Matches - Order Of Play Detailled
Tournament
Info » Draw and Results » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Order Of Play » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

Matches - Order Of Play Detailled EC - 2016 - SLT - Tirana - Albania

Mo, 08 - August - 2016
 Select time session:     all times    09:00    10:45    12:30    14:15    16:00    18:15    20:00    day overview 

09:00 session - round: 1
T NR D RTo Match
3 SS-A01 75 Kaksonen, Henri FIN 75 vs 37 ALB  Lengu, Gentian Approved -
4 SS-B01 75 Forster, Frank GER 41 vs 75 CYP  Konnaris, Kostas Approved -
5 SS-B08 75 Schaerer, Marcel HUN 9 vs 75 HUN  Tot, Sandor Approved -
2 SS-C01 75 Correia, Henrique POR 75 vs 9 HUN  Szekely, Alin Approved -
6 SS-C08 75 Pereira, Manuel POR 75 vs 2 ALB  Kola, Argile Approved -
7 SS-D08 75 Dimroshi, Erjon ALB 27 vs 75 SWE  Andersson, Glenn Approved -

09:00 session - round: W1
T NR D RTo Match
8 SS-A10 75 Bjerke, Tom NOR 75 vs 41 FIN  Ahonen, Tomi Approved -
9 SS-A11 75 Navne, Janick DEN 35 vs 75 GER  Gross, Steffen Approved -
10 SS-A12 75 Weichart, Markus AUT 75 vs 35 FIN  Mikkola, Tommy Approved -
11 SS-A13 75 Lisik, Zdenko SVK 54 vs 75 CRO  Silic, Berislav Approved -
13 SS-A14 75 Neves, Antonio POR 75 vs 59 SUI  Manojlovic, Sascha Approved -
23 SS-A15 75 Nilsen, Jorgen NOR 75 vs 64 GER  Doussos, Thomas Approved -
15 SS-B11 75 Laakso, Pauli FIN 44 vs 75 ITA  Piergiovanni, Davy Approved -
16 SS-B12 75 Gracin, Vedran CRO 33 vs 75 AUT  Mosler, Michael Approved -
17 SS-B13 75 Kablukov, Mikhail RUS 7 vs 75 BIH  Cerimagic, Dino Approved -
1 SS-B14 75 Petroni, Fabio ITA 75 vs 46 GER  Schwab, Martin Approved -
18 SS-B15 75 Azar, Senharip SWE 75 vs 24 POL  Trudnowski, Maciej Approved -
19 SS-C10 75 Salzano, Angelo ITA 75 vs 5 SUI  Buccoliero, Daniele Approved -
20 SS-C11 75 Taavila, Arto FIN 48 vs 75 NED  Gennissen, Marinus Approved -
21 SS-C12 75 Radakovits, Thomas AUT 75 vs 48 NED  van Adrichem, Ronald Approved -
22 SS-C13 75 Nykanen, Jouni FIN 75 vs 71 NED  Telfer, James Approved -

10:45 session - round: W1
T NR D RTo Match
23 SS-A09 75 Wirsbitzki, Reiner GER 75 vs 65 FIN  Kaksonen, Henri Approved -
12 SS-A16 75 Doroslovac, Rado SLO 44 vs 75 SWE  Ericson, Stefan Approved -
3 SS-B09 75 Kaivonen, Tero FIN 27 vs 75 CYP  Konnaris, Kostas Approved -
24 SS-B10 75 Marsalo, Jiri FIN 55 vs 75 DEN  Schmidt, Jesper Approved -
4 SS-B16 75 Tot, Sandor HUN 75 vs 44 HUN  Nagy, Csaba Approved -
8 SS-C09 75 Worung, Jimmy NED 75 vs 49 POR  Correia, Henrique Approved -
19 SS-C14 75 Alho, Janne FIN 15 vs 75 NOR  Aralden, Dag-Joran Approved -
6 SS-C15 75 Habo, Alex HUN 75 vs 45 AUT  Stark, Michael Approved -
2 SS-C16 75 Pereira, Manuel POR 75 vs 38 GER  Damm, Thomas Approved -
10 SS-D09 75 Toivonen, Markku FIN 75 vs 55 HUN  Erdelyi, Gabor Approved -
14 SS-D10 75 Karttunen, Sami FIN 13 vs 75 FIN  Korpela, Simo Approved -
5 SS-D11 75 Valoroso, Marcello ITA 75 vs 62 ITA  Margola, Giorgio Approved -
16 SS-D12 75 Simon, Aleksandr RUS 56 vs 75 SWE  Elfroos, Mats Approved -
17 SS-D13 75 Keller, Jan DEN 75 vs 49 CRO  Tetec, Zvonko Approved -
7 SS-D14 75 Saltnes, Espen NOR 75 vs 46 FIN  Hartikainen, Marko Approved -
18 SS-D15 75 Luca, Gabor HUN 35 vs 75 ITA  Boni, GianLuca Approved -
20 SS-D16 75 Andersson, Glenn SWE 18 vs 75 NOR  Kristiansen, Vegar Approved -

12:30 session - round: L1
T NR D RTo Match
20 SS-A17 75 Lengu, Gentian ALB 38 vs 75 SLO  Doroslovac, Rado Approved -
12 SS-B17 75 Forster, Frank GER 75 vs 20 HUN  Nagy, Csaba Approved -
14 SS-B24 75 Schaerer, Marcel SUI 75 vs 52 FIN  Kaivonen, Tero Approved -
9 SS-C17 75 Szekely, Alin HUN 14 vs 75 GER  Damm, Thomas Approved -
8 SS-C24 75 Kola, Argile ALB 22 vs 75 POR  Correia, Henrique Approved -
10 SS-D24 75 Dimroshi, Erjon ALB 56 vs 75 HUN  Erdelyi, Gabor Approved -

12:30 session - round: WQ
T NR D RTo Match
6 SS-A25 75 Wirsbitzki, Reiner GER 75 vs 4 NOR  Bjerke, Tom Approved -
2 SS-A26 75 Gross, Steffen GER 75 vs 30 AUT  Weichart, Markus Approved -
3 SS-A27 75 Silic, Berislav CRO 16 vs 75 POR  Neves, Antonio Approved -
13 SS-A28 75 Nilsen, Jorgen NOR 75 vs 59 SWE  Ericson, Stefan Approved -
16 SS-B25 75 Konnaris, Kostas CYP 75 vs 25 DEN  Schmidt, Jesper Approved -
11 SS-B26 75 Piergiovanni, Davy ITA 64 vs 75 AUT  Mosler, Michael Approved -
21 SS-B27 75 Cerimagic, Dino BIH 30 vs 75 ITA  Petroni, Fabio Approved -
1 SS-B28 75 Azar, Senharip HUN 75 vs 22 HUN  Tot, Sandor Approved -
7 SS-C25 75 Worung, Jimmy NED 75 vs 63 ITA  Salzano, Angelo Approved -
22 SS-C26 75 Gennissen, Marinus NED 75 vs 42 AUT  Radakovits, Thomas Approved -
4 SS-C27 75 Nykanen, Jouni FIN 75 vs 64 NOR  Aralden, Dag-Joran Approved -
5 SS-C28 75 Habo, Alex HUN 75 vs 58 POR  Pereira, Manuel Approved -
19 SS-D25 75 Toivonen, Markku FIN 71 vs 75 FIN  Korpela, Simo Approved -
15 SS-D26 75 Valoroso, Marcello ITA 75 vs 56 SWE  Elfroos, Mats Approved -
17 SS-D27 75 Keller, Jan DEN 55 vs 75 NOR  Saltnes, Espen Approved -
18 SS-D28 75 Boni, GianLuca ITA 2 vs 75 NOR  Kristiansen, Vegar Approved -

14:15 session - round: L2
T NR D RTo Match
20 SS-A29 75 Doroslovac, Rado SLO 75 vs 37 GER  Doussos, Thomas Approved -
24 SS-A30 75 Manojlovic, Sascha SUI 61 vs 75 SVK  Lisik, Zdenko Approved -
23 SS-A31 75 Mikkola, Tommy FIN 59 vs 75 DEN  Navne, Janick Approved -
9 SS-A32 75 Ahonen, Tomi FIN 75 vs 31 FIN  Kaksonen, Henri Approved -
10 SS-B29 75 Forster, Frank GER 72 vs 75 POL  Trudnowski, Maciej Approved -
21 SS-B30 75 Schwab, Martin GER 75 vs 45 RUS  Kablukov, Mikhail Approved -
18 SS-B31 75 Gracin, Vedran CRO 7 vs 75 FIN  Laakso, Pauli Approved -
4 SS-B32 75 Marsalo, Jiri FIN 75 vs 47 SUI  Schaerer, Marcel Approved -
6 SS-C29 75 Damm, Thomas GER 75 vs 36 AUT  Stark, Michael Approved -
3 SS-C30 75 Alho, Janne FIN 27 vs 75 NED  Telfer, James Approved -
16 SS-C31 75 van Adrichem, Ronald NED 75 vs 56 FIN  Taavila, Arto Approved -
1 SS-C32 75 Buccoliero, Daniele SUI 29 vs 75 POR  Correia, Henrique Approved -
8 SS-D29 75 Andersson, Glenn SWE 75 vs 35 HUN  Luca, Gabor Approved -
22 SS-D30 75 Hartikainen, Marko FIN 75 vs 57 CRO  Tetec, Zvonko Approved -
15 SS-D31 75 Simon, Aleksandr RUS 75 vs 72 ITA  Margola, Giorgio Approved -
2 SS-D32 75 Karttunen, Sami FIN 75 vs 38 HUN  Erdelyi, Gabor Approved -

16:00 session - round: LQ
T NR D RTo Match
1 SS-A33 75 Doroslovac, Rado SLO 40 vs 75 NOR  Bjerke, Tom Approved -
24 SS-A34 75 Lisik, Zdenko SVK 75 vs 16 AUT  Weichart, Markus Approved -
9 SS-A35 75 Navne, Janick DEN 75 vs 64 CRO  Silic, Berislav Approved -
8 SS-A36 75 Ahonen, Tomi FIN 75 vs 52 SWE  Ericson, Stefan Approved -
10 SS-B33 75 Trudnowski, Maciej POL 75 vs 58 DEN  Schmidt, Jesper Approved -
22 SS-B34 75 Schwab, Martin GER 75 vs 56 ITA  Piergiovanni, Davy Approved -
2 SS-B35 75 Laakso, Pauli FIN 75 vs 71 BIH  Cerimagic, Dino Approved -
4 SS-B36 75 Marsalo, Jiri HUN 28 vs 75 HUN  Tot, Sandor Approved -
7 SS-C33 75 Damm, Thomas GER 75 vs 46 ITA  Salzano, Angelo Approved -
23 SS-C34 75 Telfer, James NED 75 vs 49 AUT  Radakovits, Thomas Approved -
19 SS-C35 75 van Adrichem, Ronald NED 67 vs 75 NOR  Aralden, Dag-Joran Approved -
3 SS-C36 75 Correia, Henrique POR 74 vs 75 POR  Pereira, Manuel Approved -
6 SS-D33 75 Andersson, Glenn SWE 75 vs 41 FIN  Toivonen, Markku Approved -
21 SS-D34 75 Hartikainen, Marko FIN 75 vs 66 SWE  Elfroos, Mats Approved -
20 SS-D35 75 Simon, Aleksandr RUS 15 vs 75 DEN  Keller, Jan Approved -
5 SS-D36 75 Karttunen, Sami FIN 75 vs 12 ITA  Boni, GianLuca Approved -

18:15 session - round: SE-32
T NR D RTo Match
1 SS-SE01 75 Wirsbitzki, Reiner GER 75 vs 17 GER  Damm, Thomas Approved -
5 SS-SE02 75 Tot, Sandor HUN 75 vs 6 GER  Gross, Steffen Approved -
6 SS-SE03 75 Neves, Antonio POR 75 vs 56 DEN  Navne, Janick Approved -
7 SS-SE04 75 Telfer, James NED 75 vs 59 NOR  Nilsen, Jorgen Approved -
8 SS-SE05 75 Konnaris, Kostas CYP 75 vs 59 FIN  Hartikainen, Marko Approved -
9 SS-SE06 75 Laakso, Pauli FIN 75 vs 25 AUT  Mosler, Michael Approved -
10 SS-SE07 75 Petroni, Fabio ITA 75 vs 23 SVK  Lisik, Zdenko Approved -
3 SS-SE08 75 Trudnowski, Maciej POL 66 vs 75 SWE  Azar, Senharip Approved -
4 SS-SE09 75 Worung, Jimmy NED 75 vs 4 DEN  Keller, Jan Approved -
19 SS-SE10 75 Pereira, Manuel POR 75 vs 66 NED  Gennissen, Marinus Approved -
20 SS-SE11 75 Nykanen, Jouni FIN 30 vs 75 FIN  Karttunen, Sami Approved -
21 SS-SE12 75 Ahonen, Tomi FIN 75 vs 57 HUN  Habo, Alex Approved -
22 SS-SE13 75 Korpela, Simo FIN 75 vs 52 -  Aralden, Dag-Joran Approved -
23 SS-SE14 75 Andersson, Glenn SWE 74 vs 75 ITA  Valoroso, Marcello Approved -
24 SS-SE15 75 Saltnes, Espen NOR 75 vs 64 GER  Schwab, Martin Approved -
2 SS-SE16 75 Bjerke, Tom NOR 4 vs 75 NOR  Kristiansen, Vegar Approved -

20:00 session - round: SE-16
T NR D RTo Match
2 SS-SE17 75 Wirsbitzki, Reiner HUN 17 vs 75 HUN  Tot, Sandor Approved -
7 SS-SE18 75 Neves, Antonio POR 27 vs 75 NED  Telfer, James Approved -
9 SS-SE19 75 Konnaris, Kostas CYP 75 vs 17 FIN  Laakso, Pauli Approved -
3 SS-SE20 75 Petroni, Fabio ITA 47 vs 75 SWE  Azar, Senharip Approved -
1 SS-SE21 75 Worung, Jimmy NED 52 vs 75 POR  Pereira, Manuel Approved -
21 SS-SE22 75 Karttunen, Sami FIN 29 vs 75 FIN  Ahonen, Tomi Approved -
8 SS-SE23 75 Korpela, Simo FIN 75 vs 22 ITA  Valoroso, Marcello Approved -
4 SS-SE24 75 Saltnes, Espen NOR 25 vs 75 NOR  Kristiansen, Vegar Approved -

- Straight Pool Tournament - 8 ball Tournament - 9 ball Tournament - 10 ball Tournament - Teams Tournament - Carom Tournament - Snooker Tournament

Visit the Aramith website ... Visit the Dynamic Billard website ... Visit the Iwan Simonis website ... Visit the Patricks Canadian Taverne website ... Visit the Rasson website ...