Matches - Order Of Play Detailled
Tournament
Now Running  »   [  Under23 - Leende - (Golden Tulip Jagershorst)  ]  
Info » Draw and Results » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Order Of Play » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

Matches - Order Of Play Detailled EC - 2016 - JPT-G - Tirana - Albania

Do, 28 - July - 2016
 Select time session:     all times    09:00    10:45    12:30    14:15    16:30    18:30    day overview 

09:00 session - round: 1
T NR D RTo Match
3 G8-001 5 Khodjaeva, Diana BEL 5 vs 1 SWE  Nguyen, My Approved -
9 P8-001 6 Van der Weken, Louis LUX 4 vs 6 POL  Kural, Szymon Approved -
4 G8-002 5 Holme, Vilde-Mary D NOR 3 vs 5 NED  Pijpers, Lynn Approved -
5 G8-003 5 Marcic, Kyenna NED 0 vs 5 RUS  Fatihova, Dina Approved -
16 P8-003 6 Nekleenov, Ilia RUS 6 vs 3 TNC  Cidam, Dogukan Approved -
10 G8-004 5 Blaeser, Pia GER 5 vs 0 NOR  Torvund, Nina Approved -
7 P8-004 6 Amendola, Alessandro ITA 2 vs 6 FIN  Virtaranta, Jere Approved -
24 G8-005 5 Tkach, Kristina RUS 5 vs 0 NED  Rademakers, Megan Approved -
19 P8-005 6 Gjoni, Ernesto ALB 3 vs 6 NOR  Nybakk, Stein Tore C Approved -
23 G8-006 5 Hartikainen, Laura FIN 4 vs 5 LUX  Overeem, Roxanne Approved -
6 P8-006 6 Pongers, Quinten NED 6 vs 0 ALB  Bregu, Roberto Approved -
20 G8-007 5 Chernik, Palina BLR 5 vs 0 TNC  Gaffari, Alara Approved -
8 P8-007 6 Lentz, Christoffer DEN 6 vs 0 ALB  Demollari, Desart Approved -
17 G8-008 5 Sandman, Michelle NOR 0 vs 5 GER  Peters, Jana Approved -
18 P8-008 6 Butschek, Manuel AUT 6 vs 2 ESP  Souto, Jonas Approved -
1 P8-009 6 Trifonov, Egor RUS 6 vs 5 NOR  Thomassen, Simon Approved -
22 P8-010 6 Flage, Gard Eiken NOR 4 vs 6 GER  Herman, Pete Approved -
14 P8-011 6 Gideikis, Rokas LTU 2 vs 6 FIN  Narvola, Jori Approved -
15 P8-012 6 Bregu, Aleksander ALB 0 vs 6 BLR  Shopik, Uladzislau Approved -
2 P8-013 6 Kaczmarek, Krzysztof POL 4 vs 6 SVK  Mrva, Kristian Approved -
13 P8-014 6 Menn, Luca GER 3 vs 6 LTU  Zadeikis,Kestutis Approved -
11 P8-015 6 Knuever, Mitchel NED 2 vs 6 ITA  D Egido, Giulio Approved -
12 P8-016 6 Langstroem, Karo FIN 0 vs 6 RUS  Gorst, Fedor Approved -

10:45 session - round: 1
T NR D RTo Match
1 J8-001 7 Raheem, Sajid NOR 6 vs 7 POL  Szaszor, Kamil Approved -
3 J8-004 7 Hofmann, Patrick GER 7 vs 2 TNC  Ulugun, Adem Approved -
4 J8-005 7 Hajsman, Ladislav CZE 4 vs 7 AUT  Blim. Matthias Approved -
5 J8-008 7 Resch, Daniel AUT 7 vs 6 TNC  Sanlisoy, Osman Approved -
22 J8-009 7 Loncarek, Domagoj CRO 0 vs 7 POL  Maciol, Daniel Approved -
2 J8-012 7 Malanik, Filip SVK 7 vs 4 ITA  Percoco, Marco Approved -
7 J8-013 7 Rysjedal, Jaran Gelin NOR 0 vs 7 ITA  Mele. Edoardo Approved -
19 J8-016 7 Schiltz, Philippe LUX 6 vs 7 TNC  Alacam, Bilge Approved -

10:45 session - round: WQ
T NR D RTo Match
21 P8-017 6 Pehlivanovic, Sanjin BIH 6 vs 2 POL  Kural, Szymon Approved -
10 P8-018 6 Paja, Alban ALB 5 vs 6 FIN  Stroem, Micke Approved -
20 P8-019 6 Washburn, Calvin CZE 6 vs 5 RUS  Nekleenov, Ilia Approved -
18 P8-020 6 Virtaranta, Jere FIN 6 vs 3 RUS  Matvienko, Vladimir Approved -
17 P8-021 6 Brancusky, Petr CZE 5 vs 6 NOR  Nybakk, Stein Tore C Approved -
8 P8-022 6 Pongers, Quinten NED 4 vs 6 TNC  Alnar, Mustafa Approved -
6 P8-023 6 Kohl, Leon GER 6 vs 4 DEN  Lentz, Christoffer Approved -
9 P8-024 6 Butschek, Manuel AUT 6 vs 5 DEN  Bonnelykke, Andreas-Steen Approved -

12:30 session - round: WQ
T NR D RTo Match
10 J8-017 7 Dudanets, Maksim RUS 7 vs 2 POL  Szaszor, Kamil Approved -
13 J8-018 7 Schiller, Kevin GER 7 vs 1 CRO  Sola, Ante Approved -
6 J8-019 7 Da Costa, Tony FRA 2 vs 7 SUI  Baetscher, Yannis Approved -
4 J8-020 7 Hofmann, Patrick GER 7 vs 2 AUT  Czasch, Benjamin Approved -
8 J8-021 7 Amendola, Federico ITA 7 vs 4 AUT  Blim. Matthias Approved -
14 J8-022 7 Oksala, Nooa FIN 5 vs 7 TNC  Burcu, Aykin Approved -
19 J8-023 7 Koukiadakis, Kostas GRE 4 vs 7 GER  Teber, Tayfun Approved -
9 J8-024 7 Resch, Daniel AUT 7 vs 6 BLR  Sereda, Timofey Approved -
15 J8-025 7 Ledoux, Cyriel NED 3 vs 7 POL  Maciol, Daniel Approved -
12 P8-025 6 Blazej, Szymon POL 6 vs 5 RUS  Trifonov, Egor Approved -
11 J8-026 7 Todic, Adrijan SUI 7 vs 5 SVK  Lang, Daniel Approved -
23 P8-026 6 Herman, Pete GER 6 vs 1 NOR  Gangflot, Ole Tobias Tanilon Approved -
5 J8-027 7 Shytaj, Enea ALB 4 vs 7 AUT  Kettenhummer, Pascal Approved -
20 P8-027 6 Sogular, Enis TNC 6 vs 2 FIN  Narvola, Jori Approved -
18 J8-028 7 Malanik, Filip SVK 6 vs 7 NOR  Eisajan, Elkhem Approved -
24 P8-028 6 Shopik, Uladzislau BLR 6 vs 3 DEN  Thyde, Jeppe Approved -
17 J8-029 7 Safiullin, Marsel RUS 7 vs 0 ITA  Mele. Edoardo Approved -
21 P8-029 6 Krause, Mickey DEN 6 vs 3 SVK  Mrva, Kristian Approved -
16 J8-030 7 Magi, Mark EST 7 vs 5 SUI  Schneider, Michael Approved -
22 P8-030 6 Zadeikis,Kestutis LTU 6 vs 4 SWE  Ostlund, Kasper Approved -
2 J8-031 7 Haegmans, Joey NED 7 vs 1 NOR  Bjorkmann, Emil Approved -
3 P8-031 6 Zielinski, Wiktor POL 6 vs 2 ITA  D Egido, Giulio Approved -
7 J8-032 7 Alacam, Bilge TNC 1 vs 7 POL  Cwikla, Krystian Approved -
1 P8-032 6 Gorst, Fedor RUS 6 vs 4 NED  van Lierop, Jan Approved -

14:15 session - round: L1
T NR D RTo Match
23 G8-013 5 Nguyen, My SWE 5 vs 1 NOR  Holme, Vilde-Mary D Approved -
6 G8-014 5 Marcic, Kyenna NED 0 vs 5 NOR  Torvund, Nina Approved -
4 G8-015 5 Rademakers, Megan NED 2 vs 5 FIN  Hartikainen, Laura Approved -
21 G8-016 5 Gaffari, Alara TNC 0 vs 5 NOR  Sandman, Michelle Approved -

14:15 session - round: LQ
T NR D RTo Match
10 J8-033 7 Raheem, Sajid NOR 7 vs 2 TNC  Alacam, Bilge Approved -
24 J8-036 7 Ulugun, Adem TNC 6 vs 7 ITA  Mele. Edoardo Approved -
8 J8-037 7 Hajsman, Ladislav CZE 7 vs 4 SVK  Malanik, Filip Approved -
2 J8-040 7 Sanlisoy, Osman TNC 4 vs 7 NED  Ledoux, Cyriel Approved -
11 J8-041 7 Loncarek, Domagoj CRO 4 vs 7 BLR  Sereda, Timofey Approved -
17 J8-044 7 Percoco, Marco ITA 6 vs 7 AUT  Blim. Matthias Approved -
7 J8-045 7 Rysjedal, Jaran Gelin NOR 7 vs 3 AUT  Czasch, Benjamin Approved -
22 J8-048 7 Schiltz, Philippe LUX 3 vs 7 POL  Szaszor, Kamil Approved -

14:15 session - round: W1
T NR D RTo Match
3 G8-009 5 Khodjaeva, Diana BEL 5 vs 0 NED  Pijpers, Lynn Approved -
1 G8-010 5 Fatihova, Dina RUS 2 vs 5 GER  Blaeser, Pia Approved -
19 G8-011 5 Tkach, Kristina RUS 5 vs 0 LUX  Overeem, Roxanne Approved -
20 G8-012 5 Chernik, Palina BLR 5 vs 2 GER  Peters, Jana Approved -

16:30 session - round: SF
T NR D RTo Match
4 G10-027 5 Tkach, Kristina RUS 5 vs 3 RUS  Fatihova, Dina Approved -
1 G10-028 5 Khodjaeva, Diana BEL 5 vs 1 SWE  Nguyen, My Approved -
22 J10-077 7 Dudanets, Maksim RUS 7 vs 0 TNC  Sanlisoy, Osman Approved -
2 P10-077 6 Zielinski, Wiktor POL 6 vs 4 TNC  Alnar, Mustafa Approved -
3 J10-078 7 Maciol, Daniel POL 7 vs 4 NED  Ledoux, Cyriel Approved -
24 P10-078 6 van Lierop, Jan NED 2 vs 6 BIH  Pehlivanovic, Sanjin Approved -

18:30 session - round: F
T NR D RTo Match
3 G10-029 5 Tkach, Kristina RUS 5 vs 3 BEL  Khodjaeva, Diana Approved -
2 J10-079 7 Dudanets, Maksim RUS 7 vs 4 POL  Maciol, Daniel Approved -
1 P10-079 6 Zielinski, Wiktor POL 5 vs 6 BIH  Pehlivanovic, Sanjin Approved -

- Straight Pool Tournament - 8 ball Tournament - 9 ball Tournament - 10 ball Tournament - Teams Tournament - Carom Tournament - Snooker Tournament