Matches - Order Of Play Detailled
Tournament
Now Running  »   [  Under23 - Leende - (Golden Tulip Jagershorst)  ]  
Info » Announcement » Draw and Results » Live Score » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Participants » Order Of Play » Live Stream » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

Matches - Order Of Play Detailled EC - 2017 - JPT-G - Leende - Netherlands

tue, 01 - August - 2017
 Select time session:     all times    09:00    10:45    12:30    15:00    16:30    18:00    19:30    day overview 

09:00 session - round: 1
T NR D RTo Match
17 G10-002 5 Trushevskaia, Valeriia RUS 5 vs 1 TNC  Gaffari, Alara Approved -
14 G10-003 5 Tchernaya, Ekaterina BLR 5 vs 1 LUX  Hahn, Lara Approved -
21 G10-004 5 Karwik, Weronika POL 4 vs 5 NOR  Torvund, Nina Approved -
18 G10-005 5 Pietrzak, Kinga POL 5 vs 2 SUI  Volery, Shirin Approved -
13 G10-006 5 Keller, Cindy SUI 5 vs 2 BLR  Cheprasova, Daria Approved -
20 G10-007 5 Neuhausen, Maximiliana GER 5 vs 1 NOR  Sandman, Michelle Approved -
19 G10-008 5 Pijpers, Lynn NED 5 vs 2 BLR  Murha, Milena Approved -
15 G10-010 5 Brummer, Alina GER 5 vs 3 AUT  Riegler, Anna Approved -
10 G10-011 5 Wolff, Katja NOR 2 vs 5 BLR  Chernik, Palina Approved -
11 G10-012 5 Solomka, Bohdana UKR 2 vs 5 LUX  Overeem, Roxanne Approved -
12 G10-013 5 Bachmaier, Paula GER 5 vs 2 RUS  Gurova, Viktoriia Approved -
22 G10-014 5 Jureleviciute, Evelina LTU 5 vs 3 SRB  Sarac, Bojana Approved -
16 G10-015 5 Siranchuk, Darya UKR 5 vs 2 NED  Rademakers, Megan Approved -

09:00 session - round: QF
T NR D RTo Match
1 JS-073 100 Schiller, Kevin GER 100 vs 52 SVK  Lang, Daniel Approved -
7 JS-074 100 Sola, Ante CRO 100 vs 65 DEN  Krause, Mickey Approved -
9 JS-075 100 Magi, Mark EST 100 vs 63 NED  van Lierop, Jan Approved -
8 JS-076 100 Washburn, Calvin CZE 100 vs 86 POL  Maciol, Daniel Approved -
4 PS-105 75 Zielinski, Wiktor POL 75 vs 23 RUS  Shkudov, Dmitrii Approved -
2 PS-106 75 Thomassen, Simon NOR 75 vs 32 RUS  Akhtiamov, Stanislav Approved -
5 PS-107 75 Neuhausen, Moritz GER 75 vs 7 CRO  Galic, Ivan Approved -
3 PS-108 75 Lentz, Christoffer DEN 25 vs 75 BIH  Pehlivanovic, Sanjin Approved -

10:45 session - round: SF
T NR D RTo Match
3 JS-077 100 Schiller, Kevin GER 100 vs 81 CRO  Sola, Ante Approved -
4 JS-078 100 Magi, Mark EST 100 vs 73 CZE  Washburn, Calvin Approved -
2 PS-109 75 Zielinski, Wiktor POL 75 vs 9 NOR  Thomassen, Simon Approved -
1 PS-110 75 Neuhausen, Moritz GER 60 vs 75 BIH  Pehlivanovic, Sanjin Approved -

12:30 session - round: F
T NR D RTo Match
3 JS-079 100 Schiller, Kevin GER 100 vs 42 EST  Magi, Mark Approved -
1 PS-111 75 Zielinski, Wiktor POL 75 vs 40 BIH  Pehlivanovic, Sanjin Approved -

15:00 session - round: 1
T NR D RTo Match
9 P10-002 6 Krysztofik, Tomasz POL 3 vs 6 POL  Kural, Szymon Approved -
2 P10-003 6 Viitanen, William SWE 6 vs 4 SUI  Starkermann, Silvan Approved -
3 P10-004 6 Vilches-Pardo, Paul FRA 3 vs 6 CRO  Galic, Ivan Approved -
6 P10-005 6 Kobets, Valentyn UKR 3 vs 6 AUT  Arda, David Approved -
11 P10-006 6 Lukin, Artem RUS 6 vs 3 CRO  Galic, Luka Approved -
14 P10-007 6 Pongers, Quinten NED 6 vs 4 FIN  Narvola, Jori Approved -
5 P10-008 6 Vlasov, Yurii RUS 6 vs 3 NOR  Hansen, Jonas-Kvalsund Approved -
10 P10-010 6 Amendola, Alessandro ITA 6 vs 3 NOR  Rudshavn, Ole-Kristian Approved -
19 P10-011 6 van Wordragen, Joel NED 1 vs 6 DEN  Thyde, Jeppe Approved -
17 P10-012 6 Hietamies, Sasu FIN 6 vs 5 NED  Knuever, Mitchel Approved -
22 P10-013 6 Neuhausen, Moritz GER 1 vs 6 GER  Laszkowski, Dennis Approved -
21 P10-014 6 Ignotas, Mantas LTU 3 vs 6 BUL  Todorov, Daniel Approved -
13 P10-015 6 Sogular, Enis TNC 2 vs 6 RUS  Mittcev, Nikita Approved -
20 P10-018 6 Akhtiamov, Stanislav RUS 6 vs 1 NED  Dijkstra, Yuri Approved -
12 P10-019 6 Gnadeberg, Karl EST 6 vs 3 FIN  Stroem, Micke Approved -
1 P10-020 6 Barendregt, Richard NED 0 vs 6 NOR  Thomassen, Simon Approved -
7 P10-021 6 Kaliaiev, Daniil UKR 6 vs 0 LUX  Faria, Manuel Approved -
15 P10-022 6 Georgiev, Alexandar BUL 4 vs 6 SVK  Mrva, Kristian Approved -
16 P10-023 6 Lialin, Ihor UKR 2 vs 6 NED  Haegmans, Sonny Approved -
18 P10-026 6 Jastrzab, Dominik POL 6 vs 2 TUR  Iscan, Mehmet-Ulas Approved -
8 P10-027 6 Hastedt, Anton GER 6 vs 2 AUT  Butschek, Manuel Approved -
23 P10-028 6 Langstroem, Karo FIN 6 vs 5 TNC  Cidam, Dogukan Approved -
4 P10-029 6 Souto, Jonas ESP 6 vs 5 NED  Pongers, Yannick Approved -

16:30 session - round: 1
T NR D RTo Match
14 J10-001 7 Gspandl, Patrick AUT 7 vs 5 SUI  Baetscher, Yannis Approved -
3 J10-002 7 Hofmann, Patrick GER 7 vs 4 ITA  D Egidio, Giulio Approved -
6 J10-003 7 Vehmasaho, Marko FIN 6 vs 7 CRO  Loncarek, Domagoj Approved -
13 J10-004 7 Nekleenov, Ilia RUS 7 vs 2 UKR  Rudenko, Nikita Approved -
12 J10-005 7 Matvienko, Vladimir RUS 7 vs 0 FIN  Haapaniemi, Mikael Approved -
20 J10-006 7 Ostlund, Kasper SWE 5 vs 7 NOR  Raheem, Sajid Approved -
16 J10-007 7 Malanik, Filip SVK 3 vs 7 NOR  Flage, Gard-Eiken Approved -
2 J10-008 7 Szaszor, Kamil POL 7 vs 5 GER  Schiller, Kevin Approved -
23 P10-030 6 Kiracti, Mathias AUT 3 vs 6 BLR  Shopik, Uladzislau Approved -
15 P10-031 6 Bonnelykke, Andreas-Steen DEN 6 vs 4 BUL  Zhelev, Nikolay Approved -

16:30 session - round: L1
T NR D RTo Match
19 G10-026 5 Hahn, Lara LUX 0 vs 5 POL  Karwik, Weronika Approved -
17 G10-027 5 Volery, Shirin SUI 1 vs 5 BLR  Cheprasova, Daria Approved -
9 G10-028 5 Sandman, Michelle NOR 0 vs 5 BLR  Murha, Milena Approved -
8 G10-030 5 Wolff, Katja NOR 3 vs 5 UKR  Solomka, Bohdana Approved -
22 G10-031 5 Gurova, Viktoriia RUS 4 vs 5 SRB  Sarac, Bojana Approved -

16:30 session - round: W1
T NR D RTo Match
1 G10-017 5 Tkach, Kristina RUS 5 vs 3 RUS  Trushevskaia, Valeriia Approved -
10 G10-018 5 Tchernaya, Ekaterina BLR 2 vs 5 NOR  Torvund, Nina Approved -
4 G10-019 5 Pietrzak, Kinga POL 5 vs 2 SUI  Keller, Cindy Approved -
5 G10-020 5 Neuhausen, Maximiliana GER 5 vs 2 NED  Pijpers, Lynn Approved -
18 G10-021 5 Hartikainen, Laura FIN 3 vs 5 GER  Brummer, Alina Approved -
7 G10-022 5 Chernik, Palina BLR 5 vs 1 LUX  Overeem, Roxanne Approved -
11 G10-023 5 Bachmaier, Paula GER 5 vs 0 LTU  Jureleviciute, Evelina Approved -
21 G10-024 5 Siranchuk, Darya UKR 5 vs 1 SWE  Nguyen, My Approved -

18:00 session - round: 1
T NR D RTo Match
3 J10-009 7 Haegmans, Joey NED 2 vs 7 ITA  Amendola, Federico Approved -
7 J10-010 7 Prosdocimo, Paolo ITA 7 vs 2 ITA  Colombini, Fausto Approved -
11 J10-011 7 Gorst, Fedor RUS 7 vs 3 TNC  Alacam, Bilge Approved -
6 J10-012 7 Kettenhummer, Pascal AUT 5 vs 7 SRB  Pecelj, Aleksa Approved -
8 J10-013 7 Zadeikis, Kestutis LTU 5 vs 7 CZE  Brancusky, Petr Approved -
21 J10-014 7 Plisko, Anton RUS 7 vs 5 SUI  Stamm, Alessio Approved -
16 J10-015 7 Da Costa, Tony FRA 5 vs 7 BUL  Tiklev, Diliyan Approved -
20 J10-016 7 De Bruecker, Tibaut BEL 4 vs 7 TUR  Degirmenci, Samet Approved -

18:00 session - round: WQ
T NR D RTo Match
13 P10-033 6 Pehlivanovic, Sanjin BIH 6 vs 2 POL  Kural, Szymon Approved -
9 P10-034 6 Viitanen, William SWE 2 vs 6 CRO  Galic, Ivan Approved -
4 P10-035 6 Arda, David AUT 0 vs 6 RUS  Lukin, Artem Approved -
18 P10-036 6 Pongers, Quinten NED 6 vs 2 RUS  Vlasov, Yurii Approved -
22 P10-037 6 Shkudov, Dmitrii RUS 6 vs 3 ITA  Amendola, Alessandro Approved -
2 P10-038 6 Thyde, Jeppe DEN 6 vs 3 FIN  Hietamies, Sasu Approved -
17 P10-039 6 Laszkowski, Dennis GER 6 vs 3 BUL  Todorov, Daniel Approved -
1 P10-040 6 Mittcev, Nikita RUS 6 vs 3 DEN  Lentz, Christoffer Approved -
15 P10-041 6 Alnar, Mustafa TNC 3 vs 6 RUS  Akhtiamov, Stanislav Approved -
12 P10-042 6 Gnadeberg, Karl EST 5 vs 6 NOR  Thomassen, Simon Approved -
14 P10-043 6 Kaliaiev, Daniil UKR 6 vs 2 SVK  Mrva, Kristian Approved -
5 P10-044 6 Haegmans, Sonny NED 3 vs 6 ITA  Sini, Davide Approved -
19 P10-045 6 Okurlar, Ruhi-Can TUR 2 vs 6 POL  Jastrzab, Dominik Approved -
23 P10-046 6 Hastedt, Anton GER 6 vs 1 FIN  Langstroem, Karo Approved -
10 P10-047 6 Souto, Jonas ESP 4 vs 6 BLR  Shopik, Uladzislau Approved -

19:30 session - round: L1
T NR D RTo Match
22 P10-050 6 Starkermann, Silvan SUI 6 vs 2 FRA  Vilches-Pardo, Paul Approved -
18 P10-051 6 Kobets, Valentyn UKR 6 vs 4 CRO  Galic, Luka Approved -
19 P10-052 6 Narvola, Jori FIN 6 vs 4 NOR  Hansen, Jonas-Kvalsund Approved -
1 P10-054 6 van Wordragen, Joel NED 4 vs 6 NED  Knuever, Mitchel Approved -
23 P10-055 6 Neuhausen, Moritz GER 6 vs 3 LTU  Ignotas, Mantas Approved -
13 P10-058 6 Stroem, Micke FIN 6 vs 1 NED  Barendregt, Richard Approved -

19:30 session - round: WQ
T NR D RTo Match
3 J10-017 7 Maciol, Daniel POL 7 vs 1 AUT  Gspandl, Patrick Approved -
5 J10-018 7 Hofmann, Patrick GER 7 vs 2 CZE  Lebduska, Filip Approved -
12 J10-019 7 Volery, Sandro SUI 7 vs 4 CRO  Loncarek, Domagoj Approved -
4 J10-020 7 Nekleenov, Ilia RUS 7 vs 4 TUR  Vatansever, Ibrahim Approved -
21 J10-021 7 Zdziech, Mateusz POL 5 vs 7 RUS  Matvienko, Vladimir Approved -
7 J10-022 7 Raheem, Sajid NOR 3 vs 7 GER  Kohl, Leon Approved -
11 J10-023 7 Lang, Daniel SVK 3 vs 7 NOR  Flage, Gard-Eiken Approved -
9 J10-024 7 Szaszor, Kamil POL 5 vs 7 AUT  Kapeller, Manuel Approved -
17 J10-025 7 Krause, Mickey DEN 3 vs 7 ITA  Amendola, Federico Approved -
20 J10-026 7 Prosdocimo, Paolo ITA 7 vs 1 CRO  Sola, Ante Approved -
16 J10-027 7 Washburn, Calvin CZE 0 vs 7 RUS  Gorst, Fedor Approved -
6 J10-028 7 Pecelj, Aleksa SRB 7 vs 5 FIN  Oksala, Nooa Approved -
8 J10-029 7 Magi, Mark EST 7 vs 2 CZE  Brancusky, Petr Approved -
2 J10-030 7 Plisko, Anton RUS 7 vs 6 NED  van Lierop, Jan Approved -
10 J10-031 7 Burcu, Aykin TNC 1 vs 7 BUL  Tiklev, Diliyan Approved -
14 J10-032 7 Degirmenci, Samet TUR 3 vs 7 TNC  Sanlisoy, Osman Approved -
15 P10-048 6 Bonnelykke, Andreas-Steen DEN 3 vs 6 POL  Zielinski, Wiktor Approved -

- Straight Pool Tournament - 8 ball Tournament - 9 ball Tournament - 10 ball Tournament - Teams Tournament - Carom Tournament - Snooker Tournament