Matches - Order Of Play Detailled
Tournament
Now Running  »   [  EC - All Disciplines - Veldhoven - (Hotel & Conference Center NH Koningshof)  ]  
Info » Draw and Results » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Order Of Play » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

Matches - Order Of Play Detailled EC - 2016 - JPT-G - Tirana - Albania

Mi, 27 - July - 2016
 Select time session:     all times    09:00    11:00    13:30    15:00    16:30    18:00    day overview 

09:00 session - round: 1
T NR D RTo Match
0 Match-002 2 Italy ITA 1 vs 2 TNC  North Cyprus Approved -
18 JT10-002 7 Amendola, Federico ITA 7 vs 1 TNC  Ulugun, Adem Approved -
20 JT8-002 7 Percoco, Marco ITA 0 vs 7 TNC  Alacam, Bilge Approved -
19 JT9-002 8 D Egido, Giulio ITA 2 vs 8 TNC  Sanlisoy, Osman Approved -
0 Match-002 2 Lithuania LTU 1 vs 2 RUS  Russia Approved -
11 PT10-002 6 Walk-Over - 0 vs 0 RUS  Matvienko, Vladimir Approved -
9 PT8-002 7 Zadeikis,Kestutis LTU 6 vs 4 RUS  Trifonov, Egor Approved -
10 PT9-002 6 Gideikis, Rokas LTU 0 vs 7 RUS  Gorst, Fedor Approved -
0 Match-003 2 Poland POL 2 vs 0 SVK  Slovakia Approved -
3 JT10-003 7 Szaszor, Kamil POL 7 vs 0 SVK  Malanik, Filip Approved -
1 JT8-003 7 Maciol, Daniel POL 7 vs 3 SVK  Lang, Daniel Approved -
2 JT9-003 8 Cwikla, Krystian POL 4 vs 3 SVK  Mrva, Kristian Approved -
0 Match-004 2 Czech Republic CZE 2 vs 0 LUX  Luxembourg Approved -
4 JT10-004 7 Brancusky, Petr CZE 7 vs 0 LUX  Schiltz, Philippe Approved -
24 JT8-004 7 Hajsman, Ladislav CZE 6 vs 1 LUX  Van der Weken, Louis Approved -
5 JT9-004 8 Washburn, Calvin CZE 8 vs 0 LUX  Overeem, Roxanne Approved -
0 Match-005 2 Switzerland SUI 0 vs 2 NED  Netherlands Approved -
14 JT10-005 7 Todic, Adrijan SUI 2 vs 7 NED  van Lierop, Jan Approved -
12 JT8-005 7 Baetscher, Yannis SUI 2 vs 5 NED  Haegmans, Joey Approved -
13 JT9-005 8 Schneider, Michael SUI 7 vs 8 NED  Ledoux, Cyriel Approved -
0 Match-006 2 Albania ALB 0 vs 2 NOR  Norway Approved -
21 JT10-006 7 Shytaj, Enea ALB 1 vs 7 NOR  Eisajan, Elkhem Approved -
23 JT8-006 7 Demollari, Desart ALB 0 vs 7 NOR  Raheem, Sajid Approved -
22 JT9-006 8 Gjoni, Ernesto ALB 5 vs 6 NOR  Bjorkmann, Emil Approved -
0 Match-007 2 Austria AUT 2 vs 0 BLR  Belarus Approved -
6 JT10-007 7 Czasch, Benjamin AUT 7 vs 5 BLR  Chernik, Palina Approved -
8 JT8-007 7 Blim. Matthias AUT 6 vs 6 BLR  Sereda, Timofey Approved -
7 JT9-007 8 Resch, Daniel AUT 8 vs 6 BLR  Shopik, Uladzislau Approved -
0 Match-007 2 Norway NOR 2 vs 1 FIN  Finland Approved -
15 PT10-007 6 Nybakk, Stein Tore C NOR 5 vs 6 FIN  Virtaranta, Jere Approved -
17 PT8-007 7 Flage, Gard Eiken NOR 6 vs 1 FIN  Langstroem, Karo Approved -
16 PT9-007 6 Thomassen, Simon NOR 7 vs 6 FIN  Stroem, Micke Approved -

11:00 session - round: LQ
T NR D RTo Match
2 J10-033 7 Koukiadakis, Kostas GRE 7 vs 3 AUT  Czasch, Benjamin Approved -
1 P10-033 6 Matvienko, Vladimir RUS 6 vs 1 GER  Herman, Pete Approved -
3 P10-035 6 Kural, Szymon POL 6 vs 0 ALB  Demollari, Desart Approved -
4 J10-036 7 Blim. Matthias AUT 4 vs 7 ITA  Amendola, Federico Approved -
11 P10-036 6 Gjoni, Ernesto ALB 0 vs 6 FIN  Langstroem, Karo Approved -
5 J10-037 7 Burcu, Aykin TNC 3 vs 7 GER  Schiller, Kevin Approved -
15 P10-037 6 Kaczmarek, Krzysztof POL 4 vs 6 NOR  Flage, Gard Eiken Approved -
16 P10-038 6 Knuever, Mitchel NED 6 vs 5 NOR  Gangflot, Ole Tobias Tanilon Approved -
17 P10-039 6 Narvola, Jori FIN 1 vs 6 CZE  Brancusky, Petr Approved -
13 J10-040 7 Ulugun, Adem TNC 3 vs 7 AUT  Resch, Daniel Approved -
18 P10-040 6 Gideikis, Rokas LTU 3 vs 6 ITA  D Egido, Giulio Approved -
12 J10-041 7 Mele. Edoardo ITA 4 vs 7 BLR  Sereda, Timofey Approved -
19 P10-041 6 Nybakk, Stein Tore C NOR 5 vs 6 TNC  Sogular, Enis Approved -
20 P10-043 6 Ostlund, Kasper SWE 5 vs 6 CZE  Washburn, Calvin Approved -
14 J10-044 7 Kettenhummer, Pascal AUT 5 vs 7 GER  Teber, Tayfun Approved -
21 P10-044 6 Lentz, Christoffer DEN 3 vs 6 RUS  Nekleenov, Ilia Approved -
9 J10-045 7 Da Costa, Tony FRA 7 vs 2 LUX  Schiltz, Philippe Approved -
22 P10-045 6 Zadeikis,Kestutis LTU 6 vs 5 ITA  Amendola, Alessandro Approved -
24 P10-046 6 Paja, Alban ALB 6 vs 4 AUT  Butschek, Manuel Approved -
10 J10-048 7 Bjorkmann, Emil NOR 7 vs 2 SUI  Baetscher, Yannis Approved -
23 P10-048 6 Bregu, Aleksander ALB 2 vs 6 SVK  Mrva, Kristian Approved -

13:30 session - round: L2
T NR D RTo Match
4 G10-017 5 Torvund, Nina NOR 1 vs 5 GER  Blaeser, Pia Approved -
5 G10-018 5 Sandman, Michelle NOR 2 vs 5 GER  Peters, Jana Approved -
24 G10-019 5 Gaffari, Alara TNC 5 vs 3 NED  Marcic, Kyenna Approved -
2 G10-020 5 Hartikainen, Laura FIN 2 vs 5 BLR  Chernik, Palina Approved -

13:30 session - round: SE-32
T NR D RTo Match
3 P10-049 6 Gorst, Fedor RUS 6 vs 3 FIN  Langstroem, Karo Approved -
6 P10-050 6 Kohl, Leon GER 2 vs 6 RUS  Matvienko, Vladimir Approved -
7 P10-051 6 Virtaranta, Jere FIN 2 vs 6 CZE  Brancusky, Petr Approved -
8 P10-052 6 Zielinski, Wiktor POL 6 vs 1 POL  Kural, Szymon Approved -
9 P10-053 6 Menn, Luca GER 6 vs 4 TNC  Sogular, Enis Approved -
10 P10-054 6 Alnar, Mustafa TNC 6 vs 0 ALB  Paja, Alban Approved -
15 P10-055 6 Van der Weken, Louis LUX 6 vs 4 DEN  Thyde, Jeppe Approved -
16 P10-056 6 Blazej, Szymon POL 6 vs 1 ESP  Souto, Jonas Approved -
17 P10-057 6 Pongers, Quinten NED 6 vs 5 CZE  Washburn, Calvin Approved -
18 P10-058 6 van Lierop, Jan NED 6 vs 3 NOR  Flage, Gard Eiken Approved -
19 P10-059 6 Thomassen, Simon NOR 3 vs 6 ITA  D Egido, Giulio Approved -
20 P10-060 6 Trifonov, Egor RUS 6 vs 3 TNC  Cidam, Dogukan Approved -
1 P10-061 6 Pehlivanovic, Sanjin BIH 6 vs 5 RUS  Nekleenov, Ilia Approved -
23 P10-062 6 Shopik, Uladzislau BLR 6 vs 2 LTU  Zadeikis,Kestutis Approved -
22 P10-063 6 Krause, Mickey DEN 5 vs 6 NED  Knuever, Mitchel Approved -
21 P10-064 6 Bonnelykke, Andreas-Steen DEN 6 vs 4 SVK  Mrva, Kristian Approved -

15:00 session - round: L3
T NR D RTo Match
22 G10-023 5 Blaeser, Pia GER 3 vs 5 GER  Peters, Jana Approved -
21 G10-024 5 Gaffari, Alara TNC 0 vs 5 BLR  Chernik, Palina Approved -

15:00 session - round: SE-32
T NR D RTo Match
5 J10-049 7 Dudanets, Maksim RUS 7 vs 3 BLR  Sereda, Timofey Approved -
4 J10-050 7 Safiullin, Marsel RUS 5 vs 7 GRE  Koukiadakis, Kostas Approved -
6 J10-051 7 Szaszor, Kamil POL 5 vs 7 ITA  Amendola, Federico Approved -
7 J10-052 7 Magi, Mark EST 7 vs 2 AUT  Resch, Daniel Approved -
8 J10-053 7 Correia, Carlos POR 7 vs 3 SVK  Malanik, Filip Approved -
9 J10-054 7 Oksala, Nooa FIN 4 vs 7 SUI  Schneider, Michael Approved -
10 J10-055 7 Rysjedal, Jaran Gelin NOR 3 vs 7 ALB  Shytaj, Enea Approved -
23 J10-056 7 Sanlisoy, Osman TNC 7 vs 5 TNC  Alacam, Bilge Approved -
14 J10-057 7 Hajsman, Ladislav CZE 5 vs 7 GER  Schiller, Kevin Approved -
16 J10-058 7 Hofmann, Patrick GER 7 vs 1 NED  Haegmans, Joey Approved -
13 J10-059 7 Cwikla, Krystian POL 7 vs 5 GER  Teber, Tayfun Approved -
- J10-060 7 Maciol, Daniel POL 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over Approved -
18 J10-061 7 Todic, Adrijan SUI 7 vs 4 NOR  Eisajan, Elkhem Approved -
11 J10-062 7 Percoco, Marco ITA 3 vs 7 FRA  Da Costa, Tony Approved -
20 J10-063 7 Raheem, Sajid NOR 7 vs 5 NOR  Bjorkmann, Emil Approved -
12 J10-064 7 Ledoux, Cyriel NED 7 vs 4 SVK  Lang, Daniel Approved -

15:00 session - round: WQ
T NR D RTo Match
1 G10-021 5 Tkach, Kristina RUS 5 vs 1 SWE  Nguyen, My Approved -
3 G10-022 5 Fatihova, Dina RUS 1 vs 5 BEL  Khodjaeva, Diana Approved -

16:30 session - round: SE-16
T NR D RTo Match
21 J10-065 7 Dudanets, Maksim RUS 7 vs 1 GRE  Koukiadakis, Kostas Approved -
1 P10-065 6 Gorst, Fedor RUS 6 vs 2 RUS  Matvienko, Vladimir Approved -
22 J10-066 7 Amendola, Federico ITA 6 vs 7 EST  Magi, Mark Approved -
7 P10-066 6 Brancusky, Petr CZE 1 vs 6 POL  Zielinski, Wiktor Approved -
17 J10-067 7 Correia, Carlos POR 3 vs 7 SUI  Schneider, Michael Approved -
5 P10-067 6 Menn, Luca GER 4 vs 6 TNC  Alnar, Mustafa Approved -
16 J10-068 7 Shytaj, Enea ALB 1 vs 7 TNC  Sanlisoy, Osman Approved -
8 P10-068 6 Van der Weken, Louis LUX 0 vs 6 POL  Blazej, Szymon Approved -
23 J10-069 7 Schiller, Kevin GER 7 vs 6 GER  Hofmann, Patrick Approved -
24 P10-069 6 Pongers, Quinten NED 2 vs 6 NED  van Lierop, Jan Approved -
15 J10-070 7 Cwikla, Krystian POL 4 vs 7 POL  Maciol, Daniel Approved -
2 P10-070 6 D Egido, Giulio ITA 5 vs 6 RUS  Trifonov, Egor Approved -
6 J10-071 7 Todic, Adrijan SUI 7 vs 4 FRA  Da Costa, Tony Approved -
3 P10-071 6 Pehlivanovic, Sanjin BIH 6 vs 2 BLR  Shopik, Uladzislau Approved -
11 J10-072 7 Raheem, Sajid NOR 5 vs 7 NED  Ledoux, Cyriel Approved -
19 P10-072 6 Knuever, Mitchel NED 4 vs 6 DEN  Bonnelykke, Andreas-Steen Approved -

18:00 session - round: LQ
T NR D RTo Match
2 G10-025 5 Peters, Jana GER 3 vs 5 SWE  Nguyen, My Approved -
4 G10-026 5 Chernik, Palina BLR 3 vs 5 RUS  Fatihova, Dina Approved -

18:00 session - round: QF
T NR D RTo Match
3 J10-073 7 Dudanets, Maksim RUS 7 vs 3 EST  Magi, Mark Approved -
21 P10-073 6 Gorst, Fedor RUS 2 vs 6 POL  Zielinski, Wiktor Approved -
5 J10-074 7 Schneider, Michael SUI 4 vs 7 TNC  Sanlisoy, Osman Approved -
23 P10-074 6 Alnar, Mustafa TNC 6 vs 0 POL  Blazej, Szymon Approved -
1 J10-075 7 Schiller, Kevin GER 5 vs 7 POL  Maciol, Daniel Approved -
24 P10-075 6 van Lierop, Jan NED 6 vs 3 RUS  Trifonov, Egor Approved -
19 J10-076 7 Todic, Adrijan SUI 5 vs 7 NED  Ledoux, Cyriel Approved -
20 P10-076 6 Pehlivanovic, Sanjin BIH 6 vs 3 DEN  Bonnelykke, Andreas-Steen Approved -

- Straight Pool Tournament - 8 ball Tournament - 9 ball Tournament - 10 ball Tournament - Teams Tournament - Carom Tournament - Snooker Tournament