Matches - Order Of Play Detailled
Tournament
Info » Draw and Results » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Order Of Play » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

Matches - Order Of Play Detailled EC - 2016 - SLT - Tirana - Albania

So, 14 - August - 2016
 Select time session:     all times    09:00    10:30    12:30    15:00    17:00    19:00    day overview 

09:00 session - round: L2
T NR D RTo Match
13 L9-017 5 Kasper, Hildegard GER 4 vs 5 FRA  Rohmer, Nathalie Approved -
6 L9-018 5 Ignesti, Patrizia ITA 5 vs 1 SWE  Lofgren, Ann-Sofie Approved -
14 L9-019 5 Bolfelli, Barbara ITA 5 vs 1 SUI  Oeschger, Monika Approved -
7 L9-020 5 Nieminen, Anne FIN 2 vs 5 SWE  Andersson, Ulrika Approved -
17 S9-A29 8 Manojlovic, Sascha SUI 6 vs 8 FIN  Marsalo, Jiri Approved -
18 S9-A30 8 Doroslovac, Rado SLO 7 vs 8 ALB  Kola, Argile Approved -
19 S9-A31 8 Saltnes, Espen NOR 8 vs 3 DEN  Schmidt, Jesper Approved -
20 S9-A32 8 Erdelyi, Gabor HUN 8 vs 3 FIN  Hartikainen, Marko Approved -
21 S9-B29 8 Karttunen, Sami FIN 8 vs 1 TNC  Sozalp, Hasan Approved -
22 S9-B30 8 Aygunlu, Rustem TNC 8 vs 6 SWE  Andersson, Glenn Approved -
23 S9-B31 8 Stark, Michael AUT 8 vs 5 CRO  Silic, Berislav Approved -
24 S9-B32 8 Gracin, Vedran CRO 4 vs 8 AUT  Radakovits, Thomas Approved -
8 S9-C29 8 Kesen, Riza TUR 8 vs 7 SUI  Buccoliero, Daniele Approved -
9 S9-C30 8 Weichart, Markus AUT 1 vs 8 FIN  Toivonen, Markku Approved -
10 S9-C31 8 Margola, Giorgio ITA 3 vs DIS ITA  Devruscian, Marco Approved -
11 S9-C32 8 Dimroshi, Erjon ALB 0 vs 8 SWE  Elfroos, Mats Approved -
1 S9-D29 8 Forster, Frank GER 8 vs 5 SWE  Ericson, Stefan Approved -
2 S9-D30 8 van Adrichem, Ronald NED 6 vs 8 HUN  Cserhati, Zsolt Approved -
12 S9-D31 8 Bedir, Murat-Can TUR 6 vs 8 SUI  Schaerer, Marcel Approved -
3 S9-D32 8 Worung, Jimmy NED 8 vs 6 SVK  Lisik, Zdenko Approved -

10:30 session - round: LQ
T NR D RTo Match
10 S9-A33 8 Marsalo, Jiri FIN 8 vs 4 NOR  Aralden, Dag-Joran Approved -
19 S9-A34 8 Kola, Argile ALB 2 vs 8 POL  Trudnowski, Maciej Approved -
20 S9-A35 8 Saltnes, Espen NOR 6 vs 8 HUN  Nagy, Csaba Approved -
1 S9-A36 8 Erdelyi, Gabor HUN 8 vs 0 DEN  Navne, Janick Approved -
24 S9-B33 8 Karttunen, Sami FIN 8 vs 3 GER  Doussos, Thomas Approved -
22 S9-B34 8 Aygunlu, Rustem TNC 8 vs 6 FIN  Kaksonen, Henri Approved -
8 S9-B35 8 Stark, Michael AUT 6 vs 8 ITA  Piergiovanni, Davy Approved -
21 S9-B36 8 Radakovits, Thomas AUT 2 vs 8 GER  Damm, Thomas Approved -
9 S9-C33 8 Kesen, Riza TUR 8 vs 0 HUN  Luca, Gabor Approved -
6 S9-C34 8 Toivonen, Markku FIN 8 vs 4 TUR  Abdik, Onur Approved -
4 S9-C35 8 Margola, Giorgio ITA 8 vs 4 RUS  Kablukov, Mikhail Approved -
5 S9-C36 8 Elfroos, Mats SWE 8 vs 3 NOR  Nilsen, Jorgen Approved -
7 S9-D33 8 Forster, Frank GER 7 vs 8 CYP  Konnaris, Kostas Approved -
2 S9-D34 8 Cserhati, Zsolt HUN 3 vs 8 ITA  Valoroso, Marcello Approved -
23 S9-D35 8 Schaerer, Marcel SUI 4 vs 8 TUR  Kubat, Cesur Approved -
3 S9-D36 8 Worung, Jimmy NED 6 vs 8 SWE  Azar, Senharip Approved -

12:30 session - round: L3
T NR D RTo Match
8 L9-023 5 Rohmer, Nathalie FRA 3 vs 5 ITA  Ignesti, Patrizia Approved -
9 L9-024 5 Bolfelli, Barbara ITA 3 vs 5 SWE  Andersson, Ulrika Approved -

12:30 session - round: SE-32
T NR D RTo Match
1 S9-SE01 8 Correia, Henrique POR 8 vs 2 POL  Trudnowski, Maciej Approved -
2 S9-SE02 8 Karttunen, Sami FIN 1 vs 8 DEN  Keller, Jan Approved -
3 S9-SE03 8 Tot, Sandor HUN 8 vs 4 CYP  Konnaris, Kostas Approved -
5 S9-SE04 8 Margola, Giorgio ITA 3 vs 8 NED  Telfer, James Approved -
4 S9-SE05 8 Schwab, Martin GER 8 vs 7 HUN  Nagy, Csaba Approved -
10 S9-SE06 8 Damm, Thomas GER 6 vs 8 FIN  Ahonen, Tomi Approved -
11 S9-SE07 8 Laakso, Pauli FIN 2 vs 8 SWE  Azar, Senharip Approved -
12 S9-SE08 8 Valoroso, Marcello ITA 8 vs 4 CRO  Tetec, Zvonko Approved -
17 S9-SE09 8 Pereira, Manuel POR 8 vs 5 SWE  Elfroos, Mats Approved -
18 S9-SE10 8 Toivonen, Markku FIN 8 vs 5 POR  Neves, Antonio Approved -
19 S9-SE11 8 Gennissen, Marinus NED 8 vs 1 FIN  Marsalo, Jiri Approved -
20 S9-SE12 8 Aygunlu, Rustem TNC 1 vs 8 GER  Wirsbitzki, Reiner Approved -
21 S9-SE13 8 Kristiansen, Vegar NOR 8 vs 2 HUN  Erdelyi, Gabor Approved -
22 S9-SE14 8 Piergiovanni, Davy ITA 8 vs 6 ITA  Petroni, Fabio Approved -
23 S9-SE15 8 Habo, Alex HUN 8 vs 4 TUR  Kesen, Riza Approved -
24 S9-SE16 8 Kubat, Cesur TUR 5 vs 8 BIH  Cerimagic, Dino Approved -

12:30 session - round: WQ
T NR D RTo Match
6 L9-021 5 Wessel, Susanne GER 4 vs 5 FIN  Panula, Tuuliina Approved -
7 L9-022 5 Michl, Karin GER 5 vs 4 ITA  Moscetti, Cristina Approved -

15:00 session - round: LQ
T NR D RTo Match
0 Match-025 2 Netherlands NED 2 vs 0 ITA  Italy Approved -
22 ST10-025 7 Gennissen, Marinus NED 7 vs 2 ITA  Piergiovanni, Davy Approved -
20 ST8-025 7 Telfer, James NED 7 vs 6 ITA  Petroni, Fabio Approved -
21 ST9-025 8 Worung, Jimmy NED 6 vs 7 ITA  Margola, Giorgio Approved -
0 Match-026 2 Portugal POR 2 vs 0 DEN  Denmark Approved -
1 ST10-026 7 Correia, Henrique POR 7 vs 1 DEN  Keller, Jan Approved -
2 ST8-026 7 Neves, Antonio POR 7 vs 4 DEN  Navne, Janick Approved -
3 ST9-026 8 Pereira, Manuel POR 8 vs 5 DEN  Schmidt, Jesper Approved -

17:00 session - round: SF
T NR D RTo Match
0 Match-027 2 Hungary HUN 2 vs 0 NED  Netherlands Approved -
1 ST10-027 7 Tot, Sandor HUN 7 vs 3 NED  Gennissen, Marinus Approved -
2 ST8-027 7 Habo, Alex HUN 6 vs 1 NED  Telfer, James Approved -
3 ST9-027 8 Nagy, Csaba HUN 8 vs 6 NED  Worung, Jimmy Approved -
0 Match-028 2 Germany GER 0 vs 2 POR  Portugal Approved -
22 ST10-028 7 Schwab, Martin GER 5 vs 7 POR  Correia, Henrique Approved -
23 ST8-028 7 Wirsbitzki, Reiner GER 6 vs 3 POR  Neves, Antonio Approved -
24 ST9-028 8 Damm, Thomas GER 3 vs 8 POR  Pereira, Manuel Approved -

19:00 session - round: F
T NR D RTo Match
0 Match-029 2 Hungary HUN 2 vs 0 POR  Portugal Approved -
1 ST10-029 7 Tot, Sandor HUN 7 vs 6 POR  Correia, Henrique Approved -
2 ST8-029 7 Habo, Alex HUN 6 vs 3 POR  Neves, Antonio Approved -
3 ST9-029 8 Nagy, Csaba HUN 8 vs 4 POR  Pereira, Manuel Approved -

- Straight Pool Tournament - 8 ball Tournament - 9 ball Tournament - 10 ball Tournament - Teams Tournament - Carom Tournament - Snooker Tournament