Matches - Order Of Play Detailled
Tournament
Now Running  »   [  Under23 - Leende - (Golden Tulip Jagershorst)  ]  
Info » Draw and Results » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Order Of Play » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

Matches - Order Of Play Detailled EC - 2016 - JPT-G - Tirana - Albania

Mo, 25 - July - 2016
 Select time session:     all times    09:00    11:00    13:00    15:00    17:00    20:00    day overview 

09:00 session - round: 1
T NR D RTo Match
2 JS-001 100 Hajsman, Ladislav CZE 100 vs 42 TNC  Ulugun, Adem Approved -
1 PS-001 75 Kaczmarek, Krzysztof POL 37 vs 75 BIH  Pehlivanovic, Sanjin Approved -
10 PS-003 75 Trifonov, Egor RUS 75 vs 51 NED  Knuever, Mitchel Approved -
3 JS-004 100 Shytaj, Enea ALB 93 vs 100 AUT  Kettenhummer, Pascal Approved -
11 PS-004 75 Thyde, Jeppe DEN 19 vs 75 CZE  Brancusky, Petr Approved -
4 JS-005 100 Bogdani, Rei ALB FF vs 0 AUT  Resch, Daniel Approved -
12 PS-005 75 Stroem, Micke FIN 75 vs 48 FIN  Langstroem, Karo Approved -
24 PS-006 75 Alnar, Mustafa TNC 75 vs 42 AUT  Butschek, Manuel Approved -
23 PS-007 75 Shopik, Uladzislau BLR 66 vs 75 DEN  Lentz, Christoffer Approved -
5 JS-008 100 Koukiadakis, Kostas GRE 44 vs 100 POL  Maciol, Daniel Approved -
22 PS-008 75 van Lierop, Jan NED 75 vs 26 LUX  Van der Weken, Louis Approved -
6 JS-009 100 Eisajan, Elkhem NOR 80 vs 100 GER  Teber, Tayfun Approved -
21 PS-009 75 Menn, Luca GER 75 vs 12 TNC  Sogular, Enis Approved -
20 PS-011 75 Washburn, Calvin CZE 21 vs 75 DEN  Bonnelykke, Andreas-Steen Approved -
7 JS-012 100 Mele. Edoardo ITA 28 vs 100 AUT  Blim. Matthias Approved -
19 PS-012 75 Krause, Mickey DEN 75 vs 31 FIN  Virtaranta, Jere Approved -
8 JS-013 100 Malanik, Filip SVK 12 vs 100 FIN  Oksala, Nooa Approved -
18 PS-013 75 Gideikis, Rokas LTU 27 vs 75 NED  Pongers, Quinten Approved -
17 PS-014 75 Matvienko, Vladimir RUS 11 vs 75 ITA  D Egido, Giulio Approved -
9 JS-016 100 Rysjedal, Jaran Gelin NOR 13 vs 100 GER  Hofmann, Patrick Approved -
13 PS-016 75 Bregu, Roberto ALB 13 vs 75 LTU  Zadeikis,Kestutis Approved -

11:00 session - round: WQ
T NR D RTo Match
11 JS-017 100 Dudanets, Maksim RUS 100 vs 47 CZE  Hajsman, Ladislav Approved -
4 JS-018 100 Sereda, Timofey BLR 46 vs 100 ITA  Amendola, Federico Approved -
5 JS-019 100 Burcu, Aykin TNC 92 vs 100 FRA  Da Costa, Tony Approved -
2 JS-020 100 Kettenhummer, Pascal AUT 58 vs 100 TNC  Sanlisoy, Osman Approved -
8 JS-021 100 Todic, Adrijan SUI 38 vs 100 AUT  Resch, Daniel Approved -
9 JS-022 100 Raheem, Sajid NOR 100 vs 49 EST  Magi, Mark Approved -
20 JS-023 100 Baetscher, Yannis SUI 100 vs 86 LUX  Schiltz, Philippe Approved -
1 JS-024 100 Maciol, Daniel POL 100 vs 89 POL  Cwikla, Krystian Approved -
7 JS-025 100 Safiullin, Marsel RUS 67 vs 100 GER  Teber, Tayfun Approved -
19 JS-026 100 Ledoux, Cyriel NED 100 vs 50 POR  Correia, Carlos Approved -
21 JS-027 100 Schiller, Kevin GER 100 vs 71 POL  Szaszor, Kamil Approved -
18 JS-028 100 Blim. Matthias AUT 100 vs 90 NOR  Bjorkmann, Emil Approved -
22 JS-029 100 Alacam, Bilge TNC 44 vs 100 FIN  Oksala, Nooa Approved -
23 JS-030 100 Haegmans, Joey NED 100 vs 26 ITA  Percoco, Marco Approved -
24 JS-031 100 Lang, Daniel SVK 100 vs 91 AUT  Czasch, Benjamin Approved -
10 JS-032 100 Hofmann, Patrick GER 100 vs 83 SUI  Schneider, Michael Approved -

13:00 session - round: LQ
T NR D RTo Match
8 JS-033 100 Ulugun, Adem TNC 36 vs 100 SUI  Schneider, Michael Approved -
20 JS-036 100 Shytaj, Enea ALB 79 vs 100 TNC  Alacam, Bilge Approved -
5 JS-037 100 Bogdani, Rei ALB FF vs 0 NOR  Bjorkmann, Emil Approved -
2 JS-040 100 Koukiadakis, Kostas GRE 100 vs 79 RUS  Safiullin, Marsel Approved -
23 JS-041 100 Eisajan, Elkhem NOR 30 vs 100 POL  Cwikla, Krystian Approved -
18 JS-044 100 Mele. Edoardo ITA 61 vs 100 SUI  Todic, Adrijan Approved -
24 JS-045 100 Malanik, Filip SVK 90 vs 100 AUT  Kettenhummer, Pascal Approved -
22 JS-048 100 Rysjedal, Jaran Gelin NOR 31 vs 100 CZE  Hajsman, Ladislav Approved -

13:00 session - round: WQ
T NR D RTo Match
1 PS-017 75 Gorst, Fedor RUS 75 vs 50 BIH  Pehlivanovic, Sanjin Approved -
9 PS-018 75 Mrva, Kristian SVK 24 vs 75 GER  Kohl, Leon Approved -
6 PS-019 75 Nekleenov, Ilia RUS 75 vs 31 RUS  Trifonov, Egor Approved -
10 PS-020 75 Brancusky, Petr CZE 45 vs 75 NOR  Thomassen, Simon Approved -
11 PS-021 75 Herman, Pete GER 75 vs 37 FIN  Stroem, Micke Approved -
12 PS-022 75 Alnar, Mustafa TNC 75 vs 37 ESP  Souto, Jonas Approved -
13 PS-023 75 Ostlund, Kasper SWE 41 vs 75 DEN  Lentz, Christoffer Approved -
21 PS-024 75 van Lierop, Jan NED 75 vs 47 NOR  Gangflot, Ole Tobias Tanilon Approved -
4 PS-025 75 Nybakk, Stein Tore C NOR 63 vs 75 GER  Menn, Luca Approved -
14 PS-026 75 Demollari, Desart ALB 3 vs 75 NOR  Flage, Gard Eiken Approved -
7 PS-027 75 Kural, Szymon POL 41 vs 75 DEN  Bonnelykke, Andreas-Steen Approved -
15 PS-028 75 Krause, Mickey DEN 75 vs 41 TNC  Cidam, Dogukan Approved -
16 PS-029 75 Amendola, Alessandro ITA 57 vs 75 NED  Pongers, Quinten Approved -
19 PS-030 75 D Egido, Giulio ITA 75 vs 23 ALB  Paja, Alban Approved -
17 PS-031 75 Gjoni, Ernesto ALB 61 vs 75 POL  Blazej, Szymon Approved -
3 PS-032 75 Zadeikis,Kestutis LTU 61 vs 75 POL  Zielinski, Wiktor Approved -

15:00 session - round: LQ
T NR D RTo Match
5 PS-033 75 Kaczmarek, Krzysztof POL 21 vs 75 LTU  Zadeikis,Kestutis Approved -
3 PS-035 75 Knuever, Mitchel NED 75 vs 50 ALB  Paja, Alban Approved -
2 PS-036 75 Thyde, Jeppe DEN 72 vs 75 ITA  Amendola, Alessandro Approved -
6 PS-037 75 Langstroem, Karo FIN 75 vs 48 TNC  Cidam, Dogukan Approved -
21 PS-038 75 Butschek, Manuel AUT 75 vs 69 POL  Kural, Szymon Approved -
8 PS-039 75 Shopik, Uladzislau BLR 75 vs 17 ALB  Demollari, Desart Approved -
17 PS-040 75 Van der Weken, Louis LUX 65 vs 75 NOR  Nybakk, Stein Tore C Approved -
9 PS-041 75 Sogular, Enis TNC 75 vs 59 NOR  Gangflot, Ole Tobias Tanilon Approved -
12 PS-043 75 Washburn, Calvin CZE 54 vs 75 ESP  Souto, Jonas Approved -
15 PS-044 75 Virtaranta, Jere FIN 75 vs 63 FIN  Stroem, Micke Approved -
23 PS-045 75 Gideikis, Rokas LTU 14 vs 75 CZE  Brancusky, Petr Approved -
14 PS-046 75 Matvienko, Vladimir RUS 21 vs 75 RUS  Trifonov, Egor Approved -
19 PS-048 75 Bregu, Roberto ALB 5 vs 75 BIH  Pehlivanovic, Sanjin Approved -

15:00 session - round: SE-32
T NR D RTo Match
4 JS-049 100 Dudanets, Maksim RUS 100 vs 84 GRE  Koukiadakis, Kostas Approved -
22 JS-050 100 Amendola, Federico ITA 100 vs 52 NOR  Bjorkmann, Emil Approved -
18 JS-051 100 Da Costa, Tony FRA 70 vs 100 POL  Szaszor, Kamil Approved -
10 JS-052 100 Sanlisoy, Osman TNC 100 vs 43 TNC  Alacam, Bilge Approved -
11 JS-053 100 Resch, Daniel AUT 100 vs 40 TNC  Burcu, Aykin Approved -
1 JS-054 100 Raheem, Sajid NOR 67 vs 100 SUI  Schneider, Michael Approved -
20 JS-055 100 Baetscher, Yannis SUI 100 vs 70 ITA  Percoco, Marco Approved -
7 JS-056 100 Maciol, Daniel POL 100 vs 85 BLR  Sereda, Timofey Approved -

17:00 session - round: SE-32
T NR D RTo Match
2 PS-049 75 Gorst, Fedor RUS 75 vs 5 NED  Nybakk, Stein Tore C Approved -
3 PS-050 75 Kohl, Leon GER 75 vs 48 TNC  Sogular, Enis Approved -
8 PS-051 75 Nekleenov, Ilia RUS 63 vs 75 FIN  Virtaranta, Jere Approved -
9 PS-052 75 Thomassen, Simon NOR 75 vs 13 ITA  Amendola, Alessandro Approved -
10 PS-053 75 Herman, Pete GER 75 vs 35 ALB  Gjoni, Ernesto Approved -
15 PS-054 75 Alnar, Mustafa TNC 75 vs 37 BLR  Shopik, Uladzislau Approved -
4 PS-055 75 Lentz, Christoffer DEN 75 vs 12 FIN  Langstroem, Karo Approved -
6 PS-056 75 van Lierop, Jan NED 75 vs 1 RUS  Trifonov, Egor Approved -
5 JS-057 100 Teber, Tayfun GER 100 vs 60 LUX  Schiltz, Philippe Approved -
18 PS-057 75 Menn, Luca GER 75 vs 48 CZE  Brancusky, Petr Approved -
12 JS-058 100 Ledoux, Cyriel NED 6 vs 100 EST  Magi, Mark Approved -
21 PS-058 75 Flage, Gard Eiken NOR 17 vs 75 LTU  Zadeikis,Kestutis Approved -
13 JS-059 100 Schiller, Kevin GER 100 vs 24 SUI  Todic, Adrijan Approved -
7 PS-059 75 Bonnelykke, Andreas-Steen DEN 13 vs 75 BIH  Pehlivanovic, Sanjin Approved -
16 JS-060 100 Blim. Matthias AUT 19 vs 100 POL  Cwikla, Krystian Approved -
11 PS-060 75 Krause, Mickey DEN 75 vs 56 SWE  Ostlund, Kasper Approved -
24 JS-061 100 Oksala, Nooa FIN 42 vs 100 CZE  Hajsman, Ladislav Approved -
22 PS-061 75 Pongers, Quinten NED 75 vs 43 AUT  Butschek, Manuel Approved -
19 JS-062 100 Haegmans, Joey NED 100 vs 87 POR  Correia, Carlos Approved -
20 PS-062 75 D Egido, Giulio ITA 75 vs 42 SVK  Mrva, Kristian Approved -
14 JS-063 100 Lang, Daniel SVK 100 vs 44 AUT  Kettenhummer, Pascal Approved -
17 PS-063 75 Blazej, Szymon POL 75 vs 48 NED  Knuever, Mitchel Approved -
23 JS-064 100 Hofmann, Patrick GER 100 vs 68 AUT  Czasch, Benjamin Approved -
1 PS-064 75 Zielinski, Wiktor POL 75 vs 13 ESP  Souto, Jonas Approved -

20:00 session - round: SE-16
T NR D RTo Match
1 JS-065 100 Dudanets, Maksim RUS 100 vs 31 ITA  Amendola, Federico Approved -
3 PS-065 75 Gorst, Fedor RUS 75 vs 52 GER  Kohl, Leon Approved -
9 JS-066 100 Szaszor, Kamil POL 94 vs 100 TNC  Sanlisoy, Osman Approved -
19 PS-066 75 Virtaranta, Jere FIN 75 vs 60 NOR  Thomassen, Simon Approved -
4 JS-067 100 Resch, Daniel AUT 46 vs 100 SUI  Schneider, Michael Approved -
22 PS-067 75 Herman, Pete GER 75 vs 55 TNC  Alnar, Mustafa Approved -
5 JS-068 100 Baetscher, Yannis SUI 58 vs 100 POL  Maciol, Daniel Approved -
6 PS-068 75 Lentz, Christoffer DEN 44 vs 75 NED  van Lierop, Jan Approved -
23 JS-069 100 Teber, Tayfun GER 37 vs 100 EST  Magi, Mark Approved -
10 PS-069 75 Menn, Luca GER 75 vs 10 LTU  Zadeikis,Kestutis Approved -
2 JS-070 100 Schiller, Kevin GER 86 vs 100 POL  Cwikla, Krystian Approved -
7 PS-070 75 Pehlivanovic, Sanjin BIH 75 vs 51 DEN  Krause, Mickey Approved -
8 JS-071 100 Hajsman, Ladislav CZE 100 vs 60 NED  Haegmans, Joey Approved -
21 PS-071 75 Pongers, Quinten NED 66 vs 75 ITA  D Egido, Giulio Approved -
20 JS-072 100 Lang, Daniel SVK 80 vs 100 GER  Hofmann, Patrick Approved -
24 PS-072 75 Blazej, Szymon POL 38 vs 75 POL  Zielinski, Wiktor Approved -

- Straight Pool Tournament - 8 ball Tournament - 9 ball Tournament - 10 ball Tournament - Teams Tournament - Carom Tournament - Snooker Tournament