Matches - Order Of Play Detailled
Tournament
Now Running  »   [  Under23 - Leende - (Golden Tulip Jagershorst)  ]  
Info » Draw and Results » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Order Of Play » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

Matches - Order Of Play Detailled EC - 2016 - JPT-G - Tirana - Albania

Sa, 30 - July - 2016
 Select time session:     all times    09:00    10:30    12:00    13:30    15:00    17:00    19:00    day overview 

09:00 session - round: 1
T NR D RTo Match
5 G9-001 6 Tkach, Kristina RUS 6 vs 4 FIN  Hartikainen, Laura Approved -
4 J9-001 8 Schiller, Kevin GER 8 vs 1 AUT  Blim. Matthias Approved -
7 G9-002 6 Rademakers, Megan NED 6 vs 2 NED  Marcic, Kyenna Approved -
19 G9-003 6 Sandman, Michelle NOR 6 vs 4 NOR  Torvund, Nina Approved -
22 G9-004 6 Peters, Jana GER 6 vs 2 NED  Pijpers, Lynn Approved -
6 J9-004 8 Ulugun, Adem TNC 6 vs 8 BLR  Sereda, Timofey Approved -
23 G9-005 6 Fatihova, Dina RUS 6 vs 3 NOR  Holme, Vilde-Mary D Approved -
3 J9-005 8 Dudanets, Maksim RUS 8 vs 1 ALB  Shytaj, Enea Approved -
10 G9-006 6 Chernik, Palina BLR 6 vs 0 TNC  Gaffari, Alara Approved -
2 G9-007 6 Blaeser, Pia GER 6 vs 0 SWE  Nguyen, My Approved -
8 G9-008 6 Overeem, Roxanne LUX 2 vs 6 BEL  Khodjaeva, Diana Approved -
1 J9-008 8 Szaszor, Kamil POL 5 vs 8 NOR  Raheem, Sajid Approved -
20 J9-009 8 Bjorkmann, Emil NOR 8 vs 3 LUX  Schiltz, Philippe Approved -
9 J9-012 8 Teber, Tayfun GER 8 vs 6 GER  Hofmann, Patrick Approved -
24 J9-013 8 Alacam, Bilge TNC 4 vs 8 RUS  Safiullin, Marsel Approved -
21 J9-016 8 Maciol, Daniel POL 8 vs 3 NOR  Rysjedal, Jaran Gelin Approved -

10:30 session - round: 1
T NR D RTo Match
3 P9-001 7 Krause, Mickey DEN 7 vs 6 NOR  Nybakk, Stein Tore C Approved -
17 P9-003 7 Butschek, Manuel AUT 3 vs 7 POL  Kaczmarek, Krzysztof Approved -
7 P9-004 7 Kohl, Leon GER 7 vs 3 FIN  Virtaranta, Jere Approved -
13 P9-005 7 Pongers, Quinten NED 3 vs 7 RUS  Trifonov, Egor Approved -
21 P9-006 7 Lentz, Christoffer DEN 1 vs 7 POL  Blazej, Szymon Approved -
1 P9-007 7 Menn, Luca GER 6 vs 7 ESP  Souto, Jonas Approved -
4 P9-008 7 Washburn, Calvin CZE 7 vs 6 RUS  Matvienko, Vladimir Approved -
8 P9-009 7 Knuever, Mitchel NED 0 vs 7 BLR  Shopik, Uladzislau Approved -
16 P9-011 7 Alnar, Mustafa TNC 7 vs 0 ALB  Demollari, Desart Approved -
24 P9-012 7 Nekleenov, Ilia RUS 1 vs 7 RUS  Gorst, Fedor Approved -
10 P9-013 7 D Egido, Giulio ITA 7 vs 3 SVK  Mrva, Kristian Approved -
18 P9-014 7 Gideikis, Rokas LTU 6 vs 7 ITA  Amendola, Alessandro Approved -
14 P9-016 7 Zadeikis,Kestutis LTU 7 vs 4 FIN  Narvola, Jori Approved -

10:30 session - round: WQ
T NR D RTo Match
22 J9-017 8 Cwikla, Krystian POL 8 vs 4 GER  Schiller, Kevin Approved -
11 J9-018 8 Baetscher, Yannis SUI 8 vs 5 SUI  Todic, Adrijan Approved -
15 J9-019 8 Percoco, Marco ITA 5 vs 8 ITA  Amendola, Federico Approved -
20 J9-020 8 Sereda, Timofey BLR 2 vs 8 GRE  Koukiadakis, Kostas Approved -
2 J9-021 8 Mele. Edoardo ITA 0 vs 8 RUS  Dudanets, Maksim Approved -
12 J9-022 8 Loncarek, Domagoj CRO 6 vs 8 NOR  Eisajan, Elkhem Approved -
9 J9-023 8 Burcu, Aykin TNC 4 vs 8 EST  Magi, Mark Approved -
23 J9-024 8 Raheem, Sajid NOR 8 vs 5 FIN  Oksala, Nooa Approved -

12:00 session - round: WQ
T NR D RTo Match
18 P9-017 7 Zielinski, Wiktor POL 7 vs 3 DEN  Krause, Mickey Approved -
1 P9-018 7 Langstroem, Karo FIN 3 vs 7 DEN  Bonnelykke, Andreas-Steen Approved -
20 P9-019 7 Ostlund, Kasper SWE 6 vs 7 POL  Kaczmarek, Krzysztof Approved -
4 P9-020 7 Kohl, Leon GER 7 vs 4 FIN  Stroem, Micke Approved -
21 P9-021 7 Gjoni, Ernesto ALB 5 vs 7 RUS  Trifonov, Egor Approved -
3 P9-022 7 Blazej, Szymon POL 4 vs 7 BIH  Pehlivanovic, Sanjin Approved -
22 P9-023 7 Cidam, Dogukan TNC 3 vs 7 ESP  Souto, Jonas Approved -
17 P9-024 7 Washburn, Calvin CZE 6 vs 7 POL  Kural, Szymon Approved -
2 J9-025 8 Da Costa, Tony FRA 8 vs 1 NOR  Bjorkmann, Emil Approved -
24 P9-025 7 Gangflot, Ole Tobias Tanilon NOR 5 vs 7 BLR  Shopik, Uladzislau Approved -
16 J9-026 8 Resch, Daniel AUT 8 vs 4 AUT  Czasch, Benjamin Approved -
10 P9-026 7 Herman, Pete GER 7 vs 5 TNC  Sogular, Enis Approved -
5 J9-027 8 Sanlisoy, Osman TNC 8 vs 3 SVK  Malanik, Filip Approved -
19 P9-027 7 Paja, Alban ALB 2 vs 7 TNC  Alnar, Mustafa Approved -
6 J9-028 8 Teber, Tayfun GER 8 vs 3 AUT  Kettenhummer, Pascal Approved -
13 P9-028 7 Gorst, Fedor RUS 7 vs 6 NED  van Lierop, Jan Approved -
15 J9-029 8 Sola, Ante CRO 8 vs 7 RUS  Safiullin, Marsel Approved -
14 P9-029 7 Thyde, Jeppe DEN 7 vs 4 ITA  D Egido, Giulio Approved -
7 J9-030 8 Haegmans, Joey NED 2 vs 8 CZE  Hajsman, Ladislav Approved -
12 P9-030 7 Amendola, Alessandro ITA 1 vs 7 NOR  Flage, Gard Eiken Approved -
8 J9-031 8 Ledoux, Cyriel NED 8 vs 4 SVK  Lang, Daniel Approved -
23 P9-031 7 Brancusky, Petr CZE 7 vs 5 NOR  Thomassen, Simon Approved -
9 J9-032 8 Maciol, Daniel POL 8 vs 4 SUI  Schneider, Michael Approved -
11 P9-032 7 Zadeikis,Kestutis LTU 7 vs 0 LUX  Van der Weken, Louis Approved -

13:30 session - round: L1
T NR D RTo Match
9 G9-013 6 Hartikainen, Laura FIN 6 vs 1 NED  Marcic, Kyenna Approved -
21 G9-014 6 Torvund, Nina NOR 6 vs 4 NED  Pijpers, Lynn Approved -
19 G9-015 6 Holme, Vilde-Mary D NOR 6 vs 3 TNC  Gaffari, Alara Approved -
7 G9-016 6 Nguyen, My SWE 2 vs 6 LUX  Overeem, Roxanne Approved -

13:30 session - round: LQ
T NR D RTo Match
8 J9-033 8 Blim. Matthias AUT 5 vs 8 SUI  Schneider, Michael Approved -
6 J9-036 8 Ulugun, Adem TNC 2 vs 8 RUS  Safiullin, Marsel Approved -
17 J9-037 8 Shytaj, Enea ALB 7 vs 8 AUT  Kettenhummer, Pascal Approved -
10 J9-040 8 Szaszor, Kamil POL 8 vs 2 NOR  Bjorkmann, Emil Approved -
2 J9-041 8 Schiltz, Philippe LUX 5 vs 8 FIN  Oksala, Nooa Approved -
20 J9-044 8 Hofmann, Patrick GER 8 vs 4 ITA  Mele. Edoardo Approved -
22 J9-045 8 Alacam, Bilge TNC 2 vs 8 BLR  Sereda, Timofey Approved -
24 J9-048 8 Rysjedal, Jaran Gelin NOR 0 vs 8 GER  Schiller, Kevin Approved -

13:30 session - round: W1
T NR D RTo Match
5 G9-009 6 Tkach, Kristina RUS 6 vs 1 NED  Rademakers, Megan Approved -
4 G9-010 6 Sandman, Michelle NOR 2 vs 6 GER  Peters, Jana Approved -
3 G9-011 6 Fatihova, Dina RUS 3 vs 6 BLR  Chernik, Palina Approved -
1 G9-012 6 Blaeser, Pia GER 3 vs 6 BEL  Khodjaeva, Diana Approved -

15:00 session - round: LQ
T NR D RTo Match
5 P9-033 7 Nybakk, Stein Tore C NOR 7 vs 4 LUX  Van der Weken, Louis Approved -
6 P9-035 7 Butschek, Manuel AUT 7 vs 4 ITA  Amendola, Alessandro Approved -
7 P9-036 7 Virtaranta, Jere FIN 2 vs 7 ITA  D Egido, Giulio Approved -
24 P9-037 7 Pongers, Quinten NED 4 vs 7 NED  van Lierop, Jan Approved -
23 P9-038 7 Lentz, Christoffer DEN 7 vs 2 ALB  Paja, Alban Approved -
22 P9-039 7 Menn, Luca GER 7 vs 2 TNC  Sogular, Enis Approved -
2 P9-040 7 Matvienko, Vladimir RUS 7 vs 5 NOR  Gangflot, Ole Tobias Tanilon Approved -
21 P9-041 7 Knuever, Mitchel NED 5 vs 7 CZE  Washburn, Calvin Approved -
20 P9-043 7 Demollari, Desart ALB 2 vs 7 POL  Blazej, Szymon Approved -
1 P9-044 7 Nekleenov, Ilia RUS 7 vs 3 ALB  Gjoni, Ernesto Approved -
4 P9-045 7 Mrva, Kristian SVK 7 vs 6 FIN  Stroem, Micke Approved -
3 P9-046 7 Gideikis, Rokas LTU 1 vs 7 SWE  Ostlund, Kasper Approved -
18 P9-048 7 Narvola, Jori FIN 3 vs 7 DEN  Krause, Mickey Approved -

17:00 session - round: SF
T NR D RTo Match
4 G8-027 5 Blaeser, Pia GER 3 vs 5 RUS  Fatihova, Dina Approved -
2 G8-028 5 Tkach, Kristina RUS 5 vs 3 BEL  Khodjaeva, Diana Approved -
24 J8-077 7 Hofmann, Patrick GER 7 vs 5 GER  Teber, Tayfun Approved -
22 P8-077 6 Pehlivanovic, Sanjin BIH 6 vs 3 GER  Kohl, Leon Approved -
1 J8-078 7 Maciol, Daniel POL 7 vs 6 EST  Magi, Mark Approved -
3 P8-078 6 Ostlund, Kasper SWE 0 vs 6 POL  Zielinski, Wiktor Approved -

19:00 session - round: F
T NR D RTo Match
3 G8-029 5 Fatihova, Dina RUS 1 vs 5 RUS  Tkach, Kristina Approved -
1 J8-079 7 Hofmann, Patrick GER 7 vs 1 POL  Maciol, Daniel Approved -
2 P8-079 6 Pehlivanovic, Sanjin BIH 6 vs 5 POL  Zielinski, Wiktor Approved -

- Straight Pool Tournament - 8 ball Tournament - 9 ball Tournament - 10 ball Tournament - Teams Tournament - Carom Tournament - Snooker Tournament