimir RUS 2 vs 7 GER  Schiller, Kevin Approved -
20 J10-054 7 Kohl, Leon GER 3 vs 7 POL  Szaszor, Kamil Approved -
19 J10-055 7 Flage, Gard-Eiken NOR 4 vs 7 FIN  Oksala, Nooa Approved -
12 J10-056 7 Kapeller, Manuel AUT 7 vs 5 CZE  Washburn, Calvin Approved -
8 J10-057 7 Amendola, Federico ITA 7 vs 5 ITA  D Egidio, Giulio Approved -
22 J10-058 7 Prosdocimo, Paolo ITA 7 vs 6 SVK  Lang, Daniel Approved -
6 J10-059 7 Gorst, Fedor RUS 7 vs 2 UKR  Rudenko, Nikita Approved -
23 J10-060 7 Pecelj, Aleksa SRB 7 vs 5 NOR  Raheem, Sajid Approved -
2 J10-061 7 Magi, Mark EST 6 vs 7 TUR  Degirmenci, Samet Approved -
9 J10-062 7 Plisko, Anton RUS 7 vs 5 CRO  Loncarek, Domagoj Approved -
16 J10-063 7 Tiklev, Diliyan BUL 7 vs 6 FRA  Da Costa, Tony Approved -
21 J10-064 7 Sanlisoy, Osman TNC 7 vs 4 POL  Zdziech, Mateusz Approved -

12:00 session - round: WQ
T NR D RTo Match
1 G10-041 5 Tkach, Kristina RUS 5 vs 1 NOR  Torvund, Nina Approved -
14 G10-042 5 Pietrzak, Kinga POL 5 vs 4 GER  Neuhausen, Maximiliana Approved -
17 G10-043 5 Brummer, Alina GER 3 vs 5 BLR  Chernik, Palina Approved -
5 G10-044 5 Bachmaier, Paula GER 2 vs 5 UKR  Siranchuk, Darya Approved -

13:30 session - round: L3
T NR D RTo Match
6 G10-045 5 Nguyen, My SWE 4 vs 5 LTU  Jureleviciute, Evelina Approved -
4 G10-046 5 Cheprasova, Daria BLR 2 vs 5 FIN  Hartikainen, Laura Approved -
2 G10-047 5 Pijpers, Lynn NED 5 vs 1 SUI  Keller, Cindy Approved -
8 G10-048 5 Sarac, Bojana SRB 1 vs 5 RUS  Trushevskaia, Valeriia Approved -

13:30 session - round: SE-32
T NR D RTo Match
20 P10-081 6 Pehlivanovic, Sanjin BIH 6 vs 3 AUT  Butschek, Manuel Approved -
11 P10-082 6 Galic, Ivan CRO 6 vs 1 UKR  Lialin, Ihor Approved -
18 P10-083 6 Lukin, Artem RUS 6 vs 3 SVK  Mrva, Kristian Approved -
15 P10-084 6 Pongers, Quinten NED 5 vs 6 DEN  Lentz, Christoffer Approved -
21 P10-085 6 Shkudov, Dmitrii RUS 6 vs 4 FIN  Langstroem, Karo Approved -
5 P10-086 6 Thyde, Jeppe DEN 5 vs 6 BUL  Georgiev, Alexandar Approved -
3 P10-087 6 Laszkowski, Dennis GER 6 vs 3 NOR  Rudshavn, Ole-Kristian Approved -
10 P10-088 6 Mittcev, Nikita RUS 3 vs 6 ESP  Souto, Jonas Approved -
23 P10-089 6 Akhtiamov, Stanislav RUS 3 vs 6 SWE  Viitanen, William Approved -
7 P10-090 6 Thomassen, Simon NOR 5 vs 6 DEN  Bonnelykke, Andreas-Steen Approved -
19 P10-091 6 Kaliaiev, Daniil UKR 2 vs 6 TNC  Alnar, Mustafa Approved -
13 P10-092 6 Sini, Davide ITA 1 vs 6 GER  Neuhausen, Moritz Approved -
14 P10-093 6 Jastrzab, Dominik POL 6 vs 2 POL  Kural, Szymon Approved -
9 P10-094 6 Hastedt, Anton GER 6 vs 4 FIN  Narvola, Jori Approved -
1 P10-095 6 Shopik, Uladzislau BLR 6 vs 4 FIN  Stroem, Micke Approved -
16 P10-096 6 Zielinski, Wiktor POL 6 vs 0 RUS  Vlasov, Yurii Approved -

15:00 session - round: LQ
T NR D RTo Match
7 G10-049 5 Jureleviciute, Evelina LTU 3 vs 5 GER  Neuhausen, Maximiliana Approved -
6 G10-050 5 Hartikainen, Laura FIN 2 vs 5 NOR  Torvund, Nina Approved -
15 G10-051 5 Pijpers, Lynn NED 5 vs 4 GER  Bachmaier, Paula Approved -
16 G10-052 5 Trushevskaia, Valeriia RUS 5 vs 1 GER  Brummer, Alina Approved -

15:00 session - round: SE-16
T NR D RTo Match
2 J10-065 7 Maciol, Daniel POL 4 vs 7 GER  Hofmann, Patrick Approved -
10 J10-066 7 Volery, Sandro SUI 4 vs 7 RUS  Nekleenov, Ilia Approved -
1 J10-067 7 Schiller, Kevin GER 6 vs 7 POL  Szaszor, Kamil Approved -
22 J10-068 7 Oksala, Nooa FIN 4 vs 7 AUT  Kapeller, Manuel Approved -
8 J10-069 7 Amendola, Federico ITA 7 vs 6 ITA  Prosdocimo, Paolo Approved -
20 J10-070 7 Gorst, Fedor RUS 1 vs 7 SRB  Pecelj, Aleksa Approved -
12 J10-071 7 Degirmenci, Samet TUR 7 vs 5 RUS  Plisko, Anton Approved -
19 J10-072 7 Tiklev, Diliyan BUL 7 vs 4 TNC  Sanlisoy, Osman Approved -
9 P10-097 6 Pehlivanovic, Sanjin BIH 5 vs 6 CRO  Galic, Ivan Approved -
17 P10-098 6 Lukin, Artem RUS 1 vs 6 DEN  Lentz, Christoffer Approved -
21 P10-099 6 Shkudov, Dmitrii RUS 6 vs 5 BUL  Georgiev, Alexandar Approved -
18 P10-100 6 Laszkowski, Dennis GER 6 vs 4 ESP  Souto, Jonas Approved -
3 P10-101 6 Viitanen, William SWE 3 vs 6 DEN  Bonnelykke, Andreas-Steen Approved -
11 P10-102 6 Alnar, Mustafa TNC 6 vs 4 GER  Neuhausen, Moritz Approved -
13 P10-103 6 Jastrzab, Dominik POL 2 vs 6 GER  Hastedt, Anton Approved -
14 P10-104 6 Shopik, Uladzislau BLR 3 vs 6 POL  Zielinski, Wiktor Approved -

17:00 session - round: 1
T NR D RTo Match
0 Match-002 2 Croatia CRO 1 vs 2 SUI  Switzerland Approved -
21 JT10-002 7 Loncarek, Domagoj CRO 0 vs 7 SUI  Baetscher, Yannis Approved -
19 JT8-002 7 Sola, Ante CRO 7 vs 1 SUI  Volery, Sandro Approved -
20 JT9-002 8 Galic, Ivan CRO 6 vs 8 SUI  Starkermann, Silvan Approved -
0 Match-002 2 Bulgaria BUL 2 vs 1 TNC  North Cyprus Approved -
18 PT10-002 6 Zhelev, Nikolay BUL 6 vs 2 TNC  Cidam, Dogukan Approved -
16 PT8-002 6 Todorov, Daniel BUL 6 vs 5 TNC  Sogular, Enis Approved -
17 PT9-002 7 Georgiev, Alexandar BUL 5 vs 7 TNC  Alnar, Mustafa Approved -
0 Match-003 2 Austria AUT 1 vs 2 SVK  Slovakia Approved -
1 JT10-003 7 Kapeller, Manuel AUT 7 vs 0 SVK  Lang, Daniel Approved -
3 JT8-003 7 Gspandl, Patrick AUT 6 vs 7 SVK  Malanik, Filip Approved -
2 JT9-003 8 Kettenhummer, Pascal AUT 7 vs 8 SVK  Mrva, Kristian Approved -
0 Match-003 2 Netherlands NED 1 vs 2 AUT  Austria Approved -
15 PT10-003 6 Dijkstra, Yuri NED 1 vs 6 AUT  Butschek, Manuel Approved -
13 PT8-003 6 Pongers, Quinten NED 6 vs 2 AUT  Kiracti, Mathias Approved -
14 PT9-003 7 Pongers, Yannick NED 6 vs 7 AUT  Arda, David Approved -
0 Match-004 2 Luxembourg LUX 0 vs 2 POL  Poland Approved -
6 PT10-004 6 Hahn, Lara LUX 1 vs 6 POL  Jastrzab, Dominik Approved -
4 PT8-004 6 Overeem, Roxanne LUX 1 vs 6 POL  Kural, Szymon Approved -
5 PT9-004 7 Faria, Manuel LUX 4 vs 3 POL  Blazej, Szymon Approved -
0 Match-006 2 Belarus BLR 0 vs 2 UKR  Ukraine Approved -
12 PT10-006 6 Murha, Milena BLR 1 vs 6 UKR  Kaliaiev, Daniil Approved -
10 PT8-006 6 Cheprasova, Daria BLR 0 vs 4 UKR  Lialin, Ihor Approved -
11 PT9-006 7 Tchernaya, Ekaterina BLR 2 vs 7 UKR  Kobets, Valentyn Approved -
0 Match-007 2 Norway NOR 1 vs 2 FIN  Finland Approved -
9 PT10-007 6 Hansen, Jonas-Kvalsund NOR 4 vs 6 FIN  Langstroem, Karo Approved -
7 PT8-007 6 Thomassen, Simon NOR 6 vs 5 FIN  Stroem, Micke Approved -
8 PT9-007 7 Rudshavn, Ole-Kristian NOR 0 vs 7 FIN  Virtaranta, Jere Approved -

19:00 session - round: 1
T NR D RTo Match
0 Match-004 2 Czech Republic CZE 0 vs 2 RUS  Russia Approved -
1 JT10-004 7 Brancusky, Petr CZE 3 vs 7 RUS  Matvienko, Vladimir Approved -
3 JT8-004 7 Lebduska, Filip CZE 3 vs 6 RUS  Nekleenov, Ilia Approved -
2 JT9-004 8 Washburn, Calvin CZE 2 vs 8 RUS  Gorst, Fedor Approved -
0 Match-006 2 Lithuania LTU 0 vs 2 ITA  Italy Approved -
9 JT10-006 7 Zadeikis, Kestutis LTU 4 vs 7 ITA  Prosdocimo, Paolo Approved -
7 JT8-006 7 Ignotas, Mantas LTU 0 vs 7 ITA  Amendola, Federico Approved -
8 JT9-006 8 Jureleviciute, Evelina LTU 7 vs 6 ITA  D Egidio, Giulio Approved -
0 Match-007 2 Finland FIN 0 vs 2 TNC  North Cyprus Approved -
21 JT10-007 7 Oksala, Nooa FIN 5 vs 7 TNC  Sanlisoy, Osman Approved -
19 JT8-007 7 Haapaniemi, Mikael FIN 4 vs 7 TNC  Alacam, Bilge Approved -
20 JT9-007 8 Vehmasaho, Marko FIN 6 vs 3 TNC  Burcu, Aykin Approved -

19:00 session - round: WQ
T NR D RTo Match
0 Match-009 2 Germany GER 2 vs 1 BUL  Bulgaria Approved -
18 PT10-009 6 Laszkowski, Dennis GER 6 vs 4 BUL  Zhelev, Nikolay Approved -
16 PT8-009 6 Hastedt, Anton GER 5 vs 6 BUL  Todorov, Daniel Approved -
17 PT9-009 7 Neuhausen, Moritz GER 7 vs 6 BUL  Georgiev, Alexandar Approved -
0 Match-010 2 Austria AUT 0 vs 2 POL  Poland Approved -
6 PT10-010 6 Butschek, Manuel AUT 3 vs 6 POL  Zielinski, Wiktor Approved -
4 PT8-010 6 Arda, David AUT 2 vs 6 POL  Kural, Szymon Approved -
5 PT9-010 7 Kiracti, Mathias AUT 5 vs 6 POL  Krysztofik, Tomasz Approved -
0 Match-011 2 Denmark DEN 2 vs 0 UKR  Ukraine Approved -
15 PT10-011 6 Bonnelykke, Andreas-Steen DEN 6 vs 4 UKR  Lialin, Ihor Approved -
13 PT8-011 6 Thyde, Jeppe DEN 5 vs 5 UKR  Kaliaiev, Daniil Approved -
14 PT9-011 7 Lentz, Christoffer DEN 7 vs 4 UKR  Kobets, Valentyn Approved -
0 Match-012 2 Finland FIN 3 vs 0 RUS  Russia Approved -
12 PT10-012 6 Langstroem, Karo FIN 6 vs 2 RUS  Lukin, Artem Approved -
10 PT8-012 6 Stroem, Micke FIN 6 vs 3 RUS  Akhtiamov, Stanislav Approved -
11 PT9-012 7 Virtaranta, Jere FIN 7 vs 6 RUS  Shkudov, Dmitrii Approved -

- Straight Pool Tournament - 8 ball Tournament - 9 ball Tournament - 10 ball Tournament - Teams Tournament - Carom Tournament - Snooker Tournament