Matches - Order Of Play Detailled
Tournament
Now Running  »   [  EC - All Disciplines - Veldhoven - (Hotel & Conference Center NH Koningshof)  ]  
Info » Draw and Results » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Order Of Play » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

Matches - Order Of Play Detailled EC - 2016 - SLT - Tirana - Albania

Mi, 10 - August - 2016
 Select time session:     all times    09:00    11:00    12:45    14:30    16:30    18:30    day overview 

09:00 session - round: 1
T NR D RTo Match
0 Match-001 2 Portugal POR 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over Approved -
- ST10-001 7   - 0 vs 0 -   Approved -
- ST8-001 7   - 0 vs 0 -   Approved -
- ST9-001 8   - 0 vs 0 -   Approved -
0 Match-002 2 Italy ITA 2 vs 1 TUR  Turkey Approved -
1 ST10-002 7 Valoroso, Marcello ITA 7 vs 5 TUR  Abdik, Onur Approved -
2 ST8-002 7 Piergiovanni, Davy ITA 7 vs 4 TUR  Bedir, Murat-Can Approved -
3 ST9-002 8 Devruscian, Marco ITA 7 vs 8 TUR  Kubat, Cesur Approved -
0 Match-003 2 Hungary HUN 2 vs 0 CRO  Croatia Approved -
4 ST10-003 7 Tot, Sandor HUN 7 vs 2 CRO  Silic, Berislav Approved -
5 ST8-003 7 Nagy, Csaba HUN 3 vs 5 CRO  Tetec, Zvonko Approved -
6 ST9-003 8 Habo, Alex HUN 8 vs 1 CRO  Gracin, Vedran Approved -
0 Match-004 2 Sweden SWE 2 vs 1 FIN  Finland Approved -
7 ST10-004 7 Azar, Senharip SWE 7 vs 3 FIN  Karttunen, Sami Approved -
8 ST8-004 7 Ericson, Stefan SWE 7 vs 4 FIN  Hartikainen, Marko Approved -
9 ST9-004 8 Elfroos, Mats SWE 3 vs 8 FIN  Laakso, Pauli Approved -
0 Match-005 2 Austria AUT 1 vs 2 NOR  Norway Approved -
10 ST10-005 7 Mosler, Michael AUT 4 vs 7 NOR  Kristiansen, Vegar Approved -
11 ST8-005 7 Stark, Michael AUT 5 vs 7 NOR  Aralden, Dag-Joran Approved -
12 ST9-005 8 Radakovits, Thomas AUT 8 vs 3 NOR  Saltnes, Espen Approved -
0 Match-006 2 Denmark DEN 2 vs 0 ALB  Albania Approved -
22 ST10-006 7 Keller, Jan DEN 7 vs 0 ALB  Kola, Argile Approved -
23 ST8-006 7 Navne, Janick DEN 7 vs 0 ALB  Dimroshi, Erjon Approved -
24 ST9-006 8 Schmidt, Jesper DEN 6 vs 4 ALB  Lengu, Gentian Approved -
0 Match-007 2 Netherlands NED 3 vs 0 SUI  Switzerland Approved -
16 ST10-007 7 Worung, Jimmy NED 7 vs 4 SUI  Manojlovic, Sascha Approved -
17 ST8-007 7 Telfer, James NED 7 vs 6 SUI  Buccoliero, Daniele Approved -
18 ST9-007 8 Gennissen, Marinus NED 8 vs 3 SUI  Schaerer, Marcel Approved -
0 Match-008 2 North Cyprus TNC 0 vs 2 GER  Germany Approved -
19 ST10-008 7 Konuklu, Emir A TNC 1 vs 7 GER  Schwab, Martin Approved -
20 ST8-008 7 Aygunlu, Rustem TNC 4 vs 6 GER  Wirsbitzki, Reiner Approved -
21 ST9-008 8 Sozalp, Hasan TNC 0 vs 8 GER  Damm, Thomas Approved -

11:00 session - round: L1
T NR D RTo Match
14 L10-014 5 Habersaat, Ursula SUI 0 vs 5 FIN  Panula, Tuuliina Approved -
15 L10-015 5 Nieminen, Anne FIN 1 vs 5 ITA  Ignesti, Patrizia Approved -

11:00 session - round: SE-64
T NR D RTo Match
24 S10-097 7 Correia, Henrique POR 7 vs 2 TUR  Bedir, Murat-Can Approved -
3 S10-098 7 Erdelyi, Gabor HUN 7 vs 1 SWE  Andersson, Glenn Approved -
20 S10-099 7 Konnaris, Kostas CYP 7 vs 2 TNC  Konuklu, Emir A Approved -
5 S10-100 7 Schmidt, Jesper DEN 7 vs 5 POR  Neves, Antonio Approved -
12 S10-101 7 Mosler, Michael AUT 3 vs 7 POL  Trudnowski, Maciej Approved -
2 S10-102 7 Ericson, Stefan SWE 7 vs 6 AUT  Radakovits, Thomas Approved -
21 S10-103 7 Margola, Giorgio ITA 7 vs 3 TNC  Sozalp, Hasan Approved -
11 S10-104 7 Worung, Jimmy NED 7 vs 3 SUI  Schaerer, Marcel Approved -
6 S10-105 7 Salzano, Angelo ITA 7 vs 0 ALB  Dimroshi, Erjon Approved -
1 S10-106 7 Manojlovic, Sascha SUI 3 vs 7 NED  Telfer, James Approved -
18 S10-107 7 Wirsbitzki, Reiner GER 7 vs 0 CRO  Gracin, Vedran Approved -
7 S10-108 7 Azar, Senharip SWE 7 vs 1 SLO  Doroslovac, Rado Approved -
22 S10-109 7 Pereira, Manuel POR 7 vs 1 CRO  Silic, Berislav Approved -
10 S10-110 7 Cserhati, Zsolt HUN 6 vs 7 NED  van Adrichem, Ronald Approved -
9 S10-111 7 Szekely, Alin HUN 3 vs 7 GER  Damm, Thomas Approved -
8 S10-112 7 Schwab, Martin GER 7 vs 2 FIN  Laakso, Pauli Approved -

11:00 session - round: W1
T NR D RTo Match
19 L10-009 5 Moscetti, Cristina ITA 5 vs 4 SWE  Lofgren, Ann-Sofie Approved -
4 L10-010 5 Jarecki, Monika GER 5 vs 3 FRA  Rohmer, Nathalie Approved -
13 L10-011 5 Kasper, Hildegard GER 0 vs 5 SWE  Andersson, Ulrika Approved -
23 L10-012 5 Wessel, Susanne GER 4 vs 5 GER  Michl, Karin Approved -

12:45 session - round: L2
T NR D RTo Match
5 L10-017 5 Oeschger, Monika SUI 2 vs 5 GER  Wessel, Susanne Approved -
21 L10-018 5 Panula, Tuuliina FIN 5 vs 1 GER  Kasper, Hildegard Approved -
12 L10-019 5 Ignesti, Patrizia ITA 2 vs 5 FRA  Rohmer, Nathalie Approved -
3 L10-020 5 Bolfelli, Barbara ITA 5 vs 4 SWE  Lofgren, Ann-Sofie Approved -

12:45 session - round: SE-64
T NR D RTo Match
6 S10-113 7 Kristiansen, Vegar NOR 7 vs 2 RUS  Kablukov, Mikhail Approved -
16 S10-114 7 Elfroos, Mats SWE 7 vs 5 HUN  Habo, Alex Approved -
17 S10-115 7 Nagy, Csaba HUN 7 vs 2 ITA  Devruscian, Marco Approved -
22 S10-116 7 Gross, Steffen GER 7 vs 4 FIN  Mikkola, Tommy Approved -
18 S10-117 7 Toivonen, Markku FIN 4 vs 7 TNC  Aygunlu, Rustem Approved -
13 S10-118 7 Taavila, Arto FIN 4 vs 7 FIN  Kaksonen, Henri Approved -
7 S10-119 7 Nilsen, Jorgen NOR 6 vs 7 ITA  Petroni, Fabio Approved -
9 S10-120 7 Valoroso, Marcello ITA 6 vs 7 FIN  Nykanen, Jouni Approved -
11 S10-121 7 Buccoliero, Daniele SUI 5 vs 7 DEN  Navne, Janick Approved -
14 S10-122 7 Keller, Jan DEN 7 vs 2 FIN  Marsalo, Jiri Approved -
15 S10-123 7 Forster, Frank GER 7 vs 4 RUS  Simon, Aleksandr Approved -
20 S10-124 7 Ahonen, Tomi FIN 7 vs 3 FIN  Korpela, Simo Approved -
1 S10-125 7 Cerimagic, Dino BIH 7 vs 5 FIN  Karttunen, Sami Approved -
2 S10-126 7 Tot, Sandor HUN 7 vs 0 ALB  Kola, Argile Approved -
8 S10-127 7 Saltnes, Espen NOR 7 vs 5 ITA  Boni, GianLuca Approved -
24 S10-128 7 Abdik, Onur TUR 7 vs 1 FIN  Alho, Janne Approved -

14:30 session - round: L3
T NR D RTo Match
7 L10-023 5 Wessel, Susanne GER 5 vs 2 FIN  Panula, Tuuliina Approved -
15 L10-024 5 Rohmer, Nathalie FRA 0 vs 5 ITA  Bolfelli, Barbara Approved -

14:30 session - round: SE-32
T NR D RTo Match
19 S10-129 7 Correia, Henrique POR 7 vs 4 HUN  Erdelyi, Gabor Approved -
12 S10-130 7 Konnaris, Kostas CYP 6 vs 7 DEN  Schmidt, Jesper Approved -
24 S10-131 7 Trudnowski, Maciej POL 3 vs 7 SWE  Ericson, Stefan Approved -
21 S10-132 7 Margola, Giorgio ITA 2 vs 7 NED  Worung, Jimmy Approved -
20 S10-133 7 Salzano, Angelo ITA 2 vs 7 NED  Telfer, James Approved -
4 S10-134 7 Wirsbitzki, Reiner GER 1 vs 7 SWE  Azar, Senharip Approved -
2 S10-135 7 Pereira, Manuel POR 7 vs 3 NED  van Adrichem, Ronald Approved -
23 S10-136 7 Damm, Thomas GER 5 vs 7 GER  Schwab, Martin Approved -
5 S10-137 7 Kristiansen, Vegar NOR 7 vs 4 SWE  Elfroos, Mats Approved -
17 S10-138 7 Nagy, Csaba HUN 2 vs 7 GER  Gross, Steffen Approved -
6 S10-139 7 Aygunlu, Rustem TNC 7 vs 5 FIN  Kaksonen, Henri Approved -
18 S10-140 7 Petroni, Fabio ITA 7 vs 3 FIN  Nykanen, Jouni Approved -
3 S10-141 7 Navne, Janick DEN 3 vs 7 DEN  Keller, Jan Approved -
16 S10-142 7 Forster, Frank GER 7 vs 3 FIN  Ahonen, Tomi Approved -
9 S10-143 7 Cerimagic, Dino HUN 3 vs 7 HUN  Tot, Sandor Approved -
14 S10-144 7 Saltnes, Espen NOR 5 vs 7 TUR  Abdik, Onur Approved -

14:30 session - round: WQ
T NR D RTo Match
13 L10-021 5 Moscetti, Cristina ITA 5 vs 3 GER  Jarecki, Monika Approved -
10 L10-022 5 Andersson, Ulrika SWE 5 vs 2 GER  Michl, Karin Approved -

16:30 session - round: LQ
T NR D RTo Match
23 L10-025 5 Wessel, Susanne GER 5 vs 1 GER  Jarecki, Monika Approved -
8 L10-026 5 Bolfelli, Barbara ITA 0 vs 5 GER  Michl, Karin Approved -

16:30 session - round: SE-16
T NR D RTo Match
2 S10-145 7 Correia, Henrique POR 5 vs 7 DEN  Schmidt, Jesper Approved -
7 S10-146 7 Ericson, Stefan SWE 1 vs 7 NED  Worung, Jimmy Approved -
4 S10-147 7 Telfer, James NED 5 vs 7 SWE  Azar, Senharip Approved -
24 S10-148 7 Pereira, Manuel POR 7 vs 6 GER  Schwab, Martin Approved -
1 S10-149 7 Kristiansen, Vegar NOR 7 vs 3 GER  Gross, Steffen Approved -
3 S10-150 7 Aygunlu, Rustem TNC 0 vs 7 ITA  Petroni, Fabio Approved -
6 S10-151 7 Keller, Jan DEN 6 vs 7 GER  Forster, Frank Approved -
5 S10-152 7 Tot, Sandor HUN 7 vs 3 TUR  Abdik, Onur Approved -

18:30 session - round: L1
T NR D RTo Match
0 Match-013 2 Walk-Over - 0 vs 0 TUR  Turkey Approved -
- ST10-013 7   - 0 vs 0 -   Approved -
- ST8-013 7   - 0 vs 0 -   Approved -
- ST9-013 8   - 0 vs 0 -   Approved -
0 Match-014 2 Croatia CRO 1 vs 2 FIN  Finland Approved -
10 ST10-014 7 Silic, Berislav CRO 7 vs 6 FIN  Korpela, Simo Approved -
11 ST8-014 7 Tetec, Zvonko CRO 6 vs 7 FIN  Nykanen, Jouni Approved -
12 ST9-014 8 Gracin, Vedran CRO 4 vs 8 FIN  Laakso, Pauli Approved -
0 Match-015 2 Austria AUT 2 vs 0 ALB  Albania Approved -
13 ST10-015 7 Weichart, Markus AUT 7 vs 3 ALB  Dimroshi, Erjon Approved -
14 ST8-015 7 Stark, Michael AUT 7 vs 0 ALB  Kola, Argile Approved -
15 ST9-015 8 Mosler, Michael AUT 8 vs 6 ALB  Lengu, Gentian Approved -
0 Match-016 2 Switzerland SUI 1 vs 2 TNC  North Cyprus Approved -
7 ST10-016 7 Manojlovic, Sascha SUI 7 vs 2 TNC  Sozalp, Hasan Approved -
8 ST8-016 7 Buccoliero, Daniele SUI 5 vs 7 TNC  Aygunlu, Rustem Approved -
9 ST9-016 8 Schaerer, Marcel SUI 5 vs 8 TNC  Konuklu, Emir A Approved -

18:30 session - round: W1
T NR D RTo Match
0 Match-009 2 Portugal POR 0 vs 2 ITA  Italy Approved -
19 ST10-009 7 Correia, Henrique POR 5 vs 7 ITA  Petroni, Fabio Approved -
20 ST8-009 7 Neves, Antonio POR 5 vs 5 ITA  Margola, Giorgio Approved -
21 ST9-009 8 Pereira, Manuel POR 2 vs 8 ITA  Piergiovanni, Davy Approved -
0 Match-010 2 Hungary HUN 2 vs 0 SWE  Sweden Approved -
22 ST10-010 7 Tot, Sandor HUN 6 vs 6 SWE  Azar, Senharip Approved -
23 ST8-010 7 Nagy, Csaba HUN 7 vs 3 SWE  Ericson, Stefan Approved -
24 ST9-010 8 Habo, Alex HUN 8 vs 5 SWE  Elfroos, Mats Approved -
0 Match-011 2 Norway NOR 1 vs 2 DEN  Denmark Approved -
16 ST10-011 7 Nilsen, Jorgen NOR 4 vs 7 DEN  Keller, Jan Approved -
17 ST8-011 7 Aralden, Dag-Joran NOR 3 vs 7 DEN  Navne, Janick Approved -
18 ST9-011 8 Kristiansen, Vegar NOR 8 vs 1 DEN  Schmidt, Jesper Approved -
0 Match-012 2 Netherlands NED 1 vs 2 GER  Germany Approved -
1 ST10-012 7 Telfer, James NED 7 vs 3 GER  Gross, Steffen Approved -
2 ST8-012 7 van Adrichem, Ronald NED 2 vs 7 GER  Wirsbitzki, Reiner Approved -
3 ST9-012 8 Worung, Jimmy NED 4 vs 8 GER  Damm, Thomas Approved -

- Straight Pool Tournament - 8 ball Tournament - 9 ball Tournament - 10 ball Tournament - Teams Tournament - Carom Tournament - Snooker Tournament