Matches - Order Of Play Detailled
Tournament
Info » Draw and Results » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Order Of Play » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

Matches - Order Of Play Detailled EC - 2016 - SLT - Tirana - Albania

Mo, 08 - August - 2016
 Select time session:     all times    09:00    10:45    12:30    14:15    16:00    18:15    20:00    day overview 

09:00 session - round: 1
T NR D RTo Match
3 SS-A01 75 Kaksonen, Henri FIN 75 vs 37 ALB  Lengu, Gentian Approved -
4 SS-B01 75 Forster, Frank GER 41 vs 75 CYP  Konnaris, Kostas Approved -
5 SS-B08 75 Schaerer, Marcel SUI 9 vs 75 HUN  Tot, Sandor Approved -
2 SS-C01 75 Correia, Henrique POR 75 vs 9 HUN  Szekely, Alin Approved -
6 SS-C08 75 Pereira, Manuel POR 75 vs 2 ALB  Kola, Argile Approved -
7 SS-D08 75 Dimroshi, Erjon ALB 27 vs 75 SWE  Andersson, Glenn Approved -

09:00 session - round: W1
T NR D RTo Match
8 SS-A10 75 Bjerke, Tom NOR 75 vs 41 FIN  Ahonen, Tomi Approved -
9 SS-A11 75 Navne, Janick DEN 35 vs 75 GER  Gross, Steffen Approved -
10 SS-A12 75 Weichart, Markus AUT 75 vs 35 FIN  Mikkola, Tommy Approved -
11 SS-A13 75 Lisik, Zdenko SVK 54 vs 75 CRO  Silic, Berislav Approved -
13 SS-A14 75 Neves, Antonio POR 75 vs 59 SUI  Manojlovic, Sascha Approved -
23 SS-A15 75 Nilsen, Jorgen NOR 75 vs 64 GER  Doussos, Thomas Approved -
15 SS-B11 75 Laakso, Pauli FIN 44 vs 75 ITA  Piergiovanni, Davy Approved -
16 SS-B12 75 Gracin, Vedran CRO 33 vs 75 AUT  Mosler, Michael Approved -
17 SS-B13 75 Kablukov, Mikhail RUS 7 vs 75 BIH  Cerimagic, Dino Approved -
1 SS-B14 75 Petroni, Fabio ITA 75 vs 46 GER  Schwab, Martin Approved -
18 SS-B15 75 Azar, Senharip SWE 75 vs 24 POL  Trudnowski, Maciej Approved -
19 SS-C10 75 Salzano, Angelo ITA 75 vs 5 SUI  Buccoliero, Daniele Approved -
20 SS-C11 75 Taavila, Arto FIN 48 vs 75 NED  Gennissen, Marinus Approved -
21 SS-C12 75 Radakovits, Thomas AUT 75 vs 48 NED  van Adrichem, Ronald Approved -
22 SS-C13 75 Nykanen, Jouni FIN 75 vs 71 NED  Telfer, James Approved -

10:45 session - round: W1
T NR D RTo Match
23 SS-A09 75 Wirsbitzki, Reiner GER 75 vs 65 FIN  Kaksonen, Henri Approved -
12 SS-A16 75 Doroslovac, Rado SLO 44 vs 75 SWE  Ericson, Stefan Approved -
3 SS-B09 75 Kaivonen, Tero FIN 27 vs 75 CYP  Konnaris, Kostas Approved -
24 SS-B10 75 Marsalo, Jiri FIN 55 vs 75 DEN  Schmidt, Jesper Approved -
4 SS-B16 75 Tot, Sandor HUN 75 vs 44 HUN  Nagy, Csaba Approved -
8 SS-C09 75 Worung, Jimmy NED 75 vs 49 POR  Correia, Henrique Approved -
19 SS-C14 75 Alho, Janne FIN 15 vs 75 NOR  Aralden, Dag-Joran Approved -
6 SS-C15 75 Habo, Alex HUN 75 vs 45 AUT  Stark, Michael Approved -
2 SS-C16 75 Pereira, Manuel POR 75 vs 38 GER  Damm, Thomas Approved -
10 SS-D09 75 Toivonen, Markku FIN 75 vs 55 HUN  Erdelyi, Gabor Approved -
14 SS-D10 75 Karttunen, Sami FIN 13 vs 75 FIN  Korpela, Simo Approved -
5 SS-D11 75 Valoroso, Marcello ITA 75 vs 62 ITA  Margola, Giorgio Approved -
16 SS-D12 75 Simon, Aleksandr RUS 56 vs 75 SWE  Elfroos, Mats Approved -
17 SS-D13 75 Keller, Jan DEN 75 vs 49 CRO  Tetec, Zvonko Approved -
7 SS-D14 75 Saltnes, Espen NOR 75 vs 46 FIN  Hartikainen, Marko Approved -
18 SS-D15 75 Luca, Gabor HUN 35 vs 75 ITA  Boni, GianLuca Approved -
20 SS-D16 75 Andersson, Glenn SWE 18 vs 75 NOR  Kristiansen, Vegar Approved -

12:30 session - round: L1
T NR D RTo Match
20 SS-A17 75 Lengu, Gentian ALB 38 vs 75 SLO  Doroslovac, Rado Approved -
12 SS-B17 75 Forster, Frank GER 75 vs 20 HUN  Nagy, Csaba Approved -
14 SS-B24 75 Schaerer, Marcel SUI 75 vs 52 FIN  Kaivonen, Tero Approved -
9 SS-C17 75 Szekely, Alin HUN 14 vs 75 GER  Damm, Thomas Approved -
8 SS-C24 75 Kola, Argile ALB 22 vs 75 POR  Correia, Henrique Approved -
10 SS-D24 75 Dimroshi, Erjon ALB 56 vs 75 HUN  Erdelyi, Gabor Approved -

12:30 session - round: WQ
T NR D RTo Match
6 SS-A25 75 Wirsbitzki, Reiner GER 75 vs 4 NOR  Bjerke, Tom Approved -
2 SS-A26 75 Gross, Steffen GER 75 vs 30 AUT  Weichart, Markus Approved -
3 SS-A27 75 Silic, Berislav CRO 16 vs 75 POR  Neves, Antonio Approved -
13 SS-A28 75 Nilsen, Jorgen NOR 75 vs 59 SWE  Ericson, Stefan Approved -
16 SS-B25 75 Konnaris, Kostas CYP 75 vs 25 DEN  Schmidt, Jesper Approved -
11 SS-B26 75 Piergiovanni, Davy ITA 64 vs 75 AUT  Mosler, Michael Approved -
21 SS-B27 75 Cerimagic, Dino BIH 30 vs 75 ITA  Petroni, Fabio Approved -
1 SS-B28 75 Azar, Senharip SWE 75 vs 22 HUN  Tot, Sandor Approved -
7 SS-C25 75 Worung, Jimmy NED 75 vs 63 ITA  Salzano, Angelo Approved -
22 SS-C26 75 Gennissen, Marinus NED 75 vs 42 AUT  Radakovits, Thomas Approved -
4 SS-C27 75 Nykanen, Jouni FIN 75 vs 64 NOR  Aralden, Dag-Joran Approved -
5 SS-C28 75 Habo, Alex HUN 75 vs 58 POR  Pereira, Manuel Approved -
19 SS-D25 75 Toivonen, Markku FIN 71 vs 75 FIN  Korpela, Simo Approved -
15 SS-D26 75 Valoroso, Marcello ITA 75 vs 56 SWE  Elfroos, Mats Approved -
17 SS-D27 75 Keller, Jan DEN 55 vs 75 NOR  Saltnes, Espen Approved -
18 SS-D28 75 Boni, GianLuca ITA 2 vs 75 NOR  Kristiansen, Vegar Approved -

14:15 session - round: L2
T NR D RTo Match
20 SS-A29 75 Doroslovac, Rado SLO 75 vs 37 GER  Doussos, Thomas Approved -
24 SS-A30 75 Manojlovic, Sascha SUI 61 vs 75 SVK  Lisik, Zdenko Approved -
23 SS-A31 75 Mikkola, Tommy FIN 59 vs 75 DEN  Navne, Janick Approved -
9 SS-A32 75 Ahonen, Tomi FIN 75 vs 31 FIN  Kaksonen, Henri Approved -
10 SS-B29 75 Forster, Frank GER 72 vs 75 POL  Trudnowski, Maciej Approved -
21 SS-B30 75 Schwab, Martin GER 75 vs 45 RUS  Kablukov, Mikhail Approved -
18 SS-B31 75 Gracin, Vedran CRO 7 vs 75 FIN  Laakso, Pauli Approved -
4 SS-B32 75 Marsalo, Jiri FIN 75 vs 47 SUI  Schaerer, Marcel Approved -
6 SS-C29 75 Damm, Thomas GER 75 vs 36 AUT  Stark, Michael Approved -
3 SS-C30 75 Alho, Janne FIN 27 vs 75 NED  Telfer, James Approved -
16 SS-C31 75 van Adrichem, Ronald NED 75 vs 56 FIN  Taavila, Arto Approved -
1 SS-C32 75 Buccoliero, Daniele SUI 29 vs 75 POR  Correia, Henrique Approved -
8 SS-D29 75 Andersson, Glenn SWE 75 vs 35 HUN  Luca, Gabor Approved -
22 SS-D30 75 Hartikainen, Marko FIN 75 vs 57 CRO  Tetec, Zvonko Approved -
15 SS-D31 75 Simon, Aleksandr RUS 75 vs 72 ITA  Margola, Giorgio Approved -
2 SS-D32 75 Karttunen, Sami FIN 75 vs 38 HUN  Erdelyi, Gabor Approved -

16:00 session - round: LQ
T NR D RTo Match
1 SS-A33 75 Doroslovac, Rado SLO 40 vs 75 NOR  Bjerke, Tom Approved -
24 SS-A34 75 Lisik, Zdenko SVK 75 vs 16 AUT  Weichart, Markus Approved -
9 SS-A35 75 Navne, Janick DEN 75 vs 64 CRO  Silic, Berislav Approved -
8 SS-A36 75 Ahonen, Tomi FIN 75 vs 52 SWE  Ericson, Stefan Approved -
10 SS-B33 75 Trudnowski, Maciej POL 75 vs 58 DEN  Schmidt, Jesper Approved -
22 SS-B34 75 Schwab, Martin GER 75 vs 56 ITA  Piergiovanni, Davy Approved -
2 SS-B35 75 Laakso, Pauli FIN 75 vs 71 BIH  Cerimagic, Dino Approved -
4 SS-B36 75 Marsalo, Jiri FIN 28 vs 75 HUN  Tot, Sandor Approved -
7 SS-C33 75 Damm, Thomas GER 75 vs 46 ITA  Salzano, Angelo Approved -
23 SS-C34 75 Telfer, James NED 75 vs 49 AUT  Radakovits, Thomas Approved -
19 SS-C35 75 van Adrichem, Ronald NED 67 vs 75 NOR  Aralden, Dag-Joran Approved -
3 SS-C36 75 Correia, Henrique POR 74 vs 75 POR  Pereira, Manuel Approved -
6 SS-D33 75 Andersson, Glenn SWE 75 vs 41 FIN  Toivonen, Markku Approved -
21 SS-D34 75 Hartikainen, Marko FIN 75 vs 66 SWE  Elfroos, Mats Approved -
20 SS-D35 75 Simon, Aleksandr RUS 15 vs 75 DEN  Keller, Jan Approved -
5 SS-D36 75 Karttunen, Sami FIN 75 vs 12 ITA  Boni, GianLuca Approved -

18:15 session - round: SE-32
T NR D RTo Match
1 SS-SE01 75 Wirsbitzki, Reiner GER 75 vs 17 GER  Damm, Thomas Approved -
5 SS-SE02 75 Tot, Sandor HUN 75 vs 6 GER  Gross, Steffen Approved -
6 SS-SE03 75 Neves, Antonio POR 75 vs 56 DEN  Navne, Janick Approved -
7 SS-SE04 75 Telfer, James NED 75 vs 59 NOR  Nilsen, Jorgen Approved -
8 SS-SE05 75 Konnaris, Kostas CYP 75 vs 59 FIN  Hartikainen, Marko Approved -
9 SS-SE06 75 Laakso, Pauli FIN 75 vs 25 AUT  Mosler, Michael Approved -
10 SS-SE07 75 Petroni, Fabio ITA 75 vs 23 SVK  Lisik, Zdenko Approved -
3 SS-SE08 75 Trudnowski, Maciej POL 66 vs 75 SWE  Azar, Senharip Approved -
4 SS-SE09 75 Worung, Jimmy NED 75 vs 4 DEN  Keller, Jan Approved -
19 SS-SE10 75 Pereira, Manuel POR 75 vs 66 NED  Gennissen, Marinus Approved -
20 SS-SE11 75 Nykanen, Jouni FIN 30 vs 75 FIN  Karttunen, Sami Approved -
21 SS-SE12 75 Ahonen, Tomi FIN 75 vs 57 HUN  Habo, Alex Approved -
22 SS-SE13 75 Korpela, Simo FIN 75 vs 52 -  Aralden, Dag-Joran Approved -
23 SS-SE14 75 Andersson, Glenn SWE 74 vs 75 ITA  Valoroso, Marcello Approved -
24 SS-SE15 75 Saltnes, Espen NOR 75 vs 64 GER  Schwab, Martin Approved -
2 SS-SE16 75 Bjerke, Tom NOR 4 vs 75 NOR  Kristiansen, Vegar Approved -

20:00 session - round: SE-16
T NR D RTo Match
2 SS-SE17 75 Wirsbitzki, Reiner GER 17 vs 75 HUN  Tot, Sandor Approved -
7 SS-SE18 75 Neves, Antonio POR 27 vs 75 NED  Telfer, James Approved -
9 SS-SE19 75 Konnaris, Kostas CYP 75 vs 17 FIN  Laakso, Pauli Approved -
3 SS-SE20 75 Petroni, Fabio ITA 47 vs 75 SWE  Azar, Senharip Approved -
1 SS-SE21 75 Worung, Jimmy NED 52 vs 75 POR  Pereira, Manuel Approved -
21 SS-SE22 75 Karttunen, Sami FIN 29 vs 75 FIN  Ahonen, Tomi Approved -
8 SS-SE23 75 Korpela, Simo FIN 75 vs 22 ITA  Valoroso, Marcello Approved -
4 SS-SE24 75 Saltnes, Espen NOR 25 vs 75 NOR  Kristiansen, Vegar Approved -

- Straight Pool Tournament - 8 ball Tournament - 9 ball Tournament - 10 ball Tournament - Teams Tournament - Carom Tournament - Snooker Tournament