Matches - Order Of Play Detailled
Tournament
Now Running  »   [  Under23 - Leende - (Golden Tulip Jagershorst)  ]  
Info » Draw and Results » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Order Of Play » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

Matches - Order Of Play Detailled EC - 2016 - MWWC - Sankt Johann - Austria

zo, 10 - April - 2016
 Select time session:     all times    09:00    10:45    12:30    14:15    16:00    18:00    day overview 

09:00 session - round: 1
T NR D RTo Match
12 M9-002 9 Brabin, Antony CYP 5 vs 9 ESP  Alcaide, David Approved -
2 M9-003 9 Bartol, Roberto CRO 9 vs 7 FIN  Siekkinen, Jani Approved -
3 M9-004 9 Makkonen, Petri FIN 9 vs 8 TNC  Mehmetcik, Berk Approved -
4 M9-005 9 Grabe, Denis EST 9 vs 1 BEL  DHaeseleer, Tom Approved -
5 M9-006 9 Schneider, Michael SUI 4 vs 9 GER  Ludwig, Sebastian Approved -
6 M9-007 9 Berg-van-den, Nick NED 9 vs 6 GRE  Papageorgiou, Chris Approved -
7 M9-008 9 Correia, Henrique POR 8 vs 9 ROM  Braga, Robert-Mihai Approved -
8 M9-010 9 Tangudd, Daniel SWE 9 vs 3 LUX  Beuel, Sebastian Approved -
9 M9-011 9 Jenisy, Juergen AUT 9 vs 7 BLR  Chuprov, Dzmitry Approved -
10 M9-012 9 Miko, Balasz HUN 9 vs 7 SLO  Gradisnik, Mitja Approved -
11 M9-013 9 Cerimagic, Dino BIH 1 vs 9 FIN  Juva, Markus Approved -
1 M9-014 9 Vunjak, Vedran CRO 4 vs 9 SWE  Chamat, Marcus Approved -
13 M9-015 9 Potocnik, Jure SLO 7 vs 9 GER  Staab, Sebastian Approved -
14 M9-018 9 Kalb, Nicolas FRA 9 vs 3 ROM  Novacovici, Florin Approved -
15 M9-019 9 Da Costa, Alain FRA 9 vs 4 ITA  Di Martino, Giovanni Approved -
16 M9-020 9 Sniegocki, Mateusz POL 9 vs 5 SVK  Polach, Jaroslav Approved -
17 M9-021 9 Pehlivanovic, Sanjin BIH 9 vs 3 LUX  Graser, Christian Approved -
18 M9-022 9 Kanatlar, Saki TUR 9 vs 2 CRO  Lisnic, Marko Approved -
19 M9-023 9 Skoneczny, Mariusz POL 9 vs 3 LTU  Ganusauskas, Marius Approved -
20 M9-024 9 Ouschan, Albin AUT 9 vs 1 SUI  Torres, John Approved -
21 M9-025 9 Wolff, Tommy NOR 2 vs 9 ITA  Petroni, Fabio Approved -
22 M9-026 9 Radu, Anghel ROM 9 vs 7 CZE  Hajdovsky, Marek Approved -
23 M9-027 9 Sparrenloev-Fischer, Christian SWE 4 vs 9 SVK  Koniar, Jakub Approved -

10:45 session - round: 1
T NR D RTo Match
18 M9-028 9 Koeles, Balazs SVK 6 vs 9 ALB  Kurthysa, Edlir Approved -
20 M9-029 9 Exposito, Juan Carlos ESP 9 vs 6 NOR  Schjetne, Mats Approved -
1 M9-030 9 Urban, Petr CZE 4 vs 9 GER  Filler, Joshua Approved -
24 M9-031 9 Seroshtan, Andrey RUS 9 vs 6 GRE  Papadodimitrakis, Manolis Approved -
19 M9-034 9 Sanlisoy, Osman TNC 5 vs 9 LTU  Labutis, Pijus Approved -
4 M9-035 9 Mindreboe, Kristoffer NOR 3 vs 9 CZE  Hybler, Roman Approved -
11 M9-036 9 Hoeberl, Georg AUT 9 vs 2 SLO  Zajc, Miha Approved -
7 M9-037 9 Yildrim, Onur TUR 9 vs 5 TNC  Borankan, Huseyin Approved -
5 M9-038 9 Kandi, Daniel DEN 7 vs 9 SWE  Chawki, Jim Approved -
13 M9-039 9 Laaksonen, Kim FIN 9 vs 6 FIN  Uski, Jani Approved -
15 M9-040 9 Regli, Ronald SUI 4 vs 9 AUT  He, Mario Approved -
6 M9-042 9 Meisner, Jan CZE 3 vs 9 POR  Silva, Miguel Approved -
21 M9-043 9 Nagy, Csaba HUN 7 vs 9 ITA  Amendola, Federico Approved -
12 M9-044 9 Glatz, Marc LUX 9 vs 5 SLO  Gradisnik, Klemen Approved -
10 M9-045 9 Aarts, Ivo NED 9 vs 8 SUI  Specchia, Sascha Approved -
16 M9-046 9 Lechner, Maximillian AUT 9 vs 4 GRE  Bitsaxakis, Theodore Approved -
22 M9-047 9 Leisen, Steve LUX 2 vs 9 RUS  Chinakhov, Ruslan Approved -
8 M9-050 9 Souquet, Ralf GER 9 vs 2 RUS  Safiullin, Marsel Approved -
3 M9-051 9 Fortunski, Mieszko POL 9 vs 5 FRA  Montpellier, Alex Approved -
23 M9-052 9 Koshovyi, Artem UKR 9 vs 6 GER  Becker, Kevin Approved -
17 M9-053 9 Keidl, Marton HUN 4 vs 9 TUR  Koylu, Mahmut-Sami Approved -
2 M9-054 9 Gale, Daniel ROM 7 vs 9 ALB  Prenga, Kushtrim Approved -
14 M9-055 9 Yuksel, Sina TUR 8 vs 9 ITA  Caperna, Pietro Approved -

12:30 session - round: 1
T NR D RTo Match
7 W9-001 7 Tkach, Kristina RUS 5 vs 7 AUT  Stadlbauer, Petra Approved -
3 WC9-001 7 Duffy, Matt GBR 4 vs 7 CRO  Karamatic, Eduard Approved -
5 W9-002 7 Schade, Vivien GER 7 vs 2 POL  Wesolowska, Katarzyna Approved -
6 W9-003 7 Willaerts, Jolien BEL 6 vs 7 FIN  Tiihonen, Tuija Approved -
12 W9-004 7 Fefilava, Marharyta BLR 3 vs 7 NOR  Christiansen, Martine Approved -
21 W9-005 7 Kaplan, Ina GER 7 vs 5 ESP  Matas, Amalia Approved -
13 W9-006 7 Tuboly-Toth, Bernadett HUN 2 vs 7 CRO  Antonijevic, Zrinka Approved -
8 W9-007 7 Rademakers, Melissa NED 2 vs 7 ITA  Moscetti, Cristina Approved -
9 W9-008 7 Furberg, Louise SWE 3 vs 7 GER  Ivanovskaia, Veronika Approved -
22 WC9-008 7 Himpe, David BEL 5 vs 7 POL  Malanowski, Emil Approved -
19 W9-009 7 Beuriot, Micha NED 7 vs 4 FIN  Vartiainen, Johanna Approved -
24 W9-010 7 Lopez, Silvia ESP 7 vs 4 NED  Seichter, Nathalie Approved -
11 W9-011 7 Czuprynska, Oliwia POL 7 vs 6 LTU  Jarusauskaite, Agne Approved -
4 W9-012 7 Marcotte, Alice FRA 2 vs 7 NED  Peeters-Rademakers, Tamara Approved -
17 M9-057 9 Tonini, Gianmarco ITA 5 vs 9 TNC  Altur, Onuc Approved -
14 M9-058 9 Sousa, Guilherme POR 5 vs 9 UKR  Patsura, Vitaliy Approved -
15 M9-059 9 Putnik, Ivica CRO 7 vs 9 HUN  Tot, Sandor Approved -
16 M9-060 9 Voicu, Sergiu ROM 7 vs 9 POR  Pereira, Manuel Approved -
1 M9-061 9 Wolff, Steffen NOR 9 vs 1 TUR  Teker, Murat Approved -
20 M9-062 9 Karabiyk, Aygun SUI 6 vs 9 HUN  Solymosi, Gabor Approved -
18 M9-063 9 Madsen, Andreas DEN 9 vs 8 POL  Kaplan, Tomasz Approved -

14:15 session - round: 1
T NR D RTo Match
5 W9-013 7 Gradisnik, Ana SLO 3 vs 7 POR  Franco, Vania Approved -
4 W9-014 7 Polovinchuk, Kateryna UKR 3 vs 7 AUT  Baumgartner, Sandra Approved -
3 W9-015 7 Helvik, Ine NOR 3 vs 7 GER  Grim, Kristina Approved -
2 W9-016 7 Milisauskaite, Simona LTU 7 vs 5 ESP  Garcia, Encarnacion Approved -

14:15 session - round: WQ
T NR D RTo Match
24 M9-065 9 Diaz-Pizarro, Francisco ESP 9 vs 2 ESP  Alcaide, David Approved -
22 M9-066 9 Bartol, Roberto CRO 2 vs 9 FIN  Makkonen, Petri Approved -
1 M9-067 9 Grabe, Denis EST 9 vs 6 GER  Ludwig, Sebastian Approved -
20 M9-068 9 Berg-van-den, Nick NED 9 vs 4 ROM  Braga, Robert-Mihai Approved -
9 M9-069 9 Stepanov, Konstantin RUS 8 vs 9 SWE  Tangudd, Daniel Approved -
13 M9-070 9 Jenisy, Juergen AUT 9 vs 8 HUN  Miko, Balasz Approved -
8 M9-071 9 Juva, Markus FIN 7 vs 9 SWE  Chamat, Marcus Approved -
14 M9-072 9 Staab, Sebastian GER 9 vs 5 FRA  Cohen, Stephan Approved -
15 M9-073 9 Feijen, Niels NED 9 vs 5 FRA  Kalb, Nicolas Approved -
17 M9-074 9 Da Costa, Alain FRA 3 vs 9 POL  Sniegocki, Mateusz Approved -
16 M9-075 9 Pehlivanovic, Sanjin BIH 8 vs 9 TUR  Kanatlar, Saki Approved -
19 M9-076 9 Skoneczny, Mariusz POL 4 vs 9 AUT  Ouschan, Albin Approved -
7 M9-077 9 Petroni, Fabio ITA 9 vs 6 ROM  Radu, Anghel Approved -
12 M9-078 9 Koniar, Jakub SVK 9 vs 7 ALB  Kurthysa, Edlir Approved -
6 M9-079 9 Exposito, Juan Carlos ESP 4 vs 9 GER  Filler, Joshua Approved -
23 M9-080 9 Seroshtan, Andrey RUS 9 vs 6 SWE  Gerwen, Andreas Approved -
21 M9-081 9 Bijsterbosch, Marc NED 9 vs 4 LTU  Labutis, Pijus Approved -
18 M9-082 9 Hybler, Roman CZE 9 vs 7 AUT  Hoeberl, Georg Approved -
10 M9-083 9 Yildrim, Onur TUR 9 vs 8 SWE  Chawki, Jim Approved -
11 M9-084 9 Laaksonen, Kim FIN 7 vs 9 AUT  He, Mario Approved -

16:00 session - round: W1
T NR D RTo Match
13 WC9-009 7 Tahti, Jouni FIN 7 vs 6 CRO  Karamatic, Eduard Approved -
24 WC9-010 7 Blumczynski, Leszek POL 1 vs 7 SWE  Larsson, Henrik Approved -
22 WC9-011 7 Nygard, Kim-Ronny NOR 2 vs 7 GER  Schuler, Joachim Approved -
4 WC9-012 7 Slacek, David SLO 5 vs 7 IRL  Dinsmore, Fred Approved -
21 WC9-013 7 Deklerck, Kurt BEL 7 vs 3 SLO  Brajkovic, Matej Approved -
12 WC9-014 7 Kimberley, Roy GBR 7 vs 2 AUT  Savic, Danijel Approved -
2 WC9-015 7 Fink, Harald AUT 6 vs 7 GBR  Lee, Daniel Approved -
3 WC9-016 7 Malanowski, Emil POL 3 vs 7 GBR  Southern, Tony Approved -
20 W9-017 7 Ouschan, Jasmin AUT 7 vs 3 AUT  Stadlbauer, Petra Approved -
23 W9-018 7 Schade, Vivien GER 2 vs 7 ITA  Gaudino, Silvia Approved -
17 W9-019 7 Roos, Caroline SWE 3 vs 7 FIN  Tiihonen, Tuija Approved -
18 W9-020 7 Christiansen, Martine NOR 5 vs 7 POR  Rocha, Sara Approved -

16:00 session - round: WQ
T NR D RTo Match
6 M9-085 9 Dudanets, Maksim RUS 9 vs 8 POR  Silva, Miguel Approved -
11 M9-086 9 Amendola, Federico ITA 5 vs 9 LUX  Glatz, Marc Approved -
5 M9-087 9 Aarts, Ivo NED 9 vs 7 AUT  Lechner, Maximillian Approved -
1 M9-088 9 Chinakhov, Ruslan RUS 9 vs 8 ESP  Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco Approved -
10 M9-089 9 Teutscher, Marco NED 5 vs 9 GER  Souquet, Ralf Approved -
16 M9-090 9 Fortunski, Mieszko POL 9 vs 7 UKR  Koshovyi, Artem Approved -
7 M9-091 9 Koylu, Mahmut-Sami TUR 8 vs 9 ALB  Prenga, Kushtrim Approved -
19 M9-092 9 Caperna, Pietro ITA 9 vs 7 CRO  Milin, Ivo Approved -
14 M9-093 9 Altur, Onuc TNC 6 vs 9 UKR  Patsura, Vitaliy Approved -
9 M9-094 9 Tot, Sandor HUN 9 vs 6 POR  Pereira, Manuel Approved -
8 M9-095 9 Wolff, Steffen NOR 3 vs 9 HUN  Solymosi, Gabor Approved -
15 M9-096 9 Madsen, Andreas DEN 7 vs 9 POL  Skowerski, Karol Approved -

18:00 session - round: F
T NR D RTo Match
3 WC8-043 5 Larsson, Henrik SWE 5 vs 2 GBR  Southern, Tony Approved -
2 W8-087 6 Tkach, Kristina RUS 6 vs 3 UKR  Polovinchuk, Kateryna Approved -
1 M8-223 8 Patsura, Vitaliy UKR 8 vs 7 ESP  Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco Approved -

- Straight Pool Tournament - 8 ball Tournament - 9 ball Tournament - 10 ball Tournament - Teams Tournament - Carom Tournament - Snooker Tournament